Startovní listina NOVOROČNÍ BĚH - 19. ročník běžeckého závodu

Statistika přihlášených

Trať
5,4 km5,4 km28
BFBuď fit6
Kategorie
BMuži 40 - 49 let9
AMuži 18 - 39 let4
DMuži 60 - 69 let4
BFZŽeny3
CMuži 50 - 59 let3
FŽeny 18 - 34 let3
GŽeny 35 - 44 let3
DADívky do 10 let2
HŽeny 45 - 54 let2
HAChlapci do 10 let1
Celkem přihlášených34

Seznam přihlášených

Přihlášen Stát Závodník Team Trať Kat. Platba
11.12.2018CZEAdamcová Andrea Atletika Vlašim 5,4 km H nezaplaceno
11.12.2018CZEBursík Martin 5,4 km B 13.12.2018
11.12.2018CZEDoležal Jaromír SABZO Praha 5,4 km D nezaplaceno
6.12.2018CZEDoležal Zdeněk 5,4 km A nezaplaceno
6.12.2018CZEDoležalová Petra 5,4 km G nezaplaceno
28.11.2018CZEFiala Radovan Benešovský běžecký klub 5,4 km B 30.11.2018
25.11.2018CZEHálová Petra BBK 5,4 km F 29.11.2018
3.12.2018CZEJámborová Ema Adrien Elixir Elite Team Buď fit DA 13.12.2018
10.12.2018CZEJánošík Dominik Vlašim Buď fit HA 13.12.2018
10.12.2018CZEJánošík Rudolf Vlašim 5,4 km B 13.12.2018
14.12.2018CZEJirásková Lenka BBK 5,4 km G nezaplaceno
10.12.2018CZEKočovská Pavlína Senohraby Buď fit BFZ 12.12.2018
10.12.2018CZEKočovský Miroslav TJ Sokol Senohraby 5,4 km B 12.12.2018
11.12.2018CZEKouklík Stanislav Benešovský běžecký klub 5,4 km C 12.12.2018
14.12.2018CZEKrouský Václav 5,4 km D nezaplaceno
10.12.2018CZELandová Markéta TK Benešov 5,4 km F nezaplaceno
29.11.2018CZELebeda Petr Benešovský běžecký klub 5,4 km B 1.12.2018
10.12.2018CZEMachan Vladimír 5,4 km B 12.12.2018
3.12.2018CZEPaldusová Klára Sokol Senohraby Buď fit BFZ 12.12.2018
10.12.2018CZEPazdera Jiří a Jiřík TK Benešov 5,4 km A nezaplaceno
10.12.2018CZEPazdera Jiří TK Benešov 5,4 km A nezaplaceno
3.12.2018CZEPoslušná Karla TJ Sokol Senohraby Buď fit DA 12.12.2018
14.12.2018CZEPrchlíková Barbora Benešovský běžecký klub 5,4 km H nezaplaceno
3.12.2018CZEŘíha Karel BBK 5,4 km C 6.12.2018
4.12.2018CZEŘíhová Karolina Buď fit BFZ 6.12.2018
3.12.2018CZESehnal Adrien SC Radotín 5,4 km D 13.12.2018
5.12.2018CZEŠíma Jiří 5,4 km B 12.12.2018
13.12.2018CZEŠimsová Martina 5,4 km G nezaplaceno
12.12.2018CZESlunečko Jindřich Benešovský bežecký klub 5,4 km B 15.12.2018
4.12.2018CZESmetana Karel VHS Benešov 5,4 km D nezaplaceno
5.11.2018CZETůma Jiří Spartak Vlašim 5,4 km C 7.11.2018
4.12.2018CZEVilímková Veronika 5,4 km F 14.12.2018
9.12.2018CZEVondrů Jaroslav Pacov 5,4 km A 11.12.2018
10.12.2018CZEZeman Petr 5,4 km B nezaplaceno