Startovní listina JESENICKÝ SUROVEC - 20. ročník

Statistika přihlášených

Trať
D50 km66
K25 km41
Kategorie
MKMuži 23
M2Muži 30 - 39 let16
M3Muži 40 - 49 let16
M4Muži 50 - 59 let14
M5Muži 60 a více let12
D9Odvážné děti 11-14 let10
ZKŽeny 6
M1Muži 19 - 29 let4
D11Kadetky 15 - 16 let2
Z2Ženy 30 - 39 let2
Z1Ženy 19 - 29 let1
Z3Ženy 40 a více let1
Celkem přihlášených107

Seznam přihlášených

Přihlášen Stát Závodník Team Trať Kat. Platba
21.9.2018CZEAntropiusová Šárka Brdonoš Team 50 km Z1 5.10.2018
12.10.2018CZEBaarová Petra Cyklosport pit stop Klatovy 25 km ZK 18.10.2018
11.10.2018CZEBabka Jaroslav Jiko ČÁCHA Sušice 25 km MK 15.10.2018
6.10.2018CZEBačáková Radka VSK FTVS Praha. 25 km ZK 9.10.2018
5.10.2018CZEBaslík Radek 50 km M2 5.10.2018
12.10.2018CZEBenda Tomáš SABZO Praha 25 km MK 15.10.2018
12.10.2018CZEBeneš Josef Polti.cz 50 km M3 18.10.2018
2.9.2018CZEBeneš Radek Polti.cz 50 km M3 15.10.2018
10.10.2018CZEBeneš Radek ViR 50 km M3 11.10.2018
12.10.2018CZEBeránek Aleš ALBE Kadaň 50 km M3 15.10.2018
29.9.2018CZEBlecha Lukáš Bike Emergency 50 km M2 3.10.2018
1.10.2018CZEBruckner Filip Bikeclinic junior team 25 km D9 nezaplaceno
1.10.2018CZEBruckner Radek Bikeclinic 25 km MK nezaplaceno
11.10.2018CZEBULAVA František Lokomotiva Beroun 50 km M4 15.10.2018
12.10.2018CZECelerin Ivan 50 km M4 15.10.2018
11.10.2018CZEČermák Petr 25 km MK 15.10.2018
10.10.2018CZEČerný Jan RAJKOL 50 km M5 11.10.2018
9.10.2018CZEČerný Jaroslav Komterm 50 km M3 11.10.2018
12.10.2018CZEČerný Patrik SK Velo Praha 25 km D9 15.10.2018
9.10.2018CZEČervenková Markéta 25 km ZK 11.10.2018
9.10.2018CZEChoura Martin 25 km MK nezaplaceno
2.10.2018CZECibulková Tereza Bikeclinic Junior Team 25 km D9 nezaplaceno
8.10.2018CZECikhart Tomáš Secar Bohemia 25 km D9 9.10.2018
8.10.2018CZECikhart Jakub Secar Bohemia 25 km MK 9.10.2018
8.10.2018CZEDimmer Jan ŠILHAVÝ-RAMALA 50 km M5 9.10.2018
10.10.2018CZEDobrý Lukáš CK LOKO Rakovník 25 km D9 11.10.2018
11.10.2018CZEDoležel Radovan Just ride it 50 km M1 18.10.2018
11.10.2018CZEDoležel Jan Just ride it 50 km M2 19.10.2018
8.10.2018CZEDrbohlavová Eliška Bikeclinic Junior Team 25 km D11 15.10.2018
23.9.2018CZEDrengubák Josef SKP Most 50 km M5 11.10.2018
11.10.2018CZEDufek Jan Studenej start 25 km MK 15.10.2018
10.9.2018CZEDürr Petr 50 km M5 9.10.2018
1.10.2018CZEDušek Ladislav Ještěři Kladno 50 km M5 3.10.2018
2.10.2018CZEDvořáček Michal KPO 50 km M3 nezaplaceno
1.9.2018CZEDvořák Jaroslav 50 km M2 nezaplaceno
8.10.2018CZEFišer Jaroslav 50 km M2 11.10.2018
7.10.2018CZEFučík Josef CK Vinohradské šlapky 50 km M5 11.10.2018
12.10.2018CZEHajný Svatoslav CykloTrenink.com 50 km M4 15.10.2018
9.10.2018CZEHauer Pavel bike Čižice 25 km MK 11.10.2018
10.10.2018CZEHavel Radek Vejp Boars 25 km MK 15.10.2018
1.10.2018CZEHavlík Pavel KT Tryskomyš 50 km M4 nezaplaceno
3.10.2018CZEHendrich Daniel 50 km M3 15.10.2018
7.10.2018CZEHenych Jaroslav KLspport Mosst 50 km M5 9.10.2018
2.10.2018DEUHoinkis Ulrike PhD Connection 50 km Z2 3.10.2018
9.10.2018CZEHolcingr Zdeněk 25 km MK 11.10.2018
11.10.2018CZEHolubovský Zbyněk GALAXY CYKLOŠVEC STEVENS 25 km MK 15.10.2018
3.10.2018CZEHraňo Pavel StanleyBlack@Decker 50 km M2 3.10.2018
4.10.2018CZEHrubý Jaroslav KL sport Most 50 km M5 5.10.2018
6.10.2018CZEHuja Miloš 25 km MK 11.10.2018
28.9.2018CZEHumlová Miroslava Stanley Black&Decker 25 km ZK 3.10.2018
10.10.2018CZEHurt Alfred 25 km MK 11.10.2018
5.9.2018CZEJanda David SK Kola Víšek 25 km MK 11.10.2018
12.10.2018CZEJílek Milan Hrochomotiva Rakovník 25 km MK 15.10.2018
2.9.2018CZEJoukl Přemysl Slušnej voddíl 50 km M4 24.9.2018
12.10.2018CZEKabele Petr 50 km M4 15.10.2018
6.10.2018CZEKornalík Jan Cyklistický klub Litvínov, z.s. 25 km D9 9.10.2018
12.10.2018CZEKostner Marek 25 km MK 18.10.2018
9.10.2018CZEKotlík Jiří CK Loko Rakovník 50 km M3 11.10.2018
9.10.2018CZEKotlíková Adéla CK Loko Rakovník 25 km D9 11.10.2018
9.10.2018CZEKotlíková Eliška CK Loko Rakovník 25 km D11 11.10.2018
5.10.2018CZEKrejčík Radomír SKH Ústeckého kraje 50 km M4 8.10.2018
12.9.2018CZEKronawetter Jiří 25 km MK 24.9.2018
4.9.2018CZEKroupa Milan KELLYS BIKE RANCH TEAM 50 km M4 24.9.2018
4.10.2018CZELandkammer Karel 25 km MK 5.10.2018
30.9.2018CZELinc Pavel 50 km M4 9.10.2018
3.10.2018CZELinc Tomáš 25 km MK nezaplaceno
3.10.2018CZELincová Šebková Jitka 50 km Z2 nezaplaceno
11.10.2018CZEMadeja Libor 50 km M5 15.10.2018
10.10.2018CZEMarkvart Václav CykloPro HobbyTeam 50 km M5 11.10.2018
30.9.2018CZEMasař Jan Stark Cycling Team 50 km M2 nezaplaceno
2.10.2018CZEMíka Martin 50 km M3 3.10.2018
7.10.2018CZEMitáš Robert Bikeclinic Junior Team 25 km D9 11.10.2018
7.10.2018CZEMitáš Radovan Bikeclinic Junior Team 25 km MK nezaplaceno
11.10.2018CZEMour Michal Ramala Rakovník 50 km M3 15.10.2018
12.10.2018CZENovák Jindřich originalky.cz 50 km M4 15.10.2018
7.10.2018CZEPavel Miroslav 50 km M4 nezaplaceno
9.10.2018CZEPejša Jan Vejp Boars 25 km MK 11.10.2018
21.9.2018CZEPlzenský Aleš Brdonoš Team 50 km M3 15.10.2018
6.10.2018CZEPojkarová Jitka Dexter Cycling 50 km Z3 9.10.2018
15.9.2018CZEPola Oldrich Babiččin sádelňáček 50 km M2 15.10.2018
5.9.2018CZEPopelková Daniela Bike Gallery 25 km ZK nezaplaceno
12.10.2018CZEŘeháček Vladimír Lithium Baggira 50 km M4 15.10.2018
11.10.2018CZEŘehák Vít MITAS CYKLOHELIOS 50 km M1 15.10.2018
6.10.2018CZERek Patrik CK Loko Rakovik 25 km D9 15.10.2018
10.10.2018CZERůžička Zbyněk SKI PAUDERA Staré Splavy 50 km M1 15.10.2018
10.10.2018CZERybář Ivo CK LOKO Rakovník 50 km M2 11.10.2018
10.10.2018CZERybářová Martina CK LOKO Rakovník 25 km ZK 11.10.2018
12.10.2018CZEŠkréta Václav MTB Nevix team Kadaň 50 km M2 15.10.2018
23.9.2018CZESlaby Martin 25 km MK 5.10.2018
11.10.2018CZESladký Rostislav Domažlice 50 km M2 15.10.2018
10.10.2018CZEŠolc Radek Cyklotrenink.com 50 km M2 18.10.2018
10.10.2018CZEŠusta Jan SYMBIO+ CE.Energy 50 km M2 15.10.2018
11.10.2018CZESvoboda Radek 50 km M3 15.10.2018
8.10.2018CZETácha Petr Dexter Cycling 50 km M4 9.10.2018
29.9.2018CZETamchyna Jakub Stark Cycling Team 50 km M2 9.10.2018
29.9.2018CZETrejbal Zdeněk Arcadis Bike Team 50 km M3 3.10.2018
9.10.2018CZEVacek Lukáš Koloshop Team Teplice 50 km M2 11.10.2018
9.10.2018CZEVaněček Michael Horolezecký klub Rakovník 50 km M3 11.10.2018
9.10.2018CZEVaněčková Blanka Horolezecký klub Rakovník 25 km D9 11.10.2018
8.10.2018CZEVedral Miloš Bikepart.cz 50 km M5 15.10.2018
17.9.2018CZEVejvar Lukáš Stark cycling team 50 km M2 3.10.2018
12.10.2018CZEVlček Jiří CK Vinohradské šlapky 50 km M3 15.10.2018
12.10.2018CZEVlček Petr Vinohradské šlapky 50 km M3 15.10.2018
2.9.2018CZEVydra Josef KVT Rakovník 50 km M5 24.9.2018
10.10.2018CZEZDENĚK Richard KBELY CYCLING TEAM 50 km M4 15.10.2018
6.10.2018CZEZelenka Václav 25 km MK 8.10.2018
12.9.2018CZEZemánek Robert MCF 50 km M1 nezaplaceno