Startovní listina HOŘICKÝ KROS

Statistika přihlášených

Trať
D5 000 m128
Kategorie
AMuži do 39 let49
FŽeny do 39 let35
GŽeny 40 - 49 let22
BMuži 40 - 49 let15
CMuži 50 - 59 let3
HŽeny 50 - 59 let2
EMuži nad 70 let1
DMuži 60 - 69 let1
Celkem přihlášených128

Seznam přihlášených

Přihlášen Stát Závodník Team Trať Kat. Platba
14.10.2018CZEAndělová Monika #GLADIATORRACETEAM 5 000 m G 24.10.2018
12.11.2018CZEBartos Jan BeAst shapes 5 000 m A nezaplaceno
9.10.2018CZEBarvínková Ivana 5 000 m G 11.10.2018
24.8.2018CZEBaškovská Kateřina Holky z Vršovky 5 000 m F nezaplaceno
25.9.2018CZEBeránková Eva 5 000 m G nezaplaceno
11.11.2018CZEBerná Eva Run4Fun 5 000 m G 12.11.2018
17.10.2018CZEBoháč Jan RUN4FUN 5 000 m A 24.10.2018
7.11.2018CZEBolechová Veronika 5 000 m F 8.11.2018
24.10.2018CZEBorůvka Tomáš Kolonožky 5 000 m B 24.10.2018
7.11.2018CZEBurian Miroslav CEPro Team 5 000 m A 12.11.2018
29.10.2018CZEčiamporová vendula 5 000 m F 8.11.2018
12.11.2018CZEDařbujanová Romana 5 000 m F 13.11.2018
10.8.2018CZEDošel Petr HoHo team 5 000 m B nezaplaceno
11.11.2018CZEDoucha Jiří Hvězda Pardubice 5 000 m B 13.11.2018
11.11.2018CZEFikar Martin BAKAKO Nová Paka 5 000 m A 13.11.2018
7.11.2018CZEFilingerová Radka Tým na pohodu 5 000 m G 8.11.2018
2.11.2018CZEGracík Kryštof 5 000 m A 8.11.2018
28.10.2018CZEHak Tomáš 5 000 m B 8.11.2018
1.11.2018CZEHalíková Barbora #GLADIATORRACETEAM 5 000 m G 8.11.2018
9.11.2018CZEHampl Jindřich 5 000 m A 12.11.2018
15.10.2018CZEHorák Luboš 5 000 m A 24.10.2018
17.10.2018CZEHovorková Sylvie JIROUT REKLAMY 5 000 m F 24.10.2018
10.8.2018CZEHrdinka Jirka Run4fun 5 000 m A 11.10.2018
5.11.2018CZEHušek Jaroslav Silvini Madshus Team 5 000 m B 8.11.2018
31.8.2018CZEHušková Jana Silvini Madshus Team 5 000 m G 10.9.2018
13.8.2018CZEHybš Marek SRTG Kolín 5 000 m A 10.9.2018
28.10.2018CZEJakl Petr Šneci v běhu 5 000 m B 8.11.2018
29.10.2018CZEJančík Bořek Svartes Hořice 5 000 m C 8.11.2018
11.11.2018CZEJanečková Adéla 5 000 m F 12.11.2018
8.11.2018CZEJanečková Jana 5 000 m G 12.11.2018
24.10.2018CZEJanouchová Jana 3D Fitness Race Team 5 000 m H 8.11.2018
17.8.2018CZEJelínková Nikola 5 000 m F 10.9.2018
5.11.2018CZEJilemnická Kateřina MARNÉ PRINCEZNY 5 000 m F 8.11.2018
12.10.2018CZEJiroutová Gabriela JIROUT REKLAMNÍ AGENTURA s.r.o. 5 000 m F 24.10.2018
12.11.2018CZEJunek Aleš 5 000 m B 19.11.2018
4.11.2018CZEKalinová Dita 5 000 m G 8.11.2018
7.11.2018CZEKavulok Lukáš 5 000 m A 8.11.2018
29.9.2018CZEKekulová Tereza Báječné ženy v běhu 5 000 m G 8.10.2018
29.10.2018CZEKlikoš Jiří Vlčata 5 000 m D 8.11.2018
29.10.2018CZEKlikoš Jiří A-team 5 000 m A 8.11.2018
11.11.2018CZEKlinecká Jana MK Hlinsko 5 000 m F 12.11.2018
7.11.2018CZEKmentová Olga 5 000 m G 9.11.2018
12.11.2018CZEKocián Pavel 5 000 m A 19.11.2018
10.11.2018CZEKopal Jan SK Stará Paka 5 000 m B 12.11.2018
12.11.2018CZEKošťál Jakub www.jakubkostal.cz 5 000 m A 14.11.2018
22.10.2018CZEKošťálová Olga 5 000 m G 24.10.2018
24.10.2018CZEKoudelka Drahomir Meixner Consulting 5 000 m B nezaplaceno
11.8.2018CZEKoudelková Bára 5 000 m F nezaplaceno
7.11.2018CZEKovařík Radovan Humbuk team 5 000 m A 8.11.2018
12.11.2018CZEKrejčová Lucie L+L team / ČBK 5 000 m F nezaplaceno
7.11.2018CZEKrejčová Pavlína Novopacké pivo 5 000 m F 8.11.2018
12.11.2018CZEKrupka Adam Indičtí běžci 5 000 m A 14.11.2018
12.11.2018CZEKrupka Milan Indičtí běžci 5 000 m A 14.11.2018
5.11.2018CZEKubišta Michal 5 000 m B nezaplaceno
11.11.2018CZEKubů Jára Never give up 5 000 m A 13.11.2018
26.8.2018CZEKulhánek Martin Šneček team 5 000 m A 10.9.2018
12.11.2018CZELetko Zbyněk 5 000 m A 13.11.2018
18.10.2018CZELinhartova Bára Zámek Hrádek u Nechanic 5 000 m F nezaplaceno
26.10.2018CZELněnička Jan UHK 5 000 m A 8.11.2018
7.11.2018CZELukášek Vincent BULOWAAH 5 000 m A 8.11.2018
8.11.2018CZELyczkowski Jindřich 5 000 m A 12.11.2018
31.10.2018CZELyczkowski Alena 5 000 m F 8.11.2018
2.11.2018CZEMajorová Kateřina 5 000 m F 8.11.2018
4.9.2018CZEMalinová Staňka Run4fun 5 000 m F 12.11.2018
8.11.2018CZEMalochova Lenka 5 000 m G 12.11.2018
10.8.2018CZEMartinovský Petr SK Babice 5 000 m A 8.11.2018
12.10.2018CZEMáslová Simona Si&Ma 5 000 m F nezaplaceno
7.11.2018CZEMládková Gabriela 5 000 m F 8.11.2018
12.11.2018CZEmodry vaclav 5 000 m A 13.11.2018
14.10.2018CZEMüllerová Judita 5 000 m F 24.10.2018
10.10.2018CZENechanická Karin 5 000 m G 11.10.2018
7.11.2018CZENosek Tomáš Běžecký klub České spořitelny 5 000 m A 12.11.2018
4.11.2018CZENováková Alžběta 5 000 m F 13.11.2018
4.11.2018CZENováková Radomíra 5 000 m G 13.11.2018
23.10.2018CZENovotný Petr Shybuj.cz 5 000 m A 8.11.2018
27.8.2018CZEOrtová Marie Ort Racing Team 5 000 m F 10.9.2018
12.11.2018CZEPeterová Věra #GLADIATORRACETEAM 5 000 m G 14.11.2018
8.11.2018CZEPidanič Michal 5 000 m A 8.11.2018
25.9.2018CZEPíšová Věra 5 000 m G nezaplaceno
9.11.2018CZEPitthard Ondřej Valdizer Bulldogs 5 000 m A 12.11.2018
9.11.2018CZEPitthard Zdeněk STPA CZ 5 000 m C 12.11.2018
25.10.2018CZEPleskot Bohumil JIROUT REKLAMNÍ AGENTURA s.r.o. 5 000 m A 8.11.2018
11.11.2018CZEPodlipná Veronika SC Jičín 5 000 m F 12.11.2018
1.11.2018CZEPohanková Gabriela 5 000 m F 8.11.2018
1.11.2018CZEPolák Michal Rokobok108 5 000 m A 8.11.2018
26.9.2018CZEPospíšil Jaroslav 5 000 m B 8.10.2018
17.8.2018CZERederer Jan S Nikolkou jde všechno líp! 5 000 m A 8.11.2018
7.9.2018CZERitter Tomáš Run4Fun 5 000 m B 8.11.2018
10.10.2018CZERůžička David Šneci v běhu 5 000 m A 8.11.2018
12.10.2018CZERychlý Rudolf Spartak Praha 4 5 000 m E nezaplaceno
12.11.2018CZEŠafářová Anna Run4fun 5 000 m F 15.11.2018
15.10.2018CZEŠaršon Vít Run4fun 5 000 m A 24.10.2018
6.11.2018CZEŠimáková Kateřina 5 000 m G 12.11.2018
26.9.2018CZESirová Hanka Báječné ženy v běhu 5 000 m G 27.9.2018
3.9.2018CZEŠkopová Denisa 5 000 m F nezaplaceno
9.11.2018CZESkřivánek Miloš Draci v Hrdci/Jičínská odnož 5 000 m A nezaplaceno
1.10.2018CZESmolíková Iveta 5 000 m H 8.10.2018
23.10.2018CZESnopko David shybuj.cz 5 000 m A 24.10.2018
1.11.2018CZEŠourek Martin 5 000 m A 8.11.2018
9.11.2018CZESplítek Petr Draci v Hrdci/Jičínská odnož 5 000 m A 12.11.2018
8.11.2018CZESplítek Adam 5 000 m A 12.11.2018
9.11.2018CZESrnská Kateřina Draci v Hradci 5 000 m F 12.11.2018
10.11.2018CZEŠterner Jan Združení Přátel Třebechovic 5 000 m A 19.11.2018
12.10.2018CZEŠtrekl Marek Si&Ma 5 000 m A nezaplaceno
24.10.2018CZEStřelba Antonín ČVK Praha, SK Praga Praha 5 000 m A 8.11.2018
22.10.2018CZEStřelbová Lenka JuuL 5 000 m G 8.11.2018
17.8.2018CZEŠtross Pavel 5 000 m A 10.9.2018
7.11.2018CZEŠvábíková Lenka CEPro Team, BJEŽ racing team 5 000 m F 12.11.2018
12.10.2018CZEŠvorcová Irena Šneci v běhu 5 000 m F nezaplaceno
7.11.2018CZESyrový Filip #GLADIATORRACETEAM 5 000 m A 8.11.2018
10.11.2018CZESyrový Aleš Never give up 5 000 m A 12.11.2018
4.9.2018CZETomšíková Lenka Šneček team 5 000 m F nezaplaceno
2.11.2018CZETremmel Jiří #Gladiatorraceteam 5 000 m B 8.11.2018
8.11.2018CZETrkal František HoHo Hořice 5 000 m A 12.11.2018
7.11.2018CZEUdržal René 5 000 m A nezaplaceno
8.10.2018CZEValentová Klára sama za sebe 5 000 m F 8.10.2018
7.11.2018CZEVavřínková Eva 5 000 m G 8.11.2018
6.11.2018CZEVejražková Rozárka SC Jičín 5 000 m F nezaplaceno
1.10.2018CZEVencl Petr 5 000 m A 8.10.2018
14.10.2018CZEVognarová Anna 5 000 m F 24.10.2018
2.11.2018CZEVotypková Pavla Run4Fun, BŽB 5 000 m G 8.11.2018
8.11.2018CZEVrabcová Ing. Mgr. 5 000 m F 14.11.2018
9.11.2018CZEVychopeň Tomáš 5 000 m C 12.11.2018
3.10.2018CZEZahálka Tomáš Kilpi Racing Team 5 000 m B 8.10.2018
8.11.2018CZEZámečník Adrien BULOWAAH 5 000 m A 12.11.2018
30.8.2018CZEZáruba Martin MěÚ Dvůr Králové nad Labem 5 000 m B 10.9.2018
11.11.2018CZEŽižka Bohumil Stáňa Klodzko 5 000 m A 12.11.2018
11.11.2018CZEŽižková Eliška Never give up 5 000 m F 13.11.2018