Startovní listina TOUR DE BRDY - 12. ročník

Statistika přihlášených

Trať
S43 km103
D63 km68
K33 km14
A2A25
Kategorie
C1Muži C1 - 40 - 49 let29
C2Muži C2 - 40 - 49 let26
B2Muži B2 - 30 - 39 let25
D2Muži D2 - 50 - 59 let20
A1Muži A1 - 19 - 29 let16
B1Muži B1 - 30 - 39 let11
D1Muži D1 - 50 a více let10
F2Ženy F2 - 40 a více let9
E2Muži E2 - 60 a více let8
A2Muži A2 - 19 - 29 let8
SM1Starší žáci 13 - 14 let6
MZ1Mladší žákyně 11 - 12 let4
MM1Mladší žáci 11 - 12 let3
U9Mchlapci 7 - 9let3
H2Ženy H2 30 - 39 let3
M3Junioři 15 - 18 let2
H1Ženy H1 - 30 a více let2
U9WDěvčata 7 - 9 let2
Z2Ženy Z2 - 19 - 29 let1
Z3Juniorky 15 - 18 let1
SZ1Starší žákyně 13 - 14 let1
Celkem přihlášených190

Seznam přihlášených

Přihlášen Stát Závodník Team Trať Kat. Platba Star.č.
1.10.2018CZEAisbrych Jiří Podbořany 63 km D1 5.10.201846
3.10.2018CZEAntl Daniel 63 km A1 5.10.201853
10.9.2018CZEAntropiusová Šárka Marvel team Obecnice 43 km Z2 18.9.2018210
3.10.2018CZEApolín Jiří ELEVEN MERCEDES MITAS 43 km C2 5.10.2018269
1.10.2018CZEBaier Jiří Velosport Domažlice 43 km B2 1.10.2018233
2.10.2018CZEBartoň Petr Kondor bike team Postřekov 43 km B2 4.10.2018246
10.9.2018CZEBartoš Josef 43 km E2 18.9.2018211
2.10.2018CZEBednařík Ondřej 43 km A2 5.10.2018271
1.10.2018CZEBěhounek Jaroslav Kondor bike team Postřekov 43 km C2 2.10.2018234
1.10.2018CZEBělohlávek Aleš Skibik centrum Radotín 43 km C2 2.10.2018237
22.9.2018CZEBenedikt Roman TJ COPR Prestice 43 km C2 27.9.2018228
4.10.2018CZEBič Tomáš Auto I.S.R. 63 km C1 nezaplaceno0
3.9.2018CZEBílek Dušan Musher club JCC 43 km B2 18.9.2018205
6.9.2018CZEBílý Pavel Čenkov 63 km C1 nezaplaceno0
3.10.2018CZEBořánková Lucie AC Sparta Praha cycling 33 km MZ1 4.10.2018408
2.10.2018CZECelerin Ivan 43 km D2 4.10.2018244
3.10.2018CZEČerná Veronika PROFI SPORT Cheb A2 U9W 4.10.20181010
1.10.2018CZEČerná Kateřina PROFI SPORT Cheb 33 km SZ1 4.10.2018407
1.10.2018CZEČernohorský David AC Sparta Praha 63 km A1 4.10.201832
1.10.2018CZEČerný Jiří AC Sparta Praha Cycling Academy 63 km B1 4.10.201837
1.10.2018CZEČerný František Kondor bike team Postřekov 43 km C2 4.10.2018260
20.9.2018CZEČervená Olga BK Elán Zruč 43 km F2 24.9.2018225
20.9.2018CZEČervený Zdeněk BK Elán Zruč 43 km D2 24.9.2018227
1.10.2018CZECharvátová Kateřina AC Sparta Praha B 43 km F2 1.10.2018201
18.9.2018CZECharvátová Jana AGRO 21 43 km H2 24.9.2018221
1.9.2018CZECirkl Petr Velo club Cirkl CB 63 km C1 nezaplaceno0
2.10.2018CZEcupal jakub praha 4 43 km C2 nezaplaceno0
23.9.2018CZEDimmer Jan ŠILHAVÝ-RAMALA 43 km E2 27.9.2018231
1.10.2018CZEDingová Michaela BSK Racing 43 km F2 2.10.2018236
1.10.2018CZEDingová Anna BSK Racing Juniors 33 km MZ1 2.10.2018402
18.9.2018CZEDrmla Pavel 43 km B2 nezaplaceno0
27.7.2018CZEEliáš Vojtěch 43 km M3 nezaplaceno0
27.7.2018CZEEliáš Marek 43 km C2 nezaplaceno0
1.10.2018CZEFerko Jozef 43 km D2 4.10.2018253
3.10.2018CZEFialová Klára GS Cyklo Team Jistebnice 33 km MZ1 nezaplaceno0
20.9.2018CZEFurch Ales 43 km C2 27.9.2018226
22.9.2018CZEFurchová Lucie 43 km Z3 27.9.2018229
23.9.2018CZEGreguš Antonín Ski Nordic Mariánské Lázně 63 km D1 2.10.201826
6.10.2018CZEHansel Richard Waryjot Orlová 63 km C1 nezaplaceno0
16.9.2018CZEHavlíček Václav Aglue system s.r.o. 63 km B1 18.9.201814
17.9.2018CZEHeller Vlastimil Koloshop Team 63 km D1 20.9.201816
17.9.2018CZEHelt Tomáš 63 km C1 20.9.201815
1.10.2018CZEHladík Petr sk Petřín Plzeň 33 km SM1 nezaplaceno0
9.9.2018CZEHlinovský Tomáš 43 km A2 18.9.2018208
19.9.2018CZEHnětkovský Zdeněk 43 km B2 24.9.2018224
23.9.2018CZEHofman Lukáš Ski a Bike Centrum Radotín 63 km A1 27.9.201827
23.9.2018CZEHolman Lukáš ELEVEN MERCEDES MITAS 43 km B2 27.9.2018232
2.10.2018CZEHolubec Jakub Mariánské Lázně 63 km C1 5.10.201847
3.10.2018CZEHonsa František Česká spořitelna specialized junior mtb team 63 km A1 4.10.201845
1.10.2018CZEHořejší Josef AC Sparta Praha cycling 63 km A1 1.10.20184
2.10.2018CZEHrádek Martin COPR TJ PŘEŠTICE 43 km C2 4.10.2018245
4.10.2018CZEHrubý Jaroslav KL sport Most 43 km E2 5.10.2018265
1.10.2018CZEHůla Luboš MTB Rakovník 43 km D2 4.10.2018259
9.8.2018CZEIstenčin Lukáš 43 km C2 18.9.2018204
18.9.2018CZEJaklín Jiří AGRO 21 43 km B2 24.9.2018222
16.9.2018CZEJanda Tomáš studiopohody.cz 63 km C1 27.9.201813
5.9.2018CZEJanda David SK Kola Víšek 43 km B2 2.10.2018206
3.10.2018CZEJanečková Jiřina Bulls team Písek 43 km F2 4.10.2018249
20.9.2018CZEJasan Lukáš Velosport Domažlice 43 km B2 nezaplaceno0
10.9.2018CZEJeníček Robert 63 km C1 18.9.201810
1.10.2018CZEJenšík Jan BIG SHOCK TEAM 43 km B2 4.10.2018264
6.8.2018CZEJermolajev Igor CK Vinohradské Šlapky 63 km D1 18.9.20185
5.10.2018CZEJiránek Tomas Law sporti team 43 km C2 nezaplaceno0
1.10.2018CZEJírů Jan Trenér psů.cz 43 km D2 nezaplaceno0
3.10.2018CZEJoukl Přemysl Slušnej voddíl 43 km D2 4.10.2018248
4.10.2018CZEKalojíros Tomáš AC SPARTA PRAHA Cycling 63 km A1 5.10.201851
1.10.2018CZEKalojíros Tondáno Bemaniax Madbike 63 km D1 4.10.201835
19.9.2018CZEKarník Luboš AGRO 21 43 km E2 24.9.2018223
2.10.2018CZEKarník Luboš AUTHOR TEAM STUPNO 43 km C2 nezaplaceno0
3.10.2018CZEKarvay Drahomír Koloshop team 63 km C1 nezaplaceno0
2.10.2018CZEKarvay Drahomír Koloshop team 43 km C2 nezaplaceno0
4.10.2018CZEKesl Jiří USK Akademik z.s. 43 km A2 5.10.2018267
11.9.2018CZEKhek Roman Kraken team Dobříš 63 km D1 18.9.201812
1.10.2018CZEKlepsa Lukáš 33 km MM1 4.10.2018406
23.7.2018CZEKlimeš Miloš Endeka Bassta team 43 km E2 4.10.2018251
6.10.2018CZEKlimešová Monika ENDEKA BASSTA team 43 km H2 nezaplaceno0
1.10.2018CZEKohout Martin TJ Kovo Praha 63 km A1 nezaplaceno0
17.9.2018CZEKomínek Stanislav BBC ZAJEČOV 43 km D2 20.9.2018218
4.10.2018CZEKomínek Stanislav Fans Osek 43 km B2 5.10.2018266
3.10.2018CZEKopecká Lenka GS Cyklo Team Jistebnice 43 km F2 nezaplaceno0
3.10.2018CZEKopecký Václav GS Cyklo Team Jistebnice 43 km D2 nezaplaceno0
1.10.2018CZEKošik Pavel AC Sparta Praha Cycling 33 km SM1 2.10.2018404
3.10.2018CZEKrálová Eliška AC Sparta Praha A2 U9W 4.10.20181001
1.10.2018CZEKraus Jan Dukla Praha 63 km A1 nezaplaceno0
14.9.2018CZEKrejčíř Jan 43 km D2 nezaplaceno0
1.10.2018CZEKřikava Jakub AC SPARTA PRAHA 63 km A1 2.10.20182
2.10.2018CZEKřikava Pavel kola-bbm.cz 43 km D2 5.10.2018272
1.10.2018CZEKroupová Zuzana AC SPARTA PRAHA-CYCLING 33 km MZ1 4.10.2018405
1.10.2018CZEKučva Tomáš AC Sparta Praha cycling A2 U9M 4.10.20181015
2.10.2018CZEKudlák Tomáš GALAXY CYKLOŠVEC STEVENS 63 km A1 nezaplaceno0
9.9.2018CZEKybikás Zdeněk Amálka 43 km D2 18.9.2018209
23.9.2018CZELaňka Karel Písek 63 km D1 27.9.201825
23.7.2018CZELáznička Marek 43 km C2 18.9.2018202
1.10.2018CZELedvina Václav Velosport Domažlice 43 km B2 2.10.2018235
17.9.2018CZELehocký Pavel Gs cyklo team Jistebnice 43 km A2 27.9.2018217
2.10.2018CZELepič Martin PRODOLI Racing Team 43 km D2 5.10.2018270
3.10.2018CZELojík Martin COPR -PŘEŠTICE 43 km D2 nezaplaceno0
9.9.2018CZEMakovec Dominik Cyklosport Pitstop Klatovy A2 U9M nezaplaceno0
1.10.2018CZEMalán Petr AC Sparta Praha 63 km A1 1.10.20181
3.10.2018CZEMANSFELD Tadeáš PROFI SPORT Cheb 33 km MM1 5.10.2018411
18.9.2018CZEmarek david agro kolín 63 km C1 20.9.201818
1.10.2018CZEMarkvart Vladislav MS Bike Academy Racing 43 km A2 2.10.2018238
4.10.2018CZEMatějka Josef 63 km C1 5.10.201850
12.9.2018CZEMetelka Vojtěch 43 km B2 18.9.2018212
17.9.2018CZEMichálek Bohuslav Vejprnice 63 km C1 20.9.201817
1.10.2018CZEMiler Marek Kola Šilhavý 63 km C1 4.10.201838
1.10.2018CZEMojžíš Jaromír SportRaces-ISAAC Team 43 km E2 4.10.2018261
1.10.2018CZEMojžíšová Jaroslava SportRaces-ISAAC Team 43 km F2 4.10.2018262
2.10.2018CZEmorgenstein libor 43 km B2 nezaplaceno0
18.9.2018CZEMorozov Václav AGRO 21 43 km D2 24.9.2018220
23.9.2018CZENusl František 43 km B2 27.9.2018230
8.8.2018CZEOndrušek Petr 43 km B2 18.9.2018203
3.10.2018CZEOsadci Pavel galaxy cyklošvec stevens 43 km E2 nezaplaceno0
3.10.2018CZEOstrčilová Dája COPR -PŘEŠTICE 43 km F2 nezaplaceno0
22.9.2018CZEPeltan Zdeněk Cyklo Jiřička 63 km D1 27.9.201824
20.9.2018CZEPěnkava Milan Ski Nordic Mariánské Lázně 63 km C1 24.9.201822
2.10.2018CZEPfeffer Miroslav AUTHOR TEAM STUPNO 43 km C2 4.10.2018242
14.9.2018CZEPfeffer Pavel Author team Stupno 43 km C2 20.9.2018215
2.10.2018CZEPokorný Ondřej SK Zahořany 33 km SM1 4.10.2018409
2.10.2018CZEPokorný Martin ChytreNaDomacnost.cz - SK Zahořany 43 km C2 4.10.2018243
21.9.2018CZEPospíšil Jan UTAH Team Pytlov 63 km C1 27.9.201823
1.10.2018CZEPritzl Vladimír COPR Přeštice 43 km D2 4.10.2018263
2.10.2018CZEPrůcha Bedřich SportRaces-Isaac Team 63 km C1 nezaplaceno0
10.9.2018CZEPtáčník Filip C. K. BICISPORT 63 km B1 18.9.201811
1.10.2018CZERajchart Jan Elkov Author cycling team 63 km A1 2.10.201830
4.10.2018CZERamba Martin cyklo dvorak 43 km D2 nezaplaceno0
1.10.2018CZEReade Adam Penco 33 km SM1 2.10.2018403
2.10.2018CZERendl Jaroslav Dexter Cycling 63 km C1 nezaplaceno0
7.9.2018CZEŘezníček Rostislav CYKLO PAE06 63 km B1 2.10.20188
18.7.2018DEURitscher Tom 43 km D2 nezaplaceno0
1.10.2018CZERubáš Matouš AC SPARTA PRAHA 33 km SM1 1.10.2018401
1.10.2018CZERugovac Denis Favorit Racing 63 km A1 nezaplaceno0
2.10.2018CZERyba Jan AC Sparta Praha cycling 63 km A1 4.10.201843
17.9.2018CZERYDVAL MICHAL AC SPARTA 63 km C1 4.10.201833
2.10.2018CZESázavský Jan Velosport Domažlice 43 km B2 nezaplaceno0
1.10.2018CZESchuran Michal AC Sparta Praha 63 km A1 2.10.20183
1.10.2018CZESedlák Petr 63 km C1 4.10.201836
1.10.2018CZEŠesták Martin cyklotrenink.com 43 km C2 nezaplaceno0
1.10.2018CZEŠipka Tomáš Garage Šipka 43 km D2 4.10.2018255
1.10.2018CZEŠístek Jan 63 km C1 4.10.201840
1.10.2018CZESkala Petr 43 km B2 4.10.2018254
4.9.2018CZEŠkola Pavel 63 km B1 4.10.201831
2.10.2018CZEŠkop Jiří ADS 43 km D2 2.10.2018239
2.10.2018CZESkopec Vladimír AC Hostivař 43 km B2 nezaplaceno0
2.10.2018CZESlabý Karel Biketime Bulls Písek 43 km C2 4.10.2018250
1.10.2018CZESlavík Lubomír Linie design studio 43 km E2 4.10.2018258
4.10.2018CZESmíšek Martin geomart 63 km C1 5.10.201849
13.9.2018CZEŠneberger Jan TT Příbram 43 km B2 18.9.2018213
8.9.2018CZESobotka František Author Bike Sedláček 63 km C1 20.9.20189
3.9.2018CZEStehlík Petr RAJEC TREK 63 km C1 nezaplaceno0
19.9.2018CZEštěpánek michal 63 km B1 24.9.201821
4.10.2018CZEStránský Vojtěch Dexter Cycling 43 km A2 5.10.2018273
18.9.2018CZEStřelec Jindřich Ghost Team 63 km C1 20.9.201819
2.10.2018CZEStrieženec Martin Bike Terror Crew 43 km B2 4.10.2018247
1.10.2018CZEStrnad Ivo BMC SKIBIKECENTRUM.CZ 63 km D1 4.10.201839
1.10.2018CZEšturm Ruda Velosport Domažlice 43 km C2 4.10.2018256
1.10.2018CZEšturmová jana Velosport Domažlice 43 km H2 4.10.2018257
7.9.2018CZEŠubrt Jan COPR Přeštice 43 km M3 nezaplaceno0
3.9.2018CZEŠůcha Jan 321start 63 km B1 18.9.20186
4.10.2018CZESušer Radek Top Orchestra Bechyně 63 km C1 5.10.201848
1.10.2018CZEŠustr Pavel G.Benedikt Švec cykloteam Želeč 63 km D1 4.10.201841
2.9.2018CZESvárovský Jan 43 km B2 nezaplaceno0
7.9.2018CZEŠvéd Marek 43 km C2 2.10.2018207
23.9.2018CZETichy Jakub 63 km C1 27.9.201828
23.9.2018CZEToman Petr 43 km C2 4.10.2018252
4.10.2018CZETošner Michal KOS Plzeň 43 km C2 nezaplaceno0
23.9.2018CZETrach Josef CYKLO PAE06 63 km B1 4.10.201834
15.9.2018CZETurek Lukáš 43 km B2 20.9.2018216
23.9.2018CZETvrdik Adolf 63 km B1 27.9.201829
4.10.2018CZETyrner Dominik SK Kola Víšek Trek 43 km A2 5.10.2018268
2.10.2018CZEVáchalová Marie Radyně Bike Team 43 km F2 4.10.2018241
2.10.2018CZEValečka Petr MRX Team Pernarec 43 km C2 4.10.2018240
1.9.2018CZEValentová Anna Velo club Cirkl CB 63 km H1 nezaplaceno0
1.10.2018CZEVeselý Martin 43 km C2 nezaplaceno0
4.10.2018CZEViktora Miloslav 43 km B2 nezaplaceno0
7.9.2018CZEVlach Martin 63 km C1 20.9.20187
19.9.2018CZEVlášek Josef DIABLO Č.K. 63 km C1 24.9.201820
23.9.2018CZEVlk Josef MS Bike Academi Racing 33 km MM1 nezaplaceno0
3.10.2018CZEVlk Karel AXON Sport Team 63 km B1 4.10.201844
3.10.2018CZEVlk David kola BBM A2 U9M 5.10.20181020
14.9.2018CZEVnuková Jaroslava BSK racing 43 km F2 20.9.2018214
4.10.2018CZEVolf Michal Roman Kreuziger Cycling Academy 63 km A1 5.10.201852
6.10.2018CZEVomastek Petr TVANADEJE.CZ 63 km B1 nezaplaceno0
3.10.2018CZEVyčítalová Pavla DHT 63 km H1 nezaplaceno0
2.10.2018CZEZajac Jaroslav Epic Bike Vestec 63 km C1 4.10.201842
4.10.2018CZEZDENĚK Richard KBELY CYCLING TEAM 43 km D2 nezaplaceno0
24.7.2018CZEZeman Petr 43 km A2 nezaplaceno0
4.10.2018CZEZeman Zbyšek Rapid Plzeň 43 km C2 nezaplaceno0
17.9.2018CZEŽídek Tomáš 43 km B2 27.9.2018219
3.10.2018CZEZoaitter René PROFI SPORT Cheb 33 km SM1 5.10.2018410