Startovní listina RUN X - běžecký závod na 15 km

Statistika přihlášených

Trať
D15 km89
ST2 x 7,5 km17
Kategorie
MMuži 35
ZŽeny 26
Z2Ženy 40 a více let17
M2Muži 40 a více let11
STŠtafeta - smíšená8
STZŠtafeta - ženy7
STMŠtafeta - muži2
Celkem přihlášených106

Seznam přihlášených

Přihlášen Stát Závodník Team Trať Kat. Platba Star.č.
9.7.2018CZEBarochovská Andrea 15 km Z2 11.7.201840
23.6.2018CZEBartova Iveta 15 km Z 18.7.20186
17.7.2018CZEBarvič Michal 15 km M 18.7.201848
21.7.2018CZEBegunova Oxana 15 km Z 24.7.201857
25.6.2018CZEBialý Jakub Gareth 15 km M 10.7.20187
22.6.2018CZEBoček Jiří ASICSFrontRunnerCZE 15 km M 26.6.20185
20.7.2018CZEBradáčová Martina MK Kladno 15 km Z2 24.7.201854
21.6.2018CZEBradová Zuzana + Kos Tomáš 2 x 7,5 km ST nezaplaceno215
29.6.2018CZEBulín Jakub SK Rabbits Znojmo 15 km M 11.7.201817
18.7.2018CZEBušta Pavel Hobbes 15 km M 20.7.201853
30.6.2018CZECais Robin Transformers 42 15 km M2 4.7.201825
30.6.2018CZEČerná Růžena Rozběháme Most 15 km Z2 4.7.201830
21.7.2018CZEČerný Miroslav Jeden Měsíc Běžce 15 km M2 24.7.201858
2.7.2018CZEDintar Josef Kingdzaj 15 km M 17.7.201834
2.7.2018CZEDobrkovský Miroslav 15 km M 4.7.201835
23.7.2018CZEDoležalová Alena 15 km Z2 nezaplaceno83
18.6.2018CZEDubová Míla 15 km Z nezaplaceno62
4.7.2018CZEFiala Jiří 15 km M2 10.7.201837
17.7.2018CZEFojtáchová Michaela 15 km Z 20.7.201851
24.7.2018CZEFortelka Vladimir 15 km M 25.7.201884
12.7.2018CZEFrantová Andrea 15 km Z 24.7.201845
3.7.2018CZEGörgl Jan Team Slivenec 15 km M2 5.7.201836
27.6.2018CZEGrund Tomáš + Miroslav Štembera MiraTom 2 x 7,5 km STM 4.7.2018202
20.7.2018CZEHana Trnková Kocourková Runsport team 15 km Z2 nezaplaceno60
23.7.2018CZEHanak Michal jakub bina superstar 15 km M2 24.7.201856
20.6.2018CZEHejduk Ondřej Raketa 15 km M 22.6.20183
30.6.2018CZEHejnicová Veronika 15 km Z 4.7.201828
17.7.2018CZEHenemanová Lenka 15 km Z2 18.7.201849
11.7.2018CZEHlava Pavel Libiš 15 km M2 18.7.201843
21.7.2018CZEHoleček Jiří Běžci Chomutov 15 km M 25.7.201881
28.6.2018CZEHrubý Richard FBC Spartak Žebrák 15 km M 30.6.201814
26.6.2018CZEHulinova Kateřina 15 km Z nezaplaceno65
1.7.2018CZEHvolka Petr Kilpi Racing Team 15 km M2 nezaplaceno73
15.7.2018CZEJílek Michal 15 km M 24.7.201859
24.7.2018CZEJílovec Jakub 15 km M 25.7.201885
18.7.2018CZEJíra Lukáš + Baranivskyj Dmytro SK HAMR – veslování z.s. 2 x 7,5 km STM 19.7.2018212
19.6.2018CZEKolářová Lenka + Stáňa Veselá My Dvě 2 x 7,5 km STZ 24.7.2018214
11.7.2018CZEKorba Lukáš Novovesáci 15 km M 13.7.201842
27.6.2018CZEKorecká Blanka Šneci v běhu 15 km Z2 nezaplaceno70
30.6.2018CZEKoskubová Klára Rozběháme Most 15 km Z 3.7.201826
30.6.2018CZEKoskubová Klára Rozběháme Most 15 km Z 3.7.201827
21.7.2018CZEKrátký Pavel 15 km M nezaplaceno82
28.6.2018CZEKřemen Jiří Puma CZ 15 km M 11.7.201816
27.6.2018CZEKremlíková Zuzana + Ivana Rennerová 2 x 7,5 km STZ 29.6.2018204
25.7.2018CZEKrkošová Michaela #makamespolecne 15 km Z 27.7.201890
25.7.2018CZEKrupková Alena 15 km Z2 27.7.201887
29.6.2018CZEKuchař Alexandr 15 km M 30.6.201820
25.7.2018CZEKuricová Pavlína 15 km Z 27.7.201889
30.6.2018CZEKyenge Dan 15 km M 3.7.201829
4.7.2018CZELalák Tomáš 15 km M2 10.7.201838
25.6.2018CZELejčková Tereza 15 km Z nezaplaceno63
18.7.2018CZELimberková Monika 15 km Z2 20.7.201852
29.6.2018CZELohniská Valentýna 15 km Z 30.6.201821
17.7.2018CZEMachova Jana 15 km Z2 nezaplaceno77
30.6.2018CZEMaděrová Miroslava + Lenka Jandová 2 x 7,5 km STZ 4.7.2018210
29.6.2018CZEMalinová Aneta 15 km Z 3.7.201818
12.7.2018CZEMareš Pavel 15 km M 13.7.201844
27.6.2018CZEMartínková Kateřina + Karel Martínek 2 x 7,5 km ST 29.6.2018203
27.6.2018CZEMatulová Nela #pavlikteam 15 km Z 3.7.201813
2.7.2018CZEMiltner Milan 15 km M nezaplaceno74
21.6.2018CZENádeníček Petr Jája a Pája Racing Team 15 km M 28.6.20184
24.7.2018CZENedvědová Petra 15 km Z 27.7.201876
30.6.2018CZENehasil Vít + Andrea Holoubková 2 x 7,5 km ST 4.7.2018208
26.6.2018CZENetušilová Marta 15 km Z2 13.7.201810
21.7.2018CZENieves Kamil Jeden měsíc běžce 15 km M 24.7.201855
10.7.2018CZENováček Jaroslav Urvi to! 15 km M 12.7.201841
25.7.2018CZEOndruš Marek + Vladimíra Dorková Močila konope 2 x 7,5 km ST 27.7.2018217
26.6.2018CZEPelcová Denisa Transformers42 15 km Z 28.6.20189
8.7.2018CZEPetrusek Lukáš Sanasport team 15 km M nezaplaceno75
29.6.2018CZEPíša Martin 15 km M 4.7.201822
4.7.2018CZEPňovská Jitka 15 km Z2 10.7.201839
18.6.2018CZEPohnanova Erika 15 km Z nezaplaceno61
30.6.2018CZEPolanský Petr 15 km M2 4.7.201831
25.7.2018CZEPoráková Kateřina 15 km Z 27.7.201888
19.7.2018CZEProšek Josef Strašáci strašecí 15 km M2 nezaplaceno79
3.7.2018CZEPulcova Lucie Lucie & Natalia 2 x 7,5 km STZ 4.7.2018211
30.6.2018CZEPyskatý Jan Transformers42 15 km M 4.7.201833
28.6.2018CZERážová Eva + Petr Slovák 2 x 7,5 km ST 30.6.2018205
16.7.2018CZEŘedina Martin 15 km M 18.7.201847
29.6.2018CZEReiterova Hana + Průša Libor Delamrt 2 x 7,5 km ST 3.7.2018206
24.7.2018CZERoll Michal 15 km M 25.7.201886
26.6.2018CZERoubíčková Veronika + Soukupová Blanka 2 x 7,5 km STZ 3.7.2018201
17.7.2018CZERucki Kristýna 15 km Z 18.7.201850
30.6.2018CZERusičová Andrea + Blanka Bašová BaRu 2 x 7,5 km STZ 4.7.2018209
26.6.2018CZEŠámalová Aneta Planetka B612 15 km Z 28.6.201812
26.6.2018CZESchwarzová Romana Planetka B 612 15 km Z2 3.7.201811
29.6.2018CZEŠedivý Jan MFA 15 km M 17.7.201819
26.6.2018CZESeidlová Monika Štefko running team 15 km Z 29.6.20188
25.7.2018CZESla Eva 2 x 7,5 km STZ 27.7.2018216
30.6.2018CZESladký Jiří KPO 15 km M2 5.7.201832
23.7.2018CZEŠobáňová Hana + Šobáň Pavel 2 x 7,5 km ST 24.7.2018213
30.6.2018CZESouček Tomáš SK Rabbits Znojmo 15 km M 12.7.201824
26.6.2018CZESpacil Stanislav Gladiator race 15 km M nezaplaceno69
26.6.2018CZEStastny Tomas 15 km M nezaplaceno68
19.7.2018CZEŠtěpánková Eva Biatlon Beroun 15 km Z2 nezaplaceno78
18.6.2018CZEStrnadova Karolina 15 km Z 20.7.20182
29.6.2018CZEStumpf Michal 15 km M nezaplaceno72
13.7.2018CZEŠulc František 15 km M 17.7.201846
26.6.2018CZETrpišovská Olga Rehazone 15 km Z2 nezaplaceno66
23.7.2018CZETrpišovská Olga 15 km Z2 25.7.201864
28.6.2018CZEUrbanová Jaroslava 15km 15 km Z2 3.7.201815
20.7.2018CZEVávrů Ivana TJ VTŽ Chomutov 15 km Z nezaplaceno80
29.6.2018CZEVokrouhlík Michal 15 km M 4.7.201823
29.6.2018CZEVystrčilová Lucie SK Rabbits Znojmo 15 km Z 25.7.201871
26.6.2018CZEZdenkova Lenka 15 km Z nezaplaceno67
29.6.2018CZEZlata Jiří + Zlatová Adéla Zlaťáci 2 x 7,5 km ST 3.7.2018207