Startovní listina RUN X - běžecký závod na 15 km

Statistika přihlášených

Trať
D15 km68
ST2 x 7,5 km14
Kategorie
MMuži 28
ZŽeny 22
Z2Ženy 40 a více let10
M2Muži 40 a více let8
STZŠtafeta - ženy6
STŠtafeta - smíšená6
STMŠtafeta - muži2
Celkem přihlášených82

Seznam přihlášených

Přihlášen Stát Závodník Team Trať Kat. Platba
9.7.2018CZEBarochovská Andrea 15 km Z2 11.7.2018
23.6.2018CZEBartova Iveta 15 km Z 18.7.2018
17.7.2018CZEBarvič Michal 15 km M 18.7.2018
25.6.2018CZEBialý Jakub Gareth 15 km M 10.7.2018
22.6.2018CZEBoček Jiří ASICSFrontRunnerCZE 15 km M 26.6.2018
21.6.2018CZEBradová Zuzana + Kos Tomáš 2 x 7,5 km ST nezaplaceno
29.6.2018CZEBulín Jakub SK Rabbits Znojmo 15 km M 11.7.2018
30.6.2018CZECais Robin Transformers 42 15 km M2 4.7.2018
11.7.2018CZECassová Johana GOGOJOJO 15 km Z nezaplaceno
30.6.2018CZEČerná Růžena Rozběháme Most 15 km Z2 4.7.2018
2.7.2018CZEDintar Josef Kingdzaj 15 km M 17.7.2018
2.7.2018CZEDobrkovský Miroslav 15 km M 4.7.2018
18.6.2018CZEDubová Míla 15 km Z nezaplaceno
4.7.2018CZEFiala Jiří 15 km M2 10.7.2018
17.7.2018CZEFojtáchová Michaela 15 km Z nezaplaceno
12.7.2018CZEFrantová Andrea 15 km Z nezaplaceno
3.7.2018CZEGörgl Jan Team Slivenec 15 km M2 5.7.2018
27.6.2018CZEGrund Tomáš + Miroslav Štembera MiraTom 2 x 7,5 km STM 4.7.2018
20.6.2018CZEHejduk Ondřej Raketa 15 km M 22.6.2018
30.6.2018CZEHejnicová Veronika 15 km Z 4.7.2018
17.7.2018CZEHenemanová Lenka 15 km Z2 18.7.2018
11.7.2018CZEHlava Pavel Libiš 15 km M2 18.7.2018
28.6.2018CZEHrubý Richard FBC Spartak Žebrák 15 km M 30.6.2018
26.6.2018CZEHulinova Kateřina 15 km Z nezaplaceno
1.7.2018CZEHvolka Petr Kilpi Racing Team 15 km M2 nezaplaceno
15.7.2018CZEJílek Michal 15 km M nezaplaceno
18.7.2018CZEJíra Lukáš + Baranivskyj Dmytro SK HAMR – veslování z.s. 2 x 7,5 km STM nezaplaceno
19.6.2018CZEKolářová Lenka + Stáňa Veselá My Dvě 2 x 7,5 km STZ nezaplaceno
11.7.2018CZEKorba Lukáš Novovesáci 15 km M 13.7.2018
27.6.2018CZEKorecká Blanka Šneci v běhu 15 km Z2 nezaplaceno
30.6.2018CZEKoskubová Klára Rozběháme Most 15 km Z 3.7.2018
30.6.2018CZEKoskubová Klára Rozběháme Most 15 km Z 3.7.2018
28.6.2018CZEKřemen Jiří Puma CZ 15 km M 11.7.2018
27.6.2018CZEKremlíková Zuzana + Ivana Rennerová 2 x 7,5 km STZ 29.6.2018
29.6.2018CZEKuchař Alexandr 15 km M 30.6.2018
30.6.2018CZEKyenge Dan 15 km M 3.7.2018
4.7.2018CZELalák Tomáš 15 km M2 10.7.2018
25.6.2018CZELejčková Tereza 15 km Z nezaplaceno
29.6.2018CZELohniská Valentýna 15 km Z 30.6.2018
17.7.2018CZEMachova Jana 15 km Z2 nezaplaceno
30.6.2018CZEMaděrová Miroslava + Lenka Jandová 2 x 7,5 km STZ 4.7.2018
29.6.2018CZEMalinová Aneta 15 km Z 3.7.2018
12.7.2018CZEMareš Pavel 15 km M 13.7.2018
27.6.2018CZEMartínková Kateřina + Karel Martínek 2 x 7,5 km ST 29.6.2018
27.6.2018CZEMatulová Nela #pavlikteam 15 km Z 3.7.2018
2.7.2018CZEMiltner Milan 15 km M nezaplaceno
21.6.2018CZENádeníček Petr Jája a Pája Racing Team 15 km M 28.6.2018
30.6.2018CZENehasil Vít + Andrea Holoubková 2 x 7,5 km ST 4.7.2018
26.6.2018CZENetušilová Marta 15 km Z2 13.7.2018
10.7.2018CZENováček Jaroslav Urvi to! 15 km M 12.7.2018
26.6.2018CZEPelcová Denisa Transformers42 15 km Z 28.6.2018
8.7.2018CZEPetrusek Lukáš Sanasport team 15 km M nezaplaceno
29.6.2018CZEPíša Martin 15 km M 4.7.2018
4.7.2018CZEPňovská Jitka 15 km Z2 10.7.2018
18.6.2018CZEPohnanova Erika 15 km Z nezaplaceno
30.6.2018CZEPolanský Petr 15 km M2 4.7.2018
3.7.2018CZEPulcova Lucie Lucie & Natalia 2 x 7,5 km STZ 4.7.2018
30.6.2018CZEPyskatý Jan Transformers42 15 km M 4.7.2018
28.6.2018CZERážová Eva + Petr Slovák 2 x 7,5 km ST 30.6.2018
16.7.2018CZEŘedina Martin 15 km M 18.7.2018
29.6.2018CZEReiterova Hana + Průša Libor Delamrt 2 x 7,5 km ST 3.7.2018
26.6.2018CZERoubíčková Veronika + Soukupová Blanka 2 x 7,5 km STZ 3.7.2018
17.7.2018CZERucki Kristýna 15 km Z 18.7.2018
30.6.2018CZERusičová Andrea + Blanka Bašová BaRu 2 x 7,5 km STZ 4.7.2018
26.6.2018CZEŠámalová Aneta Planetka B612 15 km Z 28.6.2018
26.6.2018CZESchwarzová Romana Planetka B 612 15 km Z2 3.7.2018
29.6.2018CZEŠedivý Jan MFA 15 km M 17.7.2018
26.6.2018CZESeidlová Monika Štefko running team 15 km Z 29.6.2018
30.6.2018CZESladký Jiří KPO 15 km M2 5.7.2018
30.6.2018CZESouček Tomáš SK Rabbits Znojmo 15 km M 12.7.2018
26.6.2018CZESpacil Stanislav Gladiator race 15 km M nezaplaceno
26.6.2018CZEStastny Tomas 15 km M nezaplaceno
18.6.2018CZEStrnadova Karolina 15 km Z nezaplaceno
29.6.2018CZEStumpf Michal 15 km M nezaplaceno
13.7.2018CZEŠulc František 15 km M 17.7.2018
26.6.2018CZETrpišovská Olga Rehazone 15 km Z2 nezaplaceno
29.6.2018CZEUrbanová Jana 15 km Z nezaplaceno
28.6.2018CZEUrbanová Jaroslava 15km 15 km Z2 3.7.2018
29.6.2018CZEVokrouhlík Michal 15 km M 4.7.2018
29.6.2018CZEVystrčilová Lucie SK Rabbits Znojmo 15 km Z nezaplaceno
26.6.2018CZEZdenkova Lenka 15 km Z nezaplaceno
29.6.2018CZEZlata Jiří + Zlatová Adéla Zlaťáci 2 x 7,5 km ST 3.7.2018