Startovní listina Hledá se vítěz 2018 - Choceň

Statistika přihlášených

Trať
A2A28
A6A65
A4A45
A10A103
A8A83
A1A13
A3A33
A5A51
A7A71
Kategorie
X2Kola - 2012 a mladší8
PMPředžactvo - 2008 - 2009 - chlapci5
MMMinižactvo 2010 - 2011 - chlapci5
SZMStarší žáci - 2004-20053
MSMMladší žáci - 2006 - 20073
MZMinižactvo 2010 - 2011 - dívky3
X1Odrážedla - 2012 a mladší3
PZPředžactvo - 2008 - 2009 - dívky1
MSZMladší žačky - 2006 - 20071
Celkem přihlášených32

Seznam přihlášených

Přihlášen Stát Závodník Team Trať Kat. Platba Star.č.
10.6.2018CZEAdamec Marek CC Choceň A8 MSM 10.6.20181
10.6.2018CZEAdamec Patrik CC Choceň A6 PM 10.6.20182
14.6.2018CZECindr Jakub cyklo Bendl A10 SZM 14.6.20183
14.6.2018CZEDoležalová Dana A2 X2 14.6.20186
14.6.2018CZEFelcmanová Ella A2 X2 14.6.20185
6.6.2018CZEGlencner Ondřej Cykloklub Bendl A6 PM 6.6.20184
9.6.2018CZEHanušová Kristýna A2 X2 9.6.20187
13.6.2018CZEHoudek Tobiáš A2 X2 13.6.20188
14.6.2018CZEHozák Tomáš A4 MM 14.6.20189
14.6.2018CZEHozáková Lucie A3 MZ 14.6.201810
13.6.2018CZEHubková Kateřina A2 X2 13.6.201811
12.6.2018CZEKlofanda Jakub Cyklobendl Vysoké Mýto A2 X2 12.6.201812
12.6.2018CZEKlofandová Natálie Cyklobendl Vysoké Mýto A5 PZ 12.6.201813
12.6.2018CZEKopecký Jan Prestige Cycling Team A4 MM 12.6.201814
13.6.2018CZEKopsa Ondřej Bendl A6 PM 13.6.201815
13.6.2018CZEKopsová Šárka Bendl A3 MZ 13.6.201816
6.6.2018CZEKosek Patrik A4 MM 6.6.201817
11.6.2018CZENovák Jan A1 X1 11.6.201818
8.6.2018CZEPirkl Simon A4 MM 8.6.201819
8.6.2018CZEPirklova Anna A1 X1 8.6.201820
6.6.2018CZESeveryn Radim Expres.cz-Scott Team Kolín A4 MM 6.6.201821
12.6.2018CZEŠimek Filip A10 SZM 12.6.201822
12.6.2018CZETrojan Matyáš A2 X2 12.6.201823
12.6.2018CZEVacek Karel A6 PM 12.6.201824
15.6.2018CZEVojáček Prokop A6 PM 15.6.201825
15.6.2018CZEVojáčková Natálie A7 MSZ 15.6.201826
14.6.2018CZEVrátil Ondřej Cyklo Bendl A10 SZM 14.6.201827
14.6.2018CZEVrátil Jáchym Cyklo Bendl A8 MSM 14.6.201828
13.6.2018CZEZajačik Josef A1 X1 13.6.201829
13.6.2018CZEZajačiková Lucie MŠ Horní Jelení A2 X2 13.6.201830
13.6.2018CZEZajačiková Eliška A3 MZ 13.6.201831
13.6.2018CZEZima Petr Cyklobendl Vysoké Mýto A8 MSM 13.6.201832