Startovní listina Cross Country Beckov 2018

Statistika přihlášených

Trať
A31h13
A21h 15 min11
A11h 30 min9
A4F8
Kategorie
FFiremní soutěž8
JJunioři - 2000-20037
CMuži C - 1969-19787
BMuži B - 1979-19886
HJuniorky - 2000-20034
AMuži A - 1989-19993
DMuži D - 1959-19682
ZŽeny - 1999 a starší2
EMuži E - 1958 a starší2
Celkem přihlášených41

Seznam přihlášených

Přihlášen Stát Závodník Team Trať Kat. Platba Star.č.
21.5.2018CZEBaroš Eduard MBtech Cup F F 21.5.201891
21.5.2018CZEBejblík Vojtěch MBtech Cup F F 21.5.201895
21.5.2018CZEBejblík Jan MBtech Cup F F 21.5.201894
21.5.2018CZEBulejčík Josef BIKE MARAST 1h 15 min E 22.5.201838
21.5.2018CZECandra Petr MBtech Cup F F 21.5.201896
20.5.2018CZECupal Jakub 1h 15 min C 21.5.201836
21.5.2018CZEDlužanský Tomáš MBtech Cup F F 21.5.201892
15.5.2018CZEFaltys Pavel 1h 30 min B nezaplaceno0
20.5.2018CZEFiala Matyáš ČEZ Cykloteam Tábor 1h J 25.5.201881
22.5.2018CZEHajný Martin CYKLOTRENINK.com 1h 30 min B 23.5.20187
21.5.2018CZEHanousek David MBtech Cup F F 21.5.201893
10.5.2018CZEHermanová Dana 1h Z nezaplaceno0
2.5.2018CZEHora Zdeněk 1h 15 min D 14.5.201833
21.5.2018CZEHynek Roman MBtech Cup F F 21.5.201898
16.5.2018CZEJech Filip ADASTRA Sokol Veltěž 1h J 16.5.201874
18.5.2018CZEKadleček František bajker.eu 1h 15 min C nezaplaceno0
18.4.2018CZEKarkoška Milan bajker.eu 1h 15 min D 24.4.201831
21.5.2018CZEKdýr Matěj PM bike 1h J 22.5.201879
9.4.2018CZEKlasna Michal For Fun Cycling 1h 30 min B 13.4.20181
15.5.2018CZEKučera Jan KC Slavia Praha 1h 15 min C 16.5.201835
15.5.2018CZELomický Ondřej Symbio+CE Energy 1h 30 min A 16.5.20183
14.5.2018CZEMišoňová Magdalena ADASTRA Sokol Veltěž 1h H 15.5.201873
21.5.2018CZEMišoňová Veronika ADASTRA Sokol Veltěž 1h H 21.5.201877
23.5.2018CZENovotná Aneta ADASTRA Sokol Veltěž 1h H 23.5.201880
4.4.2018CZENovotný Jan BSK Racing Juniors 1h J nezaplaceno0
13.4.2018CZEPojkarová Jitka Dexter Cycling 1h Z 20.4.201872
19.4.2018CZEPtáček Josef Stark Cycling Team 1h 15 min C 14.5.201834
19.5.2018CZERůžička Zbyněk SKI PAUDERA Staré Splavy 1h 30 min A 22.5.20186
15.4.2018CZESouček Petr Bikemarast team 1h 30 min A 20.4.20182
16.5.2018CZESuchá Kateřina ADASTRA Sokol Veltěž 1h H 16.5.201875
16.5.2018CZESuchý Vojtěch ADASTRA Sokol Veltěž 1h J 16.5.201876
23.4.2018CZEŠulc David Dexter Cycling 1h 15 min C 24.4.201832
18.5.2018CZEŠusta Jan SYMBIO+ CE.Energy 1h 30 min B 19.5.20184
21.5.2018CZEUlrich Jan CYKLO TEAM BAŠŤ 1h 15 min C 24.5.201839
21.5.2018CZEVlachovský Michal 1h 30 min B nezaplaceno0
21.5.2018CZEVokřál Luboš MBtech Cup F F 21.5.201897
30.4.2018CZEVomáčka Karel 1h 15 min C nezaplaceno0
19.5.2018CZEVyhnálek Bohumil Říčany 1h 15 min E 21.5.201837
21.5.2018CZEVyskočil Pavel CykloVAPE racing team 1h 30 min B 22.5.20185
21.5.2018CZEWohanka Richard ADASTRA Sokol Veltěž 1h J 21.5.201878
7.4.2018CZEŽemlička Vojtěch ADASTRA Sokol Veltěž 1h J 7.4.201871