Startovní listina MELOUNOVÝ ŠAMPIONÁT - 16. ročník

Statistika přihlášených

Tra
47
Kategorie
CDKategorie C+D14
CKategorie C12
DKategorie D6
BKategorie B6
AKategorie A5
ABKategorie A+B3
ABCKategorie A+B+C1
Celkem přihlášených47

Seznam přihlášených

Přihlášen Stát Závodník Team Tra Kat. Platba
15.5.2018CZEBartáková Kristýna ISŠ Slavkov u Brna CD 21.5.2018
14.5.2018CZEBuchtová Tereza SŠ Gemni Brno CD 15.5.2018
29.5.2018CZEBuláková Adéla OAHŠ Třebíč CD 29.5.2018
3.6.2018SVKFarkašová Kristína C nezaplaceno
29.5.2018CZEGroulíková Lenka SOŠ a SOU Polička CD 31.5.2018
28.5.2018CZEHanzelková Adéla SŠGS Nová Paka B 31.5.2018
22.5.2018CZEHavlín Vít HŠ a VOŠ Poděbrady C 30.5.2018
28.5.2018CZEHoráková Lucie SSGS Nová Paka D 31.5.2018
31.5.2018CZEHoráková Lucie SŠGS Nová Paka A 31.5.2018
31.5.2018CZEHoráková Nikol OAHŠ Třebíč CD 31.5.2018
17.5.2018CZEHouzar Martin SŠ Brno, Charbulova, p.o. C 21.5.2018
23.5.2018CZEHravánková Klára HŠ Světlá a SOŠŘ Velké Meziříčí ABC nezaplaceno
31.5.2018POLJaworski Adrian Jaworski Sztuka Carvingu AB nezaplaceno
14.5.2018CZEJenešová Lucie SŠ Gemni Brno CD 15.5.2018
23.5.2018CZEKališová Markéta HŠ Světlá a SOŠŘ Velké Meziříčí CD nezaplaceno
29.5.2018CZEKašpar Vojtěch SOŠ a SOU Polička CD 31.5.2018
2.5.2018CZEKoumarová Martina OA a HŠ Havlíčkův Brod AB 3.5.2018
3.6.2018SVKKřenková Adriána C nezaplaceno
3.6.2018SVKKukela Peter C nezaplaceno
22.5.2018CZEKulhavá Kristýna HŠ a VOŠ Poděbrady C 30.5.2018
12.5.2018CZELudvíková Daniela SŠGH Praha-Braník D 29.5.2018
8.5.2018CZELudvíková Daniela SŠGH Praha-Braník B 11.5.2018
12.5.2018CZELudvíková Daniela SŠGH Praha-Braník A 29.5.2018
3.6.2018CZEMacáková Martina VOŠ a SŠH SČMSD Pelhřimov, s.r.o. C 4.6.2018
31.5.2018CZENevoralová Lucie OAHŠ Třebíč CD 31.5.2018
31.5.2018CZENováková Anna SŠGS Nová Paka C 31.5.2018
15.5.2018CZEPlisková Veronika ISŠ Slavkov u Brna CD 21.5.2018
22.5.2018CZEPluhařová Tereza HŠ a VOŠ Poděbrady CD 30.5.2018
6.6.2018CZEPrachařová Karolina SOŠ a SOU Praha Čakovice D 11.6.2018
29.5.2018CZEŘepová Daniela OAHŠ Třebíč CD 29.5.2018
22.5.2018CZERýdlová Zuzana HŠ a VOŠ Poděbrady CD 30.5.2018
30.5.2018CZEŠantorová Barbora SŠ Rokycany B 6.6.2018
17.5.2018CZESiarhei Haloukin SŠ Brno, Charbulova, p.o. C 21.5.2018
31.5.2018CZEŠmídová Barbora SŠGS Nová Paka C 31.5.2018
6.6.2018SVKStaňák źubomír Food Art A nezaplaceno
27.5.2018SVKStaňák źubomír Food Art D 4.6.2018
27.5.2018SVKStaňák źubomír Food Art B 4.6.2018
29.5.2018CZEŠtol TomᚠCzech Slovak Carving Team, SOŠ a SOU Polička AB 31.5.2018
12.5.2018CZEŠtrychová Denisa SŠGH Praha-Braník A 14.5.2018
12.5.2018CZEŠtrychová Denisa SŠGH Praha-Braník D 14.5.2018
8.5.2018CZEŠtrychová Denisa SŠGH Praha-Braník B 14.5.2018
24.5.2018CZEŠvajdová Hana ISŠ COP a Jazyková škola s právem SJZ Valašské Meziříčí D 30.5.2018
31.5.2018CZETruong Cong Hoan SŠGS Nová Paka A 31.5.2018
28.5.2018CZETruong Cong Hoan SŠGS Nová Paka C 31.5.2018
7.5.2018CZETrvajová Veronika Fryšták C 7.5.2018
28.5.2018CZETyplt Pavel SŠGS Nová Paka B 31.5.2018
14.5.2018CZEUřičářová Adéla SŠ Gemni Brno CD 14.5.2018