Startovní listina KONOPIŠŤSKÁ DESÍTKA - 22. ročník

Statistika přihlášených

Trať
D10 km90
T4680 m62
T2100 m30
BF3 200 m27
T2340 m19
T61360 m9
T51020 m4
Kategorie
MAMuži A 18-39 let25
D4Dívky 2007-200824
MBMuži B 40-49 let24
BFDMládež - Buď fit17
D1Dívky 2013 - 201417
D3Dívky 2009-201016
H4Hoši 2007-200813
MCMuži C 50-59 let11
D2Dívky 2011-201210
H3Hoši 2009-20109
H2Hoši 2011-20129
H5Hoši 2005-20068
H1Hoši 2013-20148
ZFŽeny F 18-34 let7
ZGŽeny G 35-45 let7
ZHŽeny H 45-54 let6
BFZŽeny - Buď fit6
MDMuži D 60-69 let6
BFMMuži - Buď fit 4
ZIŽeny I 50 a starší3
D5Dívky 2005-20063
DBDívky - broučci 2015 a mladší3
HBHoši - broučci 2015 a mladší2
D6Dívky 2003-20041
MEMuži E 1948 a starší1
H6Hoši 2003-20041
Celkem přihlášených241

Seznam přihlášených

Přihlášen Stát Závodník Team Trať Kat. Platba Star.č.
11.5.2018CZEAdamcová Andrea Atletika Spartak Vlašim 10 km ZH 11.5.2018173
25.5.2018CZEAugustín Richard TJ Sokol Senohraby 100 m HB 29.5.2018136
25.5.2018CZEAugustín Michael TJ Sokol Senohraby 100 m H1 29.5.2018135
8.4.2018CZEBalínková Beatka Helen Doron Benešov 100 m D1 13.4.2018232
8.4.2018CZEBanoutová Sára Helen Doron Benešov 100 m D1 13.4.2018231
3.6.2018CZEBervidová Zuzana atletika Benešov 340 m D2 6.6.201881
3.6.2018CZEBervidová Lucie atletika Benešov 680 m D4 6.6.201880
4.5.2018CZEBlažek Daniel 10 km MC 11.5.2018177
4.5.2018CZEBlažková Renata 10 km ZH 11.5.2018176
8.4.2018CZEBlechová Ingrid Helen Doron Benešov 680 m D4 13.4.2018230
29.5.2018CZEBořilová Magdaléna SOŠ a SZŠ Benešov 10 km ZH 4.6.201898
29.5.2018CZEBouberle Vojtěch 10 km MD 30.5.2018117
3.6.2018CZEBožovská Karolína ZŠ Benešov Dukelská 100 m D1 7.6.201856
12.5.2018CZEBrožík Ivan 680 m H4 17.5.2018163
27.5.2018CZEBrožík František S & B 10 km MC 29.5.2018131
12.5.2018CZEBrožíková Marie 340 m D2 17.5.2018164
5.6.2018CZEBubáková Karolína Atletika Benešov 680 m D4 7.6.201843
26.4.2018CZEBubeník Karel 10 km MD 11.5.2018183
1.6.2018CZEBurianová Vanda ŠSK Újezd nad Lesy 680 m D3 4.6.2018101
4.6.2018CZEBursík Martin 10 km MB 6.6.201884
5.6.2018CZECach Ondřej 10 km MB 8.6.2018237
5.6.2018CZECach Ondřej atletika Benešov 680 m H3 8.6.2018238
5.6.2018CZECachová Klára atletika Benešov 680 m D4 8.6.2018239
15.5.2018CZECarmine Nicol Atletika Jižní Město 680 m D3 21.5.2018152
21.5.2018CZEČech Martin 10 km MA 23.5.2018149
4.6.2018CZEČedík Lukáš 100 m H1 6.6.201869
4.6.2018CZEČedíková Lucie Atletika Benešov 680 m D4 6.6.201870
17.5.2018CZEChaloupka Vítězslav Union 10 km ME 21.5.2018153
8.4.2018CZEChodora Matyáš Helen Doron Benešov 680 m H4 13.4.2018229
8.4.2018CZEChotěborská Zdeňka Helen Doron Benešov 10 km ZG 13.4.2018228
2.6.2018CZEChrudina Robert Ostrava 10 km MB 6.6.201866
23.5.2018CZECinka Ivan Benešovský běžecký klub 10 km MD 25.5.2018147
24.4.2018CZECirmanová Lucie Atletika Benešov 680 m D4 11.5.2018174
11.5.2018CZECirmanová Petra Atletika Benešov 680 m D4 11.5.2018170
8.4.2018CZECoufalová Natálie Anna Helen Doron Benešov 100 m D1 13.4.2018227
13.5.2018CZEDekoj Viktor HHSport 10 km MA 15.5.2018168
8.4.2018CZEDoksanský Dominik Helen Doron Benešov 680 m H4 13.4.2018225
8.4.2018CZEDoksanský Filip Helen Doron Benešov 1360 m H5 13.4.2018226
4.6.2018CZEDoležalová Anna 3 200 m BFD 4.6.201890
4.6.2018CZEDoležalová Ema 3 200 m BFD 4.6.201891
4.6.2018CZEDoležalová Anna 340 m D2 4.6.201889
30.5.2018CZEDubják Petr Vlašim 10 km MB 1.6.2018109
8.4.2018CZEDuchoslav Jenda Helen Doron Benešov 340 m H2 13.4.2018223
8.4.2018CZEDuchoslav Antonín Helen Doron Benešov 680 m H3 13.4.2018224
21.5.2018CZEDurek Jakub 340 m H2 23.5.2018150
29.5.2018CZEEichlerová Anita Atletika Benešov 680 m D4 31.5.2018110
4.6.2018CZEFejtek Jakub Bězci Slaný 10 km MA 4.6.201892
24.5.2018CZEFiala Radovan Benešovský běžecký klub 10 km MB 29.5.2018140
24.5.2018CZEFialová Dagmar ZŠ Dukelská BN 680 m D4 29.5.2018141
4.6.2018CZEGabko Lukáš TJ Jiskra Zruč nad Sázavou 3 200 m BFM 7.6.201854
4.6.2018CZEGabko Matěj TJ Jiskra Zruč nad Sázavou 3 200 m BFD 7.6.201853
4.6.2018CZEGabko Matěj TJ Jiskra Zruč nad Sázavou 680 m H4 6.6.201874
4.6.2018CZEGabková Adéla TJ Jiskra Zruč nad Sázavou 340 m D2 6.6.201873
31.5.2018GBRGarrity Lorna 10 km ZH 1.6.2018105
8.4.2018CZEHájek Dan Helen Doron Benešov 680 m H4 13.4.2018222
8.4.2018CZEHanzal Jan Helen Doron Benešov 3 200 m BFD 13.4.2018221
8.4.2018CZEHanzal Jakub Helen Doron Benešov 340 m H2 13.4.2018219
8.4.2018CZEHanzal Jirka Helen Doron Benešov 680 m H4 13.4.2018220
6.6.2018CZEHavelka Ondřej 10 km MA 8.6.201830
8.4.2018CZEHavlíček Filip Helen Doron Benešov 100 m H1 13.4.2018218
5.6.2018CZEHazdrová Michaela ŠSK Újezd nad Lesy 3 200 m BFD 7.6.201847
5.6.2018CZEHazdrová Michaela ŠSK Üjezd nad Lesy 680 m D4 7.6.201848
1.6.2018CZEHenemanová Marie 680 m D4 2.6.2018104
29.5.2018CZEHenemanová Lenka 10 km ZG 30.5.2018118
4.6.2018CZEHerza Michael 340 m H2 6.6.201886
4.6.2018CZEHerza Teresa 680 m D3 6.6.201888
5.6.2018CZEHnízdilová Eva Bězci Slaný 10 km ZG 6.6.201867
27.5.2018CZEHolada Miloš 10 km MB 29.5.2018128
8.4.2018CZEHorálková Anežka Helen Doron Benešov 680 m D4 13.4.2018216
8.4.2018CZEHorálková Zuzana Helen Doron Benešov 1020 m D5 13.4.2018217
5.6.2018CZEHrubý Šimon 100 m H1 8.6.20184
5.6.2018CZEHrubý Tomáš TJ Jiskra Zruč nad Sázavou 340 m H2 8.6.201826
16.5.2018CZEHrubý Jakub 100 m H1 21.5.2018151
4.6.2018CZEHruška Pavel Sokol Václavice 10 km MB 6.6.201887
8.4.2018CZEHruška Miroslav 10 km MA 13.4.2018190
6.6.2018CZEJahoda Vít Benešovský běžecký klub 10 km MA 8.6.201837
16.5.2018CZEJalůvka Jan Novis TK Praha 10 km MC 18.5.2018160
24.5.2018CZEJánošík Rudolf Vlašim 10 km MB 4.6.201897
27.5.2018CZEJelínek Tomáš Praha 6 10 km MA 31.5.2018112
27.5.2018CZEJelínek Aleš Praha 6 10 km MA 31.5.2018111
27.5.2018CZEJelínek Pavel Praha 6 10 km MC 31.5.2018114
30.4.2018CZEKabath Petr Maxwellovi démoni 10 km MA 11.5.2018175
21.5.2018CZEKabelka Jiří 10 km MB 29.5.2018134
6.6.2018CZEKašpar Michal RS Vlašim 10 km MB 8.6.201822
6.6.2018CZEKjučukov Petr Želetinka 10 km MA 7.6.201839
8.4.2018CZEKlos Jakub Helen Doron Benešov 1360 m H5 14.4.2018188
8.4.2018CZEKlosová Maruška Helen Doron Benešov 680 m D3 13.4.2018215
25.5.2018CZEKoči Katerina 680 m D3 29.5.2018129
5.6.2018CZEKohout Filip TJ Sokol Senohraby 1360 m H5 8.6.201814
6.6.2018CZEKoloc Pavel AC Total Zero 10 km MC 8.6.201836
3.5.2018CZEKos Vojtěch TJ Sokol Senohraby 10 km MA 11.5.2018181
4.6.2018CZEKos Jakub TJ Sokol Senohraby 1360 m H6 6.6.201883
29.4.2018CZEKos Pavel TJ Sokol Senohraby 10 km MB 11.5.2018179
3.6.2018CZEKosíková Nela 680 m D3 4.6.201896
3.5.2018CZEKosová Karolína TJ Sokol Senohraby 680 m D3 11.5.2018182
3.6.2018CZEKot Jiří Humpolec 10 km MB 6.6.201882
24.5.2018CZEKouklík Stanislav Benešovský běžecký klub 10 km MC 26.5.2018143
6.6.2018CZEKovářík Vojtěch Sokol Horní Počernice 680 m H4 8.6.20183
6.6.2018CZEKovářík Vojtěch Sokol Horní Počernice 3 200 m BFD 7.6.201841
6.6.2018CZEKovářík Petr HORNÍ POČERNICE 10 km MB 8.6.20182
6.6.2018CZEKrálík Aleš 10 km MD 8.6.201828
6.6.2018CZEKrchňák Roman 10 km MC 8.6.201827
23.5.2018CZEKUČEROVÁ ANETA ATLETIKA BENEŠOV 3 200 m BFD 6.6.201878
23.5.2018CZEKUČEROVÁ ANETA ATLETIKA Benešov 1020 m D6 6.6.201879
26.5.2018CZEKunstová Lenka TJ Sokol Senohraby 3 200 m BFZ 29.5.2018132
8.4.2018CZEKuzenko Denisa Helen Doron Benešov 680 m D3 13.4.2018214
21.5.2018CZELapáčková Tereza TJ Jiskra Zruč nad Sázavou 680 m D4 29.5.2018130
3.6.2018CZELávička Antonín 680 m H4 6.6.201885
5.6.2018CZELebeda Jaroslav BBK 10 km MB 6.6.201868
6.6.2018CZELichtenbergová Zuzana TJ Sokol Senohraby 680 m D4 9.6.2018240
6.6.2018CZELípa Petr 340 m H2 8.6.201825
5.6.2018CZEMajerská Adriana 3 200 m BFZ 8.6.2018235
29.5.2018CZEMališová Karla USK Praha 10 km ZI 8.6.201821
5.6.2018CZEMařík Jakub Žabovřesky 3 200 m BFD 7.6.201850
5.6.2018CZEMařík Vojtěch Žabovřesky 680 m H3 7.6.201852
5.6.2018CZEMařík Jakub Žabovřesky 680 m H4 7.6.201851
8.4.2018CZEMatisová Magdalénka Helen Doron Benešov 100 m DB 13.4.2018212
8.4.2018CZEMatisová Maruška Helen Doron Benešov 100 m D1 13.4.2018213
4.6.2018CZEMaxa Antonín TJ Jiskra Zruč n.S. 3 200 m BFD 8.6.201829
4.6.2018CZEMaxa Antonín TJ Jiskra Zruč n.S. 680 m H3 8.6.201833
4.6.2018CZEMaxa Vojtěch 3 200 m BFD 8.6.201832
4.6.2018CZEMaxa Vojtěch TJ Jiskra Zruč n.S. 1360 m H5 8.6.201831
12.5.2018CZEMerasicka Dagmar Continental Automotive Czech Republice 10 km ZI 15.5.2018169
6.5.2018CZEMerta Vlastimil 10 km MA 17.5.2018162
8.4.2018CZEMittasch Viktória Helen Doron Benešov 100 m D1 13.4.2018211
29.5.2018CZEMožíšová Magdaléna TJ Sokol Senohraby 680 m D3 31.5.2018113
23.5.2018CZEMüllerová Anna ZŠ Karlov Benešov 680 m D4 26.5.2018142
26.5.2018CZENavrátilová Lenka 3 200 m BFZ 30.5.2018121
8.4.2018CZENerad Adam Helen Doron Benešov 100 m H1 13.4.2018210
14.4.2018CZENetík Jaromír Helen Doron Benešov 10 km MA 14.4.2018189
8.4.2018CZENetíková Gabriela Helen Doron Benešov 100 m D1 13.4.2018209
15.5.2018CZENovák Daniel Atletika Benešov 680 m H3 18.5.2018161
8.4.2018CZENovotný Vítek Helen Doron Benešov 100 m H1 13.4.2018207
6.6.2018CZEOberlander Jan TJ Sokol Senohraby 10 km MB 8.6.20185
2.6.2018CZEOsička Martin 10 km MB 6.6.201875
2.6.2018CZEOsičková Aneta 3 200 m BFD 6.6.201872
2.6.2018CZEOsičková Markéta 3 200 m BFZ 6.6.201877
2.6.2018CZEOsičková Erika 680 m D4 6.6.201876
31.5.2018CZEOzga Zbigniew 10 km MB 1.6.2018106
13.5.2018CZEPaldusová Klára TJ Sokol Senohraby 3 200 m BFZ 25.5.2018144
30.4.2018CZEPauer Martin Maxwellovi démoni 10 km MA 11.5.2018180
5.6.2018CZEPechová Iveta 10 km ZG 6.6.201871
3.6.2018CZEPejša Jan smí být prázdné 10 km MB 4.6.201899
29.5.2018CZEPelikán Karel Benešovský běžecký klub 10 km MA 31.5.2018115
29.5.2018CZEPelikánová Lucie Atletika Benešov 680 m D4 31.5.2018116
5.6.2018CZEPilch Rudolf 10 km MC 8.6.2018233
5.6.2018CZEPilchova Linda 680 m D3 8.6.2018236
5.6.2018CZEPilchova Sofia 680 m D4 8.6.2018234
6.6.2018CZEPlášil Matěj TJ Sokol Senohraby 10 km MA 8.6.201824
5.6.2018CZEPolívka Pavel 10 km MB 7.6.201857
13.5.2018CZEPoslušná Karla TJ Sokol Senohraby 340 m D2 25.5.2018145
13.5.2018CZEPoslušná Dagmar TJ Sokol Senohraby 100 m D1 25.5.2018146
6.6.2018CZEPospíšil Pavel Benešovský běžecký klub 10 km MA 8.6.201835
8.5.2018CZEProcházka Lukáš ATLETIKA Benešov 3 200 m BFD 8.5.2018186
8.5.2018CZEProcházka Luděk ATLETIKA Benešov 3 200 m BFM 8.5.2018187
6.6.2018CZEProcházková Irena TJ Háje 10 km ZI 7.6.201840
5.6.2018CZEProkeš Matěj Atletika Benešov 680 m H4 8.6.201834
23.5.2018CZERada Tobiáš Atletika Benešov 680 m H4 29.5.2018138
23.5.2018CZERada Vít Atletika Benešov 340 m H2 29.5.2018137
8.4.2018CZERadostová Kristýna Helen Doron Benešov 10 km ZF 13.4.2018206
8.4.2018CZERákosníková Terezka Helen Doron Benešov 100 m D1 13.4.2018205
8.4.2018CZERambousek Daniel Helen Doron Benešov 680 m H3 13.4.2018204
6.6.2018CZERatajová Lucie 10 km ZG 8.6.201819
13.5.2018CZEŘeháková Valerie Atletika Benešov 340 m D2 21.5.2018155
13.5.2018CZEŘeháková Laura Atletika Benešov 680 m D4 21.5.2018154
8.4.2018CZERezek Jan Helen Doron Benešov 680 m H4 13.4.2018203
8.4.2018CZERezková Adélka Helen Doron Benešov 100 m D1 13.4.2018202
8.4.2018CZERezková Ivanka Helen Doron Benešov 100 m D1 13.4.2018201
23.5.2018CZEŘíha Karel Benešovský běžecký klub 10 km MB 30.5.2018124
4.6.2018CZERoubík František Čerčany 10 km MD 4.6.201894
29.5.2018CZERucki Kristýna 10 km ZF 30.5.2018119
3.6.2018CZESchovánek Milan Krčský les B 10 km MC 4.6.2018100
23.5.2018CZESeidl Petr SK Soutice 10 km MA 25.5.2018148
8.4.2018CZESetníčková Stella Josefína Helen Doron Benešov 100 m D1 13.4.2018200
5.6.2018CZEŠibrava Patrik TJ Jiskra Zruč nad Sázavou 340 m H2 7.6.201855
24.5.2018CZEŠindelářová Markéta 10 km ZF 8.6.20181
25.5.2018CZESkalova Julie 680 m D3 29.5.2018139
5.6.2018CZEŠkarda Jan ŠSK Újezd nad Lesy 1360 m H5 6.6.201865
14.5.2018CZESkopcová Kateřina Skopíci 100 m D1 16.5.2018166
14.5.2018CZESkopcová Vladimíra Skopíci 3 200 m BFZ 16.5.2018167
14.5.2018CZESkopec Pavel Skopíci 10 km MA 19.5.2018159
5.6.2018CZESkořepová Eliška TJ Sokol Senohraby 340 m D2 8.6.201817
26.5.2018CZESlovackova Anna 10 km ZF 4.6.201895
6.6.2018CZESmejkal Aleš 3 200 m BFM 9.6.2018242
6.6.2018CZESmejkal Aleš 3 200 m BFD 9.6.2018243
6.6.2018CZESmejkal Aleš 10 km MB 9.6.2018241
23.5.2018CZESmetana Karel BBK 10 km MD 1.6.2018107
5.6.2018CZESmetanová Dana 10 km ZH 7.6.201858
5.6.2018CZESmrkovská Veronika 10 km ZF 6.6.201864
6.6.2018CZESochůrková Barbora 340 m D2 8.6.201818
8.4.2018CZEŠremer Štěpán Helen Doron Benešov 1360 m H5 13.4.2018199
5.6.2018CZEŠtastná Lucie TJ Sokol Senohraby 1020 m D5 8.6.201812
1.6.2018CZEŠťastný Jan TJ Sokol Senohraby 10 km MB 4.6.2018103
5.6.2018CZEŠtastný Pavel TJ Sokol Senohraby 680 m H3 8.6.201811
8.4.2018CZEŠtefek Ondra Helen Doron Benešov 1360 m H5 13.4.2018198
8.4.2018CZEŠtefková Linda Helen Doron Benešov 680 m D4 13.4.2018197
28.5.2018CZEStraka Adam TJ Sokol Senohraby 340 m H2 29.5.2018126
28.5.2018CZEStraková Karolína TJ Sokol Senohraby 680 m D3 29.5.2018127
8.4.2018CZEStrangmuller Jiří Helen Doron Benešov 10 km MB 13.4.2018194
8.4.2018CZEStrangmuller Filip Helen Doron Benešov 10 km MA 13.4.2018195
8.4.2018CZEStrangmuller Oskar Helen Doron Benešov 10 km MA 13.4.2018196
8.4.2018CZEŠvarc Matěj Helen Doron Benešov 3 200 m BFD 13.4.2018193
6.6.2018CZESvoboda Dominik TJ Sokol Senohraby 1360 m H5 8.6.20187
19.5.2018CZESvoboda Ondřej Divišov 100 m HB 21.5.2018157
5.6.2018CZESvobodová Laura TJ Sokol Senohraby 1020 m D5 8.6.201813
19.5.2018CZESvobodová Adéla Spartak Vlašim 680 m D4 21.5.2018156
5.6.2018CZETlamichová Alice TJ Sokol Senohraby 100 m D1 8.6.201815
5.6.2018CZETlamichová Barbora TJ Sokol Senohraby 680 m D3 8.6.201816
3.6.2018CZETruhlářová Elena Sokol Kobylisy 10 km ZH 4.6.2018102
24.5.2018CZETůma Jiří Spartak Vlašim 10 km MC 1.6.2018108
5.6.2018CZETvrz Martin KBS Rakovník 10 km MA 6.6.201862
5.6.2018CZETvrzová Lenka KBS Rakovník 10 km ZG 6.6.201863
5.6.2018CZEUrban Lukáš Rungo 10 km MA 7.6.201846
27.5.2018CZEVála Martin 3 200 m BFM 30.5.2018125
22.5.2018CZEVálová Veronika 680 m D3 30.5.2018120
22.5.2018CZEVálová Tereza 3 200 m BFD 30.5.2018123
8.4.2018CZEVašatová Ema Helen Doron Benešov 100 m D1 13.4.2018192
6.6.2018CZEVávrová Adéla TJ Jiskra 100 m D1 7.6.201845
5.6.2018CZEVávrová Linda TJ Jiskra 680 m D3 7.6.201844
29.4.2018CZEVesecká Karolína ZŠ Jiráskova 340 m D2 11.5.2018184
29.4.2018CZEVesecký Tomáš 100 m H1 11.5.2018185
5.5.2018CZEVilímková Veronika 10 km ZF 11.5.2018178
6.6.2018CZEVnoučková Aneta 10 km ZF 8.6.201838
11.5.2018CZEVobecký Lukáš Atletika Benešov 680 m H3 11.5.2018171
11.5.2018CZEVobecký Filip Atletika Benešov 680 m H3 11.5.2018172
26.5.2018CZEVojtíšková Aneta 3 200 m BFD 30.5.2018122
18.5.2018CZEVOLKE Richard STS Chvojkovice Brod 10 km MC 21.5.2018158
8.4.2018CZEVorlová Anežka Helen Doron Benešov 680 m D4 13.4.2018191
4.6.2018CZEVynšová Monika 10 km ZG 7.6.201860
4.6.2018CZEVynšová Anna 680 m D3 7.6.201861
4.6.2018CZEVynšová Barbora 340 m D2 7.6.201859
5.6.2018CZEZahrádka Vít TJ Sokol Senohraby 680 m H4 8.6.20186
5.6.2018CZEZahrádková Ela TJ Sokol Senohraby 100 m DB 8.6.20188
5.6.2018CZEZahrádková Leontýna TJ Sokol Senohraby 100 m D1 8.6.201810
5.6.2018CZEZahrádková Ema TJ Sokol Senohraby 100 m DB 8.6.20189
4.6.2018CZEŽarnecki Robert 10 km MA 8.6.201820
26.5.2018CZEZelená Barbora TJ Sokol Senohraby 680 m D4 29.5.2018133
29.5.2018CZEZeman Petr 10 km MB 7.6.201842
27.5.2018CZEZíková Natálie 680 m D4 4.6.201893
14.5.2018CZEZmeškalová Anna Skopíci 3 200 m BFD 16.5.2018165
3.6.2018CZEŽofaj Jiří 10 km MA 8.6.201823