Startovní listina KONOPIŠŤSKÁ DESÍTKA - 22. ročník

Statistika přihlášených

Trať
D10 km44
T4680 m33
T2100 m22
BF3 200 m13
T2340 m8
T61360 m4
T51020 m3
Kategorie
MAMuži A 18-39 let14
D4Dívky 2007-200814
D1Dívky 2013 - 201413
BFDMládež - Buď fit8
MCMuži C 50-59 let8
MBMuži B 40-49 let8
D3Dívky 2009-20107
H4Hoši 2007-20087
H1Hoši 2013-20146
H3Hoši 2009-20105
ZFŽeny F 18-34 let5
H2Hoši 2011-20124
D2Dívky 2011-20124
H5Hoši 2005-20064
BFZŽeny - Buď fit3
MDMuži D 60-69 let3
D5Dívky 2005-20062
HBHoši - broučci 2015 a mladší2
ZGŽeny G 35-45 let2
BFMMuži - Buď fit 2
ZHŽeny H 45-54 let2
DBDívky - broučci 2015 a mladší1
ZIŽeny I 50 a starší1
D6Dívky 2003-20041
MEMuži E 1948 a starší1
Celkem přihlášených127

Seznam přihlášených

Přihlášen Stát Závodník Team Trať Kat. Platba
11.5.2018CZEAdamcová Andrea Atletika Spartak Vlašim 10 km ZH 11.5.2018
25.5.2018CZEAugustín Richard TJ Sokol Senohraby 100 m HB nezaplaceno
25.5.2018CZEAugustín Michael TJ Sokol Senohraby 100 m H1 nezaplaceno
8.4.2018CZEBalínková Beatka Helen Doron Benešov 100 m D1 13.4.2018
8.4.2018CZEBanoutová Sára Helen Doron Benešov 100 m D1 13.4.2018
4.5.2018CZEBlažek Daniel 10 km MC 11.5.2018
4.5.2018CZEBlažková Renata 10 km ZH 11.5.2018
8.4.2018CZEBlechová Ingrid Helen Doron Benešov 680 m D4 13.4.2018
27.5.2018CZEBrožík František S & B 10 km MC nezaplaceno
21.5.2018CZEBrožík František S & B 10 km MC nezaplaceno
12.5.2018CZEBrožík Ivan 680 m H4 17.5.2018
12.5.2018CZEBrožíková Marie 340 m D2 17.5.2018
26.4.2018CZEBubeník Karel 10 km MD 11.5.2018
15.5.2018CZECarmine Nicol Atletika Jižní Město 680 m D3 21.5.2018
21.5.2018CZEČech Martin 10 km MA 23.5.2018
17.5.2018CZEChaloupka Vítězslav Union 10 km ME 21.5.2018
8.4.2018CZEChodora Matyáš Helen Doron Benešov 680 m H4 13.4.2018
8.4.2018CZEChotěborská Zdeňka Helen Doron Benešov 10 km ZG 13.4.2018
23.5.2018CZECinka Ivan Benešovský běžecký klub 10 km MD 25.5.2018
24.4.2018CZECirmanová Lucie Atletika Benešov 680 m D4 11.5.2018
11.5.2018CZECirmanová Petra Atletika Benešov 680 m D4 11.5.2018
8.4.2018CZECoufalová Natálie Anna Helen Doron Benešov 100 m D1 13.4.2018
13.5.2018CZEDekoj Viktor HHSport 10 km MA 15.5.2018
8.4.2018CZEDoksanský Dominik Helen Doron Benešov 680 m H4 13.4.2018
8.4.2018CZEDoksanský Filip Helen Doron Benešov 1360 m H5 13.4.2018
8.4.2018CZEDuchoslav Antonín Helen Doron Benešov 680 m H3 13.4.2018
8.4.2018CZEDuchoslav Jenda Helen Doron Benešov 340 m H2 13.4.2018
21.5.2018CZEDurek Jakub 340 m H2 23.5.2018
24.5.2018CZEFiala Radovan Benešovský běžecký klub 10 km MB nezaplaceno
24.5.2018CZEFialová Dagmar ZŠ Dukelská BN 680 m D4 nezaplaceno
8.4.2018CZEHájek Dan Helen Doron Benešov 680 m H4 13.4.2018
8.4.2018CZEHanzal Jan Helen Doron Benešov 3 200 m BFD 13.4.2018
8.4.2018CZEHanzal Jakub Helen Doron Benešov 340 m H2 13.4.2018
8.4.2018CZEHanzal Jirka Helen Doron Benešov 680 m H4 13.4.2018
8.4.2018CZEHavlíček Filip Helen Doron Benešov 100 m H1 13.4.2018
27.5.2018CZEHolada Miloš 10 km MB nezaplaceno
8.4.2018CZEHorálková Anežka Helen Doron Benešov 680 m D4 13.4.2018
8.4.2018CZEHorálková Zuzana Helen Doron Benešov 1020 m D5 13.4.2018
16.5.2018CZEHrubý Jakub 100 m H1 21.5.2018
8.4.2018CZEHruška Miroslav 10 km MA 13.4.2018
16.5.2018CZEJalůvka Jan Novis TK Praha 10 km MC 18.5.2018
24.5.2018CZEJánošík Rudolf Vlašim 10 km MB nezaplaceno
27.5.2018CZEJelínek Tomáš Praha 6 10 km MA nezaplaceno
27.5.2018CZEJelínek Aleš Praha 6 10 km MA nezaplaceno
27.5.2018CZEJelínek Pavel Praha 6 10 km MC nezaplaceno
11.5.2018CZEJosef josef 10 km MB nezaplaceno
30.4.2018CZEKabath Petr Maxwellovi démoni 10 km MA 11.5.2018
21.5.2018CZEKabelka Jiří 10 km MB nezaplaceno
8.4.2018CZEKlos Jakub Helen Doron Benešov 1360 m H5 14.4.2018
8.4.2018CZEKlosová Maruška Helen Doron Benešov 680 m D3 13.4.2018
25.5.2018CZEKoči Katerina 680 m D3 nezaplaceno
29.4.2018CZEKos Pavel TJ Sokol Senohraby 10 km MB 11.5.2018
3.5.2018CZEKos Vojtěch TJ Sokol Senohraby 10 km MA 11.5.2018
3.5.2018CZEKosová Karolína TJ Sokol Senohraby 680 m D3 11.5.2018
24.5.2018CZEKouklík Stanislav Benešovský běžecký klub 10 km MC 26.5.2018
23.5.2018CZEKUČEROVÁ ANETA ATLETIKA BENEŠOV 3 200 m BFD nezaplaceno
23.5.2018CZEKučerová Karolína ZS DUKELSKÁ BENEŠOV 3 200 m BFD nezaplaceno
23.5.2018CZEKUČEROVÁ KAROLÍNA ATLETIKA BENEŠOV 1020 m D5 nezaplaceno
23.5.2018CZEKUČEROVÁ ANETA ATLETIKA Benešov 1020 m D6 nezaplaceno
26.5.2018CZEKunstová Lenka TJ Sokol Senohraby 3 200 m BFZ nezaplaceno
8.4.2018CZEKuzenko Denisa Helen Doron Benešov 680 m D3 13.4.2018
21.5.2018CZELapáčková Tereza TJ Jiskra Zruč nad Sázavou 680 m D4 nezaplaceno
8.4.2018CZEMatisová Magdalénka Helen Doron Benešov 100 m DB 13.4.2018
8.4.2018CZEMatisová Maruška Helen Doron Benešov 100 m D1 13.4.2018
12.5.2018CZEMerasicka Dagmar Continental Automotive Czech Republice 10 km ZI 15.5.2018
6.5.2018CZEMerta Vlastimil 10 km MA 17.5.2018
8.4.2018CZEMittasch Viktória Helen Doron Benešov 100 m D1 13.4.2018
23.5.2018CZEMüllerová Anna ZŠ Karlov Benešov 680 m D4 26.5.2018
26.5.2018CZENavrátilová Lenka 3 200 m BFZ nezaplaceno
8.4.2018CZENerad Adam Helen Doron Benešov 100 m H1 13.4.2018
14.4.2018CZENetík Jaromír Helen Doron Benešov 10 km MA 14.4.2018
8.4.2018CZENetíková Gabriela Helen Doron Benešov 100 m D1 13.4.2018
15.5.2018CZENovák Daniel Atletika Benešov 680 m H3 18.5.2018
8.4.2018CZENovotný Vítek Helen Doron Benešov 100 m H1 13.4.2018
13.5.2018CZEPaldusová Klára TJ Sokol Senohraby 3 200 m BFZ 25.5.2018
30.4.2018CZEPauer Martin Maxwellovi démoni 10 km MA 11.5.2018
13.5.2018CZEPoslušná Karla TJ Sokol Senohraby 340 m D2 25.5.2018
13.5.2018CZEPoslušná Dagmar TJ Sokol Senohraby 100 m D1 25.5.2018
8.5.2018CZEProcházka Lukáš ATLETIKA Benešov 3 200 m BFD 8.5.2018
8.5.2018CZEProcházka Luděk ATLETIKA Benešov 3 200 m BFM 8.5.2018
23.5.2018CZERada Tobiáš Atletika Benešov 680 m H4 nezaplaceno
23.5.2018CZERada Vít Atletika Benešov 340 m H2 nezaplaceno
8.4.2018CZERadostová Kristýna Helen Doron Benešov 10 km ZF 13.4.2018
8.4.2018CZERákosníková Terezka Helen Doron Benešov 100 m D1 13.4.2018
8.4.2018CZERambousek Daniel Helen Doron Benešov 680 m H3 13.4.2018
13.5.2018CZEŘeháková Valerie Atletika Benešov 340 m D2 21.5.2018
13.5.2018CZEŘeháková Laura Atletika Benešov 680 m D4 21.5.2018
8.4.2018CZERezek Jan Helen Doron Benešov 680 m H4 13.4.2018
8.4.2018CZERezková Adélka Helen Doron Benešov 100 m D1 13.4.2018
8.4.2018CZERezková Ivanka Helen Doron Benešov 100 m D1 13.4.2018
23.5.2018CZEŘíha Karel Benešovský běžecký klub 10 km MB nezaplaceno
23.5.2018CZESeidl Petr SK Soutice 10 km MA 25.5.2018
8.4.2018CZESetníčková Stella Josefína Helen Doron Benešov 100 m D1 13.4.2018
24.5.2018CZEŠindelářová Markéta 10 km ZF nezaplaceno
25.5.2018CZESkalova Julie 680 m D3 nezaplaceno
14.5.2018CZESkopcová Kateřina Skopíci 100 m D1 16.5.2018
14.5.2018CZESkopcová Vladimíra Skopíci 10 km ZG 16.5.2018
14.5.2018CZESkopec Pavel Skopíci 10 km MA 19.5.2018
26.5.2018CZESlovackova Anna 10 km ZF nezaplaceno
23.5.2018CZESmetana Karel BBK 10 km MD nezaplaceno
8.4.2018CZEŠremer Štěpán Helen Doron Benešov 1360 m H5 13.4.2018
8.4.2018CZEŠtefek Ondra Helen Doron Benešov 1360 m H5 13.4.2018
8.4.2018CZEŠtefková Linda Helen Doron Benešov 680 m D4 13.4.2018
8.4.2018CZEStrangmuller Oskar Helen Doron Benešov 10 km MA 13.4.2018
8.4.2018CZEStrangmuller Jiří Helen Doron Benešov 10 km MB 13.4.2018
8.4.2018CZEStrangmuller Filip Helen Doron Benešov 10 km MA 13.4.2018
13.5.2018CZESuková Nikola Atletika Vlašim 680 m D4 nezaplaceno
8.4.2018CZEŠvarc Matěj Helen Doron Benešov 3 200 m BFD 13.4.2018
19.5.2018CZESvoboda Ondřej Divišov 100 m HB 21.5.2018
19.5.2018CZESvobodová Adéla Spartak Vlašim 680 m D4 21.5.2018
11.5.2018CZEtest123 test xxxxxxxxxxxxxxxx 10 km ZF nezaplaceno
24.5.2018CZETůma Jiří Spartak Vlašim 10 km MC nezaplaceno
27.5.2018CZEVála Martin 3 200 m BFM nezaplaceno
22.5.2018CZEVálová Veronika 680 m D3 nezaplaceno
22.5.2018CZEVálová Tereza 3 200 m BFD nezaplaceno
8.4.2018CZEVašatová Ema Helen Doron Benešov 100 m D1 13.4.2018
29.4.2018CZEVesecká Karolína ZŠ Jiráskova 340 m D2 11.5.2018
29.4.2018CZEVesecký Tomáš 100 m H1 11.5.2018
5.5.2018CZEVilímková Veronika 10 km ZF 11.5.2018
11.5.2018CZEVobecký Lukáš Atletika Benešov 680 m H3 11.5.2018
11.5.2018CZEVobecký Filip Atletika Benešov 680 m H3 11.5.2018
26.5.2018CZEVojtíšková Aneta 3 200 m BFD nezaplaceno
18.5.2018CZEVOLKE Richard STS Chvojkovice Brod 10 km MC 21.5.2018
8.4.2018CZEVorlová Anežka Helen Doron Benešov 680 m D4 13.4.2018
26.5.2018CZEZelená Barbora TJ Sokol Senohraby 680 m D4 nezaplaceno
27.5.2018CZEZíková Natálie 680 m D4 nezaplaceno
14.5.2018CZEZmeškalová Anna Skopíci 3 200 m BFD 16.5.2018