Startovní listina PŘEKÁŽKÁČ - VELKEJ

Statistika přihlášených

Trať
P88K/30+120
Kategorie
M1Muži 20 - 39 let74
Z1Ženy 20 - 39 let22
M2Muži 40 a více let11
TTýmy (čtyřčlenné)4
JMJunioři 15 - 19 let4
Z2Ženy 40 a více let3
JZJuniorky 15 - 19 let2
Celkem přihlášených120

Seznam přihlášených

Přihlášen Stát Závodník Team Trať Kat. Platba
9.3.2018CZEAmbros Lukáš 8K/30+ M1 12.3.2018
16.4.2018CZEAndělová Monika #GLADIATORRACETEAM 8K/30+ Z2 18.4.2018
8.4.2018CZEBábíček Michal 8K/30+ M1 11.4.2018
23.5.2018CZEBeran Michal 8K/30+ JM 23.5.2018
25.6.2018CZEBeran Lukáš + Fišer Rostislav + Jan Chalabala + Tomáš Vyčichlo Spartan Gym 8K/30+ T 29.6.2018
5.7.2018CZEBergl Petr 2haSance 8K/30+ M2 10.7.2018
21.5.2018CZEBervid Jiří 8K/30+ M1 23.5.2018
6.7.2018CZEBevelágua Ladislav Ocra cz team 8K/30+ M1 11.7.2018
4.5.2018CZEBlahutová Barbora SVVAT 8K/30+ Z1 6.6.2018
25.6.2018CZEBlažek Lukáš 8K/30+ M1 29.6.2018
3.5.2018CZEBrabcová Štěpánka BRUTÁLNÍ PRINCEZNY 8K/30+ Z1 8.5.2018
30.4.2018CZEBureš Pavel Barbarian Extreme Team 8K/30+ M1 3.5.2018
9.7.2018CZEBureš Václav Svídnický Extrém Team 8K/30+ M1 nezaplaceno
30.6.2018CZEButorová Lenka Extra Brno 8K/30+ Z1 1.7.2018
28.6.2018CZEČermák Petr Extra Brno 8K/30+ M1 30.6.2018
24.4.2018CZEChalupa Lukáš Diversity Beasts 8K/30+ M1 29.4.2018
17.3.2018CZEChrášťanský Marek 8K/30+ M1 20.3.2018
1.5.2018POLCzarnecki Marcin OCRA Poland 8K/30+ M1 nezaplaceno
21.6.2018CZEDanihelka Tomáš 8K/30+ M1 9.7.2018
1.3.2018CZEDavid Lubos SRTG Kolín 8K/30+ M1 13.3.2018
9.5.2018CZEDiblík Jan MARNÉ PRINCEZNY 8K/30+ M1 16.5.2018
16.4.2018CZEDobruský Jaromír Sexy bombonky 8K/30+ M2 18.4.2018
8.7.2018CZEDoležal Josef 8K/30+ M1 nezaplaceno
1.3.2018CZEDoležal Lukáš 8K/30+ M1 7.3.2018
9.7.2018CZEDoležalová Bohuslava 8K/30+ Z1 11.7.2018
20.4.2018CZEDomorád Vojtěch UUHČ 8K/30+ M1 24.4.2018
9.7.2018CZEDoubrava David 8K/30+ JM 11.7.2018
8.7.2018CZEDvořák Martin Extra Brno 8K/30+ M1 11.7.2018
11.4.2018CZEDvorník Pavel 8K/30+ M1 12.4.2018
17.5.2018CZEFerschmann Jakub Diversity Beasts 8K/30+ M1 19.5.2018
30.6.2018CZEFlossler Jaromír ExtraBrno 8K/30+ M1 3.7.2018
13.6.2018CZEFunk Josef 8K/30+ M1 13.6.2018
10.6.2018CZEGermanová Anastázie SRTG-Holýšov 8K/30+ Z1 9.7.2018
19.3.2018CZEGygal Tomáš GTteam 8K/30+ M2 20.3.2018
30.4.2018CZEHanyk Lukáš SDH Kostelec nad Orlicí 8K/30+ M1 1.6.2018
27.6.2018CZEHasil Michal 8K/30+ M1 9.7.2018
28.6.2018CZEHelger David SRTG Pardubice 8K/30+ M1 1.7.2018
21.3.2018CZEHervertová Klára 8K/30+ Z1 23.3.2018
9.7.2018CZEHlava Václav 8K/30+ M1 11.7.2018
29.6.2018CZEHolub Roman 8K/30+ M2 3.7.2018
17.5.2018CZEHolub Martin Diversity Beasts 8K/30+ M1 19.5.2018
30.3.2018CZEHoráčková Alice 8K/30+ Z2 4.4.2018
23.5.2018CZEHurajová Veronika #GLADIATORRACETEAM 8K/30+ Z1 29.5.2018
21.3.2018CZEJáč Marek 8K/30+ M1 23.3.2018
4.7.2018CZEJanoušek Petr Gladiators 8K/30+ M1 11.7.2018
4.6.2018CZEJerlingova Lucka 8K/30+ Z1 6.6.2018
29.4.2018CZEJilemnická Kateřina MARNÉ PRINCEZNY 8K/30+ Z1 3.5.2018
30.4.2018CZEJirásková Šárka 8K/30+ Z1 3.5.2018
3.7.2018CZEKaška Lukáš + Ladislav Voců + Antonín Balát + Češpiva Miroslav Waterlogic 8K/30+ T 6.7.2018
29.6.2018CZEKašpar David SRTG Pardubice 8K/30+ M1 nezaplaceno
9.7.2018CZEKašparová Klára RETIA 8K/30+ Z1 9.7.2018
11.4.2018CZEKedršt Daniel SRTG Kolín 8K/30+ M1 12.4.2018
30.4.2018CZEKlicpera Václav OCRA CZ TEAM 8K/30+ M1 6.6.2018
18.6.2018CZEKovaříková Gabriela 8K/30+ Z1 8.7.2018
29.3.2018CZEKozák Milan 8K/30+ M1 3.4.2018
11.4.2018CZEKrál Josef 8K/30+ JM 12.4.2018
8.7.2018CZEKratky Pavel Naruseny mysleni 8K/30+ M1 12.7.2018
9.7.2018CZEKratochvíl David Retia 8K/30+ M1 9.7.2018
21.3.2018CZEKrčmářová Gabriela 8K/30+ Z2 28.3.2018
25.6.2018CZEKrejčí Pavla 8K/30+ Z1 27.6.2018
22.6.2018CZEKrejčí Michal 8K/30+ M1 27.6.2018
8.7.2018CZEKreuzmann Libor 8K/30+ M1 10.7.2018
12.6.2018CZEKubíčková Nikol + Josef Funk 8K/30+ JZ 12.6.2018
30.6.2018CZEKuchař Lukáš 8K/30+ M1 4.7.2018
26.6.2018CZELaburdová Lucie 8K/30+ Z1 9.7.2018
3.7.2018CZELassig Lukáš 8K/30+ M1 5.7.2018
27.4.2018CZELaštovička Petr #GLADIATORRACETEAM 8K/30+ M1 1.5.2018
27.4.2018CZEMacola Pavel OCR Losers 8K/30+ M2 1.5.2018
6.7.2018CZEMalík Jakub 8K/30+ M1 11.7.2018
9.7.2018CZEManolevski Michael 8K/30+ M2 11.7.2018
25.6.2018CZEMarek Lukáš 8K/30+ M1 26.6.2018
6.7.2018CZEMaťo Jakub 8K/30+ M1 11.7.2018
30.3.2018CZEMerta David Diversity Beasts 8K/30+ M1 12.4.2018
20.6.2018CZEMiltner Milan narusene mysleni??? 8K/30+ M1 22.6.2018
18.5.2018CZENesibová Iva Diversity Beasts 8K/30+ Z1 31.5.2018
29.6.2018CZENešpůrek Petr 8K/30+ M1 3.7.2018
6.7.2018CZENovak Lukas Sweep ocra CZ elite team 8K/30+ M1 nezaplaceno
2.7.2018CZEPetrides Oldřich Blato team 8K/30+ M1 10.7.2018
30.6.2018CZEPIVOŇKA JAROSLAV Extra Brno 8K/30+ M1 3.7.2018
26.4.2018CZEPrášil Jiří 8K/30+ M1 28.4.2018
6.3.2018CZEPříhoda Martin MEDUNA kalírna 8K/30+ M1 8.3.2018
28.6.2018CZEProcházková Monika 2HaSance 8K/30+ Z1 9.7.2018
9.7.2018CZEPtáček Jan RETIA 8K/30+ M1 9.7.2018
6.7.2018CZERak Vítězslav 8K/30+ M1 11.7.2018
30.4.2018CZERaslová Marie + David Řezníček + Libor Judl + Jan Černý Death Star 8K/30+ T 4.5.2018
23.5.2018CZEŘíha Jakub Pardubice 8K/30+ JM 23.5.2018
9.7.2018CZERozsíval Marek 8K/30+ M1 nezaplaceno
9.7.2018CZERylková Kateřina OCRA CZ TEAM 8K/30+ Z1 10.7.2018
17.5.2018CZEŠAFRÁNEK Michal SRTG Kolín 8K/30+ M1 25.5.2018
27.6.2018CZEŠandera Martin BONBON 8K/30+ M2 9.7.2018
30.4.2018CZEŠašek Matěj Predators Roudnice nad Labem 8K/30+ M1 3.5.2018
29.4.2018CZEŠAŠKOVÁ Zuzana Predátors 8K/30+ Z1 3.5.2018
16.3.2018CZEŠindelář Pavel 8K/30+ M1 nezaplaceno
29.6.2018CZESobotková Iva 8K/30+ Z1 3.7.2018
7.5.2018CZESonda Martin SVVAT 8K/30+ M2 9.5.2018
26.6.2018CZEŠorf Petr 8K/30+ M1 28.6.2018
1.3.2018CZESouček Tomáš Rabbits Znojmo 8K/30+ M1 nezaplaceno
27.6.2018CZEŠplíchalová Jana GLADIATORRACETEAM 8K/30+ Z1 9.7.2018
15.6.2018CZESpringle Marek 8K/30+ M1 8.7.2018
23.5.2018CZEŠtětinová Soňa 8K/30+ Z1 25.5.2018
18.6.2018CZESvětlík Ondřej 8K/30+ M1 8.7.2018
4.7.2018CZEŠvihálek Jiří RETIA 8K/30+ M1 9.7.2018
3.4.2018CZESvobodová Mirka 8K/30+ Z1 5.4.2018
30.4.2018CZETitěrová Barbora Barbarian Extreme Team 8K/30+ JZ 3.5.2018
19.3.2018CZETlustý Tomáš 8K/30+ M1 28.3.2018
11.4.2018CZEUhlík Roman srtg Kolín 8K/30+ M1 12.4.2018
28.5.2018CZEUzel Michal Fitness Galaxie 8K/30+ M1 2.6.2018
14.6.2018CZEVácha Zdeněk 8K/30+ M1 16.6.2018
27.6.2018CZEVesely Slavek GLADIATORRACETEAM 8K/30+ M1 9.7.2018
10.4.2018CZEVilági Tomáš 8K/30+ M1 11.4.2018
14.3.2018CZEVítek Pavel 8K/30+ M2 16.3.2018
3.7.2018CZEVoců Ladislav + Kaška Lukáš + Balát Antonín + Češpiva Miroslav Waterlogic 8K/30+ T 6.7.2018
28.6.2018CZEVodička Lukáš Pár Pařmenů 8K/30+ M1 9.7.2018
4.7.2018CZEVolný Tomáš Ostravske Kalače 8K/30+ M1 5.7.2018
7.4.2018CZEVondráček Martin 8K/30+ M1 nezaplaceno
27.4.2018CZEVyčichlo Tomáš Spartan Gym 8K/30+ M1 1.5.2018
10.6.2018CZEWacker Lukáš SRTG-Holýšov 8K/30+ M1 9.7.2018
26.6.2018CZEWalach Tomáš SRTG Holešovský region 8K/30+ M1 28.6.2018
4.7.2018CZEZelinka Jiří GLADIATORRACETEAM 8K/30+ M2 nezaplaceno
9.7.2018CZEZezulka jan jednotlivec - dobrovolník 8K/30+ M2 9.7.2018