Startovní listina TRIATLON MAMUTMAN 2018

Statistika přihlášených

Trať
Ttriatlon52
Kategorie
TM1Muži 18 - 39 let18
TM2Muži 40 - 49 let13
TM3Muži 50 - 59 let11
TZŽeny9
TM4Muži nad 60 let1
Celkem přihlášených52

Seznam přihlášených

Přihlášen Stát Závodník Team Trať Kat. Platba Star.č.
17.5.2018CZEBeňa Marek Zapro Team triatlon TM2 nezaplaceno0
8.5.2018CZEBystřický Richard Kings of Bílé Karpaty triatlon TM1 9.5.20186
2.4.2018CZECívela Petr triatlon TM1 nezaplaceno0
18.5.2018CZECzilling Petr triatlon TM1 nezaplaceno0
16.5.2018CZEDedek Martin triatlon TM3 17.5.201815
15.5.2018CZEDedek Aleš AD team triatlon TM2 nezaplaceno0
29.3.2018CZEDominec Ondřej Endurance Lab triatlon TM1 17.4.20182
22.5.2018CZEDuchoň Josef triatlon TM3 nezaplaceno0
21.2.2018CZEFiala David Eleven Mercedes Mitas Team triatlon TM2 24.5.201833
21.2.2018CZEFialová Hanka Eleven Mercedes Mitas Team triatlon TZ 24.5.201834
21.2.2018CZEGrepl Roman triatlon TM1 17.5.201816
12.5.2018CZEHanslian Filip Mountaintime Felt Aropec triatlon TM1 nezaplaceno0
1.5.2018CZEHarabiš Zbyněk Titan Trilife triatlon TM3 nezaplaceno0
18.5.2018CZEHarvey Kevin triatlon TM3 nezaplaceno0
17.5.2018CZEHrabec Vladimír AD TEAM triatlon TM3 20.5.201821
13.5.2018CZEJavůrková Petra SK Oceláci Ostrava triatlon TZ 15.5.201811
21.5.2018CZEJurčík Pavel zapro team triatlon TM3 nezaplaceno0
16.5.2018CZEKarafiat Jaroslav TITAN Trilife triatlon TM4 17.5.201817
9.4.2018CZEKokeš Vlastimil DUKO Rýmařov triatlon TM3 17.4.20183
18.5.2018CZEKotopulu Helena Moraviaman triatlon TZ nezaplaceno0
7.5.2018CZEKrutílková Petra Forman Kids triatlon TZ 15.5.201812
12.5.2018CZEKulichová Pavla Zapro team triatlon TZ 15.5.201810
22.5.2018CZELanger Martin MOOLBIKE.CZ Olomouc triatlon TM1 nezaplaceno0
16.5.2018CZELibor Šťasta REGA BRNO triatlon TM3 23.5.201831
18.5.2018CZENádeníček David KESBUK triatlon TM1 20.5.201822
9.5.2018CZENavrátil Jakub AD team triatlon TM1 13.5.20188
17.5.2018CZENevřala Michal SK Oceláci Ostrava triatlon TM1 21.5.201826
9.5.2018CZEOstrčil Tomáš AD team triatlon TM2 21.5.201825
14.5.2018CZEPagáčová Irena Titan Trilife triatlon TZ 15.5.20189
17.5.2018CZEPavelka Libor SK Oceláci Ostrava triatlon TM2 18.5.201820
16.5.2018CZEPavlíčková Silvie ASPOT HULÍN triatlon TZ 20.5.201823
5.5.2018CZEPavlík Miroslav Mountaintime Felt Aropec triatlon TM3 nezaplaceno0
23.5.2018CZEPazdera Miroslav Zapro team triatlon TM2 nezaplaceno0
17.5.2018CZEPetrušková Marcela SK Oceláci Ostrava triatlon TZ nezaplaceno0
4.5.2018CZEPokluda Ondřej triatlon TM2 9.5.20187
4.5.2018CZEPokorný Radim Poky team triatlon TM2 nezaplaceno0
21.5.2018CZEPolák Radek AD Team triatlon TM1 21.5.201830
14.5.2018CZERyška Marek Mountaintime Felt Aropec triatlon TM1 nezaplaceno0
23.3.2018CZEŠádková Tereza AD Team triatlon TZ nezaplaceno0
21.5.2018CZEŠíbal Jan Rocktechnik Triatlon Hranice triatlon TM2 21.5.201828
15.5.2018CZEŠkoda Václav AD team triatlon TM1 17.5.201819
15.5.2018CZEŠkoda Václav AD Team triatlon TM2 17.5.201818
16.5.2018CZESkřeček Aleš AD team triatlon TM2 23.5.201832
21.2.2018CZEŠpičák Roman Moolbike.CZ triatlon TM1 nezaplaceno0
18.5.2018CZEŠtourač Nikola KONRAD TOOLS TEAM triatlon TM1 20.5.201824
1.5.2018CZEŠustr Jiří Silný Team Uničov triatlon TM1 4.5.20184
21.5.2018CZESvoboda Marek AD Team triatlon TM1 21.5.201827
22.2.2018CZEUhlir Dalibor AT&T triatlon TM1 27.2.20181
4.5.2018CZEValko Petr ValkoPartners triatlon TM2 16.5.201813
18.5.2018CZEVorel Tomáš SK JiříTeam Ostrava triatlon TM2 21.5.201829
2.5.2018CZEZdráhal jaroslav TTS Osek nad bečvou triatlon TM3 4.5.20185
12.5.2018CZEŽemlík Dušan VIVAT SPORT triatlon TM3 16.5.201814