Startovní listina Běh městem Hradec Králové - 28. ročník

Statistika přihlášených

Trať
9,7 km9,7 km85
Kategorie
AMuži do 34 let18
Hženy 35 - 44 let12
CMuži 45 - 54 let12
BMuži 35 - 44 let10
GŽeny do 34 let9
EMuži 65 - 74 let7
DMuži 55 - 64 let5
FMuži 75 a více let5
Iženy 45 - 54 let4
JŽeny 55 a více let3
Celkem přihlášených85

Seznam přihlášených

Přihlášen Stát Závodník Team Trať Kat. Platba
3.11.2018CZEAdámek Daniel SRTG Hradec Králové 9,7 km A nezaplaceno
10.6.2018CZEBednářová Aneta 9,7 km G nezaplaceno
25.2.2018CZEBeránková Eva 9,7 km I nezaplaceno
9.11.2018CZEBielčík Jindřich Lichkov 9,7 km F nezaplaceno
12.11.2018UKRBlahodir Yuriy 9,7 km B nezaplaceno
29.4.2018CZEBláhová Šárka 9,7 km G nezaplaceno
6.11.2018CZEBrádle Petr Dobrá Voda u Hořic 9,7 km C nezaplaceno
11.11.2018CZEDanielová Eva HaKi-run 9,7 km G nezaplaceno
5.11.2018CZEDoležal Staniskav BK Pardubice 9,7 km F nezaplaceno
2.11.2018CZEDufka Vladislav Červený Kostelec 9,7 km A nezaplaceno
6.11.2018CZEEliáš Petr 9,7 km D nezaplaceno
16.11.2018CZEFejfar Aleš TJ Spartak Vrchlabí 9,7 km C nezaplaceno
12.11.2018CZEFišer David Tvoje Máma 9,7 km B nezaplaceno
10.11.2018CZEGdula Tomáš Hvězda Pardubice 9,7 km A nezaplaceno
30.10.2018CZEGdula Petr Hvězda Pardubice z.s. 9,7 km D nezaplaceno
10.11.2018CZEGdula Lukáš Hvězda SKP Pardubice 9,7 km A nezaplaceno
15.8.2018CZEGeorgiovská Lucie GERGIANI 9,7 km H nezaplaceno
15.8.2018CZEGeorgiovský David GERGIANI 9,7 km B nezaplaceno
30.10.2018CZEGoldbach Václav SK Týniště nad Orlicí 9,7 km E nezaplaceno
13.11.2018CZEGrebennikov Boris Estoy Loco 9,7 km C nezaplaceno
5.11.2018CZEGroh Stanislav AC Vrchlabi 9,7 km E nezaplaceno
13.11.2018CZEGrygera Tomáš SHINDA RUNNING 9,7 km A nezaplaceno
12.11.2018CZEH F 9,7 km A nezaplaceno
11.11.2018CZEHabr Martin TJ Sokol Olešnice 9,7 km A nezaplaceno
30.10.2018CZEHeller Tomáš Hradec Králové 9,7 km B nezaplaceno
29.10.2018CZEHellerová Hana Hradec Králové 9,7 km J nezaplaceno
24.9.2018CZEHladíková Lucie SDH Nahořany 9,7 km G nezaplaceno
14.11.2018CZEHlaváčová Lucia Holki Třebeš 9,7 km H nezaplaceno
29.10.2018CZEJantsch Vítězslav ELEVEN RUN TEAM 9,7 km F nezaplaceno
9.11.2018CZEJavůrek Jiří TJ Maratonstav Úpice 9,7 km E nezaplaceno
10.11.2018CZEJelínek Matěj Černilov 9,7 km F nezaplaceno
9.10.2018CZEJiřiště Lubomír hasiči Žďár 9,7 km C nezaplaceno
8.11.2018CZEJonášová Zdeňka Hradecký spinning klub 9,7 km I nezaplaceno
8.11.2018CZEKábrtová Jitka Sokol Studnice 9,7 km I nezaplaceno
14.11.2018CZEKlimeš Jiří AC Náchod 9,7 km D nezaplaceno
2.11.2018CZEKoberová Monika 9,7 km H nezaplaceno
7.11.2018CZEKónyová Michala 9,7 km H nezaplaceno
7.11.2018CZEKorecek Richard Nepasicky cyklo tym 9,7 km B nezaplaceno
7.10.2018CZEKozáková Denisa Hvězda Pardubice 9,7 km H nezaplaceno
11.11.2018CZEKrál Jindřich Iscarex Česká Třebová 9,7 km C nezaplaceno
13.11.2018CZEKrunka Kamil SK Nové Město nad Metují 9,7 km A nezaplaceno
4.11.2018CZEKupková Karolína 9,7 km G nezaplaceno
11.11.2018CZELangr Michal HaKi-run 9,7 km A nezaplaceno
12.11.2018CZELinhart Lukáš SK Nové Město nad Metují 9,7 km A nezaplaceno
7.11.2018CZEMajuk Tomáš 9,7 km A nezaplaceno
10.10.2018CZEMalý Jan Eleven Run Team 9,7 km C nezaplaceno
14.11.2018CZEMarečková Dana Hradec Králové 9,7 km H nezaplaceno
12.11.2018CZEMetelka Ondřej OK99 Hradec Králové 9,7 km A nezaplaceno
4.11.2018CZEMetelková Táňa TJ Sokol Hradec Králové 9,7 km I nezaplaceno
11.10.2018CZENejedlová Iveta 9,7 km H nezaplaceno
4.11.2018CZENovák Filip RFOBL Team Rychnov nad Kněžnou 9,7 km A nezaplaceno
12.11.2018UKROliinyk Swietlana 9,7 km G nezaplaceno
12.11.2018UKROliinyk Pawel 9,7 km A nezaplaceno
15.11.2018UKROstanen Anna 9,7 km G nezaplaceno
14.11.2018CZEOuhrabková Dana EGGER 9,7 km H nezaplaceno
8.11.2018CZEPechek František TJ Maratonstav Úpice 9,7 km E nezaplaceno
14.11.2018CZEPikal Karel KVS Olomouc 9,7 km E nezaplaceno
25.2.2018CZEPíšová Věra 9,7 km H nezaplaceno
12.11.2018UKRPozewilow Dmitro 9,7 km A nezaplaceno
11.11.2018CZEPšenička Jiří 9,7 km E nezaplaceno
18.9.2018CZESchejbalová Dana 9,7 km G nezaplaceno
10.11.2018CZESedláček Jan Hradecký Kamzík 9,7 km B nezaplaceno
12.11.2018CZESlabý Jan TVOJE_MÁMA 9,7 km A nezaplaceno
14.11.2018CZESláma Martin ACL 130 autocentrum Luňák 9,7 km C nezaplaceno
8.11.2018CZESolánská Jana TJ Maratonstav Úpice 9,7 km G nezaplaceno
12.11.2018CZEŠolc Vítězslav BKL Machov 9,7 km D nezaplaceno
31.10.2018CZEŠpulák Josef 9,7 km C nezaplaceno
12.11.2018UKRStepanenko Pawel 9,7 km A nezaplaceno
11.11.2018CZEŠternerová Hana Hradec Králové 9,7 km J nezaplaceno
6.10.2018CZEStohwasser Petr 9,7 km B nezaplaceno
14.10.2018CZEStruhár Milan Milovice 9,7 km B nezaplaceno
12.11.2018UKRSumin Oleksandr 9,7 km A nezaplaceno
13.11.2018CZETrejbal Karel SKP Ml. Boleslav 9,7 km E nezaplaceno
12.11.2018CZEVacková Hana Sokol Starkoč 9,7 km J nezaplaceno
4.11.2018CZEVagenknecht František Aster Jičín 9,7 km B nezaplaceno
12.11.2018CZEVanta Josef TRICLUB Dobruška 9,7 km D nezaplaceno
6.11.2018CZEVašíček Martin TJ Maratonstav Úpice 9,7 km C nezaplaceno
2.11.2018CZEVEJBĚRA JAN CYKLOPOKR 9,7 km C nezaplaceno
15.11.2018CZEVejběrová Eva Cyklo Pokr 9,7 km H nezaplaceno
20.2.2018CZEVlachynská Kristýna HaKi-run 9,7 km H nezaplaceno
14.11.2018CZEVojtěchovský Martin Chleaw Team 9,7 km C nezaplaceno
12.11.2018CZEVondra Josef Hvězda Pardubice z.s. 9,7 km C nezaplaceno
15.11.2018CZEVorel Milan Slatińany 9,7 km F nezaplaceno
7.11.2018CZEZávodní Lukáš 9,7 km B nezaplaceno
12.11.2018CZEZůrová Monika 9,7 km H nezaplaceno