Startovní listina Grand Prix Dříteč - 3. ročník

Statistika přihlášených

Trať
D8 km162
K4 km75
T2600 m36
T11 km19
T3300 m16
B2100 m15
B150 m9
Kategorie
ZŽeny 20 a více let41
M30Muži 30 - 39 let34
M40Muži 40 - 49 let31
MMuži 20 a více let23
Z40Ženy 40 - 49 let22
Z30Ženy 30 - 39 let17
B2Dívky a chlapci 4 - 5 let15
H4Chlapci 8 - 9 let12
M60Muži 60 a více let12
Z50Ženy 50 - 59 let11
Z20Ženy 20 - 29 let11
M50Muži 50 - 59 let11
D4Dívky 8 - 9 let10
H3Chlapci 6 - 7 let10
M20Muži 20 - 29 let10
B1Dívky a chlapci do 3 let9
D5Dívky 10 - 11 let8
H7St. žáci 14 - 15 let7
D3Dívky 6 - 7 let6
H5Chlapci 10 - 11 let6
D6Ml. žáci 12 - 13 let6
JMJunioři 18 - 19 let4
H6Ml. žáci 12 - 13 let4
D8Dorostenky 16 - 17 let3
Z60Ženy 60 a více let3
H8Dorostenci 16 - 17 let3
D7St. žákyně 14 - 15 let2
JZJuniorky 18 - 19 let1
Celkem přihlášených332

Seznam přihlášených

Přihlášen Stát Závodník Ročník Team Trať Kat. Platba Star.č.
20.3.2018CZEAdámková Adéla 1992 4 km Z 21.3.2018262
13.3.2018CZEAdamkova Johana 1989 4 km Z 14.3.2018243
8.1.2018CZEBabincová Zdeňka 1984 8 km Z30 nezaplaceno0
19.3.2018CZEBajer Miloslav 1955 Café Bajer 8 km M60 20.3.2018112
29.1.2018CZEBalcar Štěpán 2014 100 m B2 29.1.2018409
28.1.2018CZEBartheldi Kateřina 1984 4 km Z 1.2.2018218
10.3.2018CZEBednář Josef 1950 Počaply 8 km M60 12.3.201880
19.3.2018CZEBelobrad Ivan 1966 Pasivity Žamberk 8 km M50 nezaplaceno0
25.2.2018CZEBeránková Eva 1971 8 km Z40 nezaplaceno0
9.1.2018CZEBeránková Eva 1971 8 km Z40 nezaplaceno0
19.3.2018CZEBláha Milan 1957 AF KŘOVICE 8 km M60 21.3.2018129
24.1.2018CZEBlahutová Barbora 1991 SVVAT 4 km Z 22.2.2018212
9.1.2018CZEBlažek Michal 1983 8 km M30 11.1.201816
11.2.2018CZEBlažek Jakub 2005 J.R.Running sport 1 km H6 11.2.2018305
11.2.2018CZEBlažek David 1975 Štafeta Lidice - Ležáky 4 km M 24.2.2018226
27.2.2018CZEBlažková Anett 2016 50 m B1 27.2.2018701
27.2.2018CZEBlažková Bára 2010 600 m D4 27.2.2018612
16.2.2018CZEBoháčová Alžběta 2013 LuBeJa 100 m B2 16.2.2018407
16.3.2018CZEBubeníček Jiří 1951 Skuhrov nad Bělou 8 km M60 20.3.2018106
19.3.2018CZEBubeníček Jiří 1978 8 km M40 20.3.2018118
16.2.2018CZECahlík Jan 2004 LuBeJa 1 km H7 16.2.2018306
16.2.2018CZECahlíková Lucie 1975 LuBeJa 4 km Z 20.2.2018228
20.3.2018CZEČapek Zbyněk 1980 4 km M 20.3.2018258
17.1.2018CZEČapková Lucie 1984 Báječné ženy v běhu 4 km Z 18.1.2018204
14.3.2018CZEČerná Renata 1995 SRTG Pardubice 8 km Z20 16.3.201887
4.3.2018CZEČernušáková Jana 1972 TESTR running team 8 km Z40 7.3.201876
19.3.2018CZEChlupáč Kamil 1968 8 km M50 20.3.2018119
19.3.2018CZEChmelařová Marcela 1985 8 km Z30 20.3.2018120
5.2.2018CZEChmelík Dominik 2001 atletika Chrudim 4 km H8 7.2.2018223
7.3.2018CZEChvojková Veronika 1975 CR10 8 km Z40 20.3.201899
9.3.2018CZEChvojková Adéla 1998 CR10 4 km Z 13.3.2018237
29.1.2018CZECzagan Jan 1993 SDH Dědek 8 km M20 1.2.201832
30.1.2018CZECzagan Jan 1971 SDH Dědek 8 km M40 1.2.201833
25.2.2018CZEDítě Marek 2004 TJ Sokol Jaroměř 1 km H7 25.2.2018309
10.3.2018CZEDlabáčková Miroslava 1958 8 km Z60 23.3.2018135
28.2.2018CZEDoleček Jan 1995 8 km M20 3.3.201866
16.3.2018CZEDoležal Stanislav 1938 BK Pardubice 8 km M60 20.3.2018101
11.1.2018CZEDoležal Jakub 1974 4 km M nezaplaceno0
18.3.2018CZEDrozd Jiří 1957 Mopos Pardubice 8 km M60 nezaplaceno143
24.2.2018CZEDufka Vladislav 1991 Páslerův statek Bischofstein 8 km M20 28.2.201860
29.1.2018CZEDvořák Michal 1977 8 km M40 30.1.201831
4.3.2018CZEDvořák Jan 2002 Restaurace Obecní dům Dříteč 4 km H8 nezaplaceno0
10.2.2018CZEDvořáková Daniela 2009 600 m D4 10.2.2018605
18.1.2018CZEEger Martin 1976 4 km M 18.1.2018206
18.1.2018CZEEgerová Lucie 1977 4 km Z 23.1.2018205
2.1.2018CZEEis Martin 1988 SDH Podmoklany 8 km M30 16.1.20183
2.1.2018CZEEis Radek 1986 SDH Podmoklany 8 km M30 16.1.20182
2.1.2018CZEEisová Renata 1998 4 km Z 16.1.2018202
20.3.2018CZEFajmanová Leontýnka 2011 300 m D3 20.3.2018450
16.3.2018CZEFilip Martin 1974 8 km M40 17.3.201892
25.2.2018CZEFilip Matyáš 2003 1 km H7 25.2.2018308
25.2.2018CZEFilipová Ella 2008 600 m D5 25.2.2018609
25.2.2018CZEFilipová Denisa 2001 4 km D8 17.3.2018251
18.3.2018CZEFlídrová Gabriela 1973 4 km Z 20.3.2018255
23.2.2018CZEFörstl Petr 1976 Hobíci Nemošice 4 km M 27.2.2018231
22.1.2018CZEFořt Martin 1968 ELEVEN RUN TEAM 8 km M50 nezaplaceno0
22.1.2018CZEFořtová Iveta 1972 ELEVENRUNTEAM 8 km Z40 nezaplaceno0
4.3.2018CZEFriebelová Eva 1962 TJ Maratonstav Úpice 8 km Z50 7.3.201877
20.3.2018CZEFronc Tadeáš 2010 600 m H4 20.3.2018631
22.2.2018CZEFroš Štěpán 1973 OK Lokomotiva Pardubice 8 km M40 28.2.201858
6.3.2018CZEFrýdl Miroslav 1964 8 km M50 20.3.201898
13.3.2018CZEGoldbach Václav 1950 SK Týniště nad Orlicí 8 km M60 20.3.2018121
19.2.2018CZEHabr Jiří 1973 Vella Team Náchod 8 km M40 20.2.201851
9.1.2018CZEHaklová Jana 1990 8 km Z20 9.1.201814
30.12.2017CZEHanzalová Alena 1985 4 km Z 23.1.2018200
16.3.2018CZEHavlíková Zuzana 1981 8 km Z30 20.3.2018104
6.2.2018CZEHellerová Hana 1961 Hradec Králové 8 km Z50 13.2.201838
20.3.2018CZEHladík Pavel 1996 Hvězda Pardubice z.s. 8 km M20 21.3.2018123
24.2.2018CZEHlaváčková Adéla 2006 Hvězda Pardubice 1 km D6 24.2.2018307
24.2.2018CZEHlaváčková Hana 1977 Lány 8 km Z40 nezaplaceno0
23.1.2018CZEHojecká Hana 1989 4 km Z 24.1.2018211
13.3.2018CZEHorák Jakub 1989 SRTG Rychnov nad Kněžnou 8 km M20 nezaplaceno0
20.3.2018CZEHorák Leoš 1964 Cafe Bajer 8 km M50 23.3.2018134
20.3.2018CZEHoráková Jana 1971 Cafe Bajer 8 km Z40 23.3.2018133
11.3.2018CZEHorká Kateřina 2006 1 km D6 11.3.2018315
8.1.2018CZEHoudek Jakub 1987 Nechťák Kuba 8 km M30 10.1.201810
8.1.2018CZEHož Matěj 2013 100 m B2 8.1.2018413
8.1.2018CZEHožová Andrea 2015 300 m D3 8.1.2018463
20.3.2018CZEHrabík Lukáš 2007 600 m H5 20.3.2018636
9.3.2018CZEHrdinka Jirka 1982 Run4fun 8 km M30 20.3.201897
15.3.2018CZEHrubeš Pavel 1980 8 km M30 17.3.201889
28.2.2018CZEHrůša Vojtěch 1999 TJ Sokol HK 4 km JM 21.3.2018263
20.3.2018CZEHybler Michal 1985 8 km M30 23.3.2018138
28.2.2018CZEJadrný Tomáš 2004 Iscarex Junior team ČT 1 km H7 28.2.2018312
31.12.2017CZEJadrný Lubomír 1973 ISCAREX Česká Třebová 4 km M 11.1.2018201
13.2.2018CZEJanáček Tomáš 2011 TOM Team 300 m H3 13.2.2018460
15.3.2018CZEJanáčková Kateřina 1975 TOM Team 4 km Z 16.3.2018249
3.3.2018CZEJanatová Petra 1970 8 km Z40 6.3.201874
3.3.2018CZEJanatová Kateřina 1995 8 km Z20 6.3.201873
13.3.2018CZEJavůrek Jiří 1948 TJ Maratonstav Úpice 8 km M60 14.3.201882
17.1.2018CZEJelínek Adam 1985 www.sportklinik.cz 4 km M nezaplaceno0
3.2.2018CZEJelínek Matěj 1942 8 km M60 6.2.201835
17.1.2018CZEJelínková Adéla 2016 Sprintující kojenci 50 m B1 17.1.2018700
3.2.2018CZEJelínková Magdalena 1945 Černilov 8 km Z60 6.2.201836
19.3.2018CZEJeřábek Pavel 2016 50 m B1 19.3.2018705
8.1.2018CZEJeřábek Pavel 1974 4 km M 11.1.2018203
1.1.2018CZEJeřábek Tomáš 1987 8 km M30 10.1.20181
1.1.2018CZEJeřábek Adam 2014 100 m B2 1.1.2018414
19.3.2018CZEJeřábková Anna 2014 100 m B2 19.3.2018403
22.2.2018CZEJirásko Lubomír 1971 SK SRCH 8 km M40 22.2.201871
4.2.2018CZEJirman Petr 1971 4 km M 6.2.2018221
4.2.2018CZEJirmanová Jitka 1971 4 km Z 6.2.2018220
4.2.2018CZEJirmanová Markéta 1999 4 km JZ 6.2.2018222
28.1.2018CZEJiruška Petr 1985 8 km M30 2.2.201829
10.3.2018CZEJonášová Zdeňka 1964 Hradecký spinning klub 8 km Z50 20.3.2018111
6.3.2018CZEJožáková Soňa 1981 8 km Z30 7.3.201879
17.3.2018CZEJukl Lukáš 1999 4 km JM 20.3.2018254
22.2.2018CZEKahl Václav 1985 Draci v hradci 8 km M30 27.2.201855
3.3.2018CZEKalinová Michaela 2008 600 m D5 3.3.2018616
3.3.2018CZEKalinová Dita 1972 8 km Z40 6.3.201875
23.1.2018CZEKarásková Darina 1959 Báječné ženy v běhu 8 km Z50 23.1.201824
13.3.2018CZEKarnas Daniel 1989 Gargamel 8 km M20 14.3.201881
14.3.2018CZEKarnasová Kamila 1990 Gargamel 4 km Z 16.3.2018248
20.1.2018CZEKičinová Erika 1991 KPA Pardubice 8 km Z20 23.1.201823
31.1.2018CZEKleinerová Dana 1965 Oftex 4 km Z 15.3.2018245
23.2.2018CZEKlimešová Zuzka 1968 ČSOB - AC GoMango - Hogner 8 km Z50 1.3.201859
26.2.2018CZEKlimešová Petra 1987 ČSOB - AC GoMango - Hogner 8 km Z30 1.3.201863
19.1.2018CZEKlimpl Zdeněk 1998 SRTG Pardubice 8 km M20 22.1.201885
20.3.2018CZEKlouda Filip 1985 CHDP Sport Team 8 km M30 21.3.2018122
9.3.2018CZEKnížková Michaela 1986 4 km Z 10.3.2018236
9.3.2018CZEKnížková Anna 2011 300 m D3 9.3.2018456
18.3.2018CZEKodym Petr 1976 8 km M40 20.3.2018105
18.3.2018CZEKodymová Kristina 2008 600 m D5 18.3.2018625
24.1.2018CZEKohoutová Katerina 1979 4 km Z 6.2.2018214
9.2.2018CZEKoletová Tereza 1981 ČPP 8 km Z30 6.3.201842
18.3.2018CZEKoliášová Karolínka 2016 TJ Tesla Prdubice 50 m B1 18.3.2018702
20.3.2018CZEKotal Petr 2007 600 m H5 20.3.2018635
20.3.2018CZEKovářová Zuzka 1984 8 km Z30 23.3.2018137
14.2.2018CZEKoza David 2011 300 m H3 14.2.2018459
15.3.2018CZEKrátká Anna 1969 Hvězda Pardubice 8 km Z40 20.3.2018100
28.2.2018CZEKrátký Josef 1965 Hvězda Pardubice 8 km M50 6.3.201867
20.2.2018CZEKratochvílová Lucie 1995 8 km Z20 28.2.201853
16.1.2018CZEKrejčík Daniel 2011 KREJČÍK BOYS ONLY 300 m H3 16.1.2018461
16.1.2018CZEKrejčík Pavel 2009 KREJČÍK BOYS ONLY 600 m H4 16.1.2018602
16.1.2018CZEKrejčík Pavel 1975 KREJČÍK BOYS ONLY 4 km M nezaplaceno0
16.1.2018CZEKrejčík Matyáš 2014 KREJČÍK BOYS ONLY 100 m B2 16.1.2018412
2.2.2018CZEKrejčová Jana 1987 Paninky 4 km Z 9.2.2018219
20.3.2018CZEKrempová Anna 1964 AC Gomango Högner 4 km Z 21.3.2018261
11.3.2018CZEKrupičková Adéla 2011 300 m D3 11.3.2018455
7.3.2018CZEKubín Jan 2010 Běžci Na Hodinářce 600 m H4 7.3.2018619
7.3.2018CZEKubín Štěpán 1978 Běžci na Hodinářce 8 km M40 20.3.201896
7.3.2018CZEKubínová Barbora 2013 100 m B2 7.3.2018405
19.3.2018CZEKubů Tomáš 1988 AC GoMango - Högner 8 km M30 20.3.20186
18.3.2018CZEKučera Ladislav 1976 Iscarex Č.Třebová 8 km M40 20.3.2018110
18.3.2018CZEKuchyňka Pavel 1978 8 km M40 20.3.2018102
23.1.2018CZEKudláček Milan 2010 TJ Sokol Jaroměř 600 m H4 23.1.2018604
1.2.2018CZEKupková Slávka 1980 Crossfit HK 4 km Z 16.3.2018250
23.1.2018CZELABÍK MARTIN 1973 ŽIŽKOVKA BOROHRÁDEK 8 km M40 24.1.201884
24.1.2018CZELabíková Veronika 1994 ŽIŽKOVKA BOROHRÁDEK 4 km Z 25.1.2018215
17.3.2018CZELeplt Jiří 1961 Run4Fun 8 km M50 20.3.2018109
17.3.2018CZELeplt Jiří 1985 Sk Nové Město nad Metují 8 km M30 20.3.2018108
15.2.2018CZELesáková Ema 2014 100 m B2 15.2.2018408
19.3.2018CZELicek Martin 1971 Polanský Bike&Run 8 km M40 22.3.2018142
16.2.2018CZELišková Markéta 1980 8 km Z30 20.2.201847
26.1.2018CZELucká Helena 1986 Paninky 4 km Z 29.1.2018217
28.2.2018CZEMacková Petra 1983 Atletická škola HK 8 km Z30 9.3.201868
9.1.2018CZEMacola Pavel 1978 SRTG Pardubice 8 km M40 10.1.201813
20.3.2018CZEMádr Pavel 1969 Polanský Bike&Run 8 km M40 22.3.2018141
14.1.2018CZEMajorová Kateřina 1987 Mattoni Free Run Pardubice 8 km Z30 15.1.201819
6.3.2018CZEMäki Kristiina 1991 Olymp Praha 4 km Z 6.3.2018235
14.3.2018CZEMatyášová Jana 1965 Silvita s.r.o. Ústí nad Orlicí 8 km Z50 20.3.201818
20.1.2018CZEMatys Vladimír 1984 8 km M30 22.1.201822
11.2.2018CZEMlčoch Lukáš 2011 600 m H4 11.2.2018606
11.2.2018CZEMlčochová Jiřina 1987 4 km Z 20.2.2018225
11.2.2018CZEMlčochová Jiřina 2009 600 m D4 11.2.2018607
20.3.2018CZEMorávek Jiří 1988 8 km M30 21.3.2018130
7.2.2018CZEMrázek Jiří 1985 8 km M30 14.2.201840
7.2.2018CZEMusilova Jana 1983 4 km Z 10.2.2018224
10.1.2018CZENechanická Karin 1976 4 km Z 12.1.2018260
20.3.2018CZENEUMANN MATYÁŠ 2009 600 m H4 20.3.2018634
17.1.2018CZENeumann Nicolas 2003 Sportklinik 1 km H7 17.1.2018301
20.3.2018CZENEUMANNOVÁ BARBORKA 2005 1 km D6 20.3.2018318
17.1.2018CZENeumannová Pavlína 1974 Sportklinik 4 km Z nezaplaceno0
17.1.2018CZENeumannová Pavlína 2001 Sportklinik 4 km D8 nezaplaceno0
17.1.2018CZENeumannová Anna 2007 Sportklinik 1 km D6 17.1.2018300
15.2.2018CZENikodým Ivan 1982 8 km M30 16.2.201845
1.3.2018CZENovák Jakub 1983 8 km M30 2.3.201870
14.3.2018CZENovotný Jiří 1971 UNO Srch 8 km M40 17.3.201891
29.1.2018CZENovotný Marek 2003 TITAN-NEUROREHABILITACE Pardubice 1 km H7 29.1.2018304
29.1.2018CZENovotný Zdeněk 1972 TITAN-NEUROREHABILITACE Pardubice 8 km M40 30.1.201830
25.2.2018CZEOdvárková Tereza 2009 600 m D4 25.2.2018608
20.3.2018CZEOlívka Marek 2013 CHDP SPORT DIVIZION 100 m B2 20.3.2018401
15.3.2018CZEOlívka Tomáš 1985 CHDP SPORT DIVIZION 8 km M30 17.3.201888
20.3.2018CZEOlívková Karolína 2016 CHDP SPORT DIVIZION 50 m B1 20.3.2018708
20.3.2018CZEOlívková Veronika 2016 CHDP SPORT DIVIZION 50 m B1 20.3.2018707
8.1.2018CZEOlmr Pavel 1975 8 km M40 nezaplaceno0
11.1.2018CZEOtáhalová Kristina 1993 Mattoni Free run 8 km Z20 nezaplaceno0
27.1.2018CZEOuhrabková Dana 1974 EGGER 8 km Z40 nezaplaceno0
18.3.2018CZEPajer Ondřej 1989 individuální 8 km M20 nezaplaceno0
25.1.2018CZEPapík Radek 1975 JSDH Dríteč 4 km M 25.1.2018216
19.3.2018CZEPecháček Eduard 2012 SDH Dříteč 300 m H3 19.3.2018451
19.3.2018CZEPecháčková Eva 2014 SDH Dříteč 100 m B2 19.3.2018402
19.3.2018CZEPecháčková Ema 2004 1 km D7 19.3.2018317
20.3.2018CZEPešek Lukáš 2012 300 m H3 20.3.2018454
20.3.2018CZEPešek Lukáš 1977 8 km M40 21.3.2018127
5.3.2018CZEPevná Natálie 2007 AC Pardubice 600 m D5 5.3.2018618
5.3.2018CZEPevný Jakub 2014 Pevňásci 100 m B2 5.3.2018406
19.1.2018CZEPirkl Matyáš 2013 100 m B2 19.1.2018411
19.1.2018CZEPirklová Patricie 2009 600 m D4 19.1.2018603
19.1.2018CZEPirklová Kateřina 1976 4 km Z 24.1.2018210
25.2.2018CZEPíšová Věra 1975 8 km Z40 nezaplaceno0
9.1.2018CZEPíšová Věra 1975 8 km Z40 nezaplaceno0
18.3.2018CZEPlace Eliáš 2016 Place Team 50 m B1 18.3.2018704
18.3.2018CZEPlace Izabela 2009 Place Team 600 m D4 18.3.2018626
18.3.2018CZEPlace Bradley 1969 Place Team 4 km M 20.3.2018253
18.3.2018CZEPlace Gabriela 1979 Place Team 4 km Z 20.3.2018252
25.2.2018CZEPlíšek Sebastien 2008 600 m H5 25.2.2018610
25.2.2018CZEPluhař Pavel 1975 8 km M40 28.2.201861
25.2.2018CZEPluhař Paulo 2011 300 m H3 25.2.2018458
25.2.2018CZEPluhařová Zuzana 1982 8 km Z30 28.2.201862
19.3.2018CZEPolanský Petr 1956 Polanský Bike&Run 8 km M60 22.3.2018140
8.3.2018CZEPončová Eva 1974 RunSportTeam 8 km Z40 nezaplaceno0
3.2.2018CZEPospíšil Jaroslav 1978 8 km M40 7.2.201837
9.3.2018CZEPospíšil Daniel 1978 8 km M40 20.3.201893
19.2.2018CZEPošvová Iveta 1985 8 km Z30 28.2.201852
26.2.2018CZEPotoček Vojtěch 2004 TJ Sokol Jaroměř 1 km H7 26.2.2018310
13.3.2018CZEPozdena Martin 1991 4 km M 14.3.2018244
18.1.2018CZEPrchal Pavel 1972 4 km M 19.1.2018209
18.1.2018CZEPrchal Petr 1999 4 km JM 19.1.2018208
18.1.2018CZEPrchal Jakub 1996 4 km M 19.1.2018207
18.1.2018CZEPrchalová Jana 1972 8 km Z40 19.1.201821
19.3.2018CZEPsenicka Jiri 1946 Pardubice 8 km M60 20.3.2018114
26.2.2018CZEPuchala Petr 1983 ČSOB - AC GoMango - Hogner 4 km M 1.3.2018232
23.1.2018CZEPucherna Vítek 2013 100 m B2 23.1.2018410
23.1.2018CZEPuchernová Tereza 2004 ŠAK Pardubice 1 km D7 23.1.2018302
11.3.2018CZERaim Ladislav 2009 Nový Hradec 600 m H4 11.3.2018620
10.3.2018CZERajnetová Radka 2002 4 km D8 13.3.2018239
27.2.2018CZERambová Marcela 1974 ČSOB - AC GoMango - Hogner 8 km Z40 1.3.201864
20.3.2018CZEŘehoř Vašík 2014 Hronovy anténárny 100 m B2 20.3.2018400
8.1.2018CZERohlík Václav 1980 Polanský bike&run 8 km M30 22.3.2018139
9.1.2018CZERůčka Pavel 1982 8 km M30 10.1.201815
19.3.2018CZERyba Václav 2012 SDH Dříteč 300 m H3 19.3.2018452
19.3.2018CZERyba Přemysl 2009 SDH Dříteč 600 m H4 19.3.2018629
8.1.2018CZESamek Ondřej 1982 8 km M30 8.1.20185
8.1.2018CZESamková Kristýna 2012 300 m D3 8.1.2018462
8.1.2018CZESamková Lenka 1982 8 km Z30 8.1.20184
8.1.2018CZESamková Karolína 2009 600 m D4 8.1.2018601
14.3.2018CZEŠanda Ladislav 1982 Anička&Ládík 4 km M 16.3.2018247
20.3.2018CZESchejbalová Dana 1992 8 km Z20 21.3.2018124
12.2.2018CZESchejbalová Dana 1992 8 km Z20 nezaplaceno0
19.3.2018CZEŠčigulinská Vanesa 2010 SDH Dříteč 600 m D4 19.3.2018633
19.3.2018CZEŠčigulinská Sofie 2016 50 m B1 19.3.2018706
11.3.2018CZESedláček Tomáš 1986 Velký Vřešťov 4 km M 13.3.2018240
5.3.2018CZEŠedová Tereza 1994 4 km Z nezaplaceno0
20.3.2018CZEŠedová Tereza 1994 4 km Z 20.3.2018257
20.3.2018CZEŠefcová Eva 1964 SKI Police nad Metují,z.s. 8 km Z50 23.3.2018136
19.3.2018CZESeifrtová Martina 1984 4 km Z 20.3.2018264
27.2.2018CZEShánělová Karolína 2008 600 m D5 27.2.2018611
27.2.2018CZEShánělová Dorota 2009 600 m D4 27.2.2018613
17.3.2018CZEShejbalová Jana 1991 RUN magazine team 8 km Z20 20.3.2018116
7.3.2018CZEŠiklová Dagmar 1974 CR10 8 km Z40 20.3.201894
13.2.2018CZEŠimice Marek 1987 8 km M30 15.2.201844
8.1.2018CZEŠindelář Pavel 1985 SRTG Pardubice 8 km M30 10.1.201811
8.1.2018CZESirová Hanka 1973 Báječné ženy v běhu 8 km Z40 nezaplaceno0
16.2.2018CZESkalický Štěpán 1969 4 km M 17.2.2018229
15.3.2018CZESkřivánková Šárka 2007 600 m D5 15.3.2018624
18.1.2018CZESláma Martin 1968 SPORTVISIO TEAM Hradec Králové 8 km M50 9.2.201820
16.3.2018CZESláma Jiří 1974 Vella team Náchod 8 km M40 21.3.2018125
7.2.2018CZESlovák Jiří 1985 usti nad labem 8 km M30 9.2.201839
4.3.2018CZESmetana Pavel 1974 obec Úhřetice 4 km M 6.3.2018233
4.3.2018CZESmetana Vít 2010 obec Úhřetice 600 m H4 4.3.2018617
4.3.2018CZESmetana Filip 2006 obec Úhřetice 1 km H6 4.3.2018314
4.3.2018CZESmetanová Gabriela 1977 obec Úhřetice 4 km Z 6.3.2018234
13.3.2018CZESmetanová Karolína 1998 Atletická škola Hradec Králové 4 km Z 20.3.2018259
8.1.2018CZESmolíková Iveta 1967 8 km Z50 18.1.20188
10.3.2018CZEŠnejdr Filip 1995 ASK Slavia Praha 4 km M 13.3.2018238
22.2.2018CZEŠolc Vítězslav 1957 BKL Machov 8 km M60 28.2.201857
27.2.2018CZESoukup Tomas 1980 ČSOB - AC GoMango - Hogner 8 km M30 1.3.201865
16.1.2018CZEŠpičák Ondřej 1998 4 km M nezaplaceno0
1.3.2018CZEŠpůr Ondřej 1987 8 km M30 nezaplaceno0
22.2.2018CZESrnská Kateřina 1989 Draci v Hradci 8 km Z20 22.2.201856
8.3.2018CZEStárek Tomáš 1973 MOUNTFIELD HK 8 km M40 20.3.201895
13.3.2018CZEŠtěpová Adéla 1993 4 km Z 14.3.2018242
21.2.2018CZEŠtěrbová Jana 1989 4 km Z 22.2.2018230
11.3.2018CZEŠternerová Hana 1963 Hradec Králové 8 km Z50 13.3.201886
17.2.2018CZEStrejček Pavel 1959 TESTR running team 8 km M50 20.2.201849
17.2.2018CZEStrejčková Zuzana 1962 TESTR running team 8 km Z50 20.2.201850
18.3.2018CZEStrnad Vítek 2009 AC Pardubice 600 m H4 18.3.2018627
27.2.2018CZEStrnadová Elena 2005 1 km D6 27.2.2018311
9.2.2018CZEŠtys Pavel 1978 RETIA 8 km M40 16.2.201843
20.3.2018CZESvítil Matěj 2011 300 m H3 20.3.2018464
20.3.2018CZESvítil Štěpán 2012 300 m H3 20.3.2018465
24.1.2018CZESvítil Jakub 1983 8 km M30 6.2.201827
28.1.2018CZESvoboda Ludvík 1973 8 km M40 29.1.201828
19.3.2018CZETall Pavel 1969 Pivovar Moucha 8 km M40 20.3.2018107
9.1.2018CZETomášek Filip 1978 8 km M40 12.1.201817
8.1.2018CZETomášková Jana 1980 BŽB 8 km Z30 15.1.20187
17.3.2018CZETomášová Klára 2011 AC Gomango - Hogner 300 m D3 17.3.2018453
17.3.2018CZETomášová Bára 2008 AC Gomango - Hogner 600 m D5 17.3.2018628
17.3.2018CZETomášová Lenka 1981 AC Gomango - Hogner 4 km Z 20.3.2018256
28.2.2018CZETomeš Lukáš 1987 I feel it coming 8 km M30 6.3.201869
30.1.2018CZETomišková Marcela 1967 Oftex 4 km Z 15.3.2018246
3.1.2018CZETrávníček Marek 1976 8 km M40 22.3.2018132
14.3.2018CZETrchalík Tomáš 2009 TJ Sokol Jaroměř 600 m H4 14.3.2018623
24.1.2018CZETrojan Matouš 2000 4 km JM nezaplaceno0
24.1.2018CZETrojan Matouš 2000 1 km H6 24.1.2018303
1.3.2018CZETrulay Michael 2008 TRULY 600 m H5 1.3.2018615
1.3.2018CZETrulayova Eliska 2007 TRULY 600 m D5 1.3.2018614
23.1.2018CZETryner Michael 1983 Emporio exclusive s.r.o. 8 km M30 26.1.201825
14.3.2018CZETrynerová Věra 1960 Emporio exclusive s.r.o. 8 km Z50 17.3.201890
8.1.2018CZETykvartová Romana 1985 8 km Z30 22.1.201812
13.3.2018CZEVacarda Vladimír 1959 ELEVEN RUN TEAM 8 km M50 20.3.2018103
5.3.2018CZEVaniš Dominik 2012 300 m H3 5.3.2018457
5.3.2018CZEVaniš Patrik 2015 50 m B1 5.3.2018703
6.3.2018CZEVaňková Ivana 1981 8 km Z30 8.3.201878
11.2.2018CZEVašátko Jan 1985 8 km M30 nezaplaceno0
18.3.2018CZEVašíček Martin 1971 TJ Maratonstav Úpice 8 km M40 20.3.2018117
13.3.2018CZEVavřín Lukáš 2010 TJ Sokol Jaroměř 600 m H4 13.3.2018622
13.3.2018CZEVavřín Jaromír 2006 TJ Sokol Jaroměř 1 km H6 13.3.2018316
24.1.2018CZEVejrová Andrea 1998 Partyzánky 4 km Z 25.1.2018213
24.1.2018CZEVejrová Ilona 1976 Partyzánky 8 km Z40 25.1.201826
12.3.2018CZEVejsová Lenka 1981 4 km Z 13.3.2018241
10.3.2018CZEVejsová Markéta 2013 100 m B2 10.3.2018404
2.2.2018CZEVenzara David 1976 8 km M40 nezaplaceno0
14.2.2018CZEVírava Martin 1998 4 km M 16.2.2018227
15.2.2018CZEVit Tomas 1983 FORD B479 8 km M30 17.2.201846
19.3.2018CZEVítová Jitka 1987 Přeživší Trnová 8 km Z30 22.3.2018131
20.2.2018CZEVlachynská Kristýna 1978 8 km Z40 21.2.201854
19.3.2018CZEVlachynský Libor 2008 600 m H5 19.3.2018632
4.3.2018CZEVoborová Lucie 2005 1 km D6 4.3.2018313
8.1.2018CZEVoborova Denisa 1978 Bajecne zeny v behu 8 km Z40 10.1.20189
19.3.2018CZEVoigts Sarah 2010 SDH Dříteč 600 m D4 19.3.2018630
13.3.2018CZEVondra Vaclav 1968 Rudník 8 km M50 14.3.201883
13.3.2018CZEVondra Matěj 2007 Rudník 600 m H5 13.3.2018621
16.1.2018CZEVosyka Pavel 2001 4 km H8 nezaplaceno0
16.2.2018CZEVoženílek Michal 1980 8 km M30 24.2.201848
18.3.2018CZEVraštilová Miloslava 1956 TJ MARATONSTAV Úpice 8 km Z60 20.3.2018113
19.3.2018CZEVrbický Ondřej 1996 Bomburíno čamrčando 8 km M20 21.3.2018128
31.1.2018CZEŽampach Marek 1991 Hudy sport Pardubice 8 km M20 15.2.201834
1.3.2018CZEŽďárská Zuzana 1995 8 km Z20 2.3.201872
9.2.2018CZEZelinková Denisa 1975 ČPP 8 km Z40 6.3.201841
20.3.2018CZEŽižka David 1983 TRX team 8 km M30 21.3.2018126