Startovní listina OLFINCAR TRUTNOVSKÝ PŮLMARATON - 3. ročník

Statistika přihlášených

Trať
D21,097 km120
K10 km35
A5A523
ST4 x 5,25 km14
A6A69
A2A26
A3A33
A4A42
A1A12
Kategorie
M40Muži 40 - 49 let37
M30Muži 30 - 39 let32
ZŽeny18
MMuži 17
Z30Ženy 30 - 39 let17
STŠtafeta čtyřčlenná14
Z40Ženy 40 - 49 let12
D5Dívky 13 - 14 let10
CH6Chlapci 13 - 14 let9
M18Muži 18 - 29 let9
M50Muži 50 - 59 let7
D5Dívky 11 - 12 let7
Z18Ženy 18 - 29 let6
CH5Chlapci 11 - 12 let6
CH2Chlapci 5 - 6 let5
CH3Chlapci 7 - 8 let2
D2Dívky 5 - 6 let1
D3Dívky 7 - 8 let1
D4Dívky 9 - 10 let1
D1Dívky do 4 let1
CH1Chlapci do 4 let1
CH4Chlapci 9 - 10 let1
Celkem přihlášených214

Seznam přihlášených

Přihlášen Stát Závodník Ročník Team Trať Kat. Platba
10.4.2018POLAda Pakuła 1985 21,097 km Z30 10.4.2018
10.4.2018POLAdamczyk Dariusz 1979 21,097 km M30 10.4.2018
21.4.2018CZEAdámek Daniel 1999 REDPOINT - ELEVEN TEAM 21,097 km M18 nezaplaceno
29.3.2018CZEAndrová Martina 1977 21,097 km Z40 6.4.2018
7.3.2018CZEAnovčínová Ildikó + Anovčínová Andrea + Holman Aleš + Jánosdeák Gábor 1964 štafeta - název ještě nevím 4 x 5,25 km ST 12.3.2018
16.3.2018POLBartnicki Bartosz 1990 WKURW_TEAM 21,097 km M18 23.3.2018
15.3.2018CZEBednář Richard 1985 CEProteam 21,097 km M30 15.3.2018
19.1.2018CZEBednář Pavel 1963 10 km M 24.1.2018
10.4.2018CZEBeier Matouš 2004 Olfin Car Ski team A6 CH6 10.4.2018
23.3.2018CZEBergmann David 1974 21,097 km M40 26.3.2018
29.3.2018CZEBílá Lenka 1979 ZPA Smart Energy 10 km Z 4.4.2018
1.4.2018CZEBímanová Aneta 2007 Olfin Car Ski team A5 D5 1.4.2018
1.4.2018CZEBímanová Eliška 2005 Olfin Car Ski team A5 D5 1.4.2018
15.3.2018POLBOROWIAK MAŁGORZATA 1974 10 km Z 23.3.2018
15.3.2018POLBorowiak Allan 1973 TEMMPO WAŁBRZYCH 21,097 km M40 23.3.2018
29.3.2018CZEBorůvková Monika 1997 10 km Z 4.4.2018
1.4.2018CZEBouček Lukáš 2005 Olfin Car Ski team A6 CH6 1.4.2018
28.3.2018CZEBrázda Hynek 1971 ZPA Smart Energy 21,097 km M40 4.4.2018
7.2.2018CZEBrýdl Pavel 1980 OlfinCar/Mizuno 21,097 km M30 7.2.2018
1.4.2018CZEBurešová Aneta 2004 Olfin Car Ski team A5 D5 1.4.2018
29.3.2018POLCabaj Damian 1986 Swidnicka Grupa Biegowa 21,097 km M30 29.3.2018
16.3.2018CZEČepelka Petr 1986 21,097 km M30 20.3.2018
1.4.2018CZEČerná Veronika 2005 Olfin Car Ski team A5 D5 1.4.2018
4.1.2018CZEČesenek Ivoš 1987 21,097 km M30 8.1.2018
28.3.2018CZEChaloupková Naďa + Barbora Hančilová + Šárka Jelínková + Kateřina Vaňková 1985 Mountain ladies 4 x 5,25 km ST 3.4.2018
26.3.2018CZEChovancová Martina 1977 10 km Z 28.3.2018
9.2.2018CZEČivrný Jiří 1980 SK Nové Město nad Mětují 21,097 km M30 19.2.2018
25.3.2018CZEČíž Josef 1971 21,097 km M40 29.3.2018
21.4.2018SVKČupka Martin 1989 Liptovskie čučoriedky 21,097 km M18 nezaplaceno
27.3.2018CZECyrankowská Martina 1991 21,097 km Z18 27.3.2018
29.3.2018POLDębek Piotr 1977 Świdnicka Grupa Biegowa 10 km M 3.4.2018
29.3.2018CZEDel Prete Carlo 2011 A3 CH3 29.3.2018
16.3.2018POLDlugopolski Robert 1988 WKURW_TEAM 21,097 km M30 23.3.2018
28.1.2018CZEDolejška Lukáš 1989 21,097 km M18 30.1.2018
30.3.2018CZEDoležalová Martina 2000 10 km Z 4.4.2018
13.4.2018SVKDolinská Adriana 1977 10 km Z 23.4.2018
14.2.2018CZEDoucha Jiří 1971 Hvězda Pardubice 21,097 km M40 19.2.2018
7.1.2018CZEDrahotová Anežka 1995 USK Praha 21,097 km Z18 7.1.2018
30.3.2018CZEDrholcová Veronika 1986 21,097 km Z30 4.4.2018
1.4.2018CZEDvorská Alžběta 2004 Olfin Car Ski team A5 D5 1.4.2018
10.4.2018POLDybiec Arkadiusz 1973 21,097 km M40 10.4.2018
20.2.2018CZEFigera Michal 1979 21,097 km M30 21.2.2018
1.4.2018CZEFišer Vojtěch 2004 Olfin Car Ski team A6 CH6 1.4.2018
8.2.2018CZEFlašarová Lenka 1972 21,097 km Z40 9.2.2018
27.3.2018CZEFogl Marek 1972 JBL - Standa tým 10 km M 28.3.2018
21.3.2018CZEGnol Tomáš 1977 21,097 km M40 29.3.2018
21.3.2018CZEGnolová Dita 1979 21,097 km Z30 29.3.2018
21.3.2018CZEGnolová Denisa 1998 21,097 km Z18 29.3.2018
27.3.2018CZEGogola Ján 1977 21,097 km M40 1.4.2018
23.3.2018POLGolebiewska Sylwia 1975 Swidnicka Grupa Biegowa 21,097 km Z40 29.3.2018
23.3.2018POLGolebiewski Jacek 1974 Swidnicka Grupa Biegowa 21,097 km M40 29.3.2018
23.3.2018CZEGolová Zuzana 1987 10 km Z 28.3.2018
31.3.2018CZEGrusová Kateřina + Dana Janatová + Lukáš Paulus + nevím 1972 4 x 5,25 km ST 4.4.2018
27.3.2018CZEGult Martin 1975 Wikov Hronov 21,097 km M40 3.4.2018
27.3.2018CZEGultová Eliška 2009 BKL Machov A4 D4 27.3.2018
27.3.2018CZEGultová Aneta 2006 BKL Machov A5 D5 27.3.2018
21.4.2018SVKHajduová Katarína 1998 Liptovskie čučoriedky 21,097 km Z18 nezaplaceno
17.1.2018CZEHarant Petr 1983 Sobotka 21,097 km M30 23.1.2018
4.1.2018CZEHartman Radek 1982 21,097 km M30 10.1.2018
28.3.2018CZEHavelka Daniel 1977 ZPA Smart Energy 21,097 km M40 4.4.2018
20.3.2018CZEHavelka Tomáš 2008 A4 CH4 20.3.2018
28.3.2018CZEHavelková Marcela 1974 ZPA Smart Energy 10 km Z 4.4.2018
10.4.2018CZEHavlová Kateřina 2007 Olfin Car Ski team A5 D5 10.4.2018
28.3.2018CZEHejna Petr 1978 ZPA Smart Energy 21,097 km M40 4.4.2018
5.1.2018CZEHoráková Vendula 1973 10 km Z 8.1.2018
29.3.2018CZEHorochovská Martina 1972 21,097 km Z40 3.4.2018
1.2.2018CZEHudcová Jana + Jitka Mertlíková + Kateřina Smékalová + Martin Jiránek 1971 CIPTU 4 x 5,25 km ST 7.2.2018
24.3.2018CZEJahoda Zdeněk 1977 BK BĚKODO TEPLICE 21,097 km M40 3.4.2018
1.2.2018CZEJakeš Josef 1965 Finbike 21,097 km M50 9.2.2018
25.3.2018CZEJakoubek Roman 1967 ČLA Trutnov 21,097 km M50 1.4.2018
10.4.2018POLJaracz Arkadiusz 1972 21,097 km M40 10.4.2018
4.1.2018CZEJavůrek Pavel 1981 HC Trutnov 21,097 km M30 8.1.2018
29.3.2018POLJaworski Tomasz 1980 Świdnicka Grupa Biegowa 21,097 km M30 4.4.2018
16.1.2018CZEJelínek Josef 1977 21,097 km M40 17.1.2018
1.4.2018CZEJindra Vojtěch 2005 Olfin Car Ski team A6 CH6 1.4.2018
1.4.2018CZEJindrová Alžběta 2007 Olfin Car Ski team A5 D5 1.4.2018
16.1.2018CZEJiránek Michal 1979 10 km M 17.1.2018
13.3.2018CZEJiráňová Tamara 1976 21,097 km Z40 15.3.2018
21.3.2018CZEJudová Petra 1975 běhna z Trauče 21,097 km Z40 28.3.2018
21.3.2018CZEKalenský Zdeněk 1982 SK Harant Pecka 21,097 km M30 26.3.2018
20.4.2018CZEKameník Karel 2013 A2 CH2 20.4.2018
20.4.2018CZEKameníková Miroslava 1979 21,097 km Z30 23.4.2018
16.4.2018CZEKarásek Jiří 1970 Kartouzy 21,097 km M40 17.4.2018
11.4.2018CZEKasper Jakub 1979 21,097 km M30 16.4.2018
31.3.2018CZEKejzlar Jan 1979 10 km M 4.4.2018
29.3.2018POLKierczak Beata 1974 Świdnicka Grupa Biegowa 10 km Z 6.4.2018
1.2.2018CZEKilianová Dagmar 1976 Čistá u Horek 21,097 km Z40 2.2.2018
1.2.2018CZEKlůz David 1992 HZS Královéhradeckého kraje 21,097 km M18 2.2.2018
5.2.2018POLKochel Paweł 1981 Kowary Biegają 21,097 km M30 8.2.2018
29.3.2018CZEKolář Petr 1973 dredy team 21,097 km M40 3.4.2018
31.3.2018CZEKoňaříková Kateřina 1990 10 km Z 3.4.2018
29.3.2018CZEKořínek Martin 1963 21,097 km M50 1.4.2018
29.3.2018POLKoroblowska Elżbieta 1970 Świdnicka Grupa Biegowa 10 km Z 6.4.2018
30.3.2018CZEKošťál Petr + Adéla Antošová + Lukáš Košťál + Monika Křížová 1989 SRTG Trutnov 4 x 5,25 km ST 1.4.2018
1.4.2018CZEKrákorová Eva 2004 Olfin Car Ski team A5 D5 1.4.2018
28.3.2018CZEKrál Jindřich 1973 ZPA Smart Energy 21,097 km M40 4.4.2018
8.4.2018CZEKraus Tomáš + Martin Vírava + Vojtěch Žák + Martin Pustka 1999 FTVS Boys 4 x 5,25 km ST 16.4.2018
29.3.2018CZEKřemenská Jana 1978 ZPA Smart Energy 10 km Z 4.4.2018
27.3.2018CZEKroužilová Iva 1977 21,097 km Z40 4.4.2018
7.2.2018CZEKrunka Kamil 1986 SK Nové Město nad Metují 10 km M 9.2.2018
10.3.2018CZEKubík Kamil 1980 Perun s tebou 21,097 km M30 12.3.2018
12.3.2018CZEKubín Filip 2012 A2 CH2 12.3.2018
12.3.2018CZEKubín Marek 2012 A2 CH2 12.3.2018
12.3.2018CZEKubín Martin 1970 Lokomotiva Trutnov 21,097 km M40 14.3.2018
1.4.2018CZEKudlej Štěpán 2007 Olfin Car Ski team A5 CH5 1.4.2018
1.4.2018CZEKudlej Radim 2007 Olfin Car Ski team A5 CH5 1.4.2018
1.2.2018CZEKupka Martin 2012 A2 CH2 1.2.2018
18.3.2018POLKurkowiak Krzysztof 1983 wkurw_team 21,097 km M30 23.3.2018
10.4.2018POLKurowska Marlena 1983 21,097 km Z30 10.4.2018
1.4.2018CZELeblochová Jana 2004 Olfin Car Ski team A5 D5 1.4.2018
19.3.2018POLLechowski Bartlomiej 1982 WKURW_TEAM 21,097 km M30 23.3.2018
6.3.2018CZELešková Tereza 1992 10 km Z 7.3.2018
19.3.2018POLLEŚNIEWSKA IZABELA 1973 Biegam bo mnie ludzkość wkurwia 21,097 km Z40 23.3.2018
1.4.2018CZELimberská Diana 2006 Olfin Car Ski team A5 D5 1.4.2018
2.2.2018CZELimberská Ilona + Kamila Dufková + Elena Fajfrová + Helena Štěpánská 1970 Jôga Trutnov 4 x 5,25 km ST 5.2.2018
26.3.2018POLLubaski Zygmunt 1955 Świdnicka Grupa Biegowa 10 km M 29.3.2018
31.3.2018CZEMakovička Daniel + Martin Jakubínský + Andrea Jakubínská + Zdeněk Jakubínský 1972 Hoffmankygroupe 4 x 5,25 km ST 3.4.2018
31.3.2018CZEMaksymovová Petra 1987 21,097 km Z30 3.4.2018
25.3.2018CZEMálek Petr 1980 San Piego 10 km M 26.3.2018
16.3.2018POLMarczukiewicz Aleksandra 1984 WKURW_TEAM 21,097 km Z30 23.3.2018
27.2.2018CZEMartinek Ladislav + Markéta Pražáková + Eva Burdová + Eva Jandíková 1981 4 x 5,25 km ST 6.3.2018
1.4.2018CZEMatoulek Jiří 2006 Olfin Car Ski team A5 CH5 1.4.2018
21.2.2018CZEMatuška Martin 1980 Ohnišov 21,097 km M30 23.2.2018
27.3.2018CZEMazač Jaroslav 1968 Wikov Hronov 21,097 km M50 28.3.2018
11.4.2018POLMirski Jerzy 1996 WKURW_TEAM 10 km M 16.4.2018
27.3.2018CZEMraček Jan 1966 21,097 km M50 28.3.2018
1.4.2018CZEMračková Lucie 2005 Olfin Car Ski team A5 D5 1.4.2018
1.2.2018CZEMráz Bořivoj 1974 21,097 km M40 2.2.2018
1.2.2018CZEMrázová Petra 1973 21,097 km Z40 2.2.2018
1.4.2018CZENesládek Tomáš 2007 Olfin Car Ski team A5 CH5 1.4.2018
5.1.2018CZENesládek Petr 1980 OlfinCar Ski Team 21,097 km M30 14.1.2018
1.4.2018CZENesládek Petr 2005 Olfin Car Ski team A6 CH6 1.4.2018
23.3.2018CZENovotná Hana 1986 10 km Z 26.3.2018
31.3.2018CZENuttová Ivana 1995 21,097 km Z18 4.4.2018
27.3.2018CZEOrszulik Jakub 1985 21,097 km M30 28.3.2018
28.2.2018CZEPavlíček Jan 1978 21,097 km M40 1.3.2018
22.3.2018POLPerec Adam 1992 WKURW_TEAM 10 km M 23.3.2018
30.12.2017CZEPetira Michal 1996 21,097 km M18 3.1.2018
29.3.2018CZEPilař Matyáš 2013 A2 CH2 29.3.2018
29.3.2018CZEPilařová Lucie 1986 10 km Z 4.4.2018
10.1.2018CZEPilný Marek 1973 TE 21,097 km M40 10.1.2018
9.2.2018CZEPirkl Miroslav 1976 CzechTRI K. Team 21,097 km M40 19.2.2018
17.2.2018CZEPirkl Petr 1978 21,097 km M40 26.2.2018
27.3.2018CZEPirkl Vlastimil 1970 ohrazenice 21,097 km M40 29.3.2018
1.4.2018CZEPlecháč Jakub 2004 Olfin Car Ski team A6 CH6 1.4.2018
1.4.2018CZEPlecháčová Adéla Sára 2007 Olfin Car Ski team A5 D5 1.4.2018
1.4.2018CZEPlecháčová Barbora 2004 Olfin Car Ski team A5 D5 1.4.2018
29.3.2018CZEPondělíček Petr 1975 Jablonská běžecká liga - Standa tým 21,097 km M40 3.4.2018
30.3.2018CZEPopová Jana + Alena Vítová + Jitka Jiránková + Sára Kvačková 1979 Efektivní tým 4 x 5,25 km ST 3.4.2018
29.12.2017CZEPriputen Radek 1985 21,097 km M30 3.1.2018
1.2.2018CZEProkopová Julie 1999 21,097 km Z18 2.2.2018
8.3.2018CZEProkopová Tereza 2010 TJ Sokol Jaroměř A3 D3 8.3.2018
16.1.2018CZEPropílková Petra 1986 10 km Z 17.1.2018
18.3.2018CZEPtáček Martin 1967 21,097 km M50 20.3.2018
18.3.2018POLPłatek Katarzyna 1983 Wkurw_Team 21,097 km Z30 23.3.2018
1.4.2018CZERetek David 2004 Olfin Car Ski team A6 CH6 1.4.2018
1.4.2018CZERetková Klára 2006 Olfin Car Ski team A5 D5 1.4.2018
1.3.2018CZERychtera Petr 1983 21,097 km M30 5.3.2018
19.3.2018POLSabat Kamil 1991 wkurw_team 21,097 km M18 23.3.2018
29.3.2018CZESadílek Radovan 1978 ZPA Smart Energy 21,097 km M40 4.4.2018
16.3.2018CZESamek Kamil 1978 21,097 km M40 20.3.2018
7.2.2018CZESchmidt Josef 1986 21,097 km M30 9.2.2018
6.1.2018CZESchreiber Michal 2014 Olfin Car Ski Team A1 CH1 6.1.2018
6.1.2018CZESchreiberová Ema 2012 Olfin Car Ski Team A2 D2 6.1.2018
20.4.2018CZESchubertová Monika + Erwin Schubert + Markéta Junková + Vladimír Junek 1974 LÉKÁRNA U ŘEKY 4 x 5,25 km ST nezaplaceno
15.4.2018CZEŠejvlová Vlasta 1980 21,097 km Z30 nezaplaceno
11.2.2018CZEŠevčík Ondřej + Vojířová Dana + Vojířová Eliška + Ševčík Jiří 2000 4 x 5,25 km ST 13.2.2018
1.4.2018CZESíč Alexandr 2006 Olfin Car Ski team A5 CH5 1.4.2018
27.3.2018CZEŠilar Martin 1976 10 km M 28.3.2018
4.1.2018CZEŠimerda Jiří 1969 21,097 km M40 11.1.2018
15.1.2018CZEŠípková Barbora 1988 Skieskymo.com 21,097 km Z30 17.1.2018
31.3.2018CZEŠmída Pavel 1987 10 km M 3.4.2018
15.1.2018CZESmolová Michaela 1986 Skieskymo.com 21,097 km Z30 17.1.2018
16.1.2018CZESokol Milan 1972 21,097 km M40 17.1.2018
16.1.2018CZESokolová Tereza 1984 21,097 km Z30 17.1.2018
17.3.2018POLStachowiak Wieslaw 1976 Wkurw_Team 21,097 km M40 23.3.2018
30.3.2018CZEStaffa Pavel 1975 TJ Sokol Racice nad Trotinou 21,097 km M40 4.4.2018
26.3.2018SVKŠteffek František 1972 10 km M 29.3.2018
4.2.2018CZEStejskalová Jana 1977 IVT Náchod 21,097 km Z40 5.2.2018
27.12.2017CZEŠtěpán Jakub 1992 21,097 km M18 3.1.2018
1.4.2018CZEStoklasa Ondřej 2006 Olfin Car Ski team A5 CH5 1.4.2018
1.4.2018CZEStolínová Doubrava 2005 Olfin Car Ski team A5 D5 1.4.2018
10.2.2018POLSzczędor Martyna 2005 A5 D5 10.2.2018
8.4.2018CZETichá Jana 1987 21,097 km Z30 10.4.2018
10.1.2018CZETomšík Zdeněk 1987 21,097 km M30 10.1.2018
5.4.2018CZETryznová Jana 2014 A1 D1 5.4.2018
18.3.2018POLTyka Rafał 1979 Wkurw_team 21,097 km M30 23.3.2018
26.3.2018CZETylšová Pavlína 1980 Báječné ženy v běhu 21,097 km Z30 27.3.2018
2.4.2018CZEVacek Ondřej 1991 21,097 km M18 4.4.2018
1.2.2018CZEVancl Jindřich 1981 21,097 km M30 5.2.2018
30.3.2018CZEVávrová Markéta 1985 MITAS CYKLOHELIOS 21,097 km Z30 4.4.2018
1.4.2018CZEVejrych Albert 2005 Olfin Car Ski team A6 CH6 1.4.2018
3.2.2018CZEVencl Jiri 1977 21,097 km M40 5.2.2018
6.3.2018CZEVeselý Jan 1985 Happy Team 21,097 km M30 7.3.2018
7.2.2018CZEVeselý Petr 1982 OlfinCar s.r.o. 21,097 km M30 9.2.2018
8.3.2018CZEVild Jiří + Josef Duben + Tomáš Petruška + Marek Hotovčin 1986 Novozednáři 4 x 5,25 km ST 12.3.2018
1.4.2018CZEVinš Lukáš 2004 Olfin Car Ski team A6 CH6 1.4.2018
8.1.2018CZEVojtěch Michal 1977 21,097 km M40 11.1.2018
11.4.2018CZEVojtisek Zdenek 1973 Šneci v běhu 21,097 km M40 12.4.2018
26.3.2018CZEVokřál Pavel 1986 SRTG Trutnov 10 km M 27.3.2018
1.2.2018CZEVostrý Miroslav 1977 MK Kladno 21,097 km M40 2.2.2018
28.12.2017CZEVrabcová Nývltová Eva 1986 Olfincar Ski team 21,097 km Z30 31.12.2017
26.3.2018CZEVykus Vlastimil 1984 10 km M 28.3.2018
23.3.2018POLWardęga Dorota 1985 Wkurw Team 10 km Z 23.3.2018
25.3.2018CZEWerner Oldřich 1964 Wikov Team 21,097 km M50 26.3.2018
28.3.2018CZEŽárová Miroslava 1978 21,097 km Z40 29.3.2018
23.4.2018CZEZáruba Martin 1976 MěÚ DKnL 21,097 km M40 nezaplaceno
26.3.2018POLZarychta Waldemar 1964 Świdnicka Grupa Biegowa 10 km M 1.4.2018
7.3.2018CZEZelenka Jan 1984 Avenir Financial Group Trutnov 10 km M 12.3.2018
4.1.2018CZEŽelezný Radim + Smejkal Stěpán + Feltl Sebastian + Kyselica Jonáš 2010 HC Trutnov 4 x 5,25 km ST 14.1.2018
5.1.2018CZEŽelezný Radim 2010 HC Trutnov A3 CH3 5.1.2018
5.2.2018CZEZítková Radka 1988 run4run 21,097 km Z30 7.2.2018
22.3.2018POLZybura Jakub 1982 wkurw_team wrocław 21,097 km M30 23.3.2018
22.3.2018POLŁachan Patryk 1979 WKURW_TEAM 21,097 km M30 23.3.2018