Startovní listina OLFINCAR TRUTNOVSKÝ PŮLMARATON - 3. ročník

Statistika přihlášených

Trať
D21,097 km169
K10 km63
A5A531
A2A229
A3A326
ST4 x 5,25 km22
A4A418
A1A118
A6A610
Kategorie
M40Muži 40 - 49 let53
M30Muži 30 - 39 let44
ZŽeny36
MMuži 27
STŠtafeta čtyřčlenná22
CH2Chlapci 5 - 6 let21
Z40Ženy 40 - 49 let18
Z30Ženy 30 - 39 let17
CH3Chlapci 7 - 8 let16
M18Muži 18 - 29 let12
D1Dívky do 4 let12
D5Dívky 11 - 12 let11
CH5Chlapci 11 - 12 let10
D5Dívky 13 - 14 let10
Z18Ženy 18 - 29 let10
CH4Chlapci 9 - 10 let10
CH6Chlapci 13 - 14 let10
D3Dívky 7 - 8 let10
M50Muži 50 - 59 let9
D4Dívky 9 - 10 let8
D2Dívky 5 - 6 let8
CH1Chlapci do 4 let6
M60Muži 60 a více let5
Z50Ženy 50 a více let1
Celkem přihlášených386

Seznam přihlášených

Přihlášen Stát Závodník Team Trať Kat. Platba
10.4.2018POLAda Pakuła 21,097 km Z30 10.4.2018
10.4.2018POLAdamczyk Dariusz 21,097 km M30 10.4.2018
21.4.2018CZEAdámek Daniel REDPOINT - ELEVEN TEAM 21,097 km M18 25.4.2018
29.3.2018CZEAndrová Martina 21,097 km Z40 6.4.2018
7.3.2018CZEAnovčínová Ildikó + Anovčínová Andrea + Holman Aleš + Jánosdeák Gábor štafeta - název ještě nevím 4 x 5,25 km ST 12.3.2018
20.5.2018CZEBabka Zdeněk 21,097 km M30 21.5.2018
10.5.2018POLBaranowski Piotr 21,097 km M30 14.5.2018
16.3.2018POLBartnicki Bartosz WKURW_TEAM 21,097 km M18 23.3.2018
28.4.2018CZEBayerová Lenka 21,097 km Z50 2.5.2018
18.5.2018SVKBebjak Jozef 21,097 km M60 22.5.2018
15.3.2018CZEBednář Richard CEProteam 21,097 km M30 15.3.2018
21.5.2018CZEBednář Matěj A3 CH3 21.5.2018
19.1.2018CZEBednář Pavel 10 km M 24.1.2018
23.5.2018CZEBednářová Natalie A1 D1 23.5.2018
10.4.2018CZEBeier Matouš Olfin Car Ski team A6 CH6 10.4.2018
23.3.2018CZEBergmann David 21,097 km M40 26.3.2018
29.3.2018CZEBílá Lenka ZPA Smart Energy 10 km Z 4.4.2018
1.4.2018CZEBímanová Aneta Olfin Car Ski team A5 D5 1.4.2018
1.4.2018CZEBímanová Eliška Olfin Car Ski team A5 D5 1.4.2018
29.4.2018CZEBláhová Šárka 10 km Z 3.5.2018
21.5.2018CZEBláhová Barbora A5 D5 21.5.2018
21.5.2018CZEBláhová Jana 10 km Z 22.5.2018
15.3.2018POLBOROWIAK MAŁGORZATA 10 km Z 23.3.2018
15.3.2018POLBorowiak Allan TEMMPO WAŁBRZYCH 21,097 km M40 23.3.2018
29.3.2018CZEBorůvková Monika 10 km Z 4.4.2018
1.4.2018CZEBouček Lukáš Olfin Car Ski team A6 CH6 1.4.2018
28.3.2018CZEBrázda Hynek ZPA Smart Energy 21,097 km M40 4.4.2018
22.5.2018CZEBrodska Tereza A5 D5 22.5.2018
22.5.2018CZEBrodska Ester A4 D4 22.5.2018
23.5.2018CZEBrož Michal Brožíci 10 km M 23.5.2018
22.5.2018CZEBrož Jan Brožíci 10 km M 23.5.2018
22.5.2018CZEBrožová Ema Brožíci A3 D3 22.5.2018
22.5.2018CZEBrožová Barbora Brožíci A2 D2 22.5.2018
7.2.2018CZEBrýdl Pavel OlfinCar/Mizuno 21,097 km M30 7.2.2018
15.5.2018CZEBrýdlová Lucie A1 D1 15.5.2018
15.5.2018CZEBrýdlová Tereza A3 D3 15.5.2018
20.5.2018CZEBrzáková Nikola 10 km Z 21.5.2018
1.4.2018CZEBurešová Aneta Olfin Car Ski team A5 D5 1.4.2018
29.3.2018POLCabaj Damian Swidnicka Grupa Biegowa 21,097 km M30 29.3.2018
16.3.2018CZEČepelka Petr 21,097 km M30 20.3.2018
1.4.2018CZEČerná Veronika Olfin Car Ski team A5 D5 1.4.2018
22.5.2018CZEČervený Jakub TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov 10 km M 23.5.2018
4.1.2018CZEČesenek Ivoš 21,097 km M30 8.1.2018
28.3.2018CZEChaloupková Naďa + Barbora Hančilová + Šárka Jelínková + Kateřina Vaňková Mountain ladies 4 x 5,25 km ST 3.4.2018
26.3.2018CZEChovancová Martina 10 km Z 28.3.2018
14.5.2018SVKChudovska Veronika 10 km Z 15.5.2018
9.2.2018CZEČivrný Jiří SK Nové Město nad Mětují 21,097 km M30 19.2.2018
25.3.2018CZEČíž Josef 21,097 km M40 29.3.2018
4.5.2018SVKČupka Martin Liptovskie Čučoriedky 21,097 km M18 7.5.2018
27.3.2018CZECyrankowská Martina 21,097 km Z18 27.3.2018
29.3.2018POLDębek Piotr Świdnicka Grupa Biegowa 10 km M 3.4.2018
29.3.2018CZEDel Prete Carlo A3 CH3 29.3.2018
16.3.2018POLDlugopolski Robert WKURW_TEAM 21,097 km M30 23.3.2018
28.1.2018CZEDolejška Lukáš 21,097 km M18 30.1.2018
30.3.2018CZEDoležalová Martina 10 km Z 4.4.2018
13.4.2018SVKDolinská Adriana 10 km Z 23.4.2018
23.5.2018CZEDostál Matyáš A2 CH2 23.5.2018
23.5.2018CZEDostál Tomáš A4 CH4 23.5.2018
14.2.2018CZEDoucha Jiří Hvězda Pardubice 21,097 km M40 19.2.2018
22.5.2018CZEDrábek Jakub 21,097 km M30 24.5.2018
30.3.2018CZEDrholcová Veronika 21,097 km Z30 4.4.2018
20.5.2018CZEDrygalská Kristýna A5 D5 20.5.2018
12.5.2018CZEDudek Tomáš 21,097 km M30 14.5.2018
8.5.2018CZEDusbaba Jan TJ Jiskra Velký Dřevíč 21,097 km M30 9.5.2018
7.5.2018CZEDvořáková Daniela TJ Sokol Jaroměř A4 D4 7.5.2018
1.4.2018CZEDvorská Alžběta Olfin Car Ski team A5 D5 1.4.2018
10.4.2018POLDybiec Arkadiusz 21,097 km M40 10.4.2018
11.5.2018CZEFarkač Pavel 21,097 km M30 14.5.2018
22.5.2018CZEFarkac Nikolas A2 CH2 22.5.2018
18.5.2018CZEFedulov Pavel + Aleksandr Suvorov + Matyáš Rada + Vojtěch Patzelt HC Trutnov 4 x 5,25 km ST 21.5.2018
19.5.2018CZEFejkl Jan HC Trutnov A2 CH2 19.5.2018
22.5.2018CZEFenik Vojta A2 CH2 22.5.2018
21.5.2018CZEFenik Tomáš 21,097 km M30 21.5.2018
22.5.2018CZEFenik Tadeáš A5 CH5 22.5.2018
20.2.2018CZEFigera Michal 21,097 km M30 21.2.2018
1.4.2018CZEFišer Vojtěch Olfin Car Ski team A6 CH6 1.4.2018
8.2.2018CZEFlašarová Lenka 21,097 km Z40 9.2.2018
27.3.2018CZEFogl Marek JBL - Standa tým 10 km M 28.3.2018
18.5.2018CZEFrýdlová Šárka 21,097 km Z18 21.5.2018
24.4.2018CZEGajdošík Miroslav 21,097 km M50 30.4.2018
23.5.2018CZEGlosová Anetka A1 D1 23.5.2018
23.5.2018CZEGlosová Nela TJ Dvůr Králové nad Labem A4 D4 23.5.2018
21.3.2018CZEGnol Tomáš 21,097 km M40 29.3.2018
21.3.2018CZEGnolová Dita 21,097 km Z30 29.3.2018
21.3.2018CZEGnolová Denisa 10 km Z 29.3.2018
27.3.2018CZEGogola Ján 21,097 km M40 1.4.2018
23.3.2018POLGolebiewska Sylwia Swidnicka Grupa Biegowa 21,097 km Z40 29.3.2018
23.3.2018POLGolebiewski Jacek Swidnicka Grupa Biegowa 21,097 km M40 29.3.2018
23.3.2018CZEGolová Zuzana 10 km Z 28.3.2018
31.3.2018CZEGrusová Kateřina + Dana Janatová + Lukáš Paulus + nevím 4 x 5,25 km ST 4.4.2018
27.3.2018CZEGult Martin Wikov Hronov 21,097 km M40 3.4.2018
27.3.2018CZEGultová Eliška BKL Machov A4 D4 27.3.2018
27.3.2018CZEGultová Aneta BKL Machov A5 D5 27.3.2018
22.5.2018CZEHaas Jan Kasper Swix Team Trutnov 21,097 km M30 24.5.2018
4.5.2018SVKHajduová Katarína Liptovskie Čučoriedky 21,097 km Z18 7.5.2018
18.5.2018CZEHájková Eliška A1 D1 18.5.2018
17.1.2018CZEHarant Petr Sobotka 21,097 km M30 23.1.2018
4.1.2018CZEHartman Radek 21,097 km M30 10.1.2018
28.3.2018CZEHavelka Daniel ZPA Smart Energy 21,097 km M40 4.4.2018
20.3.2018CZEHavelka Tomáš A4 CH4 20.3.2018
28.3.2018CZEHavelková Marcela ZPA Smart Energy 10 km Z 4.4.2018
10.4.2018CZEHavlová Kateřina Olfin Car Ski team A5 D5 10.4.2018
28.3.2018CZEHejna Petr ZPA Smart Energy 21,097 km M40 4.4.2018
25.4.2018DEUHoffmann Christoph 21,097 km M60 25.4.2018
21.5.2018CZEHolada Martin Olfincar skiteam Trutnov A4 CH4 21.5.2018
21.5.2018CZEHoladová Anna Olfincar skiteam Trutnov A4 D4 21.5.2018
18.5.2018CZEHomolka Petr OlfinCar Ski Team A2 CH2 18.5.2018
5.1.2018CZEHoráková Vendula 10 km Z 8.1.2018
22.5.2018CZEHorká Lucka olfin car ski team Trutnov A4 D4 22.5.2018
29.3.2018CZEHorochovská Martina 21,097 km Z40 3.4.2018
22.5.2018CZEHošek Pavel Rako 21,097 km M40 23.5.2018
18.5.2018CZEHromádková Elen OlfinCar Ski Team A3 D3 18.5.2018
18.5.2018CZEHrubeš Pavel 21,097 km M30 21.5.2018
22.5.2018CZEHůlková Jana A5 D5 22.5.2018
23.5.2018CZEHušek Jaroslav Silvini Madshus Team 21,097 km M40 24.5.2018
23.5.2018CZEHušková Jana Silvini Madshus team 21,097 km Z40 24.5.2018
19.5.2018SVKIzlandy Zoltán Svobodní Evropa 21,097 km M60 22.5.2018
24.3.2018CZEJahoda Zdeněk BK BĚKODO TEPLICE 21,097 km M40 3.4.2018
1.2.2018CZEJakeš Josef Finbike 21,097 km M50 9.2.2018
25.3.2018CZEJakoubek Roman ČLA Trutnov 21,097 km M50 1.4.2018
14.5.2018CZEJanovec Jakub GAST-PRO 10 km M 16.5.2018
10.4.2018POLJaracz Arkadiusz 21,097 km M40 10.4.2018
4.1.2018CZEJavůrek Pavel HC Trutnov 21,097 km M30 8.1.2018
29.3.2018POLJaworski Tomasz Świdnicka Grupa Biegowa 21,097 km M30 4.4.2018
7.5.2018CZEJermanová Nina A1 D1 7.5.2018
21.5.2018CZEJežek Jaroslav 21,097 km M18 21.5.2018
1.4.2018CZEJindra Vojtěch Olfin Car Ski team A6 CH6 1.4.2018
25.4.2018CZEJindřišek Martin TE 21,097 km M40 30.4.2018
1.4.2018CZEJindrová Alžběta Olfin Car Ski team A5 D5 1.4.2018
9.5.2018CZEJiráň Antonín A3 CH3 9.5.2018
20.5.2018CZEJiránek Martin + Kateřina Hůlková + Adriana Wetterlová + Lubomír Hůlek Džusy a Šťávy 4 x 5,25 km ST 21.5.2018
16.1.2018CZEJiránek Michal 10 km M 17.1.2018
13.3.2018CZEJiráňová Tamara 21,097 km Z40 15.3.2018
4.5.2018CZEJohan Oldřich SK Nové Město nad Metují 10 km M 14.5.2018
21.3.2018CZEJudová Petra běhna z Trauče 21,097 km Z40 28.3.2018
21.5.2018CZEJunek Jan A2 CH2 21.5.2018
25.4.2018DEUJungbauer Andreas 21,097 km M40 25.4.2018
21.3.2018CZEKalenský Zdeněk SK Harant Pecka 21,097 km M30 26.3.2018
20.4.2018CZEKameník Karel A2 CH2 20.4.2018
20.4.2018CZEKameníková Miroslava 21,097 km Z30 23.4.2018
16.4.2018CZEKarásek Jiří Kartouzy 21,097 km M40 17.4.2018
11.4.2018CZEKasper Jakub 21,097 km M30 16.4.2018
31.3.2018CZEKejzlar Jan 10 km M 4.4.2018
22.5.2018CZEKičinová Erika KPA Pardubice 21,097 km Z18 24.5.2018
29.3.2018POLKierczak Beata Świdnicka Grupa Biegowa 10 km Z 6.4.2018
1.2.2018CZEKilianová Dagmar Čistá u Horek 21,097 km Z40 2.2.2018
21.5.2018CZEKirschová Eva Draci Trutnov 21,097 km Z40 21.5.2018
1.2.2018CZEKlůz David Vegan sport club 21,097 km M18 2.2.2018
5.2.2018POLKochel Paweł Kowary Biegają 21,097 km M30 8.2.2018
16.5.2018CZEKolář Radek Hobra Orienteering Broumov 21,097 km M40 17.5.2018
29.3.2018CZEKolář Petr dredy team 21,097 km M40 3.4.2018
16.5.2018CZEKoňák Ladislav + Martin Bouška + Pavel Matějka + Tomáš Peška Tretry Team Trutnov 4 x 5,25 km ST 17.5.2018
31.3.2018CZEKoňaříková Kateřina 10 km Z 3.4.2018
29.3.2018CZEKořínek Martin 21,097 km M50 1.4.2018
17.5.2018CZEKořínková Tereza 21,097 km Z18 18.5.2018
29.3.2018POLKoroblowska Elżbieta Świdnicka Grupa Biegowa 10 km Z 6.4.2018
23.5.2018CZEKosek Luboš Argo-Hytos Vrchlabí 21,097 km M30 24.5.2018
30.3.2018CZEKošťál Petr + Adéla Antošová + Lukáš Košťál + Monika Křížová SRTG Trutnov 4 x 5,25 km ST 1.4.2018
21.5.2018CZEKostka Karel Trutnov 21,097 km M40 21.5.2018
21.5.2018CZEKotyk Vojtěch HC Trutnov A6 CH6 21.5.2018
21.5.2018CZEKotyk Šimon HC Trutnov A4 CH4 21.5.2018
30.4.2018CZEKozelka Pavel 21,097 km M30 2.5.2018
1.4.2018CZEKrákorová Eva Olfin Car Ski team A5 D5 1.4.2018
14.5.2018CZEKrál David Malé Svatoňovice A1 CH1 14.5.2018
28.3.2018CZEKrál Jindřich ZPA Smart Energy 21,097 km M40 4.4.2018
22.5.2018CZEKrálík David Olfin Car Ski Team A4 CH4 22.5.2018
22.5.2018CZEKrálík Martin Tygříci Trutnov A2 CH2 22.5.2018
23.5.2018CZEKrálíková Anna olfincar trutnov A3 D3 23.5.2018
14.5.2018CZEKrálová Denisa Malé Svatoňovice A2 D2 14.5.2018
8.4.2018CZEKraus Tomáš + Martin Vírava + Vojtěch Žák + Martin Pustka FTVS Boys 4 x 5,25 km ST 16.4.2018
29.3.2018CZEKřemenská Jana ZPA Smart Energy 10 km Z 4.4.2018
27.4.2018CZEKřepelka Karel Pro radost 10 km M 3.5.2018
30.4.2018CZEKřepelka Matěj HULK A3 CH3 30.4.2018
16.5.2018CZEKřivková Hana 10 km Z 17.5.2018
27.3.2018CZEKroužilová Iva 21,097 km Z40 4.4.2018
7.2.2018CZEKrunka Kamil SK Nové Město nad Metují 10 km M 9.2.2018
22.5.2018CZEKubák Ladislav 21,097 km M40 22.5.2018
10.3.2018CZEKubík Kamil Perun s tebou 21,097 km M30 12.3.2018
12.3.2018CZEKubín Filip A2 CH2 12.3.2018
12.3.2018CZEKubín Marek A2 CH2 12.3.2018
12.3.2018CZEKubín Martin Lokomotiva Trutnov 21,097 km M40 14.3.2018
1.4.2018CZEKudlej Radim Olfin Car Ski team A5 CH5 1.4.2018
1.4.2018CZEKudlej Štěpán Olfin Car Ski team A5 CH5 1.4.2018
21.5.2018CZEKühnlová Anna A4 D4 21.5.2018
22.5.2018CZEKulda Matěj A4 CH4 22.5.2018
1.2.2018CZEKupka Martin A2 CH2 1.2.2018
15.5.2018CZEKupková Slávka Crossfit HK 10 km Z 22.5.2018
10.4.2018POLKurowska Marlena 21,097 km Z30 10.4.2018
22.5.2018CZEKysela Vojtěch Olfin Car Ski team A3 CH3 22.5.2018
22.5.2018CZEKysela Jiří Olfincar Ski Team Trutnov A2 CH2 22.5.2018
23.5.2018CZELangrová Simona 21,097 km Z30 24.5.2018
1.4.2018CZELeblochová Jana Olfin Car Ski team A5 D5 1.4.2018
6.3.2018CZELešková Tereza 10 km Z 7.3.2018
19.3.2018POLLEŚNIEWSKA IZABELA Biegam bo mnie ludzkość wkurwia 21,097 km Z40 23.3.2018
1.4.2018CZELimberská Diana Olfin Car Ski team A5 D5 1.4.2018
2.2.2018CZELimberská Ilona + Kamila Dufková + Elena Fajfrová + Helena Štěpánská Jôga Trutnov 4 x 5,25 km ST 5.2.2018
23.5.2018CZELinka Dominik Temný stín smrti nad obzorem 21,097 km M30 24.5.2018
20.5.2018CZELošová Martina 10 km Z 22.5.2018
26.3.2018POLLubaski Zygmunt Świdnicka Grupa Biegowa 10 km M 29.3.2018
18.5.2018CZEMaček Martin HC TRUTNOV A3 CH3 18.5.2018
20.5.2018CZEMačková Adéla Hc Trutnov A4 D4 20.5.2018
31.3.2018CZEMakovička Daniel + Martin Jakubínský + Andrea Jakubínská + Zdeněk Jakubínský Hoffmankygroupe 4 x 5,25 km ST 3.4.2018
31.3.2018CZEMaksymovová Petra 21,097 km Z30 3.4.2018
25.3.2018CZEMálek Petr San Piego 10 km M 26.3.2018
18.5.2018CZEMalík Jakub + Hrunková Anežka + Maršál Tomáš + Hodovalová Nella Pampelišky 4 x 5,25 km ST 18.5.2018
20.5.2018CZEMalý Jan Eleven Run Team 21,097 km M40 22.5.2018
22.5.2018CZEMaravaud yannick 21,097 km M40 23.5.2018
16.3.2018POLMarczukiewicz Aleksandra WKURW_TEAM 21,097 km Z30 23.3.2018
20.5.2018CZEMarková Lucie 10 km Z 21.5.2018
27.2.2018CZEMartinek Ladislav + Markéta Pražáková + Eva Burdová + Petr Sedláček 4 x 5,25 km ST 6.3.2018
1.4.2018CZEMatoulek Jiří Olfin Car Ski team A5 CH5 1.4.2018
21.5.2018CZEMatoulek Tomáš Olfin Car Ski team Trutnov A4 CH4 21.5.2018
21.2.2018CZEMatuška Martin Ohnišov 21,097 km M30 23.2.2018
27.3.2018CZEMazač Jaroslav Wikov Hronov 21,097 km M50 28.3.2018
22.5.2018CZEMetelková Ema A1 D1 22.5.2018
22.5.2018CZEMetelková Anežka A2 D2 22.5.2018
19.5.2018CZEMikšovská Veronika 21,097 km Z30 21.5.2018
11.4.2018POLMirski Jerzy WKURW_TEAM 10 km M 16.4.2018
23.5.2018CZEMorávek Matěj A1 CH1 23.5.2018
27.3.2018CZEMraček Jan 21,097 km M50 28.3.2018
1.4.2018CZEMračková Lucie Olfin Car Ski team A5 D5 1.4.2018
1.2.2018CZEMráz Bořivoj 21,097 km M40 2.2.2018
23.5.2018CZEMrázková Eva 21,097 km Z30 26.5.2018
1.2.2018CZEMrázová Petra 21,097 km Z40 2.2.2018
23.5.2018CZEMykasová Natálie A3 D3 23.5.2018
23.5.2018CZEMykasová Tereza A2 D2 23.5.2018
5.1.2018CZENesládek Petr OlfinCar Ski Team 21,097 km M30 14.1.2018
1.4.2018CZENesládek Petr Olfin Car Ski team A6 CH6 1.4.2018
1.4.2018CZENesládek Tomáš Olfin Car Ski team A5 CH5 1.4.2018
20.5.2018CZENevlidová Radka 10 km Z 21.5.2018
21.5.2018CZENovák Matyáš SKI Spartak Police nad Metují A1 CH1 21.5.2018
26.4.2018CZENovák Petr Kingspan 21,097 km M40 27.4.2018
23.3.2018CZENovotná Hana 10 km Z 26.3.2018
31.3.2018CZENuttová Ivana 21,097 km Z18 4.4.2018
27.3.2018CZEOrszulik Jakub 21,097 km M30 28.3.2018
9.5.2018CZEPajer Jan SDH Velký Třebešov 21,097 km M30 14.5.2018
22.5.2018CZEPajer Jan Judoclub Česká Skalice A3 CH3 22.5.2018
22.5.2018CZEPavlas Ludek OAJL 10 km M 22.5.2018
28.2.2018CZEPavlíček Jan 21,097 km M40 1.3.2018
1.5.2018CZEPecoldova Klara S Milou Sahankovou 10 km Z 2.5.2018
30.12.2017CZEPetira Michal 21,097 km M18 3.1.2018
21.5.2018CZEPetrov Teodor OlfinCar SkiTeam A2 CH2 21.5.2018
21.5.2018CZEPetrov Boris OlfinCar SkiTeam A3 CH3 21.5.2018
22.5.2018CZEPetrova Geri Bulharsko 21,097 km Z40 22.5.2018
15.1.2018BGPetrova Geri Skieskymo.com 21,097 km Z40 17.1.2018
29.3.2018CZEPilař Matyáš A2 CH2 29.3.2018
29.3.2018CZEPilařová Lucie 10 km Z 4.4.2018
10.1.2018CZEPilný Marek TE 21,097 km M40 10.1.2018
27.3.2018CZEPirkl Vlastimil ohrazenice 21,097 km M40 29.3.2018
9.2.2018CZEPirkl Miroslav CzechTRI K. Team 21,097 km M40 19.2.2018
17.2.2018CZEPirkl Petr 21,097 km M40 26.2.2018
1.4.2018CZEPlecháč Jakub Olfin Car Ski team A6 CH6 1.4.2018
1.4.2018CZEPlecháčová Adéla Sára Olfin Car Ski team A5 D5 1.4.2018
1.4.2018CZEPlecháčová Barbora Olfin Car Ski team A5 D5 1.4.2018
18.5.2018CZEPlecháčová Anna Sofie OlfinCar Ski Team A3 D3 18.5.2018
20.5.2018CZEPochobradský Adam HC Trutnov A2 CH2 20.5.2018
26.4.2018CZEPokorný Vlastislav Žampach 21,097 km M60 2.5.2018
29.3.2018CZEPondělíček Petr Jablonská běžecká liga - Standa tým 21,097 km M40 3.4.2018
30.3.2018CZEPopová Jana + Alena Vítová + Jitka Jiránková + Sára Kvačková Efektivní tým 4 x 5,25 km ST 3.4.2018
23.5.2018CZEPoprach Vladimír Olfincar Trutnov A4 CH4 23.5.2018
29.12.2017CZEPriputen Radek 21,097 km M30 3.1.2018
8.3.2018CZEProkopová Tereza Atletika Jaroměř A3 D3 8.3.2018
1.2.2018CZEProkopová Julie 21,097 km Z18 2.2.2018
16.1.2018CZEPropílková Petra 10 km Z 17.1.2018
8.5.2018CZEPtáček Matyáš 21,097 km M18 9.5.2018
18.3.2018CZEPtáček Martin 21,097 km M50 20.3.2018
18.3.2018POLPłatek Katarzyna Wkurw_Team 21,097 km Z30 23.3.2018
1.4.2018CZERetek David Olfin Car Ski team A6 CH6 1.4.2018
1.4.2018CZERetková Klára Olfin Car Ski team A5 D5 1.4.2018
22.5.2018CZERohlena Jakub A2 CH2 22.5.2018
21.5.2018CZERudolf Jonáš Deep Sea A3 CH3 21.5.2018
21.5.2018CZERudolf Marek Deep Sea A5 CH5 21.5.2018
23.5.2018CZERudolfová Jana Draci Trutnov 21,097 km Z40 25.5.2018
22.5.2018CZERybář Michal 21,097 km M40 23.5.2018
1.3.2018CZERychtera Petr 21,097 km M30 5.3.2018
18.5.2018CZERyšavý Martin Pro music prolog bike A3 CH3 18.5.2018
19.3.2018POLSabat Kamil wkurw_team 21,097 km M18 23.3.2018
22.5.2018CZESáblíková Nikola A3 D3 22.5.2018
22.5.2018CZESáblíková Ellen A1 D1 22.5.2018
29.3.2018CZESadílek Radovan ZPA Smart Energy 21,097 km M40 4.4.2018
1.5.2018CZESahánková Milana s Klárou Pecoldovou 10 km Z 9.5.2018
16.3.2018CZESamek Kamil 21,097 km M40 20.3.2018
7.2.2018CZESchmidt Josef 21,097 km M30 9.2.2018
6.1.2018CZESchreiber Michal Olfin Car Ski Team A1 CH1 6.1.2018
6.1.2018CZESchreiberová Ema Olfin Car Ski Team A2 D2 6.1.2018
20.4.2018CZESchubertová Monika + Erwin Schubert + Markéta Junková + Vladimír Junek LÉKÁRNA U ŘEKY 4 x 5,25 km ST 26.4.2018
16.5.2018CZESedláček Vladimír 21,097 km M30 18.5.2018
11.2.2018CZEŠevčík Ondřej + Vojířová Dana + Vojířová Eliška + Ševčík Jiří 4 x 5,25 km ST 13.2.2018
1.4.2018CZESíč Alexandr Olfin Car Ski team A5 CH5 1.4.2018
19.5.2018CZEŠíl Petr 10 km M 22.5.2018
27.3.2018CZEŠilar Martin 10 km M 28.3.2018
4.1.2018CZEŠimerda Jiří 21,097 km M40 11.1.2018
15.1.2018CZEŠípková Barbora Skieskymo.com 21,097 km Z30 17.1.2018
11.5.2018CZESkokanová Anežka 10 km Z 14.5.2018
21.5.2018CZESkořepová Tereza 21,097 km Z40 22.5.2018
21.5.2018CZESkřivanová Julie A3 D3 21.5.2018
21.5.2018CZESmékal štěpán HC Trutnov A4 CH4 21.5.2018
31.3.2018CZEŠmída Pavel 10 km M 3.4.2018
16.1.2018CZESokol Milan 21,097 km M40 17.1.2018
16.1.2018CZESokolová Tereza 21,097 km Z30 17.1.2018
21.5.2018CZEŠorfová Nikola 10 km Z 21.5.2018
16.5.2018CZESouček Dominik TJSokol lhota Červený Kostelec A3 CH3 16.5.2018
16.5.2018CZESouček Vladimír TJSokol lhota Červený Kostelec 21,097 km M40 18.5.2018
21.5.2018CZEŠretr Oskar Olfin Car Ski team A2 CH2 21.5.2018
21.5.2018CZEŠretrová Eliška Olfin Car Ski team A3 D3 21.5.2018
17.3.2018POLStachowiak Wieslaw Wkurw_Team 21,097 km M40 23.3.2018
30.3.2018CZEStaffa Pavel TJ Sokol Racice nad Trotinou 21,097 km M40 4.4.2018
26.3.2018SVKŠteffek František 10 km M 29.3.2018
4.2.2018CZEStejskalová Jana IVT Náchod 21,097 km Z40 5.2.2018
9.5.2018CZEŠtembera Petr 10 km M 10.5.2018
2.5.2018CZEŠtemberová Věra 10 km Z 11.5.2018
19.5.2018CZEŠtemberová Elen A2 D2 19.5.2018
27.12.2017CZEŠtěpán Jakub 21,097 km M18 3.1.2018
22.5.2018CZEStierand Vaclav Šneci v běhu A2 CH2 22.5.2018
22.5.2018CZEStierandová Valerie Mona Šneci v běhu A1 D1 22.5.2018
17.5.2018CZEStiller Petr + Oppenauer Petr + Kisý Aleš + Váša Marek Summus Vita Trutnov 4 x 5,25 km ST 17.5.2018
1.4.2018CZEStoklasa Ondřej Olfin Car Ski team A5 CH5 1.4.2018
1.4.2018CZEStolínová Doubrava Olfin Car Ski team A5 D5 1.4.2018
16.5.2018CZEŠubrt Michal 21,097 km M60 22.5.2018
21.5.2018CZESvatoš Adam A4 CH4 21.5.2018
21.5.2018CZESvatošová Valerie A2 D2 21.5.2018
10.2.2018POLSzczędor Martyna A5 D5 10.2.2018
8.5.2018CZETaláb Augustin A1 CH1 8.5.2018
12.5.2018POLTalarczyk Marcin 21,097 km M40 15.5.2018
12.5.2018POLTalarczyk Nina A1 D1 12.5.2018
28.4.2018CZETerbák Tibor Královec 10 km M 7.5.2018
8.4.2018CZETichá Jana 21,097 km Z30 10.4.2018
23.5.2018UKRTimashov Volodymyr 21,097 km M30 23.5.2018
21.5.2018CZETomčík Marek 21,097 km M18 22.5.2018
10.1.2018CZETomšík Zdeněk 21,097 km M30 10.1.2018
23.5.2018CZETomšíková Lenka Šneček team 10 km Z 25.5.2018
5.4.2018CZETryznová Jana A1 D1 5.4.2018
14.5.2018CZETunklová Petra 21,097 km Z18 17.5.2018
26.3.2018CZETylšová Pavlína Báječné ženy v běhu 21,097 km Z30 27.3.2018
23.5.2018CZETyrychtr Vojtěch A1 CH1 23.5.2018
23.5.2018CZETyrychtrová Tereza 10 km Z 24.5.2018
23.5.2018CZETyrychtrová Lucie A2 D2 23.5.2018
24.4.2018CZEUchytil Milan KPA Pardubice 21,097 km M40 25.4.2018
2.4.2018CZEVacek Ondřej 21,097 km M18 4.4.2018
18.5.2018CZEVagenknecht Lukáš Olfin car ski team Trutnov A3 CH3 18.5.2018
23.5.2018CZEValent Šimon A2 CH2 23.5.2018
18.5.2018CZEValent Filip Hc Trutnov A3 CH3 18.5.2018
1.2.2018CZEVancl Jindřich 21,097 km M30 5.2.2018
23.5.2018CZEVašata Tomáš Maratonstav Úpice A2 CH2 23.5.2018
23.5.2018CZEVašata Ondřej Maratonstav Úpice A5 CH5 23.5.2018
30.3.2018CZEVávrová Markéta MITAS CYKLOHELIOS 21,097 km Z30 4.4.2018
25.4.2018CZEVěchet Ladislav 21,097 km M40 26.4.2018
1.4.2018CZEVejrych Albert Olfin Car Ski team A6 CH6 1.4.2018
3.2.2018CZEVencl Jiri 21,097 km M40 5.2.2018
22.5.2018CZEVeselá Anežka Happy Team A1 D1 22.5.2018
8.5.2018CZEVeselá Hana A1 D1 8.5.2018
7.2.2018CZEVeselý Petr OlfinCar s.r.o. 21,097 km M30 9.2.2018
7.5.2018CZEVeselý Ivan A2 CH2 7.5.2018
6.3.2018CZEVeselý Jan Happy Team 21,097 km M30 7.3.2018
20.5.2018CZEVeselý Jan 21,097 km M40 22.5.2018
8.3.2018CZEVild Jiří + Josef Duben + Tomáš Petruška + Marek Hotovčin Novozednáři 4 x 5,25 km ST 12.3.2018
1.4.2018CZEVinš Lukáš Olfin Car Ski team A6 CH6 1.4.2018
8.1.2018CZEVojtěch Michal 21,097 km M40 11.1.2018
11.4.2018CZEVojtisek Zdenek Šneci v běhu 21,097 km M40 12.4.2018
26.3.2018CZEVokřál Pavel SRTG Trutnov 10 km M 27.3.2018
30.4.2018CZEVopršalová Veronika 21,097 km Z18 2.5.2018
8.5.2018CZEVosáhlo Vít + Matěj Zima + Lukáš Killar + Matyáš Vintr LOKO Trutnov 4 x 5,25 km ST 15.5.2018
1.2.2018CZEVostrý Miroslav MK Kladno 21,097 km M40 2.2.2018
28.12.2017CZEVrabcová Nývltová Eva + Mike Ophoff + Viktor Kuhn + Patrik Eliáš Olfin Car 4 x 5,25 km ST 31.12.2017
23.5.2018CZEVraštil Miloslav M/Z Muži / Ženy 2000 a starší 18 a více let 10 km M 24.5.2018
26.3.2018CZEVykus Vlastimil 10 km M 28.3.2018
22.5.2018CZEVyšín Stanislav Speedy Pugs 21,097 km M50 24.5.2018
22.5.2018CZEVyšínová Markéta + Vojtěch Vyšín + Václav Vyšín + Ondřej Vyšín Speedy Pugs 4 x 5,25 km ST 24.5.2018
23.3.2018POLWardęga Dorota Wkurw Team 10 km Z 23.3.2018
25.3.2018CZEWerner Oldřich Wikov Team 21,097 km M50 26.3.2018
25.4.2018DEUWiesner Marcus 21,097 km M30 25.4.2018
10.5.2018POLZaleska Alicja Wkurw_Team 10 km Z 15.5.2018
28.3.2018CZEŽárová Miroslava 21,097 km Z40 29.3.2018
23.4.2018CZEZáruba Martin MěÚ DKnL 21,097 km M40 26.4.2018
26.3.2018POLZarychta Waldemar Świdnicka Grupa Biegowa 10 km M 1.4.2018
27.4.2018CZEZeisková Markéta Rajbas klub Náchod 21,097 km Z18 30.4.2018
18.5.2018CZEZelenka Matěj OlfinCar Ski Team A3 CH3 18.5.2018
7.3.2018CZEZelenka Jan Avenir Financial Group Trutnov 10 km M 12.3.2018
10.5.2018CZEZelenka Jindřich Avenir Financial Group Trutnov A5 CH5 10.5.2018
5.1.2018CZEŽelezný Radim HC Trutnov A3 CH3 5.1.2018
4.1.2018CZEŽelezný Radim + Smejkal Stěpán + Kotyk Šimon + Kyselica Jonáš HC Trutnov 4 x 5,25 km ST 14.1.2018
13.5.2018CZEZemanek Daniel Dvur Kralove A3 CH3 13.5.2018
5.2.2018CZEZítková Radka run4run 21,097 km Z30 7.2.2018
15.5.2018CZEZoubek Michal Poolservis 21,097 km M40 16.5.2018
17.5.2018CZEZumrová Michaela + Šlambora Ondřej + Tomková Veronika + Jarolím Jan Tým Quartier 4 x 5,25 km ST 18.5.2018
22.3.2018POLŁachan Patryk WKURW_TEAM 21,097 km M30 23.3.2018