Startovní listina Mikulášský vodácký půlmaraton - 43. ročník

Statistika přihlášených

Trať
Dpůlmaraton75
K5 km43
S10 km28
800 m800 m26
400 m400 m3
Kategorie
MAMuži 15 - 39 let21
MBMuži 40 - 49 let21
H2Chlapci 8 - 14 let19
MAKMuži do 39 let14
ZBKŽeny 35 a více let12
MBSMuži 40 a více let11
ZAKŽeny do 34 let10
MCMuži 50 - 59 let10
ZAŽeny 15 - 34 let8
MASMuži do 39 let8
ZBSŽeny 35 a více let7
D2Dívky 8 - 14 let7
MBKMuži 40 a více let7
ZCŽeny 45 - 54 let5
ZBŽeny 35 - 44 let4
MDMuži 60 - 69 let4
H1Chlapci do 7 let včetně2
ZDŽeny 55 a více let2
ZASŽeny do 34 let2
D1Dívky do 7 let včetně1
Celkem přihlášených175

Seznam přihlášených

Přihlášen Stát Závodník Team Trať Kat. Platba
25.11.2018CZEAlbrecht Václav SKČNB HK půlmaraton MC 27.11.2018
25.11.2018CZEAlbrechtová Šárka půlmaraton ZA 26.11.2018
25.11.2018CZEBaloun Zdeněk Vodáci hradec králové 5 km MBK 25.11.2018
19.9.2018CZEBaráková Kristýna Kanoistika TJ Loko Trutnov 5 km ZBK 15.11.2018
2.10.2018CZEBaškovská Romana Holky z Vršovky 5 km ZBK 20.11.2018
29.9.2018CZEBaškovská Kateřina Holky z Vršovky 10 km ZAS 21.11.2018
10.10.2018CZEBělehrádek Pavel TJ Čolek půlmaraton MD 11.10.2018
25.2.2018CZEBeránková Eva 10 km ZBS 27.11.2018
6.11.2018CZEBrádle Petr Dobrá Voda u Hořic půlmaraton MC 8.11.2018
12.11.2018CZEBuršík Michal půlmaraton MA nezaplaceno
13.11.2018CZECabalka Ladislav ICA půlmaraton MD 15.11.2018
13.11.2018CZECabalková IVA run4fun půlmaraton ZC 27.11.2018
1.11.2018CZECapoušek Miroslav 3D Fitness Race Team půlmaraton MB 27.11.2018
21.11.2018ESPCaracuel Jose La Soberana půlmaraton MA 23.11.2018
20.11.2018CZECech Jindřich banánové krabice 10 km MBS 23.11.2018
12.11.2018CZEČeněk Jan KASPER SWIX TEAM půlmaraton MA 20.11.2018
21.11.2018CZEČeněk Ondřej 400 m H1 21.11.2018
20.11.2018CZEČepelka Oldřich Loudové 10 km MBS 26.11.2018
21.11.2018CZEČerná Petra 3D Fitness Race Team půlmaraton ZB 22.11.2018
10.11.2018CZEČíhař Tomáš půlmaraton MB 12.11.2018
23.8.2018CZEČíž Josef půlmaraton MB 17.10.2018
8.11.2018CZECzagan Jan SDH Dědek půlmaraton MB 10.11.2018
19.11.2018CZEDanielová Eva HaKi-run 5 km ZAK nezaplaceno
25.11.2018CZEDavidová Veronika vodáci čerrnožice 5 km ZAK 25.11.2018
25.11.2018CZEDušátko Jakub Vodáci Černožice 5 km MAK 25.11.2018
5.11.2018CZEDvořák Vlasta Dvořáci půlmaraton MB 6.11.2018
27.11.2018CZEDvořák Antonín půlmaraton MA 28.11.2018
5.11.2018CZEDvořáková Iveta Dvořáci půlmaraton ZB 6.11.2018
26.11.2018CZEErnst Vojtěch FC NHK 800 m H2 26.11.2018
25.11.2018CZEErnstová Ivonka vodáci SOKOL HK 800 m D2 25.11.2018
25.11.2018CZEFink Teodor vodáci Sokol HK 800 m H2 25.11.2018
31.10.2018CZEFrosch Petr OK Loko Pardubice půlmaraton MB 1.11.2018
21.11.2018CZEFuksa Oldřich Go Mango 5 km MBK 21.11.2018
30.10.2018CZEGatial Milan JTM - GA. Šternberk půlmaraton MC 5.11.2018
26.11.2018CZEGrygera Tomáš SHINDA RUNNING 10 km MAS 27.11.2018
22.10.2018CZEHartmanová Marcela AC GoMango Hogner půlmaraton ZC 23.10.2018
25.11.2018CZEHavlíček Tomáš vodáci SOKOL HK 800 m H2 25.11.2018
25.11.2018CZEHejsková Nela vodáci SOKOL HK 800 m D2 25.11.2018
10.11.2018CZEHeller Tomáš Hradec Králové půlmaraton MA 12.11.2018
23.11.2018CZEHellerová Hana Hradec Králové půlmaraton ZD 26.11.2018
21.11.2018CZEHenych Tomas KoKa Team 10 km MAS 22.11.2018
21.11.2018CZEHenychova Petra 10 km ZBS 22.11.2018
25.11.2018CZEHerzánová Lucie Vodáci Černožice 5 km ZAK 25.11.2018
25.11.2018CZEHladík Jáchym vodáci SOKOL HK 800 m H2 25.11.2018
15.11.2018CZEHladíková Lucie SDH Nahořany půlmaraton ZA 15.11.2018
25.11.2018CZEHlaváč Lukáš Vodáci Černožice 800 m H2 25.11.2018
25.11.2018CZEHlaváč Ondřej Vodáci Černožice 800 m H2 25.11.2018
25.11.2018CZEHojná Anežka Vodáci Černožice 5 km ZAK 25.11.2018
25.11.2018CZEHojný Václav Vodáci Černožice 800 m H2 25.11.2018
26.11.2018CZEHoleček Mirek 10 km MBS 27.11.2018
26.11.2018CZEHolub Pavel Rabbits Znojmo půlmaraton MA 27.11.2018
17.11.2018CZEHoráčková Stanislava půlmaraton ZA 19.11.2018
23.11.2018CZEHorák Václav Libčany půlmaraton MD 26.11.2018
25.11.2018CZEHož Štěpán vodáci SOKOL HK 800 m H2 25.11.2018
23.11.2018CZEHrdinka Jirka Run4fun 10 km MAS 26.11.2018
29.10.2018CZEHubená Eliška půlmaraton ZA nezaplaceno
26.11.2018CZEHudský Kamil KAJMAN RUN 10 km MBS 27.11.2018
24.11.2018CZEHuml Filip půlmaraton MB nezaplaceno
25.11.2018CZEJelínková Julie Vodáci Černožice 800 m D2 25.11.2018
25.11.2018CZEJelínková Valentýna Vodáci Černožice 800 m D2 25.11.2018
1.11.2018CZEJiřičná Dana Bonbon Praha půlmaraton ZC 6.11.2018
8.11.2018CZEJonášová Zdeňka Hradecký spinning klub půlmaraton ZC nezaplaceno
25.11.2018CZEJorníček Petr Jope půlmaraton MC 26.11.2018
25.11.2018CZEJožák Matěj vodáci Sokol HK 800 m H2 25.11.2018
25.11.2018CZEKacířová Svatoslava Loko Trutnov půlmaraton ZB nezaplaceno
18.11.2018CZEKahánek Radek AK Bažantnice Bělohrad 10 km MAS 21.11.2018
18.11.2018CZEKaška Radek RUN magazine team 10 km MBS 19.11.2018
25.11.2018CZEKliment Lukáš Vodáci Černožice 5 km MAK 25.11.2018
20.11.2018CZEKlimešová Zuzka AC GoMango Högner 5 km ZBK 20.11.2018
5.11.2018CZEKlimešová Petra AC GoMango-Hogner půlmaraton ZA 19.11.2018
25.11.2018CZEKohout Matyáš vodáci SOKOL HK 800 m H2 25.11.2018
24.10.2018CZEKoloc Pavel AC Total Zero půlmaraton MC 23.11.2018
22.10.2018CZEKopecký Jiří 10 km MBS 23.10.2018
21.9.2018CZEKopta Ivan 5 km MBK 29.9.2018
22.11.2018CZEKot Artur vodáci - SHK 5 km MAK 22.11.2018
22.11.2018CZEKot Bartoloměj vodáci - SHK 5 km MAK 22.11.2018
25.11.2018CZEKotěrová Ludmila Vodáci Černožice 10 km ZAS 25.11.2018
11.11.2018CZEKowalczyk Stanislav 10 km MAS 12.11.2018
28.10.2018CZEKramna Sarka slunečnice 5 km ZAK nezaplaceno
27.11.2018CZEKrejsa Tomáš KUS - klub univerzálních sportovců Sopotnice půlmaraton MB 27.11.2018
22.10.2018CZEKrempa Milan AC Gomango Högner půlmaraton MC 24.10.2018
22.10.2018CZEKrempová Anna AC Gomango Högner 5 km ZBK 24.10.2018
26.11.2018CZEKubias Toník tyčka a kulička 400 m H1 26.11.2018
26.11.2018CZEKubiasová Kateřina tyčka a kulička 5 km ZBK nezaplaceno
31.10.2018CZEKubík Martin půlmaraton MB 5.11.2018
14.11.2018CZEKubín Martin tRUtNov půlmaraton MB 16.11.2018
13.11.2018CZEKubín Tomáš run4fun půlmaraton MB 13.11.2018
25.11.2018CZEKunešová Markéta vodáci SOKOL HK 800 m D2 25.11.2018
19.11.2018CZELangr Michal HaKi-run 5 km MAK 21.11.2018
25.11.2018CZELedecká Anna vodáci SOKOL HK 800 m D2 25.11.2018
25.11.2018CZELedecký Jakub vodák Sokol HK 800 m H2 25.11.2018
31.10.2018CZELinhart Milan KBA Grafitec Dobruška půlmaraton MC 23.11.2018
19.11.2018CZELněnička Jan UHK 5 km MAK 21.11.2018
26.11.2018CZELosman Miroslav 5 km MBK 28.11.2018
19.11.2018CZELuňáčková Lucie půlmaraton ZA nezaplaceno
1.11.2018CZEMacák Jiří půlmaraton MA 27.11.2018
23.11.2018SVKMACEJÁKOVÁ Soňa Adidas runners Bratislava, Priatelia behu ležérneho půlmaraton ZD nezaplaceno
25.11.2018CZEMacsaliová Jana Vodáci Černožice 800 m D2 25.11.2018
25.11.2018CZEMakovský Vojtěch Vodáci Černožice 5 km MAK 25.11.2018
26.11.2018CZEMalá Sára LSK Lomnice nad Popelkou 5 km ZAK 29.11.2018
26.11.2018CZEMalý Jan Eleven Run Team 10 km MBS 29.11.2018
20.11.2018CZEMalý Ondřej RunFun půlmaraton MA nezaplaceno
20.11.2018CZEMarek Martin Běžecký klub Nepolisy 10 km MBS 20.11.2018
25.11.2018CZEMareš Jan 5 km MAK 25.11.2018
26.11.2018CZEMartinová Iva Rozběháme Prahu půlmaraton ZA 27.11.2018
26.11.2018CZEMatejicek Petr 1.R.S.C. Hradec půlmaraton MB 27.11.2018
25.11.2018CZEMatlák Kryštof Vodáci Černožice 800 m H2 25.11.2018
27.11.2018CZEMerhaut Michal Sokol HK rychlostní kanoistika 10 km MBS 27.11.2018
27.11.2018CZEMerhautová Lucie kanoistika Hradec Králové 5 km ZAK 27.11.2018
24.11.2018CZEMichajlík Filip vodáci - SHK 5 km MAK 24.11.2018
16.11.2018CZEMička Jaroslav AKEZ Kopřivnice půlmaraton MC 16.11.2018
17.11.2018CZEMihok Michal půlmaraton MA 19.11.2018
23.11.2018SVKMolda Milan #milanbezi půlmaraton MA 23.11.2018
22.11.2018CZEMošovská Lucie Báječné ženy v běhu 5 km ZBK 23.11.2018
21.11.2018CZENádhera Jiří půlmaraton MA 26.11.2018
21.11.2018CZENádhera Petr půlmaraton MC 26.11.2018
25.11.2018CZENádherová Hana Hradec Králové 10 km ZBS 26.11.2018
19.11.2018CZENechanická Karin 5 km ZBK 19.11.2018
25.11.2018CZENěmeček Martin Vodáci Černožice 800 m H2 25.11.2018
27.11.2018CZENěmečková Natálie Vodáci Černožice 5 km ZAK 27.11.2018
27.11.2018CZENoah Daniel půlmaraton MA 27.11.2018
5.11.2018CZENovák Tomáš Dvořáci půlmaraton MB 6.11.2018
27.11.2018CZENováková Eliška Vodáci Černožice 5 km ZAK 27.11.2018
18.11.2018CZEOndruš Jan půlmaraton MD 19.11.2018
25.11.2018CZEOuhrabková Dana EGGER 10 km ZBS nezaplaceno
11.11.2018CZEPachtová Iva půlmaraton ZC 13.11.2018
20.11.2018CZEPaluchník Pavel CB Poděbrady půlmaraton MA 21.11.2018
12.11.2018CZEPěcha Tomáš Poděbrady půlmaraton MC 13.11.2018
25.10.2018CZEPetr Daniel půlmaraton MA 26.10.2018
7.2.2018CZEPirkl Miroslav CzechTRI K. Team půlmaraton MB nezaplaceno
25.2.2018CZEPíšová Věra 10 km ZBS 27.11.2018
3.10.2018CZEPittner Roman SBR TRI-TEAM LITOMYŠL půlmaraton MB 1.11.2018
12.11.2018CZEPospíšil Jaroslav půlmaraton MB 16.11.2018
27.11.2018CZERavčuková Kateřina Sportovní spolek Poodří půlmaraton ZB 28.11.2018
21.11.2018CZEŘehůrek Robin 5 km MAK 26.11.2018
2.11.2018CZERitter Tomáš Run4Fun půlmaraton MB 7.11.2018
26.11.2018CZERödl Robert vodáci - SHK 5 km MAK 26.11.2018
27.11.2018CZERödlová Martina kanoistika Hradec Králové 5 km ZBK 27.11.2018
10.11.2018CZERychterová Nikola Fitmami HK se Zuzkou 5 km ZAK 11.11.2018
15.11.2018CZEŠandera Martin BONBON půlmaraton MB 19.11.2018
10.11.2018CZEŠaršon Jan půlmaraton MA 11.11.2018
25.11.2018CZEŠaršonová Žofie 400 m D1 25.11.2018
25.11.2018CZEŠaršonová Kateřina 5 km ZBK 27.11.2018
18.9.2018CZESchejbalová Dana půlmaraton ZA 26.10.2018
1.11.2018CZESedláček Jan Hradecký Kamzík půlmaraton MB 5.11.2018
25.11.2018CZEŠimák Jan půlmaraton MA 30.11.2018
19.11.2018CZEŠimáková Klára 5 km ZBK 30.11.2018
24.11.2018CZEStárek Antonín vodáci - SHK 800 m H2 24.11.2018
9.10.2018CZEStránský Radek Šneci v běhu 10 km MBS 17.10.2018
14.11.2018CZEStruhár Milan Milovice u Hořic půlmaraton MB 27.11.2018
1.10.2018CZEŠůcha Jan 321start půlmaraton MA 11.10.2018
25.10.2018CZEŠvec Jakub SBR TRI-TEAM LITOMYŠL půlmaraton MA nezaplaceno
25.11.2018CZEŠvec Jaroslav půlmaraton MB 26.11.2018
19.11.2018CZETejkal Šimon půlmaraton MA 19.11.2018
26.11.2018CZETojnarová Jolana 10 km ZBS 26.11.2018
10.1.2018CZETremmel Jakub 10 km MAS 28.1.2018
23.10.2018CZETremmel Jiří gladiatorraceteam 5 km MBK 24.10.2018
10.10.2018CZETrousilová Pavlína AC Gomango Högner 10 km ZBS 11.10.2018
20.11.2018CZEVacek Antonín SK Lawyer 10 km MAS 21.11.2018
28.10.2018CZEVavřinková Šárka slunečnice 5 km ZBK nezaplaceno
25.11.2018CZEVejběra Marek cyklo pokr 800 m H2 25.11.2018
19.3.2018CZEVlachynská Kristýna HaKi-run 5 km ZBK 26.10.2018
25.11.2018CZEVlček Jakub Vodáci Černožice 800 m H2 25.11.2018
6.9.2018CZEVomáčka Josef 10 km MBS 21.11.2018
26.11.2018CZEVosátka Tomáš RockMachine - Cyklomax 5 km MAK 27.11.2018
24.11.2018CZEVyčítal Tomáš vodáci - SHK 5 km MAK 25.11.2018
25.11.2018CZEVyleťal David Sokol Předměřice 5 km MAK 25.11.2018
20.11.2018CZEWachtl Denis Praha - Stodůlky půlmaraton MA 27.11.2018
19.11.2018CZEZadrobílek Ondřej Sokol Předměřice půlmaraton MA nezaplaceno
25.11.2018CZEZalabák Matyáš Vodáci Černožice 800 m H2 25.11.2018
19.11.2018CZEZámečník Ondřej Šumík team 10 km MAS 20.11.2018
10.11.2018CZEZemanek Petr Dvur Kralove 5 km MBK 12.11.2018
20.11.2018CZEZemanek Adam Dvur Kralove nad Labem 800 m H2 20.11.2018
20.11.2018CZEZemanek daniel Dvur Kralove 800 m H2 20.11.2018
10.11.2018CZEZirnsák Jan SK Holice 5 km MBK 12.11.2018