Startovní listina MTB KRITÉRIUM OKOLO HRADEB 2017 - 3. ročník

Statistika přihlášených

Trať
A240 min55
A150 min43
A330 min36
D42 velké okruhy20
D31 velký okruh20
D22 malé okruhy12
D53 velké okruhy12
D1100 m4
Kategorie
MCMuži C 40 - 49 let43
MBMuži B 30 - 39 let27
MZ1Mladší žáci 10 - 12 let16
MAMuži A 19 - 29 let16
U9Mchlapci 7 - 9 let13
MDMuži D 50 - 59 let12
M3Junioři 15 - 18 let10
ZŽeny Z 19 - 35 let10
FŽeny F 36 a více let9
MZ2Starší žáci 13 - 14 let8
U6WDěvčata do 6 let7
U9MDěvčata 7 - 9 let7
U6MChlapci do 6 let5
ZZ1Mladší žákyně 10 - 12 let4
ZZ2Starší žákyně 13 - 14 let4
MEMuži E 60 a více let4
U4WOdrážedla dívky do 4 let3
Z3Juniorky 15 - 18 let3
U4Modrážedla chlapci do 4 let1
Celkem přihlášených202

Seznam přihlášených

Přihlášen Stát Závodník Team Trať Kat. Platba
1.7.2017CZEBartáček Jarda Cykloklub Chýnov 50 min MB 1.7.2017
3.7.2017CZEBartůněk David CK Klokoty 40 min MC nezaplaceno
14.7.2017CZEBenda Jan SK Fit Tábor 40 min MC nezaplaceno
1.7.2017CZEBenda Tomáš Cyklo ATOM cycling team 50 min MB 1.7.2017
1.7.2017CZEBeran Oldřich Bike klub Kunžak 30 min M3 1.7.2017
14.7.2017CZEBoháč Zdeněk 40 min MD nezaplaceno
1.7.2017CZEBřenda Milan G. Benedikt Švec cykloteam Želeč 2 velké okruhy MZ1 1.7.2017
1.7.2017CZEBubla Ladislav GS cyklo team Jistebnice 40 min MD 1.7.2017
1.7.2017CZEBušek Lukáš Biketime Bulls Písek 50 min MA 1.7.2017
1.7.2017CZECaha Miloš Mimoňi 50 min MB 1.7.2017
1.7.2017CZECapouch David APEX-BIKE Klub Tábor 50 min MA 1.7.2017
1.7.2017CZECodl Lukáš Cykloklub Chýnov 50 min MB 1.7.2017
1.7.2017CZECoufalová Káťa Junior Cycling Projekt Team 2 malé okruhy U6W 1.7.2017
1.7.2017CZECoufalová Barča Junior Cycling Projekt Team 1 velký okruh U9M 1.7.2017
1.7.2017CZEDiviš Jiří CBC Team 40 min MC 1.7.2017
3.7.2017CZEDomin Matyáš Hvězda Praha 2 malé okruhy U6M nezaplaceno
1.7.2017CZEDušek Martin GS cyklo team Jistebnice 30 min M3 1.7.2017
1.7.2017CZEDušková Adéla Biketime Bulls Písek 1 velký okruh U9M 1.7.2017
1.7.2017CZEDvořák Vojtěch CBC Team 50 min MA 1.7.2017
1.7.2017CZEDvořáková Jana Malíkovští hadi 30 min Z 1.7.2017
1.7.2017CZEEbertová Linda APEX-BIKE Klub Tábor 30 min F 1.7.2017
1.7.2017CZEEliášek Martin Biketime Bulls Písek 50 min MB 1.7.2017
1.7.2017CZEEybert Daniel Cykloklub Chýnov 40 min MC 1.7.2017
1.7.2017CZEFenclová Nikola G. Benedikt Švec cykloteam Želeč 2 velké okruhy ZZ1 1.7.2017
1.7.2017CZEFialová Klára GS cyklo team Jistebnice 2 velké okruhy ZZ1 1.7.2017
1.7.2017CZEFilip Tomáš Cycling Academy Tábor 40 min MC 1.7.2017
1.7.2017CZEFilip Vojtěch Cyklo ATOM cycling team 50 min MA 1.7.2017
1.7.2017CZEFišer Ondřej Cykloklub Chýnov 50 min MB 1.7.2017
1.7.2017CZEFošumová Michaela CBC Team 30 min F 1.7.2017
1.7.2017CZEFric František PRODOLI Racing team 40 min MD 1.7.2017
1.7.2017CZEGajdoš Jiří von Jezhkyoff 40 min MC 1.7.2017
1.7.2017CZEGottwald Jaroslav PRODOLI Racing team 40 min MC 1.7.2017
1.7.2017CZEGrym Tadeáš GS cyklo team Jistebnice 30 min M3 1.7.2017
1.7.2017CZEGrym Martin GS cyklo team Jistebnice 40 min MC 1.7.2017
1.7.2017CZEHadáček František GS cyklo team Jistebnice 40 min MC 1.7.2017
1.7.2017CZEHaluška Ondřej Junior Cycling Projekt Team 3 velké okruhy MZ2 1.7.2017
1.7.2017CZEHaluška Matěj Junior Cycling Projekt Team 1 velký okruh U9M 1.7.2017
1.7.2017CZEHanták Vladimír APEX-BIKE Klub Tábor 40 min MC 1.7.2017
1.7.2017CZEHerink Václav Biketime Bulls Písek 1 velký okruh U9M 1.7.2017
1.7.2017CZEHerink Lukáš Biketime Bulls Písek 1 velký okruh U9M 1.7.2017
1.7.2017CZEHlinka Petr Z BIKE TEAM TŘEBOŇ 40 min MD 1.7.2017
1.7.2017CZEHořejší Jiří Cyklo ATOM cycling team 40 min MC 1.7.2017
1.7.2017CZEHorká Veronika Junior Cycling Projekt Team 2 velké okruhy ZZ1 1.7.2017
1.7.2017CZEHrbek Jiří Biketime Bulls Písek 1 velký okruh U9M 1.7.2017
1.7.2017CZEHrbková Tereza Biketime Bulls Písek 2 malé okruhy U6W 1.7.2017
1.7.2017CZEHrdinová Anna G. Benedikt Švec cykloteam Želeč 2 velké okruhy ZZ1 1.7.2017
1.7.2017CZEHronek Jaroslav Biketime Bulls Písek 50 min MB 1.7.2017
1.7.2017CZEHronek Jaroslav Biketime Bulls Písek 2 velké okruhy MZ1 1.7.2017
1.7.2017CZEHronková Tereza Biketime Bulls Písek 2 malé okruhy U6W 1.7.2017
1.7.2017CZEHronková Klára Biketime Bulls Písek 3 velké okruhy ZZ2 1.7.2017
1.7.2017CZEHruška Pavel SPLAŠENÝ HRUŠKY 40 min MC 1.7.2017
1.7.2017CZEHrušková Eliška PRODOLI Racing team 30 min Z 1.7.2017
1.7.2017CZEHynšt František GS cyklo team Jistebnice 50 min MB 1.7.2017
1.7.2017CZEHyšpler Robin PRODOLI Racing team 50 min MB 1.7.2017
1.7.2017CZEJakeš Tomáš PRODOLI Racing team 40 min MC 1.7.2017
10.7.2017CZEJanata Honza Pocta Cycling Academy 40 min MC nezaplaceno
1.7.2017CZEJaník David SP KOLO LOAP SPECIALIZED 2 velké okruhy MZ1 1.7.2017
1.7.2017CZEJaníková Monika SP KOLO LOAP SPECIALIZED 1 velký okruh U9M 1.7.2017
1.7.2017CZEJanů Ladislav Cykloklub Chýnov 50 min MB 1.7.2017
1.7.2017CZEJaroš Nikola BB Racing 2 velké okruhy MZ1 1.7.2017
1.7.2017CZEJarošová Emílie BB Racing 1 velký okruh U9M 1.7.2017
1.7.2017CZEJehně Václav Cykloklub Chýnov 40 min MC 1.7.2017
1.7.2017CZEJiřička Miroslav Cyklo Jiřička České Budějovice 40 min MC 1.7.2017
12.7.2017CZEKejzlar Stanislav 03 ProBike Santa Cruz 40 min MC nezaplaceno
12.7.2017CZEKejzlarová Pavlína 03 ProBike 2 malé okruhy U6W nezaplaceno
1.7.2017CZEKlepal Jan alltraining.cz 50 min MA 1.7.2017
1.7.2017CZEKníže David PRODOLI Racing team 50 min MB 1.7.2017
1.7.2017CZEKobes Jan CBC Team 50 min MB 1.7.2017
26.6.2017CZEKoblicová Terezie Junior cycling projekt team Písek 100 m U4W 1.7.2017
1.7.2017CZEKoktavý Jiří Z BIKE TEAM TŘEBOŇ 30 min M3 1.7.2017
1.7.2017CZEKopecká Lenka GS cyklo team Jistebnice 30 min F 1.7.2017
1.7.2017CZEKoryťák Michal American Chance Casinos team 50 min MB 1.7.2017
1.7.2017CZEKoštál Tomáš Biketime Bulls Písek 30 min M3 1.7.2017
1.7.2017CZEKotlínová Simona Biketime Bulls Písek 3 velké okruhy ZZ2 1.7.2017
1.7.2017CZEKovařík Luboš Cycling Academy Tábor 40 min MC 1.7.2017
1.7.2017CZEKozáková Lucie Galaxy CykloŠvec Stevens 30 min Z 1.7.2017
1.7.2017CZEKraus Ondřej APEX-BIKE Klub Tábor 50 min MA 1.7.2017
12.7.2017CZEKraus Tomáš Cycling Academy Tábor 2 velké okruhy MZ1 nezaplaceno
1.7.2017CZEKraus Luděk APEX-BIKE Klub Tábor 40 min MD 1.7.2017
1.7.2017CZEKrejčí jiří APEX-BIKE Klub Tábor 40 min MC 1.7.2017
12.7.2017CZEKrešák Jáchym Cycling Academy Tábor 1 velký okruh U9M nezaplaceno
12.7.2017CZEKrešák Kryštof Cycling Academy Tábor 2 velké okruhy MZ1 nezaplaceno
12.7.2017CZEKrešák Kryštof Cycling Academy Tábor 2 velké okruhy MZ1 nezaplaceno
1.7.2017CZEKřížová Vlaďka Cykloklub Chýnov 30 min Z 1.7.2017
14.7.2017CZEKuba Filip CK Příbram Fany Gastro 2 velké okruhy MZ1 nezaplaceno
9.7.2017CZEKubík Michal 3 velké okruhy MZ2 nezaplaceno
1.7.2017CZEKubů Pavlína GS cyklo team Jistebnice 30 min Z3 1.7.2017
1.7.2017CZEKudlák Tomáš Galaxy CykloŠvec Stevens 50 min MA 1.7.2017
1.7.2017CZEKukla Jan Frank G. Benedikt Švec cykloteam Želeč 2 velké okruhy MZ1 1.7.2017
1.7.2017CZELaňka Karel Písek 40 min MC 1.7.2017
1.7.2017CZELepič Martin PRODOLI Racing team 40 min MC 1.7.2017
1.7.2017CZELintner Pavel G. Benedikt Švec cykloteam Želeč 40 min MC 1.7.2017
1.7.2017CZELolacher Tomáš CBC Team 30 min M3 1.7.2017
1.7.2017CZELukš David Cyklo ATOM cycling team 50 min MA 1.7.2017
1.7.2017CZEMacháčková Barbora GS cyklo team Jistebnice 30 min Z3 1.7.2017
1.7.2017CZEMacková Pavlína Cykloklub Chýnov 30 min Z 1.7.2017
1.7.2017CZEMalík Martin CBC Team 50 min MB 1.7.2017
3.7.2017CZEMarek Jan EUROFOAM SPORT TEAM 30 min M3 nezaplaceno
1.7.2017CZEMatásek Jakub Biketime Bulls Písek 1 velký okruh U9M 1.7.2017
1.7.2017CZEMaxera Filip G. Benedikt Švec cykloteam Želeč 1 velký okruh U9M 1.7.2017
6.7.2017CZEMaxera Filip G. Benedikt Švec Cykloteam Želeč 1 velký okruh U9M nezaplaceno
1.7.2017CZEMíka Oldřich Galaxy CykloŠvec Stevens 40 min MC 1.7.2017
12.7.2017CZEMikolášek Jan VELOSPORT VALENTA SCOTT TEAM 50 min MA nezaplaceno
1.7.2017CZEMiňha Petr GS cyklo team Jistebnice 40 min MC 1.7.2017
1.7.2017CZEMiňhová Zuzana GS cyklo team Jistebnice 1 velký okruh U9M 1.7.2017
1.7.2017CZEMráček Jan Cykloklub Chýnov 40 min MC 1.7.2017
1.7.2017CZEMráček Tomáš Cykloklub Chýnov 2 malé okruhy U6M 1.7.2017
1.7.2017CZEMráčková Lenka Cykloklub Chýnov 30 min F 1.7.2017
1.7.2017CZEMráčková Denisa Cykloklub Chýnov 3 velké okruhy ZZ2 1.7.2017
1.7.2017CZEMrázek Jan G. Benedikt Švec cykloteam Želeč 2 velké okruhy MZ1 1.7.2017
1.7.2017CZEMrkvicová Jitka APEX-BIKE Klub Tábor 30 min F 1.7.2017
1.7.2017CZENádvorníková Kateřina GS cyklo team Jistebnice 30 min Z 1.7.2017
1.7.2017CZENěmeček Aleš PROMPT 2 go! team 50 min MA 1.7.2017
1.7.2017CZENeubauer Filip Biketime Bulls Písek 3 velké okruhy MZ2 1.7.2017
1.7.2017CZENovák Václav GW Jihotrans 40 min MC 1.7.2017
1.7.2017CZENovák Václav PROMPT 2 go! team 40 min MD 1.7.2017
1.7.2017CZENovák Radek GS cyklo team Jistebnice 50 min MA 1.7.2017
14.7.2017CZENovák Kryštof 2 velké okruhy MZ1 nezaplaceno
1.7.2017CZENovák Vladimír GS cyklo team Jistebnice 40 min MC 1.7.2017
1.7.2017CZENováková Nikola GS cyklo team Jistebnice 30 min Z 1.7.2017
1.7.2017CZENováková Kristýna GS cyklo team Jistebnice 30 min Z 1.7.2017
1.7.2017CZENováková Kristýna GW Jihotrans 3 velké okruhy ZZ2 1.7.2017
1.7.2017CZENováková Veronika PROMPT 2 go! team 30 min Z 1.7.2017
1.7.2017CZENovotný Petr CBC Team 50 min MB 1.7.2017
1.7.2017CZEOšmera Jan RoNaKol Pravíkov 30 min ME 1.7.2017
1.7.2017CZEPalka Ferdinand G. Benedikt Švec cykloteam Želeč 2 velké okruhy MZ1 1.7.2017
12.7.2017CZEPazourek Tadeáš Cycling Academy Tábor 1 velký okruh U9M nezaplaceno
12.7.2017CZEPazourková Vilma Cycling Academy Tábor 2 malé okruhy U6W nezaplaceno
1.7.2017CZEPešička Michal Biketime Bulls Písek 3 velké okruhy MZ2 1.7.2017
1.7.2017CZEPetr Jan GS cyklo team Jistebnice 30 min M3 1.7.2017
1.7.2017CZEPetráková Kamila APEX-BIKE Klub Tábor 30 min F 1.7.2017
1.7.2017CZEPícha Josef G. Benedikt Švec cykloteam Želeč 40 min MC 1.7.2017
1.7.2017CZEPolanský Ondřej Bike Team Vodňany 50 min MA 1.7.2017
11.7.2017CZEPošmourný Ondřej 50 min MB nezaplaceno
1.7.2017CZEPrágr Michal Cykloklub Chýnov 40 min MD 1.7.2017
1.7.2017CZEPříplata Zdeněk APEX-BIKE Klub Tábor 40 min MC 1.7.2017
1.7.2017CZEProcházka Stanislav Biketime Bulls Písek 3 velké okruhy MZ2 1.7.2017
1.7.2017CZEPrůcha Josef CBC Team 40 min MC 1.7.2017
12.7.2017CZEPutschögl Jan ??? 40 min MC nezaplaceno
1.7.2017CZERaba Tomáš PRODOLI Racing team 40 min MD 1.7.2017
12.7.2017CZERákosník Luboš Drahonice 40 min MC nezaplaceno
1.7.2017CZERolník Emil CBC Team 50 min MB 1.7.2017
1.7.2017CZERothbauerová Julie Biketime Bulls Písek 2 malé okruhy U6W 1.7.2017
1.7.2017CZERothbauerová Karolína Biketime Bulls Písek 1 velký okruh U9M 1.7.2017
1.7.2017CZERozev Filip G. Benedikt Švec cykloteam Želeč 40 min MC 1.7.2017
1.7.2017CZERybařík Tomáš GS cyklo team Jistebnice 1 velký okruh U9M 1.7.2017
1.7.2017CZERybařík Pavel GS cyklo team Jistebnice 30 min ME 1.7.2017
1.7.2017CZERybařík Ivan GS cyklo team Jistebnice 50 min MB 1.7.2017
1.7.2017CZERybaříková Linda GS cyklo team Jistebnice 100 m U4W 1.7.2017
1.7.2017CZERybaříková Elenka GS cyklo team Jistebnice 2 malé okruhy U6W 1.7.2017
1.7.2017CZERyjáček Filip APEX-BIKE Klub Tábor 40 min MC 1.7.2017
1.7.2017CZEŠafařík Petr GS cyklo team Jistebnice 40 min MC 1.7.2017
1.7.2017CZEŠafaříková Klára GS cyklo team Jistebnice 30 min Z3 1.7.2017
7.7.2017CZESemerád Marek SRAM MITAS TREK team 2 malé okruhy U6M nezaplaceno
12.7.2017CZEŠimeček David Cycling Academy Tábor 2 velké okruhy MZ1 nezaplaceno
1.7.2017CZEŠitner Jaroslav GS cyklo team Jistebnice 50 min MA 1.7.2017
1.7.2017CZESkala Matěj Cykloklub Chýnov 30 min M3 1.7.2017
1.7.2017CZESkalka Pavel CBC Team 40 min MC 1.7.2017
1.7.2017CZESlaba Miroslav 50 min MB 1.7.2017
1.7.2017CZESlabý Karel Biketime Bulls Písek 40 min MC 1.7.2017
1.7.2017CZEŠmejkal Jiří Kola BSP Planá nad Lužnicí 40 min MC 1.7.2017
1.7.2017CZESmitka Libor Cykloklub Chýnov 50 min MB 1.7.2017
1.7.2017CZESmola Lukáš Galaxy CykloŠvec Stevens 50 min MA 1.7.2017
14.7.2017CZESouček David Junior cycling project team 100 m U4M nezaplaceno
14.7.2017CZESouček Tobias Junior cycling project team 1 velký okruh U9M nezaplaceno
1.7.2017CZESouček Jiří Cyklo ATOM cycling team 40 min MC 1.7.2017
1.7.2017CZEStaněk Pavel APEX-BIKE Klub Tábor 50 min MB 1.7.2017
1.7.2017CZEŠtolcpartová Marta Cyklo ATOM cycling team 30 min F 1.7.2017
1.7.2017CZEStropnický Ondřej PRODOLI Racing team 50 min MB 1.7.2017
1.7.2017CZEŠulc Petr Biketime Bulls Písek 40 min MC 1.7.2017
1.7.2017CZEŠustr Pavel G. Benedikt Švec cykloteam Želeč 40 min MD 1.7.2017
1.7.2017CZESvačina Lukáš G. Benedikt Švec cykloteam Želeč 2 velké okruhy MZ1 1.7.2017
1.7.2017CZEŠvec Jan G. Benedikt Švec cykloteam Želeč 40 min MC 1.7.2017
1.7.2017CZEŠvec Přemek G. Benedikt Švec cykloteam Želeč 2 velké okruhy MZ1 1.7.2017
1.7.2017CZEŠvec Libor Galaxy CykloŠvec Stevens 3 velké okruhy MZ2 1.7.2017
9.7.2017CZEŠvejdová JItka SKK Kladno 30 min F nezaplaceno
10.7.2017CZESzábo Miloš SYMBIO+ BMC 50 min MB nezaplaceno
1.7.2017CZETichý Daniel Cykloklub Chýnov 50 min MA 1.7.2017
1.7.2017CZEToman Pavel Biketime Bulls Písek 2 velké okruhy MZ1 1.7.2017
1.7.2017CZETomeček Matěj GS cyklo team Jistebnice 2 malé okruhy U6M 1.7.2017
1.7.2017CZETomeček Zdeněk GS cyklo team Jistebnice 50 min MB 1.7.2017
1.7.2017CZETomečková Tereza GS cyklo team Jistebnice 1 velký okruh U9M 1.7.2017
1.7.2017CZETomečková Lucie GS cyklo team Jistebnice 30 min F 1.7.2017
1.7.2017CZETomečková Barbora GS cyklo team Jistebnice 100 m U4W 1.7.2017
1.7.2017CZEVácha Pavel Cykloklub Chýnov 40 min MC 1.7.2017
1.7.2017CZEVáclavík Jan HINTON CB 50 min MB 1.7.2017
1.7.2017CZEVačlena Ondřej GS cyklo team Jistebnice 50 min MA 1.7.2017
12.7.2017NDLvan Driel Aad 30 min ME nezaplaceno
12.7.2017NDLvan Driel Dennis TJ Lokomotiv Nymburk 50 min MB nezaplaceno
1.7.2017CZEVaněk Alan Cyklo ATOM cycling team 40 min MD 1.7.2017
1.7.2017CZEVaverka Matyáš Junior Cycling Projekt Team 1 velký okruh U9M 1.7.2017
7.7.2017CZEVejslík Tobiáš Pelhřimov 2 malé okruhy U6M nezaplaceno
7.7.2017CZEVejslíková Markéta Pelhřimov 30 min Z nezaplaceno
1.7.2017CZEViktora Jan SB Cyklo Olympia 50 min MB 1.7.2017
1.7.2017CZEVlasatý Vojta Biketime Bulls Písek 1 velký okruh U9M 1.7.2017
1.7.2017CZEVlasatý Jakub Biketime Bulls Písek 3 velké okruhy MZ2 1.7.2017
1.7.2017CZEVrbka Tomáš Cyklo ATOM cycling team 40 min MD 1.7.2017
1.7.2017CZEWitkowski Marek Biketime Bulls Písek 3 velké okruhy MZ2 1.7.2017
1.7.2017CZEŽamboch Milan APEX-BIKE Klub Tábor 30 min ME 1.7.2017
9.7.2017CZEZavadil Libor VELO DVOŘÁK 40 min MC nezaplaceno
1.7.2017CZEZíka Marek GS cyklo team Jistebnice 30 min M3 1.7.2017
29.6.2017CZEZvolský Roman KELLYS BIKERANCH TEAM 40 min MD 1.7.2017