Startovní listina Okolo Vlasti 2017 - 5. ročník

Statistika přihlášených

Trať
47
KKros45
D1/2 maraton23
TBěh pro Terezu22
Kategorie
47
KM2Muži 15 - 44 let15
KZ2Ženy 15 - 44 let14
DM2Muži 45 - 59 let12
DZ2Ženy 45 - 59 let7
KM1Chlapci do 15 let7
H2Chlapci 6 - 8 let5
KM3Muži 45 - 59 let4
D3Dívky 9 - 11 let4
H3Chlapci 9 - 11 let4
DM3Muži 60 a více let3
ZŽeny 16 a více let3
KZ3Ženy 45 - 59 let2
D2Dívky 6 - 8 let2
H4Chlapci 12 - 15 let2
KM4Muži 60 a více let2
D1Dívky do 5 let2
DM1Muži do 44 let1
KZ1Dívky do 14 let1
Celkem přihlášených137

Seznam přihlášených

Přihlášen Stát Závodník Team Trať Kat. Platba
9.5.2017CZEAppeltová Silvie 9.5.2017
7.6.2017CZEBalatka Miroslav SKP Kornspitz Jablonec 8.6.2017
28.5.2017CZEBalog Sebastián Kros KM1 30.5.2017
19.4.2017CZEBělová Beáta Běh pro Terezu D1 19.4.2017
18.4.2017CZEBělová Agáta Běh pro Terezu D3 19.4.2017
18.4.2017CZEBělová Jana Kros KZ2 19.4.2017
5.6.2017CZEBilkova Tereza Adventure Menu 7.6.2017
14.5.2017CZEBittner Lukáš Sokol Vlastibořice Běh pro Terezu H4 15.5.2017
26.5.2017CZEBrožová Kateřina Klůčky Běh pro Terezu D2 31.5.2017
9.5.2017CZEČapek Petr Bob a Bobek 8.6.2017
2.5.2017CZEChallyjeva Gozel Sedlisko 3.5.2017
9.5.2017CZEChaloupka Ondřej Red Hat 10.5.2017
27.4.2017CZEChlouba František Loudavý samotář 1/2 maraton DM3 28.4.2017
28.5.2017CZEChramostová Ivana Kros KZ2 29.5.2017
28.5.2017CZEČižmár Matej Sokol Vlastibořice Kros KM1 30.5.2017
28.5.2017CZEČižmár Martin Sokol Vlastibořice Kros KM3 30.5.2017
17.5.2017CZEČmeliková Jolana 1/2 maraton DZ2 18.5.2017
5.6.2017CZEFaltus Igor Kros KM2 5.6.2017
5.6.2017CZEFaltus Lukáš Běh pro Terezu H2 5.6.2017
5.6.2017CZEFaltus Ondřej Běh pro Terezu H3 5.6.2017
5.6.2017CZEFaltusová Kateřina 5.6.2017
7.5.2017CZEFiala Stanislav 1/2 maraton DM3 11.5.2017
6.6.2017CZEFibrichová Petra Kros KZ2 7.6.2017
5.6.2017CZEFilip Jiří Praha Kros KM3 nezaplaceno
5.6.2017CZEFilipová Natálie Kros KZ1 6.6.2017
25.4.2017CZEFilipová Lída SK Babice 1/2 maraton DZ2 6.6.2017
26.5.2017CZEFranců Matyáš Klůčky Kros KM1 31.5.2017
26.5.2017CZEFranců Vojtěch Klůčky Kros KM2 31.5.2017
28.5.2017CZEGansel Gabriela Kros KZ2 29.5.2017
28.5.2017CZEGansel Petr Kros KM2 29.5.2017
28.5.2017CZEGansel Benjamin Běh pro Terezu H2 29.5.2017
28.5.2017CZEGansel Sebastien Běh pro Terezu H3 29.5.2017
10.5.2017ESPGil Abad Daniel Panda Express 16.5.2017
9.5.2017CZEHartl Tomáš Jivina klub Kros KM2 10.5.2017
9.5.2017CZEHartlová Jana Jivina klub Kros KZ2 10.5.2017
26.5.2017CZEHemelíková Tereza 26.5.2017
21.5.2017CZEHlaváček Petr LIAZ Jablonec 1/2 maraton DM2 25.5.2017
27.5.2017CZEHoral Kryštof Sokol Vlastibořice Kros KM1 29.5.2017
19.4.2017CZEHorodyský Petr 20.4.2017
15.5.2017CZEHrabáková Vlaďka 1/2 maraton DZ2 17.5.2017
4.6.2017CZEHubáčková Jana nezaplaceno
24.5.2017CZEHübner Pavel 1/2 maraton DM2 25.5.2017
5.6.2017CZEHusarek Radovan 1/2 maraton DM2 6.6.2017
7.6.2017CZEJanegová Helena Mattoni FreeRun Jablonec nad Nisou 1/2 maraton DZ2 8.6.2017
15.5.2017CZEJeništa Marek 17.5.2017
24.4.2017CZEJiřičná Dana Bonbon Praha 1/2 maraton DZ2 28.4.2017
17.4.2017CZEKačer Jan Sokol Vlastibořice 17.4.2017
28.5.2017CZEKallai David Kros KM1 30.5.2017
6.6.2017CZEKohout Milan Silvivni Madshus Team 7.6.2017
6.6.2017CZEKohoutová Erika Pozitivní nejistota Kros KZ2 7.6.2017
14.4.2017CZEKolář Dalibor MB Sauny 1/2 maraton DM2 18.4.2017
7.6.2017CZEKolesar Michal Bobo team 8.6.2017
7.6.2017CZEKolesarova Maria Bobo team 8.6.2017
19.4.2017CZEKonrád Frantisek Běh pro Terezu H3 7.6.2017
11.5.2017CZEKopecká Petra 15.5.2017
11.5.2017CZEKopecký Josef 1/2 maraton DM1 15.5.2017
11.5.2017CZEKopecký Robert 1/2 maraton DM2 15.5.2017
1.6.2017CZEKoravský Matěj LIAZ Jablonec Běh pro Terezu H4 5.6.2017
27.4.2017CZEKoravský Roman ELEVEN RUN TEAM 1/2 maraton DM2 5.5.2017
10.5.2017CZEKosinová Kamila Panda Express 15.5.2017
19.4.2017CZEKoudelková Jana 24.4.2017
17.4.2017CZEKoutník Dušan Sokol Vlastibořice Kros KM3 6.6.2017
17.4.2017CZEKoutník Matyáš Sokol Vlastibořice Kros KM1 17.4.2017
2.6.2017CZEKoutníková Jana individuální účast Běh pro Terezu Z 9.6.2017
25.5.2017CZEKoutníková Tereza Sokol Vlastibořice Kros KZ2 25.5.2017
17.4.2017CZEKoutníková Lucie Sokol Vlastibořice Kros KZ3 17.4.2017
30.5.2017CZEKozáková Michaela Kros KZ2 5.6.2017
15.4.2017CZEKrásná Veronika 26.4.2017
14.4.2017CZEKratochvíl Pavel Kros KM2 18.4.2017
11.5.2017CZEKřístková Veronika SK Žabovřesky Brno 15.5.2017
16.5.2017CZEKřížek Petr 1/2 maraton DM2 16.5.2017
16.5.2017CZEKřížková Anna 5.6.2017
9.5.2017CZEKučera Matěj Sokol Vlastibořice Kros KM2 11.5.2017
24.5.2017CZEKučerová Veronika TJ Liaz Jablonec Běh pro Terezu D3 24.5.2017
10.5.2017CZEKudrnová Anna SK Babice 7.6.2017
19.4.2017CZEkulhavy vaclav Vasa Pasa 19.4.2017
7.6.2017CZELexmanová Marcela Mattoni freerun 9.6.2017
13.5.2017CZELím Drahoslav Sedlisko Kros KM2 16.5.2017
13.5.2017CZELímová Michaela Sedlisko Kros KZ3 16.5.2017
10.5.2017CZELipčej Břetislav 1/2 maraton DM2 11.5.2017
7.6.2017CZELukeš Martin Eleven Run Team 1/2 maraton DM2 8.6.2017
23.4.2017CZELund Kristýna Jivina Běh pro Terezu D1 12.5.2017
23.4.2017CZELund Jonathan Kros KM2 12.5.2017
19.4.2017CZEMackova Eva 7.6.2017
19.4.2017CZEMatoušková Eva 20.4.2017
23.4.2017CZEMikula Daniel Andrej Kros KM2 6.6.2017
23.4.2017CZEMikulová Anna Zdena Sokol Vlastibořice Běh pro Terezu D3 5.6.2017
23.4.2017CZEMikulová Hana Kros KZ2 6.6.2017
1.6.2017CZEMindžák Andrej Ski klub Jizerská 50 Kros KM4 1.6.2017
7.6.2017CZEMosiurczáková Jana Mattoni FreeRun Jablonec nad Nisou 8.6.2017
9.5.2017CZEMrvová Zdeňka Drylock Kros KZ2 15.5.2017
25.4.2017CZENěmcová Markéta Bartošovice Kros KZ2 2.5.2017
2.5.2017CZENemeth Marek Mufloni Kunratice 19.5.2017
27.4.2017CZENovak Michael gone4run Kros KM2 28.4.2017
5.6.2017CZENovák Tomáš gone4run Běh pro Terezu H2 6.6.2017
3.6.2017CZENováková Denisa gone4run Běh pro Terezu Z 5.6.2017
5.6.2017CZENováková Ellen gone4run Běh pro Terezu D2 6.6.2017
16.5.2017CZEPánek Vojtěch Kros KM2 17.5.2017
26.5.2017CZEPavlík Libor Košířské šlapky 29.5.2017
9.5.2017CZEPecina David ELEVEN RUN TEAM 29.5.2017
10.5.2017CZEPekařová Jana TJ Turnov Kros KZ2 17.5.2017
17.5.2017CZEPelouch Ondřej 23.5.2017
6.6.2017CZEPicek Lukáš Semily 7.6.2017
5.5.2017CZEPlicka Milan 9.5.2017
6.6.2017CZEPohořelá Karolína Kros KZ2 7.6.2017
7.5.2017CZEResl Marek Kros KM2 nezaplaceno
15.4.2017CZEŠesták Marek Slavia Liberec Orienteering 19.5.2017
6.6.2017CZEŠimůnek Jaromír SKP Kornspitz Jablonec 1/2 maraton DM3 6.6.2017
19.4.2017CZEŠkarýd Jáchym Běh pro Terezu H2 24.4.2017
19.4.2017CZEŠKARÝDOVÁ Johanka Běh pro Terezu D3 24.4.2017
1.5.2017CZESluková Nikola Kros KZ2 nezaplaceno
23.5.2017CZESouhrada Pavel Konverzační výběh na Klíč 24.5.2017
23.5.2017CZEŠrachta Vladimír Konverzační výběh na Klíč 1/2 maraton DM2 24.5.2017
2.5.2017CZEStaňková Lenka Roztoky 29.5.2017
28.4.2017CZEStárek Jindra Jivina Klub Kros KM4 2.5.2017
22.5.2017CZESteiner Michal 22.5.2017
7.6.2017CZEŠtekr Stanislav Kros KM2 8.6.2017
25.5.2017CZESvobodová Jana Calamity 26.5.2017
5.6.2017CZETesař Ladislav Rýnovice 1/2 maraton DM2 5.6.2017
28.5.2017CZETogyer Samuel Kros KM1 30.5.2017
5.5.2017CZETomčo Tomáš Sokol Vlastibořice Kros KM2 5.6.2017
6.6.2017CZETomová Jarmila 8.6.2017
28.5.2017CZETotůšková Marika nezaplaceno
21.5.2017CZEVáclavíková Hana KV Klíč 1/2 maraton DZ2 23.5.2017
13.5.2017CZEVidecký Jan AC Mladá Boleslav 15.5.2017
4.5.2017CZEVotoček Pavel 4.5.2017
4.6.2017CZEVotruba Jan Altán Tým 5.6.2017
9.5.2017CZEVrzáň Matyášek Běh pro Terezu H2 10.5.2017
9.5.2017CZEVrzáň Lukášek Běh pro Terezu H3 10.5.2017
9.5.2017CZEWieme Stefaan Drylock Kros KM2 15.5.2017
8.5.2017CZEWolf Petr 9.5.2017
8.5.2017CZEWolfova Sylva Sokol Frydstejn 1/2 maraton DZ2 9.5.2017
8.6.2017CZEZandl Patrick CZ.NIC 9.6.2017
26.4.2017CZEZelenka Jiří SUADRA 1/2 maraton DM2 26.4.2017
20.5.2017CZEZeman Tomáš BK Bohdánkov 23.5.2017
21.5.2017CZEZítka Josef MB sauny Kros KM3 22.5.2017
21.5.2017CZEZítková Monika Běh pro Terezu Z 22.5.2017