Startovní listina TRIATLON MAMUTMAN 2017

Statistika přihlášených

Trať
T650 m / 36 km / 6 km63
Kategorie
TM1Muži 18 - 39 let25
TM2Muži 40 - 49 let21
ZŽeny 18 a více let6
TM3Muži 50 - 59 let6
TM4Muži 60 a více let3
SŠtafeta2
Celkem přihlášených63

Seznam přihlášených

Přihlášen Stát Závodník Team Trať Kat. Platba
9.5.2017CZEBabiánek David + Tomáš Blaha + Jakub Rossler MiKo Cycles 650 m / 36 km / 6 km S 9.5.2017
16.5.2017CZEBazala Oldřich 650 m / 36 km / 6 km TM2 17.5.2017
16.5.2017CZEBednář Petr Eleven-Mercedes Benz- Mitas 650 m / 36 km / 6 km TM1 nezaplaceno
15.5.2017CZEBednarský Vojtěch TNF Bike Team 650 m / 36 km / 6 km TM1 19.5.2017
15.5.2017CZEBeňa Marek Zapro Team 650 m / 36 km / 6 km TM2 16.5.2017
12.3.2017CZEBlanárik Dominik 650 m / 36 km / 6 km TM2 nezaplaceno
24.5.2017CZECholeva Petr Lítací Jelen 650 m / 36 km / 6 km TM2 nezaplaceno
16.5.2017CZEChvatík Zdeněk Spedos TEAM 650 m / 36 km / 6 km TM1 18.5.2017
16.5.2017CZEDedek Aleš AD team 650 m / 36 km / 6 km TM2 17.5.2017
17.4.2017CZEDedek Martin 650 m / 36 km / 6 km TM3 10.5.2017
18.5.2017CZEDlabaja Roman Titan Trilife Zlín 650 m / 36 km / 6 km TM2 21.5.2017
10.4.2017CZEFiala David Eleven Rubena Test Team 650 m / 36 km / 6 km TM2 18.5.2017
16.5.2017CZEFialová Hana Eleven Mercedes Mitas Team 650 m / 36 km / 6 km Z 18.5.2017
19.5.2017CZEGoryczka Michal SK Oceláci Ostrava 650 m / 36 km / 6 km TM2 22.5.2017
18.5.2017CZEGrebik Radim TITAN Trilife 650 m / 36 km / 6 km TM1 21.5.2017
17.5.2017CZEGrepl Roman 650 m / 36 km / 6 km TM1 18.5.2017
14.5.2017CZEHradil Pavel Valachiarun 650 m / 36 km / 6 km TM1 17.5.2017
15.5.2017CZEHusánik Róbert SK Oceláci Ostrava 650 m / 36 km / 6 km TM1 18.5.2017
18.5.2017CZEHyzl Jaroslav AD team 650 m / 36 km / 6 km TM2 21.5.2017
16.5.2017CZEJadrníček Jan Master Design 650 m / 36 km / 6 km TM1 17.5.2017
2.5.2017CZEJanak Karel TITAN TRILIFE 650 m / 36 km / 6 km TM4 24.5.2017
3.5.2017CZEJasenský Lukáš TITAN trilife Zlín 650 m / 36 km / 6 km TM1 nezaplaceno
11.5.2017CZEJendryka Zbyněk SK Oceláci Ostrava 650 m / 36 km / 6 km TM1 14.5.2017
16.5.2017CZEJurčík Pavel Zapro team 650 m / 36 km / 6 km TM3 18.5.2017
16.5.2017CZEKarafiat Jaroslav TITAN 650 m / 36 km / 6 km TM4 nezaplaceno
25.4.2017CZEKašpařík Pavel Krnovaci 650 m / 36 km / 6 km TM1 nezaplaceno
23.5.2017CZEKLEMENT JIRI DRESSME.CZ 650 m / 36 km / 6 km TM1 nezaplaceno
5.5.2017CZEKlíma Jirka CK PEMAP PŘEROV 650 m / 36 km / 6 km TM1 nezaplaceno
8.3.2017CZEKokeš Vlastimil DUKO Rýmařov 650 m / 36 km / 6 km TM3 21.3.2017
16.5.2017CZEKomínek Jiří Etriatlon 650 m / 36 km / 6 km TM2 nezaplaceno
17.5.2017CZEKonvička Adam 650 m / 36 km / 6 km TM2 18.5.2017
21.5.2017CZEKotopulu Helena Moraviaman 650 m / 36 km / 6 km Z 22.5.2017
18.5.2017CZEKovář Jan SKB Česká Třebová 650 m / 36 km / 6 km TM1 nezaplaceno
17.4.2017CZEKozel Tomáš SK Slavia Praha - triatlon 650 m / 36 km / 6 km TM1 23.5.2017
10.5.2017CZEKučera Petr + Petr Procházka + Vladimír Kučera CYKLOSPORT CHROPYNĚ 650 m / 36 km / 6 km S 14.5.2017
21.5.2017CZELalik Michal NOVATOP LAPIERRE 650 m / 36 km / 6 km TM2 nezaplaceno
20.5.2017CZEMacko Juraj STS Chvojkovice Brod 650 m / 36 km / 6 km TM2 nezaplaceno
16.5.2017CZENevřala Michal SK Oceláci Ostrava 650 m / 36 km / 6 km TM1 nezaplaceno
7.5.2017CZEOrner Zdenek Titan Zlín 650 m / 36 km / 6 km TM4 10.5.2017
15.5.2017CZEOstrčil Tomáš AD team 650 m / 36 km / 6 km TM2 16.5.2017
9.5.2017CZEPavelka Libor SK Oceláci Ostrava 650 m / 36 km / 6 km TM2 10.5.2017
2.5.2017CZEPavlíčková Silvie ASPOT Hulín 650 m / 36 km / 6 km Z 21.5.2017
21.5.2017CZEPazdera Miroslav Zapro Team 650 m / 36 km / 6 km TM2 21.5.2017
17.5.2017CZEPolák Radek AD Team 650 m / 36 km / 6 km TM1 18.5.2017
19.4.2017CZEPolívka Luděk crazy bike team Lipník n. Bečvou 650 m / 36 km / 6 km TM1 21.5.2017
19.5.2017CZEPrchalová Kateřina Triatlonový klub katedry informatiky Univerzity Palackého 650 m / 36 km / 6 km Z 23.5.2017
23.5.2017CZEŘezníček Vladislav Sokol Bouzov 650 m / 36 km / 6 km TM3 nezaplaceno
22.5.2017CZESanitrnik Michael Etriatlon Team 650 m / 36 km / 6 km TM2 23.5.2017
2.5.2017CZESkřeček Aleš AD team 650 m / 36 km / 6 km TM2 16.5.2017
16.5.2017CZESmejkal David TITAN TRILIFE 650 m / 36 km / 6 km TM1 17.5.2017
21.5.2017CZESmekalova Jitka SK Ocelaci Ostrava 650 m / 36 km / 6 km Z nezaplaceno
9.5.2017CZESojka Josef 650 m / 36 km / 6 km TM1 nezaplaceno
12.5.2017CZEŠustr Jiří Silný team Uničov 1 650 m / 36 km / 6 km TM1 19.5.2017
17.5.2017SVKTomša Juraj KPŠ Nereus Team Žilina 650 m / 36 km / 6 km TM1 nezaplaceno
13.3.2017CZEUhlir Dalibor AT&T 650 m / 36 km / 6 km TM1 21.3.2017
21.4.2017CZEVabroušek Petr Titan Trilife Zlin 650 m / 36 km / 6 km TM2 16.5.2017
15.5.2017CZEVáclavík Filip TITAN TRILIFE 650 m / 36 km / 6 km TM1 nezaplaceno
6.5.2017CZEValko Petr ValkoPartners 650 m / 36 km / 6 km TM2 10.5.2017
18.5.2017CZEVrba Ivo Rocktechnik triatlon 650 m / 36 km / 6 km TM1 nezaplaceno
12.5.2017CZEŽaludková Jana Kola Malenovice 650 m / 36 km / 6 km Z 16.5.2017
18.5.2017CZEŽarlok Zdeněk S.K. Jiří Team Ostrava 650 m / 36 km / 6 km TM3 19.5.2017
9.5.2017CZEZdráhal Jaroslav TTS Osek nad Bečvou 650 m / 36 km / 6 km TM3 14.5.2017
24.4.2017CZEŽemlík Dušan VIVATSPORT Team 650 m / 36 km / 6 km TM2 28.4.2017