Startovní listina KONOPIŠŤSKÁ DESÍTKA - 21. ročník

Statistika přihlášených

Trať
D10 km86
A5680 m41
A2100 m37
BFBUĎ FIT 3 200m18
A3340 m17
A61020 m10
A81360 m8
A73200 m2
Kategorie
AMuži A 18-39 let25
BMuži B 40-49 let23
D3Dívky 8-9 let18
GŽeny G 35-45 let16
D1Dívky 4-5 let16
DHBroučci do 3 let11
H1Hoši 4-5 let10
H3Hoši 8-9 let10
H2Hoši 6-7 let10
CMuži C 50-59 let9
H4Hoši 10-11 let8
D5Dívky 12-13 let8
D2Dívky 6-7 let7
H5Hoši 12-13 let6
BM2Muži 16
DMuži D 60-69 let6
BM1Hoši5
D4Dívky 10-11 let5
BDDívky4
BZ1Ženy 13
FŽeny F 18-34 let3
HŽeny H 45-54 let2
D6Dívky 14-15 let2
H7Hoši 16-18 let2
H6Hoši 14-15 let2
EMuži E 70 a více let1
IŽeny I 50 a více let1
Celkem přihlášených219

Seznam přihlášených

Přihlášen Stát Závodník Team Trať Kat. Platba Star.č.
9.6.2017CZEAdamcová Andrea Atletika Vlašim 10 km G 14.6.20179
10.6.2017CZEBanoutová Sára Helen Doron 100 m D1 10.6.2017191
14.6.2017CZEBárta Jan BUĎ FIT 3 200m BM2 15.6.2017117
13.5.2017CZEBartoš Václav 10 km B 16.5.201719
16.6.2017CZEBeran Jakub BK Iniciativa Praha 10 km A 21.6.201793
13.6.2017CZEBican Jiří SK Meteor Praha 10 km B 13.6.201768
8.6.2017CZEBinko Lukáš 10 km A 9.6.201746
10.6.2017CZEBláhová Andrea Helen Doron 100 m D1 10.6.2017175
19.5.2017CZEBlažek Daniel Spartak Praha 4 3200 m H7 24.5.2017166
16.5.2017CZEBlažek Dan Svárov 10 km C 17.5.201721
16.5.2017CZEBlažková Renata Svárov 10 km G 17.5.201722
15.6.2017CZEBouberle Vojtěch 10 km D 16.6.201784
12.6.2017CZEBožovská Karolína Benešov 100 m D1 13.6.2017102
12.6.2017CZEBožovsky Ondra Benešov 1360 m H5 13.6.2017100
11.6.2017CZEBrožík František 10 km C 13.6.201711
12.6.2017CZEBubáková Karolína 680 m D3 14.6.2017105
12.6.2017CZEBubeník Karel 10 km D 13.6.201765
12.6.2017CZEBubeníková Julie Neveklov 680 m D4 13.6.2017101
13.6.2017CZEBurian Jáchym ŠSK Újezd nad Lesy 680 m H4 14.6.2017107
13.6.2017CZEBurianová Vanda ŠSK Újezd nad Lesy 680 m D3 14.6.2017108
24.5.2017CZEČech Martin 10 km A 25.5.201726
10.6.2017CZEChodora Matyáš Helen Doron 680 m H3 10.6.2017135
10.6.2017CZEChotěborská Zdeňka Helen Doron 10 km G 10.6.201752
9.6.2017CZECinka Ivan Benešovský běžecký klub 10 km D 12.6.20176
10.6.2017CZECoufalová Natálie Anna Helen Doron 100 m DH 10.6.2017178
10.6.2017CZEDoksanský Dominik Helen Doron 680 m H3 10.6.2017137
10.6.2017CZEDoksanský Filip Helen Doron 1360 m H5 10.6.2017168
16.6.2017CZEDoleželová Monika 10 km G 17.6.201794
16.6.2017CZEDoleželová Kateřina 100 m D1 17.6.2017233
30.5.2017CZEDubják Petr Jiskra Zruč nad Sázavou 10 km B 1.6.201736
16.6.2017CZEDuchoň David 10 km B 21.6.201792
15.6.2017CZEDumský Ondřej 10 km A 16.6.201782
10.6.2017CZEDvořák Adam Helen Doron 100 m DH 10.6.2017190
21.4.2017CZEDvořáková Kristýna 10 km G 26.4.201713
12.6.2017CZEEichlerová Anita ZŠ Dukelská Benešov 680 m D4 13.6.2017104
12.6.2017CZEFabianová Ivana 10 km F 15.6.201766
15.6.2017CZEFejtek Jakub Běžci Slaný 10 km A 16.6.201787
11.6.2017CZEFiala David Fialky 680 m H4 12.6.201795
11.6.2017CZEFiala Radovan Fialky 10 km B 12.6.201758
11.6.2017CZEFialová Blanka Fialky 10 km G 12.6.201759
26.5.2017CZEGabko Matěj TJ Jiskra Zruč nad Sázavou 680 m H3 30.5.2017147
26.5.2017CZEGabková Adéla TJ Jiskra Zruč nad Sázavou 340 m D2 30.5.2017159
7.6.2017CZEHálová Petra BUĎ FIT 3 200m BZ1 12.6.2017127
6.5.2017CZEHandl Jan SK Alma Benešov 10 km B 9.5.201716
6.5.2017CZEHandlová Klárka Atletika Benešov 680 m D3 9.5.2017153
10.6.2017CZEHanzal Jirka Helen Doron 680 m H3 10.6.2017130
14.6.2017CZEHejhal Jiří 340 m H2 15.6.2017211
14.6.2017CZEHejhal Tomáš 680 m H3 15.6.2017210
8.6.2017CZEHlaváčková Klára Atletika Benešov 680 m D3 9.6.2017140
10.6.2017CZEHokeaová Stella Helen Doron 680 m D3 10.6.2017133
16.6.2017CZEHolada Miloš 10 km B 21.6.201790
10.6.2017CZEHorálková Anežka Helen Doron 680 m D3 10.6.2017136
10.6.2017CZEHorálková Zuzana Helen Doron 1020 m D5 10.6.2017171
2.6.2017CZEHrubý Jakub 100 m H1 2.6.2017193
7.6.2017CZEHruška Miroslav 10 km A 8.6.201743
14.6.2017CZEHruška Pavel Sokol Václavice 10 km B 15.6.201779
5.5.2017CZEImrichova Marcela BUĎ FIT 3 200m BZ1 9.5.2017128
11.6.2017CZEJahoda Vit Benesovsky bezecky klub 10 km A 14.6.20175
30.5.2017CZEJalůvka Jan Novis TK Praha 10 km C 2.6.201735
11.5.2017CZEJánošík Dominik Vlašim 680 m H3 23.5.2017152
12.5.2017CZEJánošík Rudolf Vlašim 10 km B 23.5.20172
6.6.2017CZEJelen Lukáš ŠSK Újezd nad lesy 680 m H3 7.6.2017142
6.6.2017CZEJelen Tomáš ŠSK Újezd nad lesy 680 m H4 7.6.2017143
6.6.2017CZEJelen Matyáš ŠSK Újezd nad lesy 340 m H2 7.6.2017158
16.5.2017CZEJirásek Marek TJ Sokol Kbely 10 km B 26.5.20174
31.5.2017CZEJirásek Gabriel 100 m H1 9.6.2017194
16.5.2017CZEJirásek Šimon 100 m DH 26.5.2017199
16.5.2017CZEJirásková Ema 340 m D2 26.5.2017161
31.5.2017CZEJiraskova Lenka 10 km G 9.6.201738
16.5.2017CZEJirásková Kateřina 10 km G 26.5.201710
12.5.2017CZEJiroušková Hana Znosim 10 km H 15.5.201718
27.5.2017CZEKabáth Petr 10 km A 29.5.201728
11.6.2017CZEKabelka Jiří 10 km B 14.6.201755
8.6.2017CZEKaška Radovan 10 km A 9.6.201745
14.6.2017CZEKašpar Michal RS Vlašim 10 km B 15.6.201775
10.6.2017CZEKlápa Lukáš Helen Doron 100 m H1 10.6.2017185
10.6.2017CZEKlos Jakub Helen Doron 680 m H4 10.6.2017132
10.6.2017CZEKlosová Maruška Helen Doron 340 m D2 10.6.2017155
15.6.2017CZEKohoutová Klára ŠSK ÚJEZD NAD LESY 1020 m D5 16.6.2017223
16.6.2017CZEKos Jakub Sokol Senohraby 1360 m H5 21.6.2017227
16.6.2017CZEKos Vojtěch Sokol Senohraby 1360 m H6 21.6.2017226
16.6.2017CZEKos Pavel Sokol Senohraby BUĎ FIT 3 200m BM2 21.6.2017110
14.6.2017CZEKosarova Karolína ssk ujezd nad lesy 1020 m D5 16.6.2017204
16.6.2017CZEKosová Karolína Sokol Senohraby 680 m D3 21.6.2017228
13.5.2017CZEKouklík Stanislav Benešovský běžecký klub 10 km C 16.5.201712
12.6.2017CZEKovářík Petr 10 km B 16.6.201763
14.6.2017CZEKovářík Vojta 680 m H4 16.6.2017207
8.6.2017CZEKrejčí Filip Ušandy ušatý 10 km A 14.6.201744
19.5.2017CZEKresta Roman Brno-orel zidenice 10 km C 24.5.201725
16.5.2017CZEKříž František Chocerady 10 km A 17.5.201724
4.6.2017CZEKubelková Eva Rungo pro ženy 10 km G 7.6.201740
10.6.2017CZEKučera Adam Helen Doron 100 m H1 10.6.2017184
14.6.2017CZEKUČEROVÁ KAROLÍNA ATLETIKA BENEŠOV BUĎ FIT 3 200m BD 16.6.2017115
14.6.2017CZEKUČEROVÁ KAROLÍNA ATLETIKA BENEŠOV 680 m D4 16.6.2017212
14.6.2017CZEKUČEROVÁ ANETA ATLETIKA BENEŠOV 1020 m D5 16.6.2017213
10.6.2017CZEKučerová Eliška Helen Doron 680 m D3 10.6.2017134
14.6.2017CZEKUČEROVÁ ANETA ATLETIKA BENEŠOV BUĎ FIT 3 200m BD 16.6.2017114
28.5.2017CZEKutej Dalibor AC Praha1890 10 km B 8.6.201733
10.6.2017CZEKuzenko Denisa Helen Doron 680 m D3 10.6.2017129
27.5.2017CZELangrová Kateřina 100 m D1 6.6.2017196
27.5.2017CZELangrová Renata 10 km G 6.6.201730
19.5.2017CZELapáčková Tereza TJ Jiskra Zruč nad Sázavou 680 m D3 31.5.2017150
13.6.2017CZELebeda Jaroslav Pivovar Ferdinand 10 km B 15.6.201772
29.5.2017SVKLeitner Tomas 10 km A 31.5.201734
11.6.2017CZELemfeld Tomáš 10 km C 14.6.201757
6.6.2017CZELimberková Monika 10 km G 7.6.201742
10.6.2017CZEMach Marek 10 km B 13.6.201754
13.6.2017CZEMališová Karla USK Praha 10 km I 15.6.201756
13.6.2017CZEMařík Jakub Borci Maříci BUĎ FIT 3 200m BM1 16.6.2017119
13.6.2017CZEMařík Jakub Borci Maříci 680 m H4 16.6.2017202
13.6.2017CZEMařík Vojtěch Borci Maříci 340 m H2 16.6.2017201
27.5.2017CZEMatoušek Štěpán 100 m H1 30.5.2017197
27.5.2017CZEMatoušek Matěj 680 m H3 30.5.2017146
27.5.2017CZEMatoušková Daniela 10 km G 30.5.201729
8.6.2017CZEMaxa Vojtěch TJ Jiskra Zruč n.S. BUĎ FIT 3 200m BM1 12.6.2017126
8.6.2017CZEMaxa Vojtěch TJ Jiskra Zruč n.S. 680 m H4 12.6.2017139
15.6.2017CZEMayer Vojta Atletika Benešov 100 m H1 16.6.2017220
15.6.2017CZEMayer Martin Atletika Benešov 10 km A 16.6.201785
15.6.2017CZEMayerová Zuzana Atletika Benešov 100 m DH 16.6.2017221
30.5.2017CZEMichálek Matyáš 100 m DH 1.6.2017195
30.5.2017CZEMichálek Richard 680 m H3 1.6.2017144
10.6.2017CZEMittasch Viktória Helen Doron 100 m D1 10.6.2017180
6.6.2017CZEMüllerová Anna 680 m D3 7.6.2017141
11.5.2017CZENěmec Jiří Atletika Vlašim 10 km D 18.5.20173
10.6.2017CZENerad Adam Helen Doron 100 m DH 10.6.2017188
10.6.2017CZENetíková Gabriela Helen Doron 100 m D1 10.6.2017186
12.6.2017CZENogly Vincent 100 m H1 13.6.201799
12.6.2017CZENogly Evelina 340 m D2 13.6.201797
12.6.2017CZENogly Petra 10 km G 13.6.201762
15.6.2017CZENovák Daniel 340 m H2 16.6.2017219
12.6.2017CZENovák Robert BUĎ FIT 3 200m BM2 13.6.2017122
15.6.2017CZENováková Eva Koala BUĎ FIT 3 200m BZ1 15.6.2017113
13.6.2017CZENováková Gabriela ŠSK Újezd nad Lesy 1020 m D5 14.6.2017109
10.6.2017CZENovotný Vítek Helen Doron 100 m DH 10.6.2017182
9.6.2017CZEOsička Martin 10 km B 12.6.201748
9.6.2017CZEOsičková Erika 680 m D3 12.6.2017138
9.6.2017CZEOsičková Aneta 1020 m D5 12.6.2017172
14.5.2017CZEOzga Zbigniew 10 km B 15.5.201720
12.6.2017CZEOzgová Veronika 680 m D3 13.6.2017106
27.5.2017CZEPauer Martin 10 km A 29.5.201731
10.6.2017CZEPavlas Dominik Helen Doron 680 m H3 10.6.2017131
10.6.2017CZEPavlasová Nela Helen Doron 100 m DH 10.6.2017176
11.6.2017CZEPelikán Karel Benešovský běžecký klub 10 km A 15.6.20177
11.6.2017CZEPelikánová Lucie ZŠ Jiráskova, Benešov 680 m D3 15.6.2017177
13.6.2017CZEPertlík Martin 10 km A 14.6.201771
15.6.2017CZEPeterová Barča 340 m D2 16.6.2017217
2.6.2017CZEPetrásková Nikol 10 km F 9.6.201739
10.6.2017CZEPirklová Anežka Helen Doron 100 m D1 10.6.2017181
11.6.2017CZEPospíšil Pavel Benešovský běžecký klub 10 km A 13.6.201723
9.6.2017CZEPovolný Jáchym Helen Doron BUĎ FIT 3 200m BM1 9.6.2017123
11.5.2017CZEPrchlíková Barbora 10 km H 12.5.201717
14.6.2017CZEProcházka Martin Torry 10 km A 15.6.201777
29.5.2017CZEProcházka Luděk Benešovský běžecký klub 3200 m H7 30.5.2017165
29.4.2017CZEProcházka Lukáš Benešovský běžecký klub 1360 m H6 19.5.2017170
12.6.2017CZEProkopová Tereza Atletika Jaroměř 340 m D2 13.6.2017103
30.5.2017CZERačanský Luboš Zvěstov 10 km A 31.5.201737
9.6.2017CZERada Vít Atletika Benešov 340 m H2 13.6.2017157
29.5.2017CZERada Tobiáš ZŠ Karlov Benešov 680 m H4 8.6.2017145
14.6.2017CZERada Tobiáš Atletika Benešov BUĎ FIT 3 200m BM1 15.6.2017116
24.5.2017CZERadochlib Jiří 100 m H1 29.5.2017198
24.5.2017CZERadochlibová Zdeňka ZŠ Dukelská 680 m D3 29.5.2017148
24.5.2017CZERadochlibová Pavlína ZŠ Dukelská 1020 m D5 29.5.2017173
24.5.2017CZERadochlibová Helena ZŠ Dukelská 1020 m D6 29.5.2017174
10.6.2017CZERákosníková Tereza Helen Doron 100 m D1 10.6.2017183
9.6.2017CZERataj Stanislav Sokol Sedlec Prčice 10 km E 12.6.20178
11.5.2017CZEŘeháková Valerie Atletika Jižní Město 100 m D1 15.5.2017200
11.5.2017CZEŘeháková Laura Atletika Jižní Město 680 m D3 15.5.2017151
9.6.2017CZEReichel Jan CZU Praha 10 km B 12.6.201750
9.6.2017CZEReichelová Daniela Kočky BUĎ FIT 3 200m BD 12.6.2017125
16.6.2017CZEŘíha Karel Soběhrdy 10 km B 21.6.201788
15.6.2017CZERybka Vojtěch Dukla 100 m H1 16.6.2017225
15.6.2017CZERybková Alžběta ZŠ Jiráskova, Benešov 680 m D3 15.6.2017218
14.6.2017CZEŠamalík Theodor Atletika Velká Chuchle 340 m H2 15.6.2017208
12.6.2017CZESazečková Miroslava 10 km F 13.6.201767
10.6.2017CZESetničková Stella Josefína Helen Doron 100 m D1 10.6.2017187
13.6.2017CZEŠíp Ondřej ASK Slavia Praha BUĎ FIT 3 200m BM2 15.6.2017121
15.6.2017CZEŠkopek Pavel 10 km C 16.6.201783
10.6.2017CZESlabý Nikolaj Helen Doron 100 m H1 10.6.2017189
12.6.2017CZESládková Kamila 1020 m D6 13.6.201798
15.6.2017CZESomr Tomáš BUĎ FIT 3 200m BM2 16.6.2017112
9.6.2017CZEŠostá Adriana ZŠ Dukelská Benešov 100 m D1 12.6.2017192
9.6.2017CZEŠostý Štěpán ZŠ Karlov Benešov 340 m H2 12.6.2017156
13.6.2017CZEStarý Stanislav 10 km D 15.6.201773
10.6.2017CZEŠtefek Ondra Helen Doron 1360 m H5 10.6.2017167
15.6.2017CZEŠtěpánek Matěj 1360 m H5 15.6.2017216
21.5.2017CZEŠtorc Radek Kuňovice 340 m H2 22.5.2017160
21.5.2017CZEŠtorc Matěj Tj Sokol Čechtice 1360 m H5 22.5.2017169
21.5.2017CZEŠtorcová Bára Spartak Vlašim 680 m D3 22.5.2017149
28.4.2017CZESuková Nikola Atletika Vlašim 680 m D4 4.5.2017154
13.6.2017CZESuttr Pavel SV Mrač 10 km B 14.6.201769
14.6.2017CZEŠvagr Gréta BUĎ FIT 3 200m BD 15.6.2017118
9.6.2017CZEŠvarc Matěj Helen Doron BUĎ FIT 3 200m BM1 9.6.2017124
9.6.2017CZESváta Zdeněk 10 km A 12.6.201749
5.6.2017CZESvoboda Kamil ČESYK a SK Chocerady 10 km B 7.6.201741
15.6.2017CZETenger Patrik 100 m DH 16.6.2017222
15.6.2017CZETeplá Magdaléna ŠSK Újezd nad Lesy 1020 m D5 21.6.2017224
12.6.2017CZETrombala Pavel Rajec tým 10 km A 13.6.201764
14.6.2017CZETrýb Vláďa Kola Ledeč 10 km A 15.6.201774
14.6.2017CZETrýbová Anežka Kola Ledeč 100 m DH 15.6.2017203
3.5.2017CZETůma Jiří Spartak Vlašim 10 km C 4.5.201715
15.6.2017CZETunklová Naďa Atletika Benešov BUĎ FIT 3 200m BM2 16.6.2017111
23.4.2017CZEVágnerová Jaroslava 10 km G 3.5.201714
16.6.2017CZEVaněčková Agátka 100 m D1 16.6.2017229
15.6.2017CZEVarmužová Simona 10 km G 16.6.201786
10.6.2017CZEVašatová Ema Helen Doron 100 m D1 10.6.2017179
16.6.2017CZEVávrová Adéla 100 m D1 21.6.2017235
16.6.2017CZEVávrová Linda TJ Jiskra Zruč nad Sázavou 340 m D2 21.6.2017234
11.6.2017CZEVencovsky Daniel 10 km A 12.6.201760
11.5.2017CZEVobecký Lukáš Atletika Benešov 340 m H2 16.5.2017162
11.5.2017CZEVobecký Filip Atletika Benešov 340 m H2 16.5.2017163
12.6.2017CZEVOLKE Richard STS Chvojkovice Brod 10 km C 13.6.201761
14.6.2017CZEVolke Jan 100 m DH 15.6.2017205
14.6.2017CZEVolkeová Anna 680 m D4 15.6.2017206
9.6.2017CZEVomastek Petr Tvanadeje.cz 10 km A 12.6.201751
26.5.2017CZEVrbata Jan Nadšenci z Posázaví 10 km A 29.5.201727
15.6.2017CZEVynšová Monika 10 km G 15.6.201780
16.6.2017CZEWerner Petr Liga 100 Praha 10 km D 16.6.201789
14.6.2017CZEZafouk Filip AK Václavice 10 km B 15.6.201778
14.6.2017CZEZafoukova Anna AK Václavice 100 m D1 15.6.2017214