Startovní listina OKOLO STRAČOVA - 4. ročník

Statistika přihlášených

Trať
D10 000 m147
K5 000 m28
Kategorie
AMuži do 39 let35
BMuži 40 - 49 let33
FŽeny do 39 let28
ZŽeny15
MMuži13
GŽeny 40 - 49 let13
CMuži 50 - 59 let12
DMuži 60 - 69 KM10
EMuži nad 70 let7
HŽeny 50 - 59 let7
IŽeny nad 60 let2
Celkem přihlášených175

Seznam přihlášených

Přihlášen Stát Závodník Team Trať Kat. Platba Star.č.
14.3.2017CZEÁbelová Lucie tRUtNov 10 000 m F 16.3.2017122
15.2.2017CZEBeneš Vojtěch run4fun 10 000 m A 16.2.201715
6.3.2017CZEBeranová Klára 5 000 m Z 14.3.2017213
26.2.2017CZEBezvoda Jaroslav 10 000 m D 28.2.201774
7.3.2017CZEBláha Milan AF KŘOVICE 10 000 m D 11.3.201794
14.3.2017CZEBoháč Jan RUN4FUN 10 000 m A 15.3.201714
16.1.2017CZEBolomová Andrea Fitmami HK 10 000 m F nezaplaceno0
13.3.2017CZEBorůvka Tomáš Kolonožky 10 000 m B 14.3.2017111
30.1.2017CZEBrádle Petr Dobrá Voda u Hořic 10 000 m B 2.2.201737
17.2.2017CZEBraná Nikola 5 000 m Z 11.3.2017207
21.2.2017CZEBrixi Lukáš SRTG Hradec Králové 5 000 m M 28.2.2017211
13.3.2017CZEBroulík Luděk Jiskra Jaroměř-Potocký 10 000 m B 14.3.2017113
16.3.2017POLBukiel Krzysztof Mosir Kostrzyn -POLSKA 5 000 m M nezaplaceno0
13.3.2017CZEBulíček Michal Glatt Pharma 5 000 m M 14.3.2017217
10.3.2017CZEČepelka Petr 10 000 m A 11.3.201799
13.3.2017CZEČerná Petra Báječné ženy v běhu 10 000 m G 14.3.2017110
15.3.2017CZECharvát Tomáš Autoservis Charvát 5 000 m M 15.3.2017220
21.2.2017CZEČížek Dušan BAK Seal 6 Team 10 000 m B 28.2.201767
7.2.2017CZECulka Václav 10 000 m E 16.2.201750
9.3.2017CZEDavid Václav 10 000 m B 11.3.201798
11.3.2017CZEDavidová Michaela 10 000 m F 14.3.2017104
5.3.2017CZEDoležal Stanislav BK Pardubice 10 000 m E 11.3.201787
16.3.2017CZEDrbohlav Jiří Lomnice nad Popelkou 5 000 m M 17.3.2017225
16.3.2017CZEDrbohlavová Karolína LSK Lomnice nad Popelkou 5 000 m Z 17.3.2017224
6.3.2017CZEDrozd Jiří Mopos Pardubice 10 000 m D 14.3.201792
3.2.2017CZEDufka Vladislav Páslerův statek Bischofstein 10 000 m A 6.2.201746
28.1.2017CZEErsepke Lubos Kingspan 10 000 m A 31.1.201731
13.3.2017CZEFejfar Aleš 5 000 m M 15.3.2017216
5.3.2017CZEFirkušný Martin Smiřice 10 000 m A 7.3.201788
6.3.2017CZEFriebelová Eva TJ Maratonstav Úpice 10 000 m H 7.3.201789
1.3.2017CZEFrýdl Miroslav 10 000 m C 7.3.201782
14.2.2017CZEGál Jakub 5 000 m M 16.2.2017206
12.3.2017CZEGoldbach Václav SK Týniště nad Orlicí 10 000 m D 15.3.2017108
15.3.2017CZEGroh Stanislav AC Vrchlabí 10 000 m E 15.3.2017129
7.3.2017CZEGukkertová Tereza 10 000 m F 12.3.201795
10.2.2017CZEHabr Jiří Vella Team Náchod 10 000 m B 16.2.201758
9.2.2017CZEHak Tomáš 10 000 m A 16.2.201757
16.1.2017CZEHálová Martina FitMAMI HK 10 000 m F 31.1.201730
16.3.2017CZEHamouz Jakub 3fit 10 000 m A 16.3.2017136
10.3.2017CZEHanzlová Radka Perňa System 10 000 m F 14.3.2017102
8.3.2017CZEHauschková Dagmar Kancelář starostky Police nad Metují 10 000 m H nezaplaceno0
14.3.2017CZEHavlín Jan 10 000 m C 15.3.2017126
15.3.2017CZEHáze Martin TJ Spartak Vrchlabí 10 000 m A 15.3.2017127
31.1.2017CZEHeller Tomáš Hradec Králové 10 000 m A 20.2.201713
2.2.2017CZEHellerová Hana Hradec Králové 10 000 m H 16.2.201745
7.2.2017CZEHladíková Eva Kubča & Sabča Lískovice 5 000 m Z 28.2.2017204
1.2.2017CZEHlavatá Veronika Rozběháme Hradec a okolí 10 000 m G 28.2.201744
25.1.2017CZEHlavatá Hana 5 000 m Z 31.1.2017202
6.3.2017CZEHofman Milan 10 000 m A nezaplaceno0
7.2.2017CZEHonegr Tomáš 10 000 m A nezaplaceno0
31.1.2017CZEHorák Jan Kingspan 10 000 m C nezaplaceno0
30.1.2017CZEHorak Jan Kingspan 10 000 m C 2.2.201738
10.2.2017CZEHronová Markéta Czech Tri K. team 10 000 m F 16.2.201711
14.3.2017CZEHrůza David 10 000 m B 15.3.2017119
23.1.2017CZEJanata Milan SALMING/RUN4FUN 10 000 m A 23.1.20179
31.1.2017CZEJančík Bořek Svartes Hořice 10 000 m C 2.2.201741
22.2.2017CZEJanečková Šárka 5 000 m Z 28.2.2017212
16.2.2017CZEJanečková Jana 10 000 m H 28.2.201762
12.3.2017CZEJantsch Vítězslav ELEVEN RUN TEAM 10 000 m E 15.3.2017109
16.3.2017CZEJavůrek Jiří TJ Maratonstav Úpice 10 000 m D nezaplaceno20
6.2.2017CZEJelínek Matěj Černilov 10 000 m E 16.2.201722
6.2.2017CZEJelínková Magdalena Černilov 10 000 m I 16.2.201724
23.2.2017CZEJirasko Dušan SK SRCH 10 000 m B 28.2.201770
27.2.2017CZEJirásková Eva TJ Maratonstav Úpice 10 000 m H 28.2.201776
18.2.2017CZEJonášová Zdeňka Hradecký spinning klub 10 000 m H nezaplaceno0
21.2.2017CZEJudová Petra běhna z Trauče 10 000 m G 28.2.201768
14.3.2017CZEKábrt Michal Atletika Rtyně v Podkrkonoší 10 000 m B 15.3.2017118
14.3.2017CZEKallousek Jan Tesco 10 000 m B 14.3.2017115
14.3.2017CZEKdoulová Mirka Sovětice 10 000 m F 15.3.2017125
19.2.2017CZEKincl Marek TJ Maratonstav Úpice 10 000 m B 20.2.201710
15.3.2017CZEKlicpera Adam 5 000 m M 16.3.2017221
15.3.2017CZEKlicperová Hana 5 000 m Z 16.3.2017222
7.2.2017CZEKLIMEŠOVÁ Simona Run4Fun 10 000 m F 16.2.201754
14.3.2017CZEKlinecká Jana MK Hlinsko 10 000 m F 15.3.2017121
13.3.2017CZEKlusáčková Aneta Vella Team 5 000 m Z 14.3.2017215
20.2.2017CZEKolovratníková Alena 5 000 m Z 28.2.2017209
31.1.2017CZEKopčilová Markéta Run4fun 10 000 m G 16.3.201742
20.2.2017CZEKošťálová Olga 10 000 m G 28.2.201765
27.2.2017CZEKozáková Denisa Hvězda Pardubice 10 000 m F 28.2.20178
10.3.2017CZEKrátká Adéla 10 000 m F 14.3.2017100
6.3.2017CZEKRÁTKÝ MIROSLAV MOKROVOUSY 10 000 m C 7.3.201791
10.2.2017CZEKratochvíl Miloš Hvězda SKP Pardubice 10 000 m B 16.2.20177
14.3.2017CZEKrejčí Klára 10 000 m F 15.3.2017116
11.2.2017CZEKrunka Kamil SK Nové Město nad Metují 10 000 m A 16.2.20172
16.3.2017CZEKubasa Jiří Maratonstav Úpice 10 000 m B 16.3.2017135
23.1.2017CZEKučerová Štěpánka Písek 10 000 m F nezaplaceno0
10.1.2017CZEKůtek Jiří TJ SKP Valdice 10 000 m A 16.3.201726
10.1.2017CZEKváš Jan Třtěnice 5 000 m M nezaplaceno0
10.3.2017CZEKynčlová Dagmar SK Nové Město nad Metují 10 000 m G 15.3.2017101
18.1.2017CZELášek Josef IOS Hradec Králové 10 000 m B 31.1.201716
27.2.2017CZELášek Marek IOS Hradec Králové 10 000 m A 28.2.201717
7.2.2017CZELorenc Tomáš 10 000 m A 16.2.201753
7.2.2017CZELorencová Andrea 10 000 m F 16.2.201752
8.3.2017CZELukášek Vincent BULOWAAH 5 000 m M 11.3.2017214
14.3.2017CZEMachút Michal 10 000 m C 15.3.2017117
23.1.2017CZEMajoroš Michal Run4fun 10 000 m A 31.1.20176
23.1.2017CZEMajorošová Jana Run4fun 5 000 m Z 31.1.2017200
14.3.2017CZEMašek Petr Fitcentrum L-S Vrchlabí 10 000 m A 15.3.2017123
8.3.2017CZEMazač Jaroslav Wikov Hronov 10 000 m B nezaplaceno0
12.3.2017CZEMetelková Táňa TJ Sokol Hradec Králové 10 000 m G 14.3.20175
25.1.2017CZEMikešová Jana BAKAKO Nová Paka 10 000 m F 16.2.201733
16.1.2017CZEMikulková Petra fitMAMI HK 10 000 m F 16.3.201729
7.2.2017CZEMinaříková Karolína 10 000 m F 16.2.201755
2.3.2017CZEMoravec Jiří 10 000 m B 7.3.201783
15.3.2017CZEMouchová Anna 10 000 m F 16.3.2017131
25.2.2017CZEMoudr Adam 5 000 m M nezaplaceno0
21.2.2017CZENavrátil Vlastimil 10 000 m D 28.2.201743
13.2.2017CZENechanická Karin 10 000 m G 16.2.201759
30.1.2017CZENovak Petr Kingspan 10 000 m B 2.2.201740
8.3.2017CZENovotný Jiří UNO Srch 10 000 m B 14.3.201797
27.2.2017CZENovotný Luděk Carla.kupkolo.cz 10 000 m B 7.3.201777
25.1.2017CZEOchmanová Věra Věrka a Hanka 5 000 m Z 31.1.2017201
13.3.2017CZEPajer Ondřej individuální 10 000 m A 14.3.2017114
5.3.2017CZEPalisch Dieter 10 000 m D 14.3.201785
7.2.2017CZEPavel Jiří Sovětice 10 000 m B 28.2.201749
29.1.2017CZEPavelka Radek 10 000 m C 2.2.201734
15.3.2017CZEPavelka Michal 5 000 m M 15.3.2017219
13.3.2017CZEPECHEK FRANTIŠEK MARATONSTAV ÚPICE 10 000 m D 14.3.201718
15.3.2017CZEPešek Milan KARLA KUPKOLO Dvůr Králové nad Labem 10 000 m C 15.3.2017128
6.3.2017CZEPešta Martin Bakako Nová Paka 10 000 m A 14.3.201793
11.3.2017POLPigłowski Dawid S-ULTRA 10 000 m A 15.3.2017103
25.1.2017CZEPirkl Miroslav CzechTRI K. Team 10 000 m B 31.1.201732
20.2.2017CZEPluhařová Rut 10 000 m G 28.2.201766
12.3.2017CZEPodškubka Viktor ELEVEN RUN TEAM 10 000 m B 14.3.20174
15.3.2017CZEPodubecká Eva 10 000 m G 16.3.2017134
15.3.2017CZEPodubecká Nela 5 000 m Z 16.3.2017223
15.3.2017CZEPohanková Gabriela Báječné ženy v běhu 10 000 m F 15.3.201727
30.1.2017CZEPolášek Mirek 10 000 m A 2.2.201736
30.1.2017CZEPolášková Miluše 10 000 m F 2.2.201735
11.3.2017CZEPradáč Jan RUN magazine team 10 000 m A 14.3.2017105
14.3.2017CZEProcházka Jan Rudníček, olé!!! 5 000 m M 15.3.2017218
27.2.2017CZEProcházka Rudolf Rudníček, olé!!! 10 000 m A 15.3.201775
30.1.2017CZEProkop Milan Kingspan 10 000 m B 16.2.201739
8.3.2017CZEPullman Miroslav Jablonec nad Nisous 10 000 m D 11.3.201796
7.2.2017CZERanda Drahomír 10 000 m B 16.2.201748
23.2.2017CZERitter Tomáš RUN4FUN 10 000 m B 28.2.201771
1.3.2017CZERudolfová Jana BAK SEAL 6TEAM 10 000 m G 7.3.201780
17.2.2017CZERyzner Miroslav SK Srch 10 000 m C 15.3.201763
15.3.2017CZESádovský Luboš cateam 10 000 m C 16.3.2017133
22.2.2017CZEŠanda Miloslav SDH Sloupno 10 000 m A 14.3.201769
26.1.2017CZEŠimák Jan 10 000 m A 16.2.201719
26.1.2017CZEŠimáková Klára 10 000 m F 16.2.201728
1.3.2017CZEŠimková Daniela BAK SEAL 6 Team 10 000 m G 14.3.201781
15.3.2017CZEŠipka Lukáš Towee 10 000 m A 16.3.2017130
28.2.2017CZESláma Jiří Vella team Náchod 10 000 m B 7.3.201778
13.2.2017CZESláma Martin ACL 130 autocentrum Luňák 10 000 m A 28.2.201712
6.2.2017CZESláma Martin ACL 130 autocentrum Luňák 10 000 m B 16.2.201747
28.2.2017CZESnopko David 10 000 m A 7.3.201779
24.2.2017CZEŠolc Vítězslav BKL Machov 10 000 m D 28.2.201773
13.3.2017CZEŠorm Radek 10 000 m A 14.3.201721
7.3.2017CZESoukup Jiří Liga 100 Hradec Králové 10 000 m E 7.3.201790
16.2.2017CZESplítek Adam 10 000 m A 16.3.201761
15.3.2017CZESrnská Kateřina Draci v Hradci 10 000 m F 16.3.2017132
2.2.2017CZEStříbrná Lenka "START & RUN!" 5 000 m Z 20.2.2017203
9.2.2017CZETomášek Filip 10 000 m A 16.2.201756
10.2.2017CZETomášková Simona 5 000 m Z 16.2.2017205
13.3.2017CZETribučková Veronika 10 000 m F 14.3.2017112
12.3.2017CZETučný Jan MK Pardubice 10 000 m E 26.3.2018107
15.2.2017CZETurčínová Jitka Báječné ženy v běhu 10 000 m H 28.2.201760
18.2.2017CZETurčínová Adéla Báječné ženy v běhu 5 000 m Z 28.2.2017208
14.3.2017CZEVacarda Vladimír ELEVEN RUN TEAM 10 000 m C 16.3.2017124
8.2.2017CZEVagenknecht František Aster Jičín 10 000 m B 14.3.20173
16.3.2017CZEVágnerová Olga 10 000 m F 17.3.2017137
2.3.2017CZEVašíček Martin TJ Maratonstav Úpice 10 000 m B 7.3.201784
5.3.2017CZEVeigertová Gábina 10 000 m F nezaplaceno0
21.2.2017CZEVejběrová Eva Cyklo Pokr 10 000 m G nezaplaceno0
8.1.2017CZEVicherková Petra fitMAMI HK 10 000 m F 23.1.201723
20.2.2017CZEVít Pavel Vella Team Náchod 10 000 m B 15.3.201764
12.3.2017CZEVokolek Michal 10 000 m B 15.3.2017106
5.3.2017CZEVraštilová Miloslava TJ MARATONSTAV Úpice 10 000 m I 7.3.201786
11.3.2017CZEZagórny Marcin POLSKA 10 000 m A 12.3.20171
23.2.2017CZEŽákovský Marek Cabtech 10 000 m B 28.2.201772
14.3.2017CZEZámečník Adrien BULOWAAH 10 000 m A 15.3.2017120
9.1.2017CZEZámečníková Zuzana fitMAMI HK 10 000 m F 23.1.201725
7.2.2017CZEZáruba Martin dvurkralove.cz 10 000 m B 28.2.201751