Startovní listina Rychnov pomáhá během - charitativní běh - 2.ročník

Statistika přihlášených

Trať
1 km24
2,5km20
10 km16
5 km14
Kategorie
D9Děti 5 - 9 let24
D15Děti 10 - 15 let20
M10Muži12
M5Muži 9
Z5Ženy5
Z10Ženy4
Celkem přihlášených74

Seznam přihlášených

Přihlášen Stát Jméno Team Trať Kat. Platba
2.6.2024CZEAdamec Tomáš Dlouhá Ves 5 km M5 5.6.2024
25.6.2024CZEAndrle Tomáš Atletický oddíl DDM 2,5km D15 nezaplaceno
25.6.2024CZEAndrlová Lucie Atletický oddíl DDM 1 km D9 nezaplaceno
19.6.2024CZEBajer Lukáš Spartan Training Group, Rychnov nad Kněžnou. 10 km M10 24.6.2024
25.6.2024CZEBašová Justýna Atletický oddíl DDM 1 km D9 nezaplaceno
20.6.2024CZEČerná Marketa 2,5km D15 nezaplaceno
10.7.2024CZEChaloupka Vojtěch ZŠ a MŠ Javornice 1 km D9 nezaplaceno
10.7.2024CZEČižinský Vojtěch ZŠ a MŠ Javornice 10 km M10 nezaplaceno
1.6.2024CZEČtvrtečková Marie 5 km Z5 14.6.2024
11.6.2024CZEDoskočil Milan 10 km M10 14.6.2024
10.7.2024CZEDostál Dominik ZŠ a MŠ Javornice 1 km D9 nezaplaceno
25.6.2024CZEDostálek Marek Atletický oddíl DDM 1 km D9 nezaplaceno
6.7.2024CZEDusil Jiří 10 km M10 nezaplaceno
25.6.2024CZEGranát Lukáš Atletický oddíl DDM 2,5km D15 nezaplaceno
10.7.2024CZEGruncl Daniel ZŠ a MŠ Javornice 5 km M5 nezaplaceno
18.6.2024CZEHanuš Tobiáš 10 km M10 18.6.2024
10.7.2024CZEHendrychová Jitka ZŠ a MŠ Javornice 10 km Z10 nezaplaceno
25.6.2024CZEHorčička Jan Atletický oddíl DDM 1 km D9 nezaplaceno
6.6.2024CZEHoudková Ludmila 5 km Z5 11.6.2024
10.7.2024CZEJakubcová Kamila ZŠ a MŠ Javornice 2,5km D15 nezaplaceno
10.7.2024CZEJakubec Pavel ZŠ a MŠ Javornice 2,5km D15 nezaplaceno
25.6.2024CZEKaplan Tomáš Atletický oddíl DDM 1 km D9 nezaplaceno
3.6.2024CZEKeller David Self Defence Vamberk 5 km M5 5.6.2024
15.7.2024CZEKlícha Tomáš AlaVET 5 km M5 nezaplaceno
21.6.2024CZEKnajfl Radek 5 km M5 24.6.2024
10.7.2024CZEKonvalinová Ela ZŠ a MŠ Javornice 1 km D9 nezaplaceno
10.7.2024CZEKrejčová Dagmar ZŠ a MŠ Javornice 5 km Z5 nezaplaceno
10.7.2024CZEMader Josef ZŠ a MŠ Javornice 2,5km D15 nezaplaceno
10.7.2024CZEMajtán Šimon ZŠ a MŠ Javornice 10 km M10 nezaplaceno
10.7.2024CZEMajtán Vítek ZŠ a MŠ Javornice 2,5km D15 nezaplaceno
25.6.2024CZEMakarčuk Erik Atletický oddíl DDM 2,5km D15 nezaplaceno
25.6.2024CZEMarková Elen Atletický oddíl DDM 1 km D9 nezaplaceno
3.6.2024CZEMertová Eliška + Eliška Sparta 1 km D9 5.6.2024
10.7.2024CZENeubauer Radek ZŠ a MŠ Javornice 1 km D9 nezaplaceno
10.7.2024CZENeubauer Ondřej ZŠ a MŠ Javornice 2,5km D15 nezaplaceno
13.6.2024CZENosek Tomáš STG Rychnov nad Kněžnou 10 km M10 14.6.2024
25.6.2024CZENymsa Matyáš Atletický oddíl DDM 2,5km D15 nezaplaceno
25.6.2024CZENymsová Marie Ema Atletický oddíl DDM 2,5km D15 nezaplaceno
5.6.2024CZEOndrušová Kateřina 10 km Z10 5.6.2024
10.7.2024CZEPaštika Tadeáš ZŠ a MŠ Javornice 1 km D9 nezaplaceno
10.7.2024CZEPavlas Matěj ZŠ a MŠ Javornice 1 km D9 nezaplaceno
10.7.2024CZEPavlas Michal ZŠ a MŠ Javornice 1 km D9 nezaplaceno
6.6.2024CZEPečenka Franta Dynamo 1972 10 km M10 11.6.2024
6.6.2024CZEPečenka Franta Aufeer Design 10 km M10 nezaplaceno
3.7.2024CZEPetrásek Roman Rozběháme Náchod 5 km M5 nezaplaceno
25.6.2024CZEPinkas Dominik Atletický oddíl DDM 1 km D9 nezaplaceno
10.7.2024CZEPlašil Honza ZŠ a MŠ Javornice 10 km M10 nezaplaceno
10.7.2024CZEPlašilová Šárka ZŠ a MŠ Javornice 1 km D9 nezaplaceno
10.7.2024CZEPlašilová Natálie ZŠ a MŠ Javornice 1 km D9 nezaplaceno
10.7.2024CZEPlesl Lubomír ZŠ a MŠ Javornice 2,5km D15 nezaplaceno
10.7.2024CZEPlesl Tobiáš ZŠ a MŠ Javornice 1 km D9 nezaplaceno
2.6.2024CZERejzek Pavel Žralok Praha 5 km M5 5.6.2024
10.7.2024CZERysner Michal ZŠ a MŠ Javornice 1 km D9 nezaplaceno
10.7.2024CZERysnerová Ester ZŠ a MŠ Javornice 2,5km D15 nezaplaceno
10.6.2024CZESauerová Simona 10 km Z10 11.6.2024
10.7.2024CZESeverýnová Kristýna ZŠ a MŠ Javornice 1 km D9 nezaplaceno
10.7.2024CZESlanina Kryštof ZŠ a MŠ Javornice 1 km D9 nezaplaceno
10.7.2024CZESlaninová Ester ZŠ a MŠ Javornice 1 km D9 nezaplaceno
16.6.2024CZESmolová Martina 5 km Z5 17.6.2024
8.7.2024CZEŠuláková Jana Pasecké běhny 10 km Z10 nezaplaceno
21.6.2024CZETomanek Lukáš TnB 5 km M5 nezaplaceno
25.6.2024CZETurynek Tomáš Atletický oddíl DDM 1 km D9 nezaplaceno
25.6.2024CZETurynková Sára Atletický oddíl DDM 2,5km D15 nezaplaceno
21.6.2024CZEVaněk Václav Spartan Kids Rychnov nad Kněžnou 2,5km D15 21.6.2024
21.6.2024CZEVaněk Adam Spartan Kids Rychnov nad Kněžnou 2,5km D15 21.6.2024
18.6.2024CZEVencl Petr 10 km M10 18.6.2024
4.7.2024CZEVenclák Lukáš 1 km D9 nezaplaceno
25.6.2024CZEVídeňská Šárka Atletický oddíl DDM 2,5km D15 nezaplaceno
25.6.2024CZEVídeňský Lukáš Atletický oddíl DDM 2,5km D15 nezaplaceno
10.6.2024CZEVítková Pavlína 5 km Z5 nezaplaceno
25.6.2024CZEYermak Bohdan Atletický oddíl DDM 2,5km D15 nezaplaceno
10.7.2024CZEZahálka Jakub ZŠ a MŠ Javornice 2,5km D15 nezaplaceno
30.5.2024CZEŽatečka Jakub STG Rychnov nad Kněžnou 5 km M5 nezaplaceno
18.6.2024CZEZid Stanislav 10 km M10 18.6.2024