Startovní listina SENSOR Cyklo Maštale 2024

Statistika přihlášených

Trať
50km180
25km136
40km18
Kategorie
50MBMuži 1975 - 198463
50MAMuži 1985 a mladší56
50MCMuži 1974 a starší49
25MCMuži 1974 a starší39
25MAMuži 1985 a mladší23
25MBMuži 1975 - 198421
25JMJunioři 2006 - 200919
25ZAŽeny 1985 a mladší15
25ZJJuniorky 2006 - 200911
40MAMuži GRAVEL 1985 a mladší 8
50ZBŽeny 1989 a starší8
25ZBŽeny 1984 a starší8
40MBMuži GRAVEL 1984 a starší7
50ZAŽeny 1990 a mladší4
40ZŽeny GRAVEL3
Celkem přihlášených334

Seznam přihlášených

Přihlášen Stát Jméno Team Trať Kat. Platba
22.4.2024CZEAdamec Patrik CC Choceň 25 km 25JM 17.5.2024
22.4.2024CZEAdamec Petr CC Choceň 25 km 25MB 17.5.2024
22.4.2024CZEAdamec Marek CC Choceň 25 km 25JM 17.5.2024
5.4.2024CZEAdámek Milan Fotři bez dozoru 50 km 50MA nezaplaceno
18.6.2024CZEAdel Filip Superior Team 50 km 50MA 19.6.2024
24.4.2024CZEAndrle David 25 km 25MA 3.5.2024
18.3.2024CZEAndrle Jiri 25 km 25MB 13.6.2024
13.3.2024CZEBačík David 25 km 25JM nezaplaceno
19.6.2024CZEBakalář Tomáš ALL DEST CZ 25 km 25MA 19.6.2024
6.5.2024CZEBalák Martin Lyžárna-Bruslárna.cz 25 km 25MC 3.6.2024
19.6.2024CZEBalák Pavel MAX CURSOR 25 km 25MC 20.6.2024
28.5.2024CZEBalatka Tomáš Spousta samyc 50 km 50MB 2.6.2024
11.3.2024CZEBango Ondřej I-bike manitou klub Chrudim 25 km 25MA 16.6.2024
9.6.2024CZEBartušek Jaroslav 50 km 50MC 10.6.2024
28.5.2024CZEBauer Jan Medunka 50 km 50MB 29.5.2024
17.4.2024CZEBěloušek Vladimír SK Donocykl Vysoké Mýto 50 km 50MC nezaplaceno
16.6.2024CZEBělovský Roman 50 km 50MA 19.6.2024
31.5.2024CZEBeran Lukáš Ghost team 50 km 50MA 3.6.2024
30.5.2024CZEBittner Boris 50 km 50MC 31.5.2024
30.5.2024CZEBittner Jiří 50 km 50MA 31.5.2024
30.5.2024CZEBittnerová Magdalena 50 km 50ZA 31.5.2024
24.5.2024CZEBlažek Tomáš AUTO-ELI 25 km 25MB 26.5.2024
17.5.2024CZEBohuněk Jiří 50 km 50MB 26.5.2024
16.3.2024CZEBoušek Ladislav 50 km 50MC 25.3.2024
17.6.2024CZEBrand Tomáš CYKLO PROFI GOLD FREN 50 km 50MB 19.6.2024
1.3.2024CZEBřeň Milan 25 km 25MA 15.3.2024
22.3.2024CZEBřeň Milan 25 km 25MC 2.4.2024
11.6.2024CZEBuben Jiří 25 km 25MA 13.6.2024
27.5.2024CZEBucháček Libor 50 km 50MC 29.5.2024
31.5.2024CZEBuchal Tomáš Sportreg 25 km 25JM 16.6.2024
29.5.2024CZEBurešová Kateřina Opuštěné ventilky 25 km 25ZB 2.6.2024
30.5.2024CZEBurešová Matylda Opuštěné ventilky 25 km 25ZJ 2.6.2024
5.5.2024CZEBursa Jan 50 km 50MC 8.5.2024
26.5.2024CZEČermák Miroslav Cyklo klub Bendl 50 km 50MB 26.5.2024
20.5.2024CZEČermák Josef TJ Slavoj Cerekvice nad Loučnou 50 km 50MC 29.5.2024
30.5.2024CZEČerná Kateřina Spousta samyc 25 km 25ZJ 31.5.2024
1.3.2024CZEČernoch Jakub TriSK Olomouc 50 km 50MA 16.4.2024
30.5.2024CZEČerný Jan Spousta samyc 50 km 50MB 31.5.2024
23.3.2024CZEChalupník Jan Honza z Cerekvice 25 km 25MC 3.5.2024
13.5.2024CZEChudý Jindřich 50 km 50MC 21.6.2024
20.5.2024CZEChyba Lubomír Endeka Bassta Team 25 km 25MC 21.5.2024
22.5.2024CZEDejdar Mirek 50 km 50MC 26.5.2024
9.6.2024CZEDlouhý Karel NKT Kablo 50 km 50MB 20.6.2024
17.6.2024CZEDobroucky Martin 50 km 50MB 19.6.2024
28.5.2024CZEDobrusky David 25 km 25JM 29.5.2024
28.5.2024CZEDobruský Lubomír 25 km 25MB 29.5.2024
3.6.2024CZEDoležal Jan Cyklo Club Bendl 50 km 50MB 3.6.2024
17.6.2024CZEDostálek Petr 50 km 50MC 17.6.2024
30.5.2024CZEDostálek Jan 50 km 50MA 31.5.2024
18.6.2024CZEDouděra Petr BB Com Cycling Team 40 km 40MA 20.6.2024
24.4.2024CZEDrahoš Martin 50 km 50MB 24.4.2024
7.3.2024CZEDrahoš Emil 50 km 50MA 15.3.2024
19.6.2024CZEDrahošová Lýdie 50 km 50ZB 20.6.2024
16.6.2024CZEDražek Tomáš 50 km 50MB nezaplaceno
19.6.2024CZEDrda David Fotři bez dozoru 25 km 25MA 20.6.2024
28.5.2024CZEDrdla Tomáš Spousta samyc 50 km 50MB 29.5.2024
24.3.2024CZEDucheček Martin Ghoust Riders 50 km 50MB 2.4.2024
26.5.2024CZEDucheček Ctibor Ghoust Riders 50 km 50MB 31.5.2024
21.4.2024CZEDvořák Martin Cyklo club Sedliště 50 km 50MC 8.5.2024
11.4.2024CZEDžbánek Pavel Pět křížků 25 km 25MC 16.4.2024
30.5.2024CZEEffenberk Pavel 50 km 50MA 31.5.2024
29.5.2024CZEExner Pavel 50 km 50MC 29.5.2024
7.6.2024CZEExnerová Leona Endorphin Republic ER 40 km 40Z nezaplaceno
19.5.2024CZEFelcman Martin 25 km 25JM 22.5.2024
19.5.2024CZEFelcman Radek 50 km 50MC 22.5.2024
1.5.2024CZEFiedler Josef 50 km 50MB 8.5.2024
29.5.2024CZEFliedr Jiří F-BIKE KLUB SÁDEK 25 km 25MB 29.5.2024
17.3.2024CZEFoller Jiří Kropičky 25 km 25MA 25.3.2024
5.6.2024CZEFröhlichová Natálie Sportreg 25 km 25ZJ 16.6.2024
31.5.2024CZEGroulík František Sportreg 25 km 25JM 16.6.2024
31.5.2024CZEGroulík František Sportreg 50 km 50MB 16.6.2024
31.5.2024CZEGroulíková Barbora Sportreg 25 km 25ZJ 20.6.2024
31.5.2024CZEHájek Kamil 25 km 25MC 31.5.2024
18.6.2024CZEHájek Pavel Auto Pokorný Mtb team 50 km 50MB nezaplaceno
3.6.2024CZEHaluška Adam Sportreg 25 km 25JM 16.6.2024
1.5.2024CZEHamerník Jaroslav LOMAX Česká Třebová 25 km 25MC 21.5.2024
2.6.2024CZEHaškovec Jan 50 km 50MB 3.6.2024
30.5.2024CZEHavelková Lenka 25 km 25ZB 31.5.2024
17.5.2024CZEHavlíček Jan GHOST Team 25 km 25MB 21.5.2024
22.5.2024CZEHavlíček Milan 40 km 40MB 26.5.2024
31.5.2024CZEHavran Jiří OCK Osík 50 km 50MB 2.6.2024
18.6.2024CZEHavranová Gabriela 25 km 25ZA 20.6.2024
6.5.2024CZEHazucha Michal 25 km 25MC 17.5.2024
22.5.2024CZEHolec Pavel NATIVESPORT 50 km 50MB 19.6.2024
31.5.2024CZEHolec Jiří Sportreg 50 km 50MA 16.6.2024
7.3.2024CZEHoloubková Petra Lada 50 km 50ZB 25.3.2024
16.5.2024CZEHoráček Martin Vysoké Mýto 50 km 50MB 17.5.2024
19.6.2024CZEHorák Filip Hasiči Jarošov 50 km 50MA 19.6.2024
18.3.2024CZEHorký Petr 50 km 50MC 17.5.2024
19.6.2024CZEHorník Michal Pardubice 25 km 25MC 19.6.2024
14.6.2024CZEHorník Michal Pardubice 25 km 25MC nezaplaceno
13.5.2024CZEHospodka Vojtěch CykloBendl Vysoké Mýto 25 km 25JM 29.5.2024
13.5.2024CZEHospodka Vít CykloBendl Vysoké Mýto 50 km 50MB 29.5.2024
23.5.2024CZEHřebačka Josef 40 km 40MA 26.5.2024
12.5.2024CZEHromádko Marek 50 km 50MA 13.5.2024
30.5.2024CZEHRUDA JIŘÍ 25 km 25MC 31.5.2024
30.5.2024CZEHrudová Hana 25 km 25ZB 31.5.2024
18.5.2024CZEHubl Pavel Prestige cycling team 50 km 50MB 22.5.2024
31.5.2024CZEHvězda Pavel Spousta samyc 50 km 50MB 2.6.2024
19.6.2024CZEHyksa Vojtěch Cycling Chrudim 25 km 25MA 20.6.2024
15.6.2024CZEHyneček Michal DOPRAVA SILNICE 50 km 50MA 16.6.2024
16.6.2024CZEJána Vít 50 km 50MA 19.6.2024
19.6.2024CZEJanoušek Tomáš CYKLOPROFI GOLD FREN 50 km 50MA nezaplaceno
22.5.2024CZEJanský Michal De Heus 50 km 50MC 26.5.2024
19.6.2024CZEJaroslav Balabán ABcyklosport 50 km 50MC nezaplaceno
18.6.2024CZEJarůšek Josef 50 km 50MC 19.6.2024
1.3.2024CZEJelínek Lukáš Stežník Bike Team 50 km 50MA nezaplaceno
29.5.2024CZEJelínek Petr 25 km 25MC 31.5.2024
29.5.2024CZEJelínková Barbora 25 km 25ZA 31.5.2024
9.6.2024CZEJirků Lukáš 50 km 50MA 10.6.2024
19.6.2024CZEJiruše Radek 50 km 50MB 20.6.2024
31.5.2024CZEJosef Odehnal 25 km 25MC 3.6.2024
18.6.2024CZEKabrda Pavel Lísek 25 km 25MC 19.6.2024
18.6.2024CZEKabrda Pavel Sportreg 25 km 25JM 19.6.2024
6.5.2024CZEKabrhel Miloslav A PLUS - AK VŠK 50 km 50MA 8.5.2024
30.5.2024CZEKakáčová Jana Fénix Sport Blansko, Mushing Team Ostrava 25 km 25ZB 31.5.2024
19.3.2024CZEKakrda Tomáš 25 km 25MC 25.3.2024
24.5.2024CZEKaldová Veronika AK Ludvíka Daňka Blansko 25 km 25ZA 16.6.2024
3.6.2024CZEKalojíros Tondáno TEG gravel cycling 40 km 40MB nezaplaceno
31.5.2024CZEKaplan Pavel 40 km 40MA 2.6.2024
19.5.2024CZEKarský Jiří Sádek 25 km 25MB 21.5.2024
13.6.2024CZEKašpar Marek 25 km 25MA 16.6.2024
20.4.2024CZEKelíšek Jaroslav 50 km 50MC 21.5.2024
16.6.2024CZEKeller Aleš 25 km 25MC 16.6.2024
29.5.2024CZEKhorel Jarda 50 km 50MC 29.5.2024
2.5.2024CZEKlíma Radek FK PROSEČ 50 km 50MA 8.5.2024
30.5.2024CZEKlusák Radim PSG Mechanix 50 km 50MA 31.5.2024
21.5.2024CZEKnettigová Michaela 25 km 25ZA 31.5.2024
10.6.2024CZEKoblása Michal Cykloklub Bendl Vysoké Mýto 25 km 25MA 13.6.2024
10.6.2024CZEKoblásová Lucie Cykloklub Bendl Vysoké Mýto 25 km 25ZA 13.6.2024
19.6.2024CZEKočí Michal 50 km 50MB 20.6.2024
17.6.2024CZEKočí Ladislav INT CZ 50 km 50MC 19.6.2024
19.6.2024CZEKocián Martin 25 km 25MC nezaplaceno
30.5.2024CZEKocur Dalibor 40 km 40MA 31.5.2024
24.5.2024CZEKolda Richard KolaKolda 25 km 25MC nezaplaceno
2.3.2024CZEKomárek Rostislav 25 km 25MC 4.3.2024
24.4.2024CZEKopecká Ivana MK - Cyklo Děčín 50 km 50ZB 3.5.2024
18.6.2024CZEKopecký Lukáš Prestige Cycling Team 50 km 50MB 18.6.2024
16.4.2024CZEKopecký Milan Kovo Děčín 25 km 25MC 8.5.2024
25.5.2024CZEKopiště Radim STS CHvojkovice Brod 25 km 25JM 29.5.2024
25.5.2024CZEKopišťová Eva STS CHvojkovice Brod 25 km 25ZB 29.5.2024
20.5.2024CZEKořízek Richard OCK Osík 50 km 50MB 21.5.2024
26.4.2024CZEKovačka Pavel PajkBajk 50 km 50MC nezaplaceno
26.5.2024CZEKozel Lubomír 50 km 50MB 26.5.2024
27.5.2024CZEKrál Karel 25 km 25JM 29.5.2024
27.5.2024CZEKrál Alexandr 50 km 50MB 29.5.2024
31.5.2024CZEKrátký Adam Opuštěné ventilky 50 km 50MA 31.5.2024
30.5.2024CZEKrátký Robert Opuštěné ventilky 50 km 50MB 31.5.2024
31.5.2024CZEKrejčí Pavel BKCO 50 km 50MB 2.6.2024
17.3.2024CZEKropacek Vladislav Kropičky 50 km 50MB 25.3.2024
17.3.2024CZEKropackova Michaela Kropičky 25 km 25ZA 25.3.2024
17.3.2024CZEKropackova Vendula Kropičky 25 km 25ZA 25.3.2024
17.3.2024CZEKropačkova Marta KROPIČKY 50 km 50ZB 25.3.2024
27.5.2024CZEKroulík Radek Cyklo Bendl Vysoké Mýto 25 km 25MB 31.5.2024
18.5.2024CZEKrupička Josef KKL Hlinsko 25 km 25MC 21.5.2024
18.5.2024CZEKrupičková Adéla KKL Hlinsko 25 km 25ZJ 21.5.2024
4.6.2024CZEKubant Pavel Lázně Bohdaneč 25 km 25MC nezaplaceno
19.6.2024CZEKubík Dušan 25 km 25MC 20.6.2024
19.6.2024CZEKubíková Adéla 25 km 25ZJ 19.6.2024
29.5.2024CZEKubínová Eliška Svojanov 25 km 25ZA 31.5.2024
19.6.2024CZEKubínová Markéta S-sport MTB team 50 km 50ZA 20.6.2024
28.5.2024CZEKubrt Martin Spousta samyc 50 km 50MB 29.5.2024
11.5.2024CZEKučera Radek MARCIPAN 25 km 25MB 17.5.2024
17.6.2024CZEKuda Michal PxR 25 km 25MB 17.6.2024
9.6.2024CZEKulhánek Jan Obec Kladruby nad Labem 40 km 40MA nezaplaceno
19.5.2024CZEKunc Tomáš 25 km 25JM 21.5.2024
19.5.2024CZEKunc Marek Ghost team 25 km 25MB 21.5.2024
2.5.2024CZEKunčár Pavel 50 km 50MB 22.5.2024
29.5.2024CZEKundera Petr 50 km 50MC 31.5.2024
21.5.2024CZEKupka Roman Ústí nad Orlicí 50 km 50MC 21.5.2024
18.5.2024CZEKvasnička Michal 25 km 25MA 29.5.2024
29.5.2024CZEKyzivát Zdeněk TenPigs Masters 50 km 50MC 31.5.2024
26.5.2024CZELidmila Martin Cyklo - Ski klub Polička 50 km 50MA 29.5.2024
22.5.2024CZELohniský Adam 50 km 50MA 29.5.2024
31.5.2024CZELorenc Bohumil Ski team Jimramov 50 km 50MA 2.6.2024
1.3.2024CZEMacák Ondra 50 km 50MA 15.3.2024
5.5.2024CZEMacháček Jan 25 km 25JM 5.5.2024
5.5.2024CZEMachálek Adam TriBike MTB Academy 50 km 50MA 13.5.2024
13.5.2024CZEMáj Tomáš Cykloop.cz - BT Morkovice 50 km 50MA 2.6.2024
30.5.2024CZEMalý Marek 25 km 25MA 31.5.2024
28.5.2024CZEMarcaník Martin Cykloservis Zbyněk Ulrich 40 km 40MB 29.5.2024
29.5.2024CZEMarek Zdeněk FK PROSEČ 50 km 50MB 29.5.2024
18.6.2024CZEMarešová Natálie BIKE TEAM Nové Město na Moravě 25 km 25ZJ 19.6.2024
9.4.2024CZEMartinec Vojtech 50 km 50MA 16.4.2024
28.5.2024CZEMašek Lukáš F-BIKE KLUB SÁDEK 25 km 25MB 29.5.2024
19.6.2024CZEMáslo Aleš ENERVIT 50 km 50MB 19.6.2024
24.5.2024CZEMattuš Dušan Joker MTB Team 50 km 50MA 26.5.2024
14.6.2024CZEMattuš Milan Joker mtb feam 50 km 50MC 19.6.2024
29.5.2024CZEMatuška Zdeněk AA 50 km 50MC 31.5.2024
30.5.2024CZEMichaela Kroulíková Cyklo Bendl Vysoké Mýto 25 km 25ZJ 31.5.2024
28.5.2024CZEMichálek Zdeněk 50 km 50MB 29.5.2024
31.5.2024CZEMichalský Jan HEAD TEAM PRO OPAVA 50 km 50MA 2.6.2024
12.6.2024CZEMíka Robert 50 km 50MC 13.6.2024
29.5.2024CZEMika Martin 50 km 50MC 29.5.2024
31.5.2024CZEMikšíček Lukáš 25 km 25MC 2.6.2024
20.5.2024CZEMikulecký Pavel Decathlon czech cyclingl team 25 km 25MA 26.5.2024
29.5.2024CZEMilfeitová Dominika 40 km 40Z 29.5.2024
26.5.2024CZEMitáš Jiří 25 km 25MC 26.5.2024
31.5.2024CZEMrvišová Kristýna 40 km 40Z 2.6.2024
31.5.2024CZEMunzar Jiří Cykloklub Dalečín 50 km 50MB 2.6.2024
27.5.2024CZEMužátko Tomáš Sedletín 25 km 25MB 31.5.2024
9.4.2024CZENedvědová Maky 50 km 50ZA 2.6.2024
15.4.2024CZENěmcová Lucie Sportreg Team 25 km 25ZA 22.4.2024
13.4.2024CZENěmec Filip 25 km 25MA 16.4.2024
1.5.2024CZENeumann Pavel Starý Mateřov A Team 50 km 50MB 17.5.2024
19.6.2024CZENovak Petr KC Hlinsko 40 km 40MB 20.6.2024
14.6.2024CZENovák Pavel KRB Chrudim 50 km 50MB 19.6.2024
11.6.2024CZENovák Jakub 50 km 50MA 13.6.2024
7.3.2024CZENovák Lukáš 50 km 50MA nezaplaceno
19.6.2024CZENovák Stanislav SK prima Polička 50 km 50MA nezaplaceno
27.5.2024CZENovotný Radek OCK Osík 50 km 50MC 31.5.2024
16.6.2024CZEOdehnal Petr 25 km 25MC 19.6.2024
27.5.2024CZEOhlídal Václav SPORTREG 50 km 50MC 29.5.2024
30.5.2024CZEOlbrich Martin Hasiči Jarošov 50 km 50MC 31.5.2024
9.4.2024CZEOrlich Miroslav Saltman bike team 25 km 25MC 13.5.2024
22.5.2024CZEotcovský zdeněk Sokol Kamenec 50 km 50MC 26.5.2024
30.5.2024CZEPapáčková Adéla Prestige cycling team 25 km 25ZA 31.5.2024
17.6.2024CZEPařízek Vlastimil Massi Velocoachcz team 50 km 50MA 19.6.2024
31.5.2024CZEPaukovič Matouš 50 km 50MA 2.6.2024
13.5.2024CZEPávek Lukáš 50 km 50MA 17.5.2024
21.5.2024CZEPazdera Vladimír Franklin Electric 50 km 50MB 26.5.2024
24.5.2024CZEPěchouček Zdeněk BAKAKO Nová Paka 50 km 50MC 26.5.2024
20.5.2024CZEPelíšek Petr 25 km 25MB nezaplaceno
7.6.2024CZEPetr Jiří Endorphin Republic ER 40 km 40MA nezaplaceno
19.5.2024CZEPetránek Aleš Sdh Podhořany 25 km 25MC 29.5.2024
13.6.2024CZEPetrnoušek Dominik Cykloprofi Goldfren 50 km 50MA 13.6.2024
22.4.2024CZEPinkas Miloslav 25 km 25MC 29.5.2024
30.5.2024CZEPivoňka Jan Penquin team 50 km 50MB 31.5.2024
31.5.2024CZEPivoňková Marie Penguin team 50 km 50ZB 2.6.2024
26.5.2024CZEPlodek Štěpán INT CZ 50 km 50MB 26.5.2024
15.4.2024CZEPokorný Tomáš 50 km 50MA 22.4.2024
25.3.2024CZEPokorný Martin 50 km 50MB 2.4.2024
9.4.2024CZEPopílková Maky 50 km 50ZA nezaplaceno
2.4.2024CZEPortyš Jakub 50 km 50MA 8.4.2024
19.5.2024CZEPospíšil Petr BB Com Cycling Team 40 km 40MB 3.6.2024
19.6.2024CZEPospíšil Petr Hlinsko 25 km 25MC 20.6.2024
19.6.2024CZEPospíšilová Kateřina KKL Hlinsko 25 km 25ZJ 19.6.2024
18.5.2024CZEPozdník Tomáš Cyklo Pokr 50 km 50MC 21.5.2024
11.6.2024CZEPražan Adam Sportreg 25 km 25JM 16.6.2024
30.4.2024CZEPražan Jiří MTB Krouna 50 km 50MA 8.5.2024
7.6.2024CZEPríncipe Ricciardo Bike Team Beskydy 25 km 25JM 10.6.2024
13.5.2024CZEPruša Jan Velké Meziříčí 50 km 50MA 20.6.2024
25.5.2024CZEPružina Dan Dolní Rožínka noteam 50 km 50MB 26.5.2024
11.6.2024CZEPůlpán Matěj WWW.SCOTTMTB.CZ 25 km 25MA nezaplaceno
6.6.2024CZEPůlpánová Bohdana WWW.SCOTTMTB.CZ 25 km 25ZB nezaplaceno
27.5.2024CZEPutnarová Anna F-bike klub Sádek 25 km 25ZA 31.5.2024
7.5.2024CZERauchfuss Marek Ráfek Team 50 km 50MC 8.5.2024
19.6.2024CZEŘehák Jiří Extreme Cycling Team 50 km 50MC 20.6.2024
11.6.2024CZERejfa Josef SDH Štěnec 50 km 50MA nezaplaceno
31.5.2024CZERenza Martin PORNOSTARRACING 25 km 25MB 4.6.2024
17.6.2024CZERichter Zbyněk Ghost team 50 km 50MA 19.6.2024
27.5.2024CZERoček Martin BIKE FREAKS HOLICE 25 km 25MC 29.5.2024
27.5.2024CZERočková Romana BIKE FREAKS HOLICE 25 km 25ZB 29.5.2024
22.5.2024CZERosecký Jan 40 km 40MA 26.5.2024
30.5.2024CZERoušar František Korouhev 50 km 50MB 31.5.2024
31.5.2024CZERoušar Bohumil CK Pardubice 25 km 25JM 2.6.2024
16.6.2024CZERytíř Martin PSG Mechanix 50 km 50MB 19.6.2024
31.5.2024CZEŠafařík Martin Retia 50 km 50MB 2.6.2024
21.5.2024CZESahula Martin 50 km 50MC 21.5.2024
26.5.2024CZESázel Patrik Cykloteam KOLARNA 50 km 50MA nezaplaceno
14.5.2024CZESchneiter Petra Petra 25 km 25ZB 17.5.2024
31.5.2024CZESedliský Petr 50 km 50MC 2.6.2024
21.4.2024CZESehnal Šimon 25 km 25JM 22.4.2024
21.4.2024CZESehnalová Barbora 25 km 25ZA 22.4.2024
19.6.2024CZESemerád Ondřej SK Prima Polička 50 km 50MC nezaplaceno
19.6.2024CZESemerák Roman SK Pod Dubem 50 km 50MB 20.6.2024
31.5.2024CZEŠilar Radek PORNOSTARRACING 25 km 25MB 6.6.2024
31.5.2024CZEŠilarová Nikola MAMASTARRACING 25 km 25ZA 6.6.2024
30.5.2024CZEŠiler Marek Xantipa team 50 km 50MB 31.5.2024
28.5.2024CZEŠíma Pavel Šiok e-shop team 25 km 25MB 31.5.2024
19.6.2024CZEŠimák Martin 50 km 50MB 20.6.2024
31.5.2024SVKŠimko Radovan 25 km 25MC 31.5.2024
27.5.2024CZEŠiroký Michal Prestige cycling team 50 km 50MB 29.5.2024
6.4.2024CZESirový Aleš Bike club Svitavy 50 km 50MC 21.5.2024
18.6.2024CZESkalicky Michael KS Pardubice 50 km 50MC 19.6.2024
19.6.2024CZESklenář Slavomír 25 km 25MC 21.6.2024
3.4.2024CZESkřipský Jan LEGDAN WOODWORKING TEAM 25 km 25MA 26.5.2024
16.5.2024CZESlabý Pavel BBSY 50 km 50MA 17.5.2024
3.6.2024CZESládek Tomáš MONDRAKER Racing team 50 km 50MA 3.6.2024
30.5.2024CZESláma Richard PBV MTB Team Brno 50 km 50MC 31.5.2024
22.3.2024CZEŚmejda Pavel 25 km 25MC 16.4.2024
30.5.2024CZESmékal Jan 40 km 40MA nezaplaceno
24.5.2024CZESmolka Tomáš 25 km 25MA 2.6.2024
12.6.2024CZESodomka Kamil 25 km 25MB 12.6.2024
30.5.2024CZESoukal Stanislav SISI bike Opava 50 km 50MC 2.6.2024
31.5.2024CZESrnská Veronika SPORTREG 25 km 25ZJ 16.6.2024
31.5.2024CZESrnská Amálie SPORTREG 25 km 25ZJ 16.6.2024
30.4.2024CZESrnský Václav F-bike klub Sádek 25 km 25MC 2.6.2024
20.5.2024CZEStodola Ládin 25 km 25MC 20.5.2024
31.5.2024CZEŠtorek Ludvík 50 km 50MC 2.6.2024
16.6.2024CZEStránský David 50 km 50MA 16.6.2024
16.6.2024CZEStránský Jiří Cycli.cz Team 25 km 25MA 19.6.2024
4.3.2024CZEŠulc Jaroslav Ptáci Turkováci 25 km 25MA 25.3.2024
3.3.2024CZEŠulc Jaroslav Ptáci Turkováci 25 km 25MC 22.4.2024
24.5.2024CZESvačina Luděk mc2 50 km 50MC nezaplaceno
31.5.2024CZESvoboda Jiří DYNAMO 50 km 50MA 2.6.2024
16.5.2024CZESvoboda Pavel Vokolek-Cycling-Team 40 km 40MB 16.5.2024
13.6.2024CZESvoboda Adam BMI Bramac 50 km 50MA 21.6.2024
28.5.2024CZETichý Mirek 50 km 50MC 29.5.2024
29.5.2024CZETláskal Jiří 25 km 25MA 10.6.2024
31.5.2024CZETomandl Pavel Penguin team 50 km 50MB 2.6.2024
31.5.2024CZETomandlová Jitka Penguin team 50 km 50ZB 2.6.2024
15.5.2024CZEŤoupek Karel AA 50 km 50MB 17.5.2024
31.5.2024CZETrávníček Michal Sportreg 25 km 25JM 16.6.2024
31.5.2024CZETrávníček Jan Sportreg 25 km 25MB 16.6.2024
19.5.2024CZETrávníček Petr f-bike klub Sádek 25 km 25MB 21.5.2024
20.4.2024CZETrynkl Daniel 25 km 25MA nezaplaceno
22.4.2024CZETutsch Václav PRESTIGE CYCLING TEAM 50 km 50MC 29.5.2024
13.4.2024CZEUrban Jaroslav Buldoci Rapotín 50 km 50MB 16.4.2024
17.5.2024CZEUrban Jan 25 km 25MA 22.5.2024
18.6.2024CZEVáclavek Luboš KULOVÝ BLESK 25 km 25MC 19.6.2024
30.5.2024CZEValenta Vojtěch 50 km 50MA 31.5.2024
10.5.2024CZEValenta Radka 50 km 50ZB 19.6.2024
31.5.2024CZEVávra Jiří AZ Tým Světlá nad Sázavou 50 km 50MA 2.6.2024
26.5.2024CZEVčelařikova Michaela Cyklo team Kolárna 50 km 50ZB nezaplaceno
14.5.2024CZEVik Pavel 50 km 50MB 17.5.2024
30.5.2024CZEVitoslavský Igor 50 km 50MB 31.5.2024
26.5.2024CZEVohnoutová Jana Prestige Cycling Team 25 km 25ZA 29.5.2024
17.6.2024CZEVondra Vojtěch Vencl Tým U.n.O. 50 km 50MA 19.6.2024
5.6.2024CZEVondráček Lukáš www.vondrackovci.cz 25 km 25MA 6.6.2024
28.5.2024CZEVostrejš Lukáš 50 km 50MB 29.5.2024
14.6.2024CZEVotoupalová Andrea 25 km 25ZA 16.6.2024
18.3.2024CZEVykydal David Franklin 50 km 50MB 25.3.2024
17.5.2024CZEZačal Jaroslav AKL 50 km 50MA 17.5.2024
17.5.2024CZEZálešák Borek Drtiči 50 km 50MC 21.5.2024
24.5.2024CZEZálešák Tibor 50 km 50MA 26.5.2024
19.6.2024CZEZástěra Martin AXIS HK 25 km 25MB 20.6.2024
14.4.2024CZEZavřel Vladimír 50 km 50MC 16.4.2024
25.4.2024CZEZdara Tomas 50 km 50MA 19.6.2024
29.5.2024CZEŽďára Zbyněk 50 km 50MA 31.5.2024
18.6.2024CZEZedník Pavel Cykloklub Dalečín 50 km 50MB nezaplaceno
30.5.2024CZEZeller Otto 50 km 50MB 31.5.2024
19.6.2024CZEZlámal Tomáš AMT Team 40 km 40MB nezaplaceno
28.5.2024CZEZukal Richard AA Blansko 50 km 50MB 29.5.2024