Startovní listina SENSOR Cyklo Maštale 2024

Statistika přihlášených

Trať
50km21
25km17
Kategorie
25MCMuži 1974 a starší8
50MAMuži 1985 a mladší8
50MBMuži 1975 - 19845
25MAMuži 1985 a mladší5
50MCMuži 1974 a starší4
50ZAŽeny 1990 a mladší2
25ZAŽeny 1985 a mladší2
50ZBŽeny 1989 a starší2
25JMJunioři 2006 - 20091
25MBMuži 1975 - 19841
Celkem přihlášených38

Seznam přihlášených

Přihlášen Stát Jméno Team Trať Kat. Platba
5.4.2024CZEAdámek Milan Fotři bez dozoru 50 km 50MA nezaplaceno
18.3.2024CZEAndrle Jiri 25 km 25MB nezaplaceno
13.3.2024CZEBačík David 25 km 25JM nezaplaceno
11.3.2024CZEBango Ondřej I-bike manitou klub Chrudim 25 km 25MA nezaplaceno
16.3.2024CZEBoušek Ladislav 50 km 50MC 25.3.2024
1.3.2024CZEBřeň Milan 25 km 25MA 15.3.2024
22.3.2024CZEBřeň Milan 25 km 25MC 2.4.2024
1.3.2024CZEČernoch Jakub TriSK Olomouc 50 km 50MA nezaplaceno
23.3.2024CZEChalupník Jan Honza z Cerekvice 25 km 25MC nezaplaceno
7.3.2024CZEDrahoš Emil 50 km 50MA 15.3.2024
24.3.2024CZEDucheček Martin Ghoust Riders 50 km 50MB 2.4.2024
11.4.2024CZEDžbánek Pavel Pět křížků 25 km 25MC nezaplaceno
17.3.2024CZEFoller Jiří Kropičky 25 km 25MA 25.3.2024
7.3.2024CZEHoloubková Petra Lada 50 km 50ZB 25.3.2024
18.3.2024CZEHorký Petr 50 km 50MC nezaplaceno
1.3.2024CZEJelínek Lukáš Stežník Bike Team 50 km 50MA nezaplaceno
19.3.2024CZEKakrda Tomáš 25 km 25MC 25.3.2024
2.3.2024CZEKomárek Rostislav 25 km 25MC 4.3.2024
17.3.2024CZEKropacek Vladislav Kropičky 50 km 50MB 25.3.2024
17.3.2024CZEKropackova Michaela Kropičky 25 km 25ZA 25.3.2024
17.3.2024CZEKropackova Vendula Kropičky 25 km 25ZA 25.3.2024
17.3.2024CZEKropačkova Marta KROPIČKY 50 km 50ZB 25.3.2024
1.3.2024CZEMacák Ondra 50 km 50MA 15.3.2024
9.4.2024CZEMartinec Vojtech 50 km 50MA nezaplaceno
9.4.2024CZENedvědová Maky 50 km 50ZA nezaplaceno
7.3.2024CZENovák Lukáš 50 km 50MA nezaplaceno
9.4.2024CZEOrlich Miroslav Saltman bike team 25 km 25MC nezaplaceno
25.3.2024CZEPokorný Martin 50 km 50MB 2.4.2024
9.4.2024CZEPopílková Maky 50 km 50ZA nezaplaceno
2.4.2024CZEPortyš Jakub 50 km 50MA 8.4.2024
6.4.2024CZESirový Aleš Bike club Svitavy 50 km 50MC nezaplaceno
3.4.2024CZESkřipský Jan LEGDAN WOODWORKING TEAM 25 km 25MA nezaplaceno
22.3.2024CZEŚmejda Pavel 25 km 25MC nezaplaceno
3.3.2024CZEŠulc Jaroslav 25 km 25MC nezaplaceno
4.3.2024CZEŠulc Jaroslav 25 km 25MA 25.3.2024
7.4.2024CZETichý Mirek 50 km 50MC nezaplaceno
13.4.2024CZEUrban Jaroslav Buldoci Rapotín 50 km 50MB nezaplaceno
18.3.2024CZEVykydal David Franklin 50 km 50MB 25.3.2024