Startovní listina EXTREME DOG RACE DogBiatlon a DogTriatlon

Statistika přihlášených

Trať
Base169
Junior15
FUN7
Kategorie
ZT20+Ženy se psem nad 20kg47
ZB20+Ženy se psem nad 20kg40
MB20+Muži se psem nad 20kg21
MT20+Muži se psem nad 20kg19
ZT20Ženy se psem do 20kg15
ZB20Ženy se psem do 20kg15
JZJuniorky 9 - 15 let13
MB20Muži se psem do 20kg8
FZFUN - ženy7
MT20Muži se psem do 20kg4
JMJunioři 9 - 15 let2
Celkem přihlášených191

Seznam přihlášených

Přihlášen Stát Jméno Team Trať Kat. Platba Star.č.
15.6.2024CZEAntesová Petra + Nairobi Canicross Jeseník DOGTRIATLON ZT20+ 20.6.20240
12.2.2024CZEBalog Gabriel + Laky Extreme Dog Race team DOGBIATLON MB20+ 13.2.20240
21.5.2024CZEBedušová Sarah + Alpha Speed4dogs DOGTRIATLON ZT20+ 1.6.20240
13.6.2024CZEBerger Jiří + Cooper Rozběháme Jaroměř DOGBIATLON MB20+ 14.6.20240
13.6.2024CZEBergerová Aneta + Fíbí DOGBIATLON JZ 16.6.20240
8.5.2024CZEBezoušková Gabriela + Arapiraca Gitigaro Extreme Dog Race team DOGTRIATLON ZT20+ 11.5.20240
18.5.2024CZEBinarová Lucie + Sally Canicross Šumperk DOGTRIATLON ZT20 19.5.20240
13.5.2024CZEBlahova Hana + Apollo Blue tým, CC Olomouc DOGTRIATLON ZT20+ 22.5.20240
1.6.2024CZEBlahova Alexandra + Angel Blue Strážce Slavníku Blue tym DOGBIATLON JZ 2.6.20240
10.6.2024CZEBoček Štěpán + Amber Ušatej gang DOGBIATLON JM 11.6.20240
21.4.2024CZEBorková Petra + Pluto P+P DOGBIATLON ZB20 23.4.20240
11.6.2024CZEBuchalová Iva + Carlos DOGBIATLON ZB20 12.6.20240
11.2.2024CZEBuganová Petra + Roxy Rychlá smečka DOGBIATLON JZ 22.2.20240
20.5.2024CZEČapek Vojta + Nugget Extreme Dog Race team DOGBIATLON MB20 27.5.20240
20.5.2024CZEČapková Monika + Laila Extreme Dog Race team DOGBIATLON ZB20 27.5.20240
14.5.2024CZECerha Vojtěch + Missy TJ Sokol Poříčany DOGTRIATLON MT20+ 16.5.20240
24.5.2024CZEChlupová Lucie + Riley DOGTRIATLON ZT20+ 2.6.20240
24.5.2024CZEChmel David + Šedy Moravská střela DOGBIATLON MB20+ 6.6.20240
19.5.2024CZEChmelařová Monika + Xaris ZKO NHK DOGBIATLON ZB20+ 20.5.20240
25.5.2024CZEChmelová Magda + Fram Moravská střela DOGTRIATLON ZT20+ 6.6.20240
28.5.2024CZEČiamporová Vendulka + Kvinny ŠnekusLazarus DOGBIATLON ZB20+ 31.5.20240
10.6.2024CZECoufalová Radka + Beatrix Ušatej gang DOGBIATLON ZB20+ 11.6.20240
30.4.2024CZEDastychová Anna + Jahoda Kladno DOGBIATLON ZB20 30.4.20240
28.5.2024CZEDubcová Barbora + Denis DOGBIATLON ZB20+ 29.5.20240
21.5.2024CZEDvořáková Sára + Mick Blue tým DOGBIATLON JZ 22.5.20240
4.6.2024CZEFinkousová Adéla + Molly DOGBIATLON ZB20 5.6.20240
13.6.2024CZEFüzy Jakub + Jasmínka DOGBIATLON MB20 14.6.20240
12.6.2024CZEGrim Martin + Luna DOGTRIATLON MT20+ 14.6.20240
28.5.2024CZEGrulichová Nikola + Izzy DOGBIATLON ZB20 29.5.20240
22.5.2024CZEHadvichová Aneta + Nesy DOGTRIATLON FZ 22.5.20240
5.3.2024CZEHájková Veronika + Tony DOGTRIATLON ZT20+ 14.3.20240
12.6.2024CZEHák Jakub + Thor Koudelnici DOGBIATLON MB20+ 13.6.20240
2.6.2024CZEHanáková Štěpánka + Dolphie PortFineWine DOGBIATLON ZB20 4.6.20240
15.4.2024CZEHančová Andrea + Baron Canicross Krkonoše DOGTRIATLON ZT20+ 16.4.20240
2.6.2024CZEHanušová Betty + Dolphie DOGBIATLON JZ 4.6.20240
28.5.2024CZEHejduková Petra + Cuketka DOGTRIATLON ZT20+ 30.5.20240
10.6.2024CZEHellerová Kateřina + Grace Ušatej gang DOGBIATLON ZB20+ 11.6.20240
3.4.2024CZEHoffmannová Markéta + Neymar DOGTRIATLON ZT20 4.4.20240
15.2.2024CZEHoffmannová Lenka + Ghiro Léňa & Ro DOGTRIATLON ZT20+ 17.2.20240
11.6.2024CZEHončík Petr + Torri DOGBIATLON MB20+ 15.6.20240
17.6.2024CZEHončíková Tereza + Mylady Mystery Alfa skvadra tým dynamických čuperstár sekáčských vlkoušů DOGBIATLON JZ 19.6.20240
21.4.2024CZEHosenseidlová Barbora + Annie DOGTRIATLON ZT20 22.4.20240
10.4.2024CZEHrdá Natálie + Anie Vořeši DOGBIATLON JZ 23.4.20240
8.4.2024CZEHrdá Diana + Bruce Vořeši DOGTRIATLON ZT20+ 10.4.20240
2.6.2024CZEHrušková Klára + Freya DOGBIATLON ZB20+ 3.6.20240
25.5.2024CZEHyková Eliška + Bonnie DOGTRIATLON ZT20 26.5.20240
30.5.2024CZEJaklová Lucie + Seňor DOGTRIATLON ZT20+ 31.5.20240
2.6.2024CZEJakoubková Jana + Akim Extreme Dog Race Team DOGBIATLON ZB20 3.6.20240
12.6.2024SVKJančaříková Kristína + Bary Canicross Žilina DOGBIATLON ZB20 17.6.20240
2.6.2024CZEJanoušek Josef + Maui Extreme Dog Race Team DOGBIATLON MB20+ 3.6.20240
3.6.2024CZEJansa Vojtěch + Kapo Canicross Pardubice DOGTRIATLON MT20 4.6.20240
3.6.2024CZEJansová Klára + Siva Canicross Pardubice DOGTRIATLON ZT20+ 4.6.20240
14.5.2024CZEJavůrková Jana + Gyula VyvrHell team, MK Tlapky v tahu DOGTRIATLON ZT20+ 16.5.20240
15.6.2024CZEJedličková Šárka + Ashley DOGBIATLON ZB20+ 18.6.20240
9.6.2024CZEJirmanová Lucie + Darling Debbie DOGTRIATLON ZT20 10.6.20240
7.6.2024CZEJiroutová Barbora + Tim M.C.Metuje DOGTRIATLON ZT20+ 13.6.20240
25.3.2024CZEJiruf Matěj + Dorynka DOGTRIATLON MT20+ 27.3.20240
24.2.2024CZEJochovicova Marie + Giro DOGBIATLON ZB20 1.3.20240
24.2.2024CZEJochovicova Marie + Bowie DOGTRIATLON ZT20+ 4.3.20240
29.5.2024CZEJoklová Jitka + Corvus Corax DOGBIATLON ZB20+ 30.5.20240
13.6.2024CZEKadlecová Eliška + La Donna Askam DOGBIATLON ZB20 14.6.20240
11.6.2024CZEKaisler Milan + Tarra Tao Alfa skvadra tým dynamických čuperstár sekáčských vlkoušů DOGBIATLON MB20+ 19.6.20240
22.4.2024CZEKalová Zuzana + Flop Zuzka&Flop&Meggie Resdogs DOGTRIATLON ZT20 30.4.20240
7.3.2024CZEKápičková Michaela + Anne Anne DOGTRIATLON ZT20 7.3.20240
28.5.2024CZEKastlerová Marie + Kokie BehameSami DOGBIATLON ZB20+ 29.5.20240
15.6.2024CZEKestrankova Karolina + Atos DOGBIATLON ZB20+ 17.6.20240
11.5.2024CZEKličková Michala + Nara DOGTRIATLON ZT20+ 15.5.20240
11.6.2024CZEKmoníček Jan + Laia DOGTRIATLON MT20+ 12.6.20240
14.6.2024CZEKmoníček Petr + Aoitori Labský Pirát Blue tým DOGBIATLON MB20+ 18.6.20240
10.6.2024SVKKočvarová Patrícia + Oliver Ghi Canicross Žilina DOGTRIATLON ZT20 13.6.20240
12.2.2024CZEKolařík Patrik + Haidi DOGBIATLON MB20+ 13.2.20240
12.2.2024CZEKolaříková Zdenka + Cheila DOGBIATLON ZB20+ 13.2.20240
12.6.2024CZEKollárová Barbora + Brita DOGBIATLON ZB20+ 14.6.20240
22.5.2024CZEKopecká Klára + Wendy Canicross Rampušáci DOGBIATLON JZ 24.5.20240
11.2.2024CZEKotyza Aleš + Sedrik #GLADIATORRACETEAM DOGTRIATLON MT20+ 14.2.20240
10.6.2024CZEKoucký Kamil + Daisy Extreme Dog Race team DOGBIATLON MB20+ 11.6.20240
5.5.2024CZEKoudelka Zdeněk + Bezinka DOGTRIATLON MT20+ 8.5.20240
3.6.2024CZEKousalová Kristýna + Daenerys Canicross Praha DOGBIATLON ZB20+ 12.6.20240
28.5.2024CZEKovaříková Kateřina + Bobík Hnědočerný vertikál DOGTRIATLON ZT20 29.5.20240
29.5.2024CZEKriesche Eva + Sia Retardi na trati DOGBIATLON ZB20+ 30.5.20240
29.5.2024CZEKrobotová Denisa + DIESEL TURBOPOTKANI00_ DOGBIATLON ZB20+ 31.5.20240
7.6.2024CZEKrupová Vladana + Atom Rozběháme Děčín DOGBIATLON ZB20+ 7.6.20240
22.3.2024CZEKubínová Lenka + pan Björn MC Metuje DOGTRIATLON ZT20+ 23.3.20240
10.6.2024CZEKuča Jan + Tonda Chlupatá rodina DOGBIATLON MB20+ 14.6.20240
10.6.2024CZEKuča Jan + Tonda Chlupatá rodina DOGTRIATLON MT20+ 14.6.20240
12.6.2024CZEKučera Aleš + Grippen Jet DOGTRIATLON MT20+ 13.6.20240
29.5.2024CZEKučerová Andrea + Hallelujah Hero NIKTEL WHITE WARRIORS DOGBIATLON ZB20+ 31.5.20240
10.6.2024CZEKuchařová Miluše + Challenger Thor Rottwik v tahu DOGTRIATLON ZT20+ 11.6.20240
4.6.2024CZEKuchynková Kateřina + Connie DOGTRIATLON ZT20 4.6.20240
13.2.2024CZEKuncová Kateřina + Artego Extreme Dog Race team DOGBIATLON ZB20+ 14.2.20240
14.6.2024CZELacina Jakub + Šedou DOGBIATLON MB20+ 15.6.20240
13.6.2024CZELacinová Věra + Aili DOGBIATLON ZB20+ 14.6.20240
2.6.2024CZELajbner Erik + Amiga Angel NIKTEL WHITE WARRIORS DOGTRIATLON MT20+ 4.6.20240
3.6.2024CZELajbnerova Natalie + Bella Beetle NIKTEL WHITE WARRIORS DOGTRIATLON FZ 4.6.20240
2.6.2024CZELajbnerová Miroslava + Frozen NIKTEL WHITE WARRIORS DOGTRIATLON ZT20+ 4.6.20240
24.4.2024SVKLakatošová Daniela + Athos DOGTRIATLON ZT20+ 7.5.20240
21.5.2024CZELoudová Hana + Ginny Extreme Dog Race team DOGTRIATLON ZT20+ 21.5.20240
16.5.2024CZEMach Stephanie + Antaois Farm Fresh team DOGTRIATLON ZT20+ 18.5.20240
28.5.2024CZEMachová Radka + Simba DOGTRIATLON ZT20+ 29.5.20240
13.6.2024HUNMarácz Csaba + Kami Alfa skvadra tým dynamických čuperstár sekáčských vlkoušů DOGBIATLON MB20+ 14.6.20240
14.6.2024CZEMaříková Sára + Farrao DOGTRIATLON ZT20+ 15.6.20240
30.5.2024POLmatusiewicz michal + carambol DOGTRIATLON MT20+ 10.6.20240
14.6.2024CZEMinaříková Lucie + Ritchie Extreme Dog Race team DOGBIATLON ZB20+ 19.6.20240
21.2.2024SVKMokáň Roman + Timo DOGTRIATLON MT20+ 29.2.20240
4.6.2024SVKMolnar Peter + Argo DOGTRIATLON MT20+ 14.6.20240
7.6.2024CZEMrázková Štěpánka + Iriss Rozběháme Děčín DOGBIATLON ZB20+ 7.6.20240
24.4.2024CZENedoma Patrik + Čaky - Canabis Strakáči DOGBIATLON MB20 25.4.20240
9.5.2024CZENikolínková Markéta + Pepina Markéta + Pepina DOGTRIATLON ZT20+ 18.5.20240
17.4.2024CZENováková Kateřina + Molly DOGBIATLON ZB20 18.4.20240
16.4.2024CZENováková Petra + Charlie DOGTRIATLON ZT20+ 25.4.20240
26.5.2024CZEOttová Jana + Bibi Canicross Krkonoše DOGBIATLON ZB20+ 27.5.20240
21.5.2024CZEPačák Jan + Arya Extreme Dog Race team DOGBIATLON MB20+ 21.5.20240
21.5.2024CZEPačáková Michaela + Zywa Extreme Dog Race team DOGBIATLON ZB20+ 21.5.20240
18.5.2024CZEPalenik Peter + Bajt DOGTRIATLON MT20 21.5.20240
15.6.2024CZEPavlicek Radek + Fantaghiro Freya DOGTRIATLON MT20+ 16.6.20240
3.6.2024CZEPavlíček Jan + Batea Canicross Plzeň DOGTRIATLON MT20 15.6.20240
14.4.2024CZEPekárek Filip + Elymája Extreme Dog Race team DOGTRIATLON MT20+ 17.4.20240
23.5.2024CZEPekárková Vlasta + Canis Ronja Extreme Dog Race team DOGTRIATLON ZT20+ 27.5.20240
21.5.2024CZEPetráková Petra + ELÍ Extreme Dog Race team DOGBIATLON ZB20+ 21.5.20240
31.5.2024SVKPETRUNENKO KAROLINA + Lowanna Cattle Ranchers DOGTRIATLON ZT20 13.6.20240
14.6.2024CZEPilařová Barbora + Aurora DOGBIATLON ZB20+ 20.6.20240
12.6.2024CZEPivoňková Lenka + Hero DOGTRIATLON ZT20+ 20.6.20240
24.4.2024CZEPlachá Tereza + Giro STG Prostějov, CC Olomouc DOGBIATLON ZB20+ 25.4.20240
30.5.2024CZEPokorná Martina + ARWEN DOGTRIATLON ZT20+ 31.5.20240
10.6.2024CZEPolášková Sabina + Teo Chlupatá rodina DOGTRIATLON ZT20 14.6.20240
10.6.2024CZEPolášková Sabina + Teo Chlupatá rodina DOGBIATLON ZB20 14.6.20240
27.5.2024CZEPřiklopil Jiří + Oxxi Arqeva DOGTRIATLON MT20+ 28.5.20240
10.2.2024CZEProcházka Ladislav + Angie DOGBIATLON MB20 13.2.20240
13.4.2024CZEProkopová Denisa + Nietzsche W. Friedrich Extreme Dog Race team DOGBIATLON ZB20+ 17.4.20240
1.6.2024CZEProsková Amálie + Masha DOGBIATLON ZB20+ 11.6.20240
4.6.2024CZEPtáček Adam + Attrey Extreme Dog Race team DOGBIATLON MB20+ 5.6.20240
4.6.2024CZEPtáčková Blanka + Cassie Extreme Dog Race team DOGTRIATLON ZT20+ 5.6.20240
24.4.2024CZERajnyš Jirka + Zoey HZS Praha DOGBIATLON MB20+ 27.4.20240
29.2.2024CZEŘíha Michal + Maya Extreme Dog Race team DOGBIATLON MB20 10.3.20240
28.5.2024CZERohovská Kristýna + Naira Hnědočerný vertikál DOGTRIATLON ZT20 29.5.20240
10.6.2024CZERokošová Nela + Grace Ušatej gang DOGBIATLON JZ 11.6.20240
5.6.2024CZERosa Jakub + Gerwin DOGTRIATLON MT20 10.6.20240
5.6.2024CZERosová Monika + Gerwin DOGTRIATLON ZT20 10.6.20240
6.6.2024POLSalbert Beata + Lara Okiem Wilka DOGTRIATLON ZT20+ 12.6.20240
31.5.2024CZESamková Veronika + John Snow Dvorský běhny DOGTRIATLON ZT20+ 14.6.20240
17.4.2024CZEŠatný Michal + Falco Extreme Dog Race team DOGBIATLON JM 17.4.20240
9.2.2024CZEŠatný Roman + Atrej Extreme Dog Race team DOGTRIATLON MT20+ 9.2.20240
29.5.2024CZEŠišulák Josef + Kosťa DOGTRIATLON MT20+ 30.5.20240
22.5.2024CZESkácelová Klára + Timotei Extreme Dog Race team DOGTRIATLON FZ 22.5.20240
12.6.2024CZESkřebská Martina + Dante Ler Gopo Martina a Dante DOGTRIATLON ZT20+ 20.6.20240
7.6.2024CZEŠmídová Květa + Bady Extreme Dog Race team DOGTRIATLON FZ 7.6.20240
21.4.2024CZESmrž Josef + Monty DOGBIATLON MB20+ 22.4.20240
11.6.2024CZEŠoltysová Markéta + Beatrix Ušatej gang DOGBIATLON JZ 12.6.20240
12.3.2024CZESoukup Miroslav + Bonnie Canicross Krkonoše DOGBIATLON MB20 13.3.20240
15.4.2024CZEŠprincl Jan + Falco 2Rakeťáci DOGBIATLON MB20+ 16.4.20240
13.5.2024CZESpringer Dominika + Hessy DOGBIATLON ZB20+ 14.5.20240
2.3.2024SVKStanková Paulína + La Valentino Merlin Extreme Dog Race team DOGBIATLON ZB20+ 5.3.20240
15.6.2024CZEŠtěpánková Denisa + Diana Mia DOGTRIATLON ZT20+ 16.6.20240
6.6.2024SVKStrählová Karolina + Isabella DOGTRIATLON ZT20+ 20.6.20240
20.5.2024CZEStřeleček Přemysl + Hajdy JCC Musher klub DOGBIATLON MB20 22.5.20240
19.5.2024CZEStrnad Michal + Ronny TAKE IT EASY TEAM DOGBIATLON MB20+ 20.5.20240
19.5.2024CZEStrnadová Sára + Keep the Faith - Kipi TAKE IT EASY TEAM DOGTRIATLON FZ 20.5.20240
10.6.2024CZEŠubrtová Monika + Barney Ušatej gang DOGBIATLON JZ 11.6.20240
11.2.2024CZEŠvaříčková Dita + Black Sirius CATAREBELS DOGTRIATLON ZT20+ 14.2.20240
12.6.2024CZESvatošová Veronika + Ragnar DOGTRIATLON ZT20+ 13.6.20240
15.6.2024CZESvobodová Aneta + Dax Prachovická smečka DOGTRIATLON ZT20+ 18.6.20240
6.6.2024CZEŠvorčík Josef + Džany Extreme Dog Race team DOGBIATLON MB20+ 6.6.20240
6.6.2024CZEŠvorčíková Libuše + Džany Extreme Dog Race team DOGBIATLON ZB20+ 6.6.20240
22.4.2024CZESyrová Karolína + Nero TMK9 Pardubice DOGBIATLON ZB20 23.4.20240
12.5.2024CZETauchmanová Štěpánka + Duppy Canicross Krkonoše DOGTRIATLON ZT20+ 13.5.20240
16.2.2024SVKTišťanová Janka Viktória + Alex APONI DOG RACE Team DOGTRIATLON ZT20+ 23.2.20240
2.6.2024CZETlustá Alena + Timothy Chodousy canicross DOGBIATLON ZB20+ 6.6.20240
12.2.2024CZETocekova Lucie + Matupiri DOGBIATLON ZB20+ 14.2.20240
15.3.2024CZETočeková Martina + Lia MC Český ráj DOGBIATLON ZB20+ 16.3.20240
15.6.2024CZETočíková Kateřina + Ella DOGTRIATLON FZ 16.6.20240
22.5.2024CZEToroni Markéta + Yukki Canicross Šumperk DOGTRIATLON ZT20 22.5.20240
12.2.2024CZETrojanová Lucie + Dasty Extreme Dog Race team DOGBIATLON ZB20 25.2.20240
7.6.2024CZETůmová Kristýna + Katniss Extreme Dog Race team DOGBIATLON JZ 10.6.20240
14.6.2024CZETušlová Karolína + Archie Běhejsepsem.cz DOGBIATLON ZB20+ 15.6.20240
10.5.2024CZETýčová Klára + Calypso Ginger Girl Extreme Dog Race Team DOGBIATLON ZB20+ 11.5.20240
13.6.2024CZEUnzeitigová Jana + Merlin (Egerík Vl od Úhoště DOGBIATLON ZB20+ 14.6.20240
28.5.2024CZEVackova Veronika + Hron DOGTRIATLON ZT20+ 29.5.20240
9.6.2024CZEValentová Lenka + ROXY Lenka a Roxy DOGBIATLON ZB20+ 10.6.20240
13.6.2024CZEVávrová Diana + Clooney Rozběháme Jaroměř DOGTRIATLON ZT20+ 14.6.20240
14.6.2024CZEVejnar Pavel + Majla DOGBIATLON MB20 15.6.20240
16.5.2024CZEVeselá Eliška + Mani DOGBIATLON ZB20+ 19.5.20240
2.6.2024CZEVlachová Adéla + Maggie Extreme Dog Race team DOGTRIATLON FZ 3.6.20240
14.5.2024CZEVlachová Barbora + Maffia DOGTRIATLON ZT20+ 15.5.20240
11.6.2024CZEVlček Jakub + Ači DOGTRIATLON MT20+ 12.6.20240
11.2.2024CZEVodičková Hedvika + Fire Lady Blue Blue tým DOGTRIATLON ZT20+ 12.2.20240
15.6.2024CZEVolfová Aneta + Carbon DOGTRIATLON ZT20+ 16.6.20240
7.6.2024CZEVondrová Kateřina + Ori Extreme Dog Race team DOGTRIATLON ZT20+ 10.6.20240
10.6.2024CZEZajíčková Sára + Hanny Ušatej gang DOGBIATLON JZ 11.6.20240
14.6.2024CZEZelinka Jiří + Kessie OCR Pardubáci DOGBIATLON MB20+ 20.6.20240
12.2.2024CZEŽilík Martin + Falco DOGTRIATLON MT20+ 13.2.20240
28.5.2024CZEZítková Michaela + Abby Princess DOGBIATLON ZB20+ 29.5.20240