Startovní listina ŠNEK RACE 2024 - dětský závod

Statistika přihlášených

Trať
A236
A335
A122
A416
Kategorie
D9Děti 7-9 let36
D12Děti 10-12 let35
D6Děti 4-6 let22
D14Děti 13-14 let16
Celkem přihlášených109

Seznam přihlášených

Přihlášen Stát Jméno Team Trať Kat. Platba
16.2.2024CZEAndrlová Nela 1 km / 10 překážek D9 17.2.2024
19.2.2024CZEBarcalová Nikola LVI 1 km / 10 překážek D14 26.2.2024
19.2.2024CZEBartoš Jakub LVI 1 km / 10 překážek D9 26.2.2024
19.2.2024CZEBělič Valdemar 1 km / 10 překážek D12 25.2.2024
19.2.2024CZEBělič Teodor 1 km / 10 překážek D12 25.2.2024
16.2.2024CZEBeníček Antonín 1 km / 10 překážek D9 20.2.2024
5.2.2024CZEBlažek Vojta Šneci 1 km / 10 překážek D12 5.2.2024
5.2.2024CZEBlažek Ondra Šneci 1 km / 10 překážek D9 5.2.2024
19.2.2024CZEBoleš Daniel LVI 1 km / 10 překážek D9 26.2.2024
14.2.2024CZEBrabcová Ema 1 km / 10 překážek D6 21.2.2024
14.2.2024CZEBrabec Vojtěch 1 km / 10 překážek D9 21.2.2024
19.2.2024CZEBrabenec Matěj 1 km / 10 překážek D6 22.2.2024
19.2.2024CZEBureš Martin 1 1 km / 10 překážek D14 22.2.2024
22.2.2024CZEČeška Vašek 1 km / 10 překážek D9 23.2.2024
22.2.2024CZEČeška Vojětch 1 km / 10 překážek D12 23.2.2024
17.1.2024CZEDitrrich Pavel 1 km / 10 překážek D12 19.1.2024
14.2.2024CZEFišer Marek 1 km / 10 překážek D12 15.2.2024
1.2.2024CZEHavel Lukáš 1 km / 10 překážek D9 3.2.2024
18.2.2024CZEHöll Daniel 1 km / 10 překážek D9 20.2.2024
22.2.2024CZEHonců Jan 1 km / 10 překážek D12 nezaplaceno
19.1.2024CZEHorváth Jiří 1 km / 10 překážek D12 21.1.2024
12.2.2024CZEJeřábek Čestmír 1 km / 10 překážek D9 17.2.2024
13.2.2024CZEJireš Jakub 1 km / 10 překážek D12 14.2.2024
17.1.2024CZEJohnová Nela 1 km / 10 překážek D12 18.1.2024
19.2.2024CZEKadeřábek Vincent 1 km / 10 překážek D12 nezaplaceno
19.2.2024CZEKadeřábková Malvína 1 km / 10 překážek D9 nezaplaceno
19.2.2024CZEKamenický Daniel 1 km / 10 překážek D9 nezaplaceno
13.2.2024CZEKlika Aleš 1 km / 10 překážek D9 13.2.2024
19.2.2024CZEKliková Karolína LVÍČATA 1 km / 10 překážek D6 26.2.2024
24.1.2024CZEKolesa Petr 1 km / 10 překážek D14 28.1.2024
21.2.2024CZEKopecký Vojta 1 km / 10 překážek D14 nezaplaceno
21.2.2024CZEKopecký Jonáš 1 km / 10 překážek D12 nezaplaceno
27.2.2024CZEKrajmerová Anna Giboni 1 km / 10 překážek D12 nezaplaceno
13.2.2024CZEKrál Matoušek 1 km / 10 překážek D6 14.2.2024
19.2.2024CZEKrál Ondřej LVÍČATA 1 km / 10 překážek D6 26.2.2024
19.2.2024CZEKrálová Viktorie LVI 1 km / 10 překážek D12 26.2.2024
28.1.2024CZEKrejčí Jáchym Šneci 1 km / 10 překážek D9 28.1.2024
19.2.2024CZEKsandr Jan LVI 1 km / 10 překážek D12 26.2.2024
19.2.2024CZEKsandr Martin LVÍČATA 1 km / 10 překážek D6 26.2.2024
19.2.2024CZEKunc Matouš Kunecovi 1 km / 10 překážek D9 25.2.2024
19.2.2024CZEKunc Metoděj Kunecovi 1 km / 10 překážek D6 25.2.2024
19.2.2024CZEKuncová Mariána Kunecovi 1 km / 10 překážek D6 25.2.2024
20.1.2024CZEkuruc Libor zachranari 1 km / 10 překážek D12 27.1.2024
19.2.2024CZELehroch Vojtěch LVÍČATA 1 km / 10 překážek D9 26.2.2024
19.2.2024CZELíska Vojta Rodinka na tripu 1 km / 10 překážek D6 nezaplaceno
19.2.2024CZELísková Nela Rodinka na tripu 1 km / 10 překážek D9 nezaplaceno
19.2.2024CZELoukota Štěpán LVI 1 km / 10 překážek D9 26.2.2024
28.1.2024ITAMarangi eduard taliani 1 km / 10 překážek D9 30.1.2024
28.1.2024ITAMarangi Paolo Taliáni 1 km / 10 překážek D12 29.1.2024
9.2.2024CZEMarkéta Kudlová Šneci Chřibská 1 km / 10 překážek D14 9.2.2024
14.2.2024CZEMatejka Viktor 1 km / 10 překážek D9 20.2.2024
19.2.2024CZEMíková Adéla LVI 1 km / 10 překážek D14 26.2.2024
5.2.2024CZEMILER ROSTISLAV 1 km / 10 překážek D12 9.2.2024
5.2.2024CZEMILEROVÁ MARKÉTA 1 km / 10 překážek D12 9.2.2024
19.2.2024CZENavrátil Jakub LVÍČATA 1 km / 10 překážek D9 26.2.2024
13.2.2024CZENovák Lukáš Šneci 1 km / 10 překážek D9 13.2.2024
13.2.2024CZENovák Tadeáš Šneci 1 km / 10 překážek D9 13.2.2024
18.2.2024CZENovotná Karolína Sprajťáci 1 km / 10 překážek D9 20.2.2024
19.2.2024CZEPalme Michal LVÍČATA 1 km / 10 překážek D9 26.2.2024
19.2.2024CZEPalme Marianna LVÍČATA 1 km / 10 překážek D6 26.2.2024
20.1.2024CZEPanoch štěpán zachranari 1 km / 10 překážek D12 28.1.2024
19.2.2024CZEPejčoch Pavel LVI 1 km / 10 překážek D14 26.2.2024
12.2.2024CZEPešková Ellen 1 km / 10 překážek D6 14.2.2024
19.2.2024CZEPetrásek Dominik LVI 1 km / 10 překážek D9 26.2.2024
17.2.2024CZEPetrikova Aneta Libuše 1 km / 10 překážek D12 18.2.2024
18.2.2024CZEPilař Marek 1 km / 10 překážek D12 20.2.2024
18.2.2024CZEPilařová Nikol High society DC crew 1 km / 10 překážek D6 20.2.2024
19.2.2024CZEProkes Matej 1 km / 10 překážek D12 20.2.2024
19.2.2024CZEProkesova Magda 1 km / 10 překážek D9 20.2.2024
14.2.2024CZEProkop JAN 1 km / 10 překážek D6 17.2.2024
26.2.2024CZEPunčochář Robert 1 km / 10 překážek D12 nezaplaceno
20.1.2024CZErichter niky zachranari 1 km / 10 překážek D14 28.1.2024
19.1.2024CZERickardt Jakub 1 km / 10 překážek D12 22.1.2024
19.1.2024CZERickardt Matěj 1 km / 10 překážek D6 21.1.2024
18.1.2024CZEŘíha Rostislav 1 km / 10 překážek D9 19.1.2024
18.2.2024CZERoček Vladimir High society DC crew 1 km / 10 překážek D12 20.2.2024
18.2.2024CZERoček Jakub High society DC crew 1 km / 10 překážek D9 20.2.2024
26.2.2024CZERýdlová Natálie 1 km / 10 překážek D6 nezaplaceno
22.1.2024CZESchäfer Berenika Marta 1 km / 10 překážek D9 23.1.2024
18.2.2024CZESchwan Daniel Northgym Děčín 1 km / 10 překážek D9 26.2.2024
20.1.2024CZEseidlova zuzana zachranari 1 km / 10 překážek D14 28.1.2024
13.2.2024CZEŠeps Damián 1 km / 10 překážek D14 15.2.2024
21.2.2024CZEŠlambora Štěpán Spartan Sokol Maxičky 1 km / 10 překážek D9 22.2.2024
21.2.2024CZEŠlambora Adam Spartan Sokol Maxičky 1 km / 10 překážek D12 22.2.2024
17.2.2024CZESlepčík Máťa 1 km / 10 překážek D9 22.2.2024
17.2.2024CZESlepčíková Natálka 1 km / 10 překážek D6 22.2.2024
20.2.2024CZESlončik Lukáš 1 km / 10 překážek D12 21.2.2024
9.2.2024CZESobota Jiří Giboni Rybniště 1 km / 10 překážek D6 10.2.2024
9.2.2024CZESobotová Anna Giboni 1 km / 10 překážek D12 10.2.2024
2.2.2024CZEStaněk Jaroslav #StaréNěmVolHy# 1 km / 10 překážek D14 3.2.2024
30.1.2024CZEStaněk Ladislav #StaréNěmVolHy# 1 km / 10 překážek D12 2.2.2024
30.1.2024CZEŠtarmanová Mia 1 km / 10 překážek D12 31.1.2024
21.2.2024CZEStrecker Jakub 1 km / 10 překážek D6 nezaplaceno
12.2.2024CZEStřílková Šárka Šneci 1 km / 10 překážek D14 12.2.2024
16.2.2024CZEŠvihořík Daniel 1 km / 10 překážek D6 17.2.2024
16.2.2024CZEŠvihoříková Nikola 1 km / 10 překážek D12 17.2.2024
18.2.2024CZETrepeš Nicolas 1 km / 10 překážek D6 nezaplaceno
6.2.2024CZETrnka Václav Záchranáři 1 km / 10 překážek D14 14.2.2024
19.2.2024CZETurčínek Tobiáš 1 1 km / 10 překážek D9 22.2.2024
19.2.2024CZETurčínek Tadeáš 1 1 km / 10 překážek D12 22.2.2024
13.2.2024CZEVlach Karel Giboni race 1 km / 10 překážek D12 14.2.2024
13.2.2024CZEVlachová Anežka Giboni 1 km / 10 překážek D12 14.2.2024
13.2.2024CZEVlachová Adina Giboni race 1 km / 10 překážek D9 14.2.2024
19.2.2024CZEWaldhauser Matyáš 1 km / 10 překážek D6 21.2.2024
19.2.2024CZEWalterová Vanesa LVI 1 km / 10 překážek D14 26.2.2024
19.2.2024CZEWalterová Natálie LVI 1 km / 10 překážek D14 26.2.2024
19.2.2024CZEWeinstein Nikolas 1 km / 10 překážek D6 20.2.2024
16.2.2024CZEZáhrobský Miroslav 1 km / 10 překážek D14 17.2.2024
3.2.2024CZEZdvihal Daniel The Zdvihals team 1 km / 10 překážek D9 4.2.2024