Startovní listina ŠNEK RACE 2024 - TRIVIUM

Statistika přihlášených

Trať
5km41
Kategorie
MMuži 23
ZŽeny 18
Celkem přihlášených41

Seznam přihlášených

Přihlášen Stát Jméno Team Trať Kat. Platba
26.3.2024CZEAberle Jiří Wild Grizzly 5 km/15 překážek + M 28.3.2024
16.3.2024CZEBeránková Sandra 5 km/15 překážek + Z 17.3.2024
14.2.2024CZEBrabec Patrik OCR Česká Lípa 5 km/15 překážek + M 21.2.2024
18.1.2024CZECaletka Aleš #Spoluvyběhli 5 km/15 překážek + M 23.1.2024
13.5.2024CZEČechák Adam SPARTAN Děčín - SOKOL Maxičky 5 km/15 překážek + M 14.5.2024
17.2.2024CZEČechová Valentina Fittnes by Věra 5 km/15 překážek + Z 18.2.2024
19.2.2024CZEDastych Martin 5 km/15 překážek + M 26.2.2024
19.2.2024CZEDastychová Martina 5 km/15 překážek + Z 26.2.2024
29.4.2024CZEDrobný Milan OCR Česká Lípa 5 km/15 překážek + M 6.5.2024
18.1.2024CZEFayová Lada 5 km/15 překážek + Z 19.1.2024
18.2.2024CZEFilip Tomáš 5 km/15 překážek + M 24.2.2024
11.4.2024CZEHendl Jakub SPARTAN Děčín - SOKOL Maxičky 5 km/15 překážek + M 21.4.2024
11.4.2024CZEHendl Martin SPARTAN Děčín - Sokol Maxičky 5 km/15 překážek + M 11.4.2024
2.2.2024CZEHöllová Lenka 5 km/15 překážek + Z 7.2.2024
31.3.2024CZEHriadel Jaroslav 5 km/15 překážek + M 6.4.2024
17.2.2024CZEHuk Petr Happy Loop 5 km/15 překážek + M 18.2.2024
12.6.2024CZEJelačičová Veronika 5 km/15 překážek + Z nezaplaceno
4.6.2024CZEJuppová Dagmar 5 km/15 překážek + Z 5.6.2024
9.4.2024CZEKneprová Kateřina Spartan Děčín - Sokol Maxičky 5 km/15 překážek + Z 10.4.2024
10.2.2024CZEKoláčková Michala OCR ČESKÁ LÍPA 5 km/15 překážek + Z 11.2.2024
17.2.2024CZEKoláčková Martina OCR Česka Lípa 5 km/15 překážek + Z 18.2.2024
18.2.2024CZEKopecká Věra Fitness by Věra 5 km/15 překážek + Z 20.2.2024
17.2.2024CZEKršňáková Petra Fitness by Věra 5 km/15 překážek + Z 19.2.2024
5.6.2024CZEKučera Petr 5 km/15 překážek + M 7.6.2024
16.4.2024CZEKuchyňa David SPARTAN Děčín - SOKOL Maxičky 5 km/15 překážek + M 17.4.2024
29.5.2024CZEKuchyňa Michal Predator Workout Děčín 5 km/15 překážek + M 7.6.2024
9.2.2024CZEMrkvičková Diana SRTG Praha 5 km/15 překážek + Z 10.2.2024
21.3.2024CZEMulár Robert OCR Česká Lípa 5 km/15 překážek + M 22.3.2024
31.3.2024CZEMysliveček Jindřich 5 km/15 překážek + M 1.4.2024
11.6.2024CZEPíša Vojtěch 5 km/15 překážek + M 12.6.2024
19.2.2024CZERickardt Bohumil 5 km/15 překážek + M 20.2.2024
12.4.2024CZEŘíha Zdeněk POKO runnig team 5 km/15 překážek + M 16.4.2024
19.4.2024CZESitová Romana 5 km/15 překážek + Z 20.4.2024
17.1.2024CZEŠtírková Lucie 5 km/15 překážek + Z 18.1.2024
19.2.2024CZEŠtrougal Vít 5 km/15 překážek + M 20.2.2024
8.6.2024CZETocháčková Tereza Barbarian Extreme 5 km/15 překážek + Z 13.6.2024
4.4.2024CZETrčka Jan SPARTAN Děčín – SOKOL Maxičky 5 km/15 překážek + M 6.4.2024
19.2.2024CZEUrbanová Renata Fitness by Věra 5 km/15 překážek + Z 20.2.2024
17.1.2024CZEVepřek Karel 5 km/15 překážek + M 18.1.2024
19.2.2024CZEZárubová Petra 5 km/15 překážek + Z 20.2.2024
29.5.2024CZEZavadsky Andrej 102 5 km/15 překážek + M 29.5.2024