Startovní listina Pinguin Žernovský bajk 2024 – XXII. ročník

Statistika přihlášených

Trať
3 k70
1 k29
K217
K122
0,9 km8
2 k28
200 m3
Kategorie
M49Muži 40-49 let24
M59Muži 50-59 let19
M39Muži 30-39 let15
FFitnes14
M12Žáci 10-12 let12
K9Kluci 8-9 let10
H7Holky 6-7 let9
M14Žáci 13-14 let9
M29Muži 19-29 let9
RDěti do 5 let včetně8
M70Muži 70 a více let6
M60Muži 60-69 let6
Z12Žákyně 10-12 let5
GMGravel - Muži5
Z39Ženy 19-39 let4
M16Kadeti 15-16 let3
KZKoloběžky - Ženy3
M18Junioři 17-18 let3
Z40Ženy 40 a více let3
D4Děti do 4 let včetně - nesoutěžní - odrážedla3
KMKoloběžky - Muži3
H9Holky 8-9 let2
K7Kluci 6-7 let1
Z18Juniorky 17-18 let1
Celkem přihlášených177

Seznam přihlášených

Přihlášen Stát Jméno Team Trať Kat. Platba Star.č.
1.6.2024CZEAdámek Petr LOKO Trutnov 3 kola - 36 km M39 6.6.20242
3.6.2024CZEBako Josef KUPKOLO.CZ 3 kola - 36 km M39 4.6.202435
27.5.2024CZEBalcar Aleš TJ Sokol Nové Město nad Metují 3 kola - 36 km M49 3.6.202416
2.6.2024CZEBalcar Ondřej Vrchoviny 3 kola - 36 km M49 4.6.202428
29.5.2024CZEBalcar Jiří 1 kolo - 12 km F 3.6.202497
2.6.2024CZEBalcar Matěj Vrchovinští Baltíci 1 kolo - 12 km M14 4.6.2024101
5.6.2024CZEBáni Pavel 3 kola - 36 km M39 nezaplaceno0
27.5.2024CZEBodenlos Jiří Daněk Team 2 kola - 24 km Z39 3.6.202464
27.5.2024CZEBodenlos Jiří Daněk Team 1 kolo - 2,2 km K9 3.6.202481
27.5.2024CZEBodenlos Jiří Daněk Team 2 kola - 4,4 km M12 3.6.202448
27.5.2024CZEBodenlos Jiří Daněk Team 2 kola - 24 km M60 3.6.202463
27.5.2024CZEBorovský Miroslav SKP Harrachov 2 kola - 24 km M60 3.6.202462
3.6.2024CZEBrand Tomáš CYKLO PROFI GOLD FREN 3 kola - 36 km M49 4.6.202436
1.3.2024CZEBřeň Milan 3 kola - 36 km M29 7.3.20248
28.5.2024CZEBystrianský Jožka GHOST team 2 kola - 24 km M70 3.6.202465
4.6.2024CZEČada Michal Redpoint Eleven Team 1 kolo - 2,2 km K9 6.6.202485
30.5.2024CZEČada Tomáš REDPOINT-ELEVEN TEAM 2 kola - 24 km M60 4.6.202470
5.6.2024CZEČadilová Lenka 2 kola - 24 km Z40 6.6.2024112
13.5.2024CZEČáp Lukáš HSK cycling team 3 kola - 36 km M49 13.5.20243
5.6.2024CZECelba Petr S-Sport MTB Team 3 kola - 36 km M39 6.6.2024123
9.5.2024CZECelbová Lucie S-Sport MTB Team 2 kola - 24 km Z39 13.5.202460
21.5.2024CZEČermák Jan S-Sport MTB Team 3 kola - 36 km M49 23.5.202412
5.6.2024CZEChlupáč Jan KUCHYNĚ LÍPA 3 kola - 36 km M39 nezaplaceno0
18.3.2024CZEDomáň Jan TJ SOKOL ŽERNOV 1 kolo - 12 km F 26.3.202490
4.6.2024CZEDvořák Jakub Expres CZ - BMD Team Kolín 2 kola - 24 km M16 nezaplaceno0
31.5.2024CZEDvořák Petr TJ Sokol Železný Brod 3 kola - 36 km M49 nezaplaceno0
2.6.2024CZEDyntar Radek EMA 3 kola - 36 km M59 3.6.202427
4.6.2024CZEFišar Petr Hradecký Spinning Klub 3 kola - 36 km M49 6.6.2024130
4.6.2024CZEFišer Antonín Wikov Totr cycling team 1 kolo - 2,2 km K9 6.6.202484
4.6.2024CZEFlégl Adam 0,9 km R 6.6.2024111
3.6.2024CZEFořtová Petra TJ Sokol Kunvald 1 kolo - 12 km KZ nezaplaceno0
5.6.2024CZEFremut Ludvík Training & Food 3 kola - 36 km M59 6.6.2024115
28.1.2024CZEFrýzl Martin TJ Jiskra Jaroměř Potocký 3 kola - 36 km M59 13.2.20247
25.5.2024CZEHanek Josef 1 kolo - 12 km F 27.5.202494
21.4.2024CZEHanuš Lukáš S-SPORT MTB TEAM 2 kola - 24 km M16 30.4.202459
4.6.2024CZEHanuš Jiří makak rejsing team 3 kola - 36 km M59 nezaplaceno0
2.6.2024CZEHanuš Michal MC Metuje 1 kolo - 12 km KM 3.6.2024100
3.6.2024CZEHlinková Dita OlfinCar Ski team Trutnov 1 kolo - 2,2 km H7 6.6.2024126
3.6.2024CZEHlinková Linda OlfinCar Ski team Trutnov 2 kola - 4,4 km Z12 6.6.2024127
4.6.2024CZEHnilicka Antonin 1 kolo - 2,2 km K7 nezaplaceno0
31.5.2024CZEHofmanová Daniela 1 kolo - 12 km F 3.6.202499
31.5.2024CZEHorálek Jiří 3 kola - 36 km M39 3.6.202422
13.5.2024CZEHůlková Anna SDH Žernov 1 kolo - 2,2 km H7 20.5.202479
2.6.2024CZEHýbl Štěpán SK VIPrahlo 2 kola - 24 km M70 3.6.202473
2.6.2024CZEHýbl Lukáš SK VIPrahlo 3 kola - 36 km M49 4.6.202432
5.6.2024CZEJan Hauf SK tesaři Osík 3 kola - 36 km M59 nezaplaceno0
5.6.2024CZEJan Vít 3 kola - 36 km M39 nezaplaceno0
4.6.2024CZEJanek Levi WIKOV TOTR Cycling Team 0,9 km R 6.6.2024117
4.6.2024CZEJanková Aurora WIKOV TOTR Cycling Team 1 kolo - 2,2 km H7 6.6.2024116
8.5.2024CZEJeřábek Jáchym Bakako Nová Paka 1 kolo - 2,2 km K9 13.5.202478
3.6.2024CZEJezbera Adam Bakako Nová Paka 1 kolo - 2,2 km K9 6.6.2024133
3.6.2024CZEJiránek Jaroslav TJ Sokol Žernov 2 kola - 24 km M70 3.6.202474
31.5.2024CZEJiří Lehotský Melvins Team 2 kola - 24 km GM nezaplaceno0
5.6.2024CZEJohn Antonín S-Sport MTB Team 2 kola - 24 km M16 6.6.2024121
16.5.2024CZEJosefová Andrea 2 kola - 4,4 km M12 23.5.202445
17.4.2024CZEJoudal Matěj 1 kolo - 2,2 km K9 30.4.202476
20.3.2024CZEKadlec Petr JKF Jaroměř 3 kola - 36 km M29 28.3.20249
31.5.2024CZEKalojiros Tomáš Pierre Baguette cycling 3 kola - 36 km M39 nezaplaceno4
5.6.2024CZEKamererová Valerie ACTIVE TOUR CYCLING TEAM 2 kola - 24 km Z39 nezaplaceno0
29.5.2024CZEKaněra Michal Ghost team 3 kola - 36 km M39 30.5.20241
3.6.2024CZEKaraba Zdeněk Kaba-sport Chotěboř 3 kola - 36 km M59 nezaplaceno0
3.6.2024CZEKejzlar Matěj Náchod 2 kola - 24 km GM nezaplaceno0
25.5.2024CZEKleiner Petr Redpoint team 3 kola - 36 km M29 27.5.202415
30.5.2024CZEKňourková Dorotka GHOST Junior Team 1 kolo - 2,2 km H7 nezaplaceno0
30.5.2024CZEKňourková Štěpánka GHOST Junior Team 1 kolo - 2,2 km H7 nezaplaceno0
4.6.2024CZEKohoutek Adam Pítrs bikes team 1 kolo - 12 km M14 6.6.2024128
3.5.2024CZEKoller Ladislav MTB Heřmánkovice 3 kola - 36 km M49 nezaplaceno0
2.6.2024CZEKosinková Simona 1 kolo - 12 km KZ 4.6.2024104
20.5.2024CZEKostelecký Vladimír Vella Team Náchod 1 kolo - 12 km KM 23.5.202493
15.5.2024CZEKotyza Filip 2 kola - 4,4 km M12 23.5.202444
15.5.2024CZEKotyza Jaroslav 2 kola - 4,4 km M12 23.5.202443
31.5.2024CZEKoudelka Drahomir Meixner Consulting 3 kola - 36 km M59 6.6.202424
4.6.2024CZEKozlová Veronika Valchov 1 kolo - 2,2 km H9 nezaplaceno0
5.6.2024CZEKrál Tomáš CarlaKupkolo 1 kolo - 12 km KM 6.6.2024120
2.6.2024CZEKrejsar Jiří INS BIKE TEAM 2 kola - 24 km M60 3.6.202471
22.5.2024CZEKubec Jiří Cyklo Tony 3 kola - 36 km M49 23.5.202413
4.6.2024CZEKubec Jakub 3 kola - 36 km M29 nezaplaceno0
1.6.2024CZEKubeček Matyáš Wikov TOTR Cycling Team 0,9 km R nezaplaceno0
1.6.2024CZEKubeček Dominik TJ Maratonstav Úpice 200 m D4 nezaplaceno0
21.5.2024CZEKulhánek Jan CK Rutvas 2 kola - 24 km GM 27.5.202461
29.5.2024CZELEHOTSKÝ Jiří Force team Špicar 2 kola - 24 km M70 3.6.202467
4.6.2024CZELeksa Radek 1 kolo - 12 km F nezaplaceno0
5.6.2024CZELeksová Šárka 1 kolo - 12 km F nezaplaceno0
5.6.2024CZELhotská Diana Sokol NMNM 1 kolo - 2,2 km H7 nezaplaceno0
5.6.2024CZELhotská Adriana Sokol NMNM 0,9 km R nezaplaceno0
5.6.2024CZELhotský Luděk EMA 3 kola - 36 km M49 nezaplaceno0
5.6.2024CZELudvík Vojtěch ACTIVE TOUR CYCLING TEAM 3 kola - 36 km M39 nezaplaceno0
30.5.2024CZEMáca Milan 2 kola - 24 km M70 3.6.202469
3.6.2024CZEMacháň Tadeáš 1 kolo - 12 km M14 4.6.2024105
31.5.2024CZEMarek Radek Carla.Kupkolo.cz 3 kola - 36 km M49 3.6.202423
5.6.2024CZEMarek Ingriš 3 kola - 36 km M29 nezaplaceno0
5.6.2024CZEMatějka Filip TJ Sokol Nové Město nad Metují 1 kolo - 2,2 km K9 nezaplaceno0
13.5.2024CZEMervart Jiří Mervart Kompresory 1 kolo - 12 km F nezaplaceno0
21.4.2024CZEModry Vaclav HASIČI RAČICE NAD TROTINOU 3 kola - 36 km M49 nezaplaceno0
14.1.2024CZEMojzis Libor TJ Sokol Žernov 3 kola - 36 km M59 30.5.20246
4.6.2024CZEMojžíš Jaromír Sokol Žernov 3 kola - 36 km M59 6.6.2024125
4.6.2024CZEMojzis Josef Sokol Žernov 3 kola - 36 km M29 6.6.2024118
3.6.2024CZEMüller Tadeáš Wikov TOTR Cycling Team 1 kolo - 2,2 km K9 4.6.202483
3.6.2024CZEMüller Antonín Wikov TOTR Cycling Team 0,9 km R 4.6.2024110
24.2.2024CZEMužíková Lenka SKP HARRACHOV 2 kola - 24 km Z40 27.2.202458
15.5.2024CZENájemník Martin AP-Atelier Poledne 3 kola - 36 km M49 23.5.202410
4.6.2024CZENájemníková Denisa Velocentrum 1 kolo - 2,2 km H9 6.6.202486
3.6.2024CZENájemníková Sofie Velocentrum 2 kola - 4,4 km Z12 4.6.202454
21.5.2024CZENehyba Michal Bikehome 3 kola - 36 km M49 3.6.202411
5.6.2024CZENenjuk Stanislav 0,9 km R 6.6.2024134
4.6.2024CZENosek Rudolf VELOCENTRUM SPECIALIZED 3 kola - 36 km M59 6.6.202439
28.5.2024CZENovák Jonáš TJ Jiskra Jaroměř Potocký 1 kolo - 12 km M14 3.6.202496
3.6.2024CZENývlt Mickey 2 kola - 4,4 km M12 4.6.202453
30.5.2024CZENývlt Jindřich Daniel 1 kolo - 12 km F 3.6.202498
5.6.2024CZEPaikert Miroslav 1 kolo - 12 km F 6.6.2024124
5.6.2024CZEPancner Michal 3 kola - 36 km M49 6.6.2024132
2.6.2024CZEPetr Michal INS BIKE TEAM 3 kola - 36 km M29 6.6.2024113
4.6.2024CZEPetr Jiří Endorphin Republic ER 2 kola - 24 km GM nezaplaceno0
1.6.2024CZEPetr Jiří INS BIKE TEAM 2 kola - 24 km GM 6.6.2024114
5.6.2024CZEPiechová Petra TJ Sokol Žernov 2 kola - 24 km Z40 5.6.202475
4.6.2024CZEPlecháč Jáchym BAKAKO Nová Paka 2 kola - 4,4 km M12 6.6.202457
4.6.2024CZEPlecháč Kryštof BAKAKO Nová Paka 1 kolo - 2,2 km K9 6.6.202487
3.6.2024CZEPleschinger Martin ML Tuning CykloTrener Varnsdorf 3 kola - 36 km M59 4.6.202434
5.6.2024CZEPleva Lukáš Odrazedla 200 m D4 nezaplaceno0
1.6.2024CZEProkop Matěj S-SPORT MTB TEAM 2 kola - 4,4 km M12 4.6.202451
8.3.2024CZEProkopová Alena 1 kolo - 12 km KZ 8.4.202489
3.6.2024CZEProuza Ladislav BikeStars Vrchlabí 3 kola - 36 km M59 4.6.202437
30.5.2024CZEPtáček Ondřej sobotkasport.cz 3 kola - 36 km M49 3.6.202420
3.6.2024CZERabiega Pawel 3 kola - 36 km M49 nezaplaceno0
2.6.2024CZERubák Filip Hořice 3 kola - 36 km M39 3.6.202431
26.5.2024CZERydlo Damian 1 kolo - 12 km M14 3.6.202495
1.6.2024CZEŠatný Radek Cyklo Tony 3 kola - 36 km M59 3.6.202425
1.6.2024CZEŠatný Radek Cyklo Tony 3 kola - 36 km M49 nezaplaceno0
7.5.2024CZESchejbal Jakub Carla.kupkolo.cz 1 kolo - 2,2 km K9 20.5.202477
4.6.2024CZESchroll Michal S-SPORT mtb team 1 kolo - 12 km M14 6.6.2024106
2.6.2024CZEŠeberka Jan Libotovská smečka 3 kola - 36 km M39 nezaplaceno0
4.6.2024CZEŠevc Josef Žernov 1 kolo - 12 km F 6.6.2024107
3.6.2024CZEŠevcová Kristýna 1 kolo - 2,2 km H7 4.6.202482
26.5.2024CZEShánělová Berta TJ Sokol Nové Město nad Metují 0,9 km R 6.6.2024108
26.5.2024CZEShánělová Anděla TJ Sokol Nové Město nad Metují 1 kolo - 2,2 km H7 6.6.202480
27.5.2024CZEŠimůnek Jiří 3 kola - 36 km M59 3.6.202417
29.5.2024CZEŠípek Michal BMD expres cz tufo team Kolín 2 kola - 4,4 km M12 3.6.202450
29.5.2024CZEŠípková Barbora INS BIKE TEAM 2 kola - 24 km Z39 3.6.202466
29.5.2024CZEŠípková Barbora INS BIKE TEAM 0,9 km R 3.6.2024109
26.5.2024CZEŠkoda Oliver Wikov TOTR cycling team 2 kola - 4,4 km M12 27.5.202447
26.5.2024CZEŠkodová Antonie Wikov TOTR cycling team 2 kola - 4,4 km Z12 27.5.202446
2.6.2024CZESlavíček Ondřej SCP Pardubice 3 kola - 36 km M39 6.6.2024135
3.6.2024CZESotona Tomáš 3 kola - 36 km M39 4.6.202438
2.6.2024CZESouček Vladimír 1 kolo - 12 km F 3.6.2024103
2.6.2024CZESouček Dominik 1 kolo - 12 km M14 3.6.2024102
13.3.2024CZESpáčil Leopold MONDRAKER Racing team 2 kola - 24 km M60 nezaplaceno0
22.3.2024CZEŠpatenka Libor 1 kolo - 12 km F 26.3.202492
22.3.2024CZEŠpatenka Filip 1 kolo - 12 km F 26.3.202491
29.5.2024CZEŠretrová Lucie S-SPORT MTB TEAM 2 kola - 24 km Z18 3.6.202468
4.6.2024CZEŠtěpová Karolína TJ Sokol Nové Město nad Metují 1 kolo - 2,2 km H7 6.6.202488
30.5.2024CZEŠubr Martin Kola Šír Bělohrad 3 kola - 36 km M29 nezaplaceno0
28.5.2024CZESuchánek Adrian S-SPORT MTB TEAM 1 kolo - 12 km M14 6.6.2024129
28.5.2024CZESulzbacher Lucas Pítrs bikes team 2 kola - 4,4 km M12 3.6.202449
28.5.2024CZESulzbacher Tomáš Pítrs bikes team 3 kola - 36 km M49 3.6.202419
13.5.2024CZESvoboda Dušan SDH Žernov 2 kola - 4,4 km M12 20.5.202442
2.6.2024CZESvoboda Jaroslav 3 kola - 36 km M59 3.6.202426
28.5.2024CZETér Dušan TEROVA 3 kola - 36 km M59 3.6.202418
3.6.2024CZEther jan Massi Velocoachcz team 3 kola - 36 km M29 4.6.202433
29.5.2024CZETrtikova Veronika 200 m D4 4.6.202441
2.6.2024CZEUlvr Tadeáš Carla.kupkolo.cz 2 kola - 4,4 km M12 4.6.202452
2.6.2024CZEUlvr Adam Carla.kupkolo.cz 3 kola - 36 km M18 4.6.202430
2.6.2024CZEVejběra Marek Ghost 3 kola - 36 km M18 3.6.202429
30.5.2024CZEVik Samuel S-SPORT MTB TEAM 3 kola - 36 km M18 3.6.202421
2.6.2024CZEVít Zdeněk SaV 2 kola - 24 km M60 4.6.202472
2.6.2024CZEVlček Roman S SPORT MTB TEAM 1 kolo - 12 km F 6.6.2024131
3.6.2024CZEVojtech Ales 3 kola - 36 km M49 nezaplaceno0
5.6.2024CZEVokoun Jiří Červený Kostelec 3 kola - 36 km M59 6.6.2024122
14.2.2024CZEVoňka Jiří Carla-Kupkolo.cz 2 kola - 24 km M70 nezaplaceno0
24.5.2024CZEVrbka Tomáš Cyklo ATOM 3 kola - 36 km M59 27.5.202414
30.5.2024CZEWinter Tomáš TJ Sokol Batňovice 3 kola - 36 km M49 6.6.2024119
2.6.2024POLWołczyński Rafał TEAM OPTYKOKULAR - ALCHIMOWICZBIKE 3 kola - 36 km M49 nezaplaceno0
3.6.2024CZEZadina Petr KABA-SPORT Chotěboř 3 kola - 36 km M59 nezaplaceno0
4.6.2024CZEZajickova Radka Loko Trutnov 2 kola - 4,4 km Z12 6.6.202456
4.6.2024CZEZajickova Lenka Loko Trutnov 2 kola - 4,4 km Z12 6.6.202455
23.5.2024CZEZáliš Jiří Pítrs bikes team 3 kola - 36 km M39 3.6.20245
5.6.2024CZEZítko Libor TJ Sokol Žernov 3 kola - 36 km M49 5.6.202440
5.6.2024CZEZuzek Jan 1 kolo - 12 km M14 nezaplaceno0