Startovní listina ELMOZ CZECH Konopišťský MINIŽELEZŇÁK

Statistika přihlášených

Trať
T284
Kategorie
M40Muži 40 - 49 let72
M30Muži 30 - 39 let63
M20Muži 20 - 29 let32
Z40Ženy 40 - 49 let30
Z30Ženy 30 - 39 let27
M50Muži 50 - 59 let20
Z20Ženy 20 - 29 let16
M60Muži 60 - 69 let10
Z50Ženy 50 - 59 let4
JMJunioři 18 - 19 let3
Z60Ženy 60 a více let2
HD1Dorostenci 16 - 17 let2
DD1Dorostenky 16 - 17 let1
M70Muži 70 a více let1
JZJuniorky 18 - 19 let1
Celkem přihlášených284

Seznam přihlášených

Přihlášen Stát Jméno Team Trať Kat. Platba Star.č.
25.3.2024CZEAAA AAA AAA Triatlon M50 2.4.20248888
3.5.2024CZEBalata Luboš TT ASTRA Konopiště Triatlon M20 3.5.20241004
9.6.2024CZEBalík Adam ACH academy Triatlon M20 13.6.20241133
18.1.2024CZEBalzer Milan Lešany Triatlon M40 19.1.20241032
10.4.2024CZEBarakova Milena MIZUNO_TEAM a BEST:TIME tým Triatlon Z40 19.4.20241057
5.6.2024CZEBarek Lukáš Čerčany Triatlon M30 6.6.20241125
22.6.2024CZEBartůněk Josef Praha Triatlon M40 22.6.20241156
27.5.2024CZEBartůšek Ondřej SK Florbal Benešov Triatlon M30 30.5.20241116
28.6.2024CZEBelli MIchael Praha Triatlon M50 29.6.20241176
21.6.2024CZEBerbrová Adéla TT ASTRA Konopiště Triatlon Z20 21.6.20241007
10.7.2024CZEBergmann Barbora Vysoký Újezd Triatlon Z40 12.7.20241297
10.4.2024CZEBernasová Michaela Postosuchus Triatlon Z20 11.4.20241050
1.7.2024CZEBílá Pavla Dream team Habří Triatlon Z40 1.7.20241190
6.5.2024CZEBlažek Matěj Kerberos Triatlon HD1 10.5.20241093
30.4.2024CZEBlažek Martin Pyšely Triatlon M40 10.5.20241090
7.7.2024CZEBlažek Martin Mladá Boleslav Triatlon M30 8.7.20241218
9.7.2024CZEBohata Tomáš Úterní plavci Triatlon M40 10.7.20241246
25.6.2024CZEBohdalková Eliška TJ Sokol Chotěbuz Triatlon Z30 26.6.20241166
12.1.2024CZEBolechová Veronika OSMIKRÁSKY Triatlon Z40 13.1.20241029
10.7.2024CZEBorovec Štěpán Na Větvi, Hradec Králové Triatlon M20 12.7.20241300
21.12.2023CZEBreburda Bedřich Březí Triatlon M40 22.12.20231026
10.7.2024CZEBrejla Jakub VoSP Triatlon M50 11.7.20241278
28.6.2024CZEBřicháčková Lucie BBK Triatlon Z40 29.6.20241009
30.5.2024CZEBrokeš Ondřej ALISY SPORT TEAM Triatlon M20 31.5.20241118
30.5.2024CZEBrokeš Tomáš ZeBro team Triatlon M30 31.5.20241119
21.6.2024CZEBrokešová Veronika ZeBro Team Triatlon Z30 29.6.20241174
1.7.2024CZEBudka Tomáš ČT sport Triatlon M40 1.7.20241110
17.12.2023CZEBudková Iva F team Triatlon Z30 18.12.20231021
28.4.2024CZEButáš Ema Praha Triatlon Z20 30.4.20241068
23.4.2024SVKButáš Peter Chlapci z pod Urpína Triatlon M20 25.4.20241063
29.4.2024CZEČermák Jan Alset Racing Team Triatlon M50 30.4.20241112
16.6.2024CZEČerná Simona Plavecký klub Mělník Triatlon Z40 25.6.20241162
28.6.2024CZEChmátal Jan RoRace Team Pyšely Triatlon M40 29.6.20241178
8.7.2024CZEChmátalová Adéla Tri Klub Příbram Triatlon Z20 9.7.20241243
9.7.2024CZECostiou Pierre Ahoj Bezci Triatlon M40 nezaplaceno1295
30.4.2024CZECrkvová Kristýna Triatlon Z20 30.4.20241074
1.7.2024CZEČudková Kateřina Running Zone Brno Triatlon Z40 1.7.20241191
8.7.2024CZEDavid Lukas Neratovice Triatlon M30 nezaplaceno1294
9.6.2024CZEDavídek Michal Sedlec-Prčice Triatlon M40 10.6.20241129
5.7.2024CZEDivák Tomáš Horolezci Triatlon M40 6.7.20241211
9.7.2024CZEDoležal Michal Plzeň Triatlon M40 10.7.20241257
10.12.2023CZEDragounová Martina Jablonná nad Vltavou Triatlon Z30 11.12.20231017
3.5.2024CZEDucár Vasil Patron Beneboxingym Triatlon M30 3.5.20241011
16.5.2024CZEDufek Zdeněk SDH Loket Triatlon M40 17.5.20241101
9.7.2024CZEDundáček Ondřej Triathlon Team Chrudim Triatlon M40 9.7.20241245
9.7.2024CZEDundáčková Zuzana Triathlon Team Chrudim Triatlon Z40 10.7.20241248
9.7.2024CZEDurajová Zuzana BT Odolena Voda Triatlon Z40 12.7.20241296
12.6.2024CZEEvinic Samuel MetropoleVet Triatlon M40 12.6.20241132
15.4.2024CZEFantová Magdalena BBRacing Triatlon Z40 18.4.20241054
2.5.2024CZEFessl Lukáš #tymdejvid Triatlon M30 3.5.20241086
21.3.2024CZEFraňková Monika Benešov Triatlon Z30 22.3.20241048
25.6.2024CZEFraňková Michaela Franěk Team Triatlon Z50 26.6.20241167
4.7.2024CZEGregořica Petr Žabka a Ježeček Triatlon M30 nezaplaceno1289
30.4.2024CZEGuth David Praha Triatlon M30 30.4.20241075
13.6.2024SVKHafera Matúš Bratislava Triatlon JM 13.6.20241136
13.12.2023CZEHainz Šimon Chotýšany Triatlon JM 14.12.20231019
29.6.2024CZEHájková Barbora Triatlon Z30 30.6.20241182
1.7.2024CZEHajn Zbyněk Pawlansky TRI Team Triatlon M50 4.7.20241195
13.6.2024SVKHalaša Adam Bratislava Triatlon JM 13.6.20241137
9.7.2024CZEHalbich Jan Praha Triatlon M40 10.7.20241254
23.4.2024SVKHamšík Raymundo Chlapci z pod Urpína Triatlon M20 24.4.20241062
26.6.2024CZEHanč Michal Gianti Triatlon M30 27.6.20241171
7.4.2024CZEHarting Tomas Praha Triatlon M30 17.4.20241052
2.7.2024CZEHartmanová Kristýna STG Kolín Triatlon Z20 4.7.20241196
2.7.2024CZEHartmanová Romana STG Kolín Triatlon Z50 9.7.20241235
15.6.2024CZEHavelka Miloslav Cyklo RD Pardubice Triatlon M40 16.6.20241144
30.4.2024CZEHavelka Jan Chlístov Triatlon M30 2.5.20241084
8.6.2024CZEHavlík Pavel minjas5 Triatlon M40 18.6.20241147
12.2.2024SVKHazucha Matúš Vlachy vertical Triatlon M30 20.2.20241038
20.6.2024CZEHejna Marek BJEŽ RACING TEAM Triatlon M40 20.6.20241154
7.7.2024CZEHendrychová Eva BBK Triatlon Z40 7.7.20241214
8.6.2024CZEHerák Milan Praha Triatlon M30 9.6.20241128
8.7.2024CZEHilpert Martin Sokol Frýdštejn Triatlon M40 11.7.20241276
10.7.2024CZEHlavatá Michaela Triatlon Z40 11.7.20241280
10.7.2024CZEHlavatý Robert Triatlon M40 12.7.20241298
10.5.2024CZEHlavinka Karel Bašť Triatlon M30 11.5.20241094
30.4.2024CZEHlavoň Jan Zaječí Triatlon M30 1.5.20241078
7.7.2024CZEHofta Marta Mnichovice Triatlon Z40 8.7.20241217
30.4.2024CZEHoke Milan Atletika Benešov (ATBEN) Triatlon M60 1.5.20241080
19.12.2023CZEHolánek Jindřich Benešov Triatlon M60 20.12.20231023
28.4.2024CZEHolas Marek Jablonec nad Nisou Triatlon M40 29.4.20241066
8.7.2024CZEHolec Petr Edovi Hafani Triatlon M40 11.7.20241279
12.6.2024CZEHolendova Miriam Kojetice Triatlon Z40 14.6.20241138
11.1.2024CZEHolesz Daniel Nový Jáchymov Triatlon M30 13.1.20241027
30.4.2024CZEHolub Jaroslav TJ Liga 100 Praha Triatlon M60 30.4.20241076
24.2.2024CZEHouserová Lenka Praha Triatlon Z20 25.2.20241041
8.7.2024CZEHrabák Zdeněk ČT sport Triatlon M60 8.7.20241220
29.4.2024CZEHrbek Pavel Coyotes Triatlon M40 30.4.20241073
3.5.2024CZEHrodek Tomáš Neratovice Triatlon M40 4.5.20241087
4.7.2024CZEHrstka Vojtěch Popovice Triatlon M20 5.7.20241202
29.4.2024CZEHrstková Pavla Popovice Triatlon Z40 30.4.20241069
8.5.2024CZEHrušková Pavlína TK Benešov Triatlon Z40 16.5.20241099
8.7.2024CZEHubáček Vojtěch Jiřice u Miroslavi Triatlon M30 8.7.20241219
10.7.2024CZEHulmák Pavel Vlašim Triatlon M50 11.7.20241274
2.7.2024CZEJahoda Vít TT ASTRA Konopiště Triatlon M40 2.7.20241006
5.6.2024CZEJanoušek Zdeněk TKF Triatlon M40 5.6.20241123
10.7.2024CZEJanoušek Martin Ghost Team Triatlon M50 11.7.20241281
5.7.2024CZEJánová Lucie Praha Triatlon Z30 5.7.20241207
13.1.2024CZEJežková Libuše OSMIKRÁSKY Triatlon Z60 14.1.20241030
15.6.2024CZEJirman Petr Hradec Králové Triatlon M50 16.6.20241145
13.6.2024CZEJirmanová Markéta Hradec Králové Triatlon Z20 14.6.20241142
10.6.2024CZEJirouš Zdeněk Ski Sokol Zaječice Triatlon M50 10.6.20241130
12.6.2024CZEJobek Ondřej Příbram Triatlon M20 14.6.20241140
8.7.2024CZEJordak Lukáš Praha Triatlon M30 9.7.20241244
4.7.2024CZEJurásek Petr Pohoří Triatlon M40 5.7.20241204
18.5.2024CZEKalina Martin Pecerady Triatlon M30 19.5.20241102
8.5.2024CZEKalivodova Tereza Praha Triatlon Z30 9.5.20241089
12.1.2024CZEKarásek Radim Praha Triatlon M40 15.1.20241031
10.6.2024CZEKarochová Petra Praha Triatlon Z50 13.6.20241134
14.12.2023CZEKarolová Sylvie Active Prevention First Triatlon Z30 15.12.20231020
25.6.2024CZEKarvánek Jiří Resolution Team Triatlon M70 26.6.20241168
25.6.2024CZEKarvánková Zuzana Resolution Team - host Triatlon Z40 27.6.20241169
8.7.2024CZEKejmar Jiří BA Lynx Liberec Triatlon M30 9.7.20241242
9.7.2024CZEKesnerová Natálie Triatlon Z20 10.7.20241253
25.5.2024CZEKliková Eliška Kolín Triatlon Z20 26.5.20241115
8.5.2024CZEKopecký Patrik Benešov Triatlon M20 10.5.20241091
5.5.2024CZEKosař Petr Praha Triatlon M40 6.5.20241087
25.6.2024CZEKosařová Jana Běhna Triatlon Z40 27.6.20241170
8.7.2024CZEKotlas Zbyšek Okrouhlice Triatlon M40 9.7.20241233
5.7.2024CZEKoval Maroš Držím hubu a krok! Triatlon M30 6.7.20241210
13.6.2024CZEKratochvíl David Poděbrady Triatlon M30 14.6.20241141
18.4.2024CZEKratochvíl David Beník Triatlon M30 19.4.20241056
1.12.2023CZEKrebes Juraj VERDA VISTA . Triatlon M30 12.12.20231018
5.6.2024CZEKremsenko Vitalii Praha Triatlon M40 6.6.20241124
8.7.2024CZEKroupa Štěpán Café Racers Triatlon M40 9.7.20241239
25.6.2024CZEKubec Václav POLARSHOP.cz Triatlon M40 25.6.20241163
22.5.2024CZEKubů Stanislav FBC Strakonice Triatlon M30 22.5.20241106
29.5.2024CZEKučerová Lenka Tasov Triatlon Z30 30.5.20241117
19.2.2024CZEKulhavý Marek Struhařov Triatlon M20 23.2.20241039
7.3.2024CZEKulíková Pavla Rozběháme Neratovice Triatlon Z30 7.3.20241046
24.5.2024CZEKulštejn Petr Neveklov Triatlon M40 25.5.20241113
12.1.2024CZEKynčlová Jana OSMIKRÁSKY Triatlon Z50 13.1.20241028
9.7.2024CZELanghans Jan GK Triatlon M40 10.7.20241247
7.7.2024CZELaur Zbyněk Praha Triatlon M60 7.7.20241215
2.7.2024CZELavický Ondřej Edovi Srdcaři Triatlon M40 9.7.20241231
2.7.2024CZELebeda Jaroslav BBK Triatlon M50 2.7.20241008
20.4.2024CZELedecký Michal Bike Family Triatlon M30 21.4.20241059
4.7.2024CZELinha Tomáš Triatlon M50 5.7.20241203
11.5.2024CZELoula Lukáš Vlašim Triatlon M40 14.5.20241097
10.7.2024CZEMachorková Jana TTC Český Brod Triatlon Z30 11.7.20241286
21.6.2024CZEMareš Vojtěch TEAM Triatlon M30 21.6.20241155
30.4.2024CZEMarešová Mirka Jablonná nad Vltavou Triatlon Z40 1.5.20241082
24.5.2024CZEMaršíček Pavel Hvězdonice Triatlon M30 24.5.20241109
8.7.2024CZEMatějka Karel Žirovnice Triatlon M20 9.7.20241241
9.7.2024CZEMatouš Pavel BETRI Triatlon M30 10.7.20241258
30.4.2024CZEMíková Kateřina Plzeň Triatlon Z30 1.5.20241079
10.6.2024CZEMíková Martina Říčany Triatlon Z30 11.6.20241131
10.4.2024CZEMíková Barbora Vlašim Triatlon Z30 11.4.20241049
11.3.2024CZEMoravec Jiří Sokol Olympie Cerhenice Triatlon M40 12.3.20241047
19.6.2024CZEMoulis Marek Praha Triatlon M20 20.6.20241153
7.7.2024CZEMusil Milan Cara Legal Checo Triatlon M50 10.7.20241270
12.5.2024SVKNakladal Dalibor Pocem Kamdeš Triatlon M30 14.5.20241098
22.6.2024CZENassler Martin TTT Triatlon M40 25.6.20241159
26.6.2024CZENavrátil Vojtěch Pardubice Triatlon M30 27.6.20241173
2.3.2024CZENavrátilová Berenika Ostředek Triatlon Z20 3.3.20241043
25.6.2024CZENebřenský Aleš Edovi Srdcaři Triatlon M40 5.7.20241200
2.7.2024CZENěmčík Erik Ostrava Triatlon M20 3.7.20241192
9.7.2024CZENemeckova Monika Germanikus Triatlon Z40 10.7.20241259
17.12.2023CZENěmečková Petra F team Triatlon Z30 18.12.20231022
1.12.2023CZENeškera Vilém Praha Triatlon M40 2.12.20231015
29.4.2024CZENeumann Josef SKK SPARTAK ČTYŘKOLY Triatlon M50 30.4.20241071
23.2.2024CZENocarová Barbora Praha Triatlon Z20 24.2.20241040
29.4.2024CZENovák Pavel Benešov Triatlon M40 30.4.20241072
5.5.2024CZENováková Alena JAD Benešov Triatlon Z40 10.5.20241092
3.7.2024CZENovotný Václav Ski team Vysočina Triatlon M40 5.7.20241201
26.6.2024CZENovotny Ondrej EICAR Triatlon M40 27.6.20241172
7.3.2024CZEOhrazdová Monika tým bez monis Triatlon Z30 7.3.20241045
9.7.2024CZEOlexa Martin Střížkov Triatlon M30 10.7.20241252
3.5.2024CZEOšťádal Mojmír Patron Beneboxingym Triatlon M40 3.5.20241012
30.4.2024CZEOuřada Petr SDH Loket Triatlon M40 1.5.20241081
22.5.2024CZEPánková Tereza SK Zlonín Triatlon Z40 24.5.20241108
8.7.2024CZEPatera Martin Butoves Triatlon M30 9.7.20241237
27.5.2024CZEPaul Zdeněk AČR Triatlon M30 5.6.20241122
2.5.2024CZEPáv Jiří Patron Beneboxingym Triatlon M30 3.5.20241013
30.5.2024CZEPávek Václav 3-KoMo Triatlon M40 31.5.20241120
8.7.2024CZEPávek Ondřej Krystal River Triatlon M30 9.7.20241236
23.4.2024CZEPavlíček Vojtěch Laděnka Triatlon M20 24.4.20241061
4.7.2024CZEPavlíčková Kamila Praha Triatlon Z30 4.7.20241198
15.2.2024CZEPavlík Miroslav Tk Benešov Triatlon M40 16.2.20241036
14.5.2024CZEPavlis Tomáš Úterní plavci Triatlon M40 24.5.20241107
29.4.2024CZEPazdera Jiří T - Rex team Triatlon M30 8.5.20241088
13.6.2024CZEPazdera Lukáš HERE TO WIN TEAM Triatlon M30 14.6.20241139
5.7.2024CZEPecha Karel Starý krab Triatlon M60 6.7.20241209
17.6.2024CZEPertlík Martin TT ASTRA Konopiště Triatlon M40 17.6.20241005
9.7.2024CZEPeterka Jaromír Praha Triatlon M50 10.7.20241250
9.7.2024CZEPeterková Markéta Praha Triatlon Z40 10.7.20241251
19.12.2023CZEPetržík Václav Mílaři Chrastavice Triatlon M60 20.12.20231025
19.12.2023CZEPetržík Václav Mílaři Chrastavice Triatlon M30 20.12.20231024
4.7.2024CZEPilečková Jana Žabka a ježeček Triatlon Z30 nezaplaceno1290
1.5.2024CZEPirout David Úvaly Triatlon M40 2.5.20241085
18.5.2024CZEPláteníková Markéta Rozběháme Bašť Triatlon Z40 21.5.20241103
26.4.2024CZEPokorný Miroslav Praha Triatlon M40 27.4.20241065
2.7.2024CZEPospíšek Tomáš Ostrava Triatlon M20 3.7.20241193
19.4.2024CZEPospíšilová Alžběta Dolní Zálezly Triatlon Z20 20.4.20241058
5.12.2023CZEPour Svatopluk Libiš Triatlon M50 7.12.20231016
18.2.2024CZEPucik Jan Martin Bratislava Triatlon M20 19.2.20241037
3.7.2024CZERajtora Michal Chýně Triatlon M30 4.7.20241197
29.6.2024CZEReinberger Štěpán Benešov Triatlon M40 30.6.20241181
28.6.2024CZERolná Jana Jablonec nad Nisou Triatlon Z40 29.6.20241177
28.6.2024CZERolný David Liberec Triatlon M40 29.6.20241175
5.6.2024CZERosenberg Zdeněk TKF Triatlon M40 6.6.20241126
14.6.2024CZERůžička Jan Praha Triatlon M30 15.6.20241143
30.4.2024CZERůžičková Kristýna Houmrrun Triatlon Z20 1.5.20241083
2.7.2024CZERys Jiři LYNX triatlon team Triatlon M60 9.7.20241234
2.7.2024CZEŠámalová Magdalena Praha Triatlon Z30 6.7.20241212
9.7.2024CZESchoval František 2BWINNER TEAM Triatlon M30 10.7.20241256
29.4.2024CZESedláček Ctirad Bystřice Triatlon M40 1.5.20241077
27.2.2024CZESeliger Tomáš Slavia pojišťovna SPORT TEAM Triatlon M30 1.3.20241042
5.7.2024CZEŠesták Ondřej Move Concept Triatlon M30 5.7.20241206
29.6.2024CZESigmund Jakub Roudnice nad Labem Triatlon M30 1.7.20241186
6.7.2024CZESindelar Miroslav cukrouši Triatlon M40 12.7.20241291
8.7.2024CZESkalický Zdeněk Pluto team Praha Triatlon M60 11.7.20241283
11.2.2024CZEŠkardová Monika Praha Triatlon Z20 13.2.20241035
1.7.2024CZESkopec Matěj Bystřice Triatlon M20 1.7.20241188
1.7.2024CZESkopec Jan Bystřice Triatlon M60 1.7.20241189
9.7.2024CZEŠkrobánek Karel 2BWINNER TEAM Triatlon M50 10.7.20241249
7.6.2024CZESlavíčková Jarmila Šlapanice Triatlon Z60 8.6.20241127
9.7.2024CZESmejkal Marek Čistý Sport Triatlon M40 11.7.20241273
7.7.2024CZESmetana Lukáš Veltrusy Triatlon M30 8.7.20241216
4.7.2024CZEŠmogrovič Lukáš Benešov Triatlon M30 5.7.20241205
4.7.2024CZEŠmogrovičová Zuzana Benešov Triatlon Z30 4.7.20241199
2.7.2024CZESofín Luděk Sófa Triatlon M50 nezaplaceno1287
28.6.2024CZEŠourek Vítězslav Czech TRI K. Team Triatlon M40 29.6.20241180
25.4.2024CZEŠpidra Daniel Soběhrdy Triatlon M40 26.4.20241064
5.7.2024CZEŠplíchal David Hostinec u Vola Triatlon M40 6.7.20241208
29.1.2024CZEŠrámek Martin LFA Triatlon M30 29.1.20241010
3.7.2024CZEStaněk Libor Praha Triatlon M40 nezaplaceno1288
10.7.2024CZEStolárik Peter TT ASTRA Konopiště Triatlon M50 10.7.20241260
20.5.2024CZEStrejček Václav FBC Strakonice Triatlon M20 21.5.20241104
30.6.2024CZEŠůs Jan TRI SKI Horní Počernice Triatlon M30 1.7.20241187
30.6.2024CZEŠůs Jaroslav NOVIS TK Praha Triatlon M50 1.7.20241183
25.6.2024CZEŠustek Pavel Gianti Triatlon M30 4.7.20241194
25.6.2024CZEŠvácha Jiří HC Lány Triatlon M30 26.6.20241165
15.6.2024CZEŠvec Martin Divoké Veverky Triatlon M30 16.6.20241146
2.7.2024CZESvoboda Ondřej Hungermen Triatlon M40 3.7.20241014
25.5.2024CZESvoboda Matěj Praha Triatlon M20 26.5.20241114
15.6.2024CZESvoboda Pavel Freedom Triatlon M40 26.6.20241164
15.6.2024CZESvoboda Pavel Freedom Triatlon HD1 25.6.20241161
15.6.2024CZESvobodová Gabriela Freedom Triatlon Z40 25.6.20241160
29.4.2024CZETalaváňa Jan Praha Triatlon M20 30.4.20241070
10.7.2024CZETejkal Šimon Praha Triatlon M30 11.7.20241277
22.6.2024CZETejnora Krystof Praha Triatlon M40 24.6.20241157
28.6.2024CZEThümmel Štepan Říčany Triatlon M20 29.6.20241179
10.7.2024CZEToman Martina Triatlon Z30 11.7.20241284
8.7.2024CZEToman Martina Triatlon Z30 nezaplaceno1292
6.7.2024CZETomášková Ema Čerčany Triatlon JZ 10.7.20241255
17.6.2024CZETomica Marian Praha Triatlon M40 18.6.20241151
18.6.2024CZETomka Bartoloměj Divoké Veverky Triatlon M30 19.6.20241152
15.5.2024CZEToula Pavel Patron Beneboxingym Triatlon M20 17.5.20241100
30.6.2024CZETumová Monika Plzeň Triatlon Z40 1.7.20241185
4.3.2024CZETurek Jan Praha Triatlon M20 5.3.20241044
21.5.2024SVKUhliarik Samuel Tri2Fly Triatlon M20 22.5.20241105
30.6.2024CZEUrban Petr Říčany Triatlon M20 1.7.20241184
6.5.2024CZEUriča Pavla URI TRI Triatlon Z40 14.5.20241096
9.7.2024CZEVacek Vojtěch Triatlon team Tábor Triatlon M20 11.7.20241271
10.7.2024CZEValenta Ondřej Maso z Kozmic Triatlon M20 11.7.20241285
10.7.2024CZEValtr Matěj Sportby.cz Triatlon M40 12.7.20241299
10.4.2024CZEVampol Jiří Úterní plavci Triatlon M40 11.4.20241051
11.2.2024CZEVarga Miroslav Highland sport Triatlon M50 12.2.20241033
29.4.2024CZEVavrochová Jaroslava Praha Triatlon Z40 30.4.20241111
17.6.2024CZEVavrous Marek Benešov Triatlon M30 18.6.20241150
1.6.2024CZEVentrubova Katerina Holky běhalky Triatlon Z40 2.6.20241121
28.4.2024CZEVerner Jan Praha Triatlon M30 29.4.20241067
10.7.2024CZEVlčková Lucie Kožlany Triatlon Z30 11.7.20241272
16.6.2024CZEVojta Pavel Žižkovský tygři Triatlon M40 18.6.20241148
6.7.2024CZEVojta Petr Zlatý štěteček Triatlon M40 7.7.20241213
16.6.2024CZEVojtová Klára Žižkovský tygři Triatlon DD1 18.6.20241149
12.6.2024CZEVolák Michal Praha Triatlon M40 13.6.20241135
14.6.2024CZEVolár Jan TriLion team Triatlon M30 14.6.20241002
16.4.2024CZEVotavová Karolína Postřižín Triatlon Z30 17.4.20241053
12.2.2024CZEVražina Lukáš Praha Triatlon M30 13.2.20241034
14.5.2024CZEVrbata Jan TT ASTRA Konopiště Triatlon M30 14.5.20241003
10.7.2024CZEVrtiška Zdeněk Expendables Triatlon M40 11.7.20241282
8.7.2024CZEVychopeň Radek Na Větvi, Hradec Králové Triatlon M20 9.7.20241240
4.5.2024CZEWalter Jan Tri-Ski Horni Počernice Triatlon M30 12.5.20241095
24.6.2024CZEWohl Pavel Road2Kona Triatlon M20 24.6.20241001
10.7.2024CZEZajíček Adam Triatlon M20 nezaplaceno1301
8.7.2024CZEZajíček Adam Triatlon M20 nezaplaceno1293
21.6.2024CZEZelenková Simona ZeBro Team Triatlon Z20 25.6.20241158
22.4.2024SVKŽiak Jakub Chlapci z pod Urpína Triatlon M20 23.4.20241060
4.7.2024CZEZikmund Arnošt ZIRA TEAM Triatlon M30 9.7.20241232
18.4.2024CZEZoul David BC Benešov Triatlon M30 18.4.20241055
10.7.2024CZEZuzánková Tereza AC Turnov Triatlon Z30 11.7.20241275
27.6.2024CZEZvolánková Kateřina Chotěboř Triatlon Z30 9.7.20241238