Startovní listina Kupkolo.cz MTB Trilogy 3. - 6.7.2024

Statistika přihlášených

Trať
M-A144
E-A52
M-B110
E-B29
T219
M-C44
T319
T414
T110
A-M3
Kategorie
AMM2Muži M2 / Men M2 45-5444
AMM1Muži M1 / Men M1 35-4431
EAMMuži / Men 19-4430
AMEMuži elite / Men Elite 30
BMM2Muži M2 / Men M2 45-5428
EBMMuži / Men 19-4421
AMMuži hobby / Men Open 19-3421
BMM1Muži M1 / Men M1 35-4420
BMMuži / Men 19-3420
BM16Kadeti / Men U16 15-1614
BM18Junioři / Men Juniors 17-1811
DW6Předškolačky 5-6 / Girls U611
DW8Mladší minižáčky 7-8 / Girls U811
CMMuži / Men 15+11
CM14Starší žáci / Boys U14 13-1410
AMM3Muži M3 / Men M3 55-599
DM8Mladší minižáci 7-8 / Boys U88
DM10Starší minižáci 9-10 / Boys U108
DM6Předškolácí 5-6 / Boys U68
E-AME-bike muži hobby / E-bike Men open8
AWEŽeny elite / Women Elite 19+7
EAMM1Muži M1 / Men M1 45-547
DM4Předškolní kluci 0-4 bike and Kickback scooter7
BMM3Muži M3 / Men M3 55+7
CW14Starší žákyně / Girls U14 13-147
DW10Starší minižáčky 9-10 / Girls U106
CM12Mladší žáci / Boys U12 11-126
CWŽeny / Women 15+5
CW12Mladší žákyně / Girls U12 11-125
EAWM1 Ženy M1 / Women M1 35+4
BWŽeny hobby / Women Open 19-344
DW4Předškolní holky 0-4 bike and Kickback scooter3
EBM18Junioři / Men Juniors 17-183
EBWM1Ženy M1 / Women M1 35+2
EBW18Juniorky / Woman Juniors 17-182
BWM1Ženy M1 / Women M1 35-442
BW16Kadetky / Women U16 15-162
BW18Juniorky / Woman Juniors 17-182
AMM4Muži M4 / Men M4 60+2
AWM1Ženy M1 / Women M1 35-442
E-AWE-bike ženy hobby / E-bike Women open1
AWŽeny hobby / Women Open 19-341
EAMM2Muži M2 / Men M2 55+1
EAWŽeny / Women 19-341
EBWŽeny / Women 19-341
Celkem přihlášených444

Seznam přihlášených

Přihlášen Stát Jméno Team Trať Kat. Platba
2.6.2024POLAdamkiewicz Mateusz MSZ Eagles B - Moderate Marathon BMM1 26.6.2024
5.6.2024CZEAdel Filip Superior Team A - Extreme Marathon AME 12.6.2024
8.12.2023CZEAlina Adam Hugo Adastra Cycling Team B - Moderate Marathon BM18 25.6.2024
26.5.2024AUTAltenberger Florian B - Moderate Marathon BMM1 1.6.2024
18.12.2023CZEAntoš Martin Vodiči kol A - Extreme Enduro EAM 20.12.2023
1.3.2024DEUArndt Frank FX5000 A - Extreme Marathon AMM2 19.3.2024
30.6.2024CZEArnold Zdeněk RockyMountain-Bikeaction A - Extreme Enduro E-AM 30.6.2024
10.2.2024POLBak Marcin imastore.eu B - Moderate Enduro EBM nezaplaceno
10.12.2023CZEBakeš Jiří Truhlář Jirka A - Extreme Enduro EAM 11.12.2023
20.12.2023CZEBalcárek Vít Cykloteam MXM Hulín A - Extreme Marathon AME nezaplaceno
30.5.2024CZEBalous Martin A - Extreme Marathon AM 4.7.2024
16.12.2023CZEBárta Vít Sportreg C - Easy Marathon CM12 21.12.2023
16.12.2023CZEBárta Marek Sportreg C - Easy Marathon CM 21.12.2023
20.11.2023CZEBarták Jiří COS Brno B - Moderate Marathon BMM2 23.12.2023
16.12.2023CZEBártová Ema Sportreg C - Easy Marathon CW14 21.12.2023
30.6.2024CZEBartůněk Marek ČESKÁ SPOŘITELNA - ACCOLADE A - Extreme Marathon AME nezaplaceno
1.12.2023CHEBaumgartner Mario Swiss Express B - Moderate Marathon BMM2 7.12.2023
5.12.2023CZEBečka Jiří Trail-guide.cz A - Extreme Marathon AM 24.3.2024
24.6.2024CZEBělovský Roman B - Moderate Marathon BM 1.7.2024
3.6.2024CZEBitnar Matěj Sportovní klub hasičů KH kraje B - Moderate Marathon BMM1 3.6.2024
17.12.2023CZEBlaha Jakub Wheelsports A - Extreme Marathon AMM2 22.12.2023
10.12.2023SVKBombička Tučko B - Moderate Marathon BMM1 12.12.2023
21.12.2023CZEBorovka Vojtěch Cykloteam MXM Hulín B - Moderate Marathon BM 18.4.2024
22.12.2023AUTBraumann Birgit Trek-Store-Wien.at A - Extreme Enduro EAWM1  1.1.2024
16.6.2024CZEBřezina Adam GHOST Junior team TRAT 1 DM4 17.6.2024
1.12.2023DEUBrinkmann Moritz A - Extreme Enduro EAM 7.12.2023
2.12.2023CZEBrychta Pavel A - Extreme Enduro EAM 3.12.2023
30.5.2024CZEČada Tomáš redpoint team B - Moderate Marathon BMM3 24.6.2024
30.5.2024CZEČada Michal redpoint team TRAT 4 DM10 4.6.2024
5.12.2023CZECamus Victor Dtoros B - Moderate Marathon BMM2 29.12.2023
1.12.2023CZECelbová Lucie S-Sport Hronov B - Moderate Marathon BW 2.12.2023
23.4.2024CZEČernilogar Nejc MTB Klub Kranj A - Extreme Enduro EAM 28.4.2024
31.3.2024CZEČervený Stanislav TÜV SÜD Rusava Bike Team A - Extreme Marathon AMM2 1.4.2024
11.6.2024CZECERVINKA JAN 2BEWINNER A - Extreme Marathon AMM2 12.6.2024
20.5.2024SVKChorvát Stanislav Cykloshop.sk A - Extreme Marathon AMM1 24.5.2024
25.3.2024DEUChoyna Peter A - Extreme Enduro EAMM1 20.6.2024
31.5.2024CZEChrást Antonin Clowns B - Moderate Marathon BMM2 31.5.2024
29.12.2023CZEČmela Marian B - Moderate Enduro EBM nezaplaceno
1.4.2024CZECsizmadia Lukáš B - Moderate Enduro EBM 4.6.2024
19.12.2023BELde nef kris KLUB DASH B - Moderate Marathon BMM2 22.12.2023
20.2.2024NDLde Wit Janneke Schilder Tweewielers Alkmaar A - Extreme Marathon AWM1 2.3.2024
18.2.2024NDLDelahaij Luc A - Extreme Marathon AMM2 2.3.2024
21.12.2023CZEDimitrov Petr Rickeyho Parta A - Extreme Marathon AMM1 12.1.2024
29.12.2023LVDinsbergs Toms Velo Express Latvija A - Extreme Marathon AMM1 1.1.2024
4.6.2024CZEDlabaja Miroslav KOLOKROUŽEK Zlín C - Easy Marathon CM 5.6.2024
4.6.2024CZEDlabaja Adam KOLOKROUŽEK Zlín C - Easy Marathon CM12 5.6.2024
4.6.2024CZEDlabaja Vojtěch KOLOKROUŽEK Zlín TRAT 3 DM8 5.6.2024
22.5.2024CZEDlabalová Jana B - Moderate Enduro EBWM1 22.5.2024
25.6.2024CZEDokoupil Zdeněk CYC Motor Racing Team A - Extreme Enduro E-AM 30.6.2024
14.5.2024CZEDomín Nikolas Ekonom Praha MTBO A - Extreme Enduro EAM 15.5.2024
19.12.2023ESPDorado Miguel A - Extreme Marathon AMM2 20.12.2023
10.12.2023CZEDrejsl lukáš MONDRAKER Racing team A - Extreme Marathon AMM1 11.12.2023
16.4.2024POLDreluch Jaroslaw Bikestacja fitwheels B - Moderate Marathon BMM2 nezaplaceno
22.12.2023AUTDreu Robert ARBÖ Sparkasse Neunkirchen B - Moderate Marathon BMM2 1.1.2024
30.12.2023DEUDrewas Till TransOst Racing A - Extreme Marathon AMM1 2.1.2024
10.12.2023CZEDrnec Martin COS Brno A - Extreme Marathon AMM2 11.12.2023
31.5.2024CZEDúcká Edita GHOST Junior team C - Easy Marathon CW12 4.6.2024
31.5.2024CZEDúcký Ondřej GHOST Junior team C - Easy Marathon CM14 4.6.2024
14.4.2024CZEDušek Martin GS cyklo team Jistebnice A - Extreme Marathon AM 15.4.2024
17.3.2024CZEDvořák Miloslav SK Záměl A - Extreme Marathon AMM2 18.3.2024
31.5.2024CZEDvořák Jan Open Cycling Academy A - Extreme Marathon AM 6.6.2024
31.12.2023CZEEhl Petr HO SKOL B - Moderate Enduro EBM 1.1.2024
7.1.2024CZEElčkner Nick B - Moderate Enduro EBM18 19.1.2024
28.5.2024CZEFajt Milan Eurofoam A - Extreme Marathon AMM2 29.5.2024
19.5.2024CZEFamfulíková Barbora Cykloklub Jičín C - Easy Marathon CW14 20.5.2024
19.5.2024CZEFamfulíková Elena Cykloklub Jičín C - Easy Marathon CW12 20.5.2024
5.12.2023CZEFidler Tomáš A - Extreme Marathon AMM1 9.12.2023
19.3.2024CZEFleišman Miroslav A - Extreme Marathon AMM1 nezaplaceno
28.6.2024CZEFojt Perr R2 Ride Your Race B - Moderate Marathon BMM1 30.6.2024
1.5.2024CZEForman Dominik ADASTRA Cycling Team TRAT 3 DM8 2.5.2024
1.12.2023CHEFrei Dario Swiss Express B - Moderate Marathon BM 18.12.2023
21.1.2024CZEFusek Jan PBV Brno B - Moderate Marathon BMM2 24.5.2024
27.5.2024CZEFusková Adéla PBV Brno C - Easy Marathon CW14 28.5.2024
21.12.2023CZEGabla Martin Rickeyho Parta A - Extreme Marathon AMM2 12.1.2024
31.5.2024CZEGamba Filip ELEVEN HEAD CYKLOLIVE TEAM C - Easy Marathon CM14 nezaplaceno
20.11.2023POLGancarz Grzegorz LupusCycling A - Extreme Marathon AMM2 nezaplaceno
24.6.2024POLGarczyk Paweł TTS.COACH/SPICA SOLUTIONS TEAM A - Extreme Marathon AME 30.6.2024
29.5.2024DEUGeiger Daniel RV Pfeil Magstadt A - Extreme Marathon AME 1.6.2024
2.12.2023SVKGnebus Jan A - Extreme Marathon AMM1 24.3.2024
4.12.2023CZEGolik Pavel COS Brno A - Extreme Marathon AMM2 5.12.2023
29.6.2024DEUGrodnick Diana A - Extreme Marathon AWM1 1.7.2024
22.12.2023CZEHadraba Adam A - Extreme Marathon AME 24.12.2023
6.6.2024CZEHalás Patrik Cykloteam MXM Hulín B - Moderate Marathon BM16 30.6.2024
30.5.2024CZEHalás Václav CYKLO TEAM KOLARNA B - Moderate Marathon BM18 31.5.2024
3.12.2023CZEHálek Václav Trek Racing Team B - Moderate Marathon BMM2 4.12.2023
20.6.2024CZEHamáček Matěj Cykloklub Jičín C - Easy Marathon CM14 22.6.2024
6.1.2024AUTHandler Philipp ARBÖ Sparkasse Neunkirchen A - Extreme Marathon AMM2 1.6.2024
6.6.2024DNKHansen Christoffer Hansen Unlimited Limited Racing A - Extreme Marathon AME 16.6.2024
2.6.2024DNKHansen Morten Hansen unlimited limited racing A - Extreme Marathon AMM3 4.6.2024
24.6.2024CZEHarák Martin C - Easy Marathon CM 25.6.2024
24.6.2024CZEHarák Hynek TRAT 1 DM4 25.6.2024
20.11.2023DEUHarb Marc Lebanon B - Moderate Marathon BMM1 nezaplaceno
21.4.2024DEUHarder Marvin A - Extreme Enduro EAM 1.5.2024
30.6.2024CZEHavel Josef STATIKA J.S.K.K. A - Extreme Marathon AMM1 1.7.2024
8.12.2023CZEHavlíček Jan GHOST Team C - Easy Marathon CM 12.12.2023
8.12.2023CZEHavlíčková Eliška GHOST Junior Team C - Easy Marathon CW14 12.12.2023
1.12.2023CZEHess Reto Swiss Express B - Moderate Marathon BMM1 7.12.2023
22.6.2024CZEHlávka Adam OSTRA-MULTICRAFT ČELADNÁ B - Moderate Marathon BM 25.6.2024
1.6.2024CZEHlinková Dita OlfinCar Ski team Trutnov TRAT 3 DW8 4.6.2024
1.6.2024CZEHlinková Linda OlfinCar Ski team Trutnov TRAT 4 DW10 4.6.2024
23.6.2024CZEHofman Václav TRAT 2 DM6 24.6.2024
23.6.2024CZEHofman Antonín TRAT 1 DM4 24.6.2024
21.2.2024NDLHofstee Edwin Norco neopro A - Extreme Marathon AMM2 2.3.2024
21.1.2024AUTHolland Michael WILIER-CHAOYANG A - Extreme Marathon AME 21.1.2024
17.12.2023NLDHoosbeek Jolijn A - Extreme Marathon AWE 18.12.2023
14.1.2024CZEHorák Jan North Bike Club B - Moderate Marathon BMM2 18.1.2024
14.1.2024CZEHorák Adam North Bike Club B - Moderate Marathon BM16 18.1.2024
14.1.2024CZEHorák Martin North Bike Club B - Moderate Enduro EBM18 18.1.2024
10.6.2024CZEHořeňovská Nela Ghost Junior TEAM TRAT 4 DW10 25.6.2024
10.6.2024CZEHořeňovský Matěj Ghost Junior TEAM TRAT 3 DM8 25.6.2024
26.6.2024CZEHorká Adéla ALAN TB Cycling team C - Easy Marathon CW 27.6.2024
9.6.2024CZEHornych Ivan Ski Police C - Easy Marathon CM14 12.6.2024
23.11.2023CZEHrabal Petr PBV MTB TEAM BRNO A - Extreme Marathon AMM2 nezaplaceno
2.1.2024CZEHrabalová Zuzana PBV MTB TEAM BRNO B - Moderate Marathon BW 18.1.2024
30.5.2024CZEHrdinka Robin BSK JUNIORS TEAM TRAT 4 DM10 2.6.2024
30.5.2024CZEHrdinka Viktor BSK JUNIORS TEAM C - Easy Marathon CM12 2.6.2024
30.5.2024CZEHrdinková Laura BSK JUNIORS TEAM TRAT 2 DW6 2.6.2024
28.12.2023CZEHruba Katerina A - Extreme Enduro E-AW nezaplaceno
20.12.2023CZEHrušák Vilém Cykloteam MXM Hulín B - Moderate Marathon BM 18.4.2024
31.5.2024CZEHurda Vojtěch kola-bbm.cz B - Moderate Marathon BM 31.5.2024
17.5.2024CZEHušek Martin beCycle B - Moderate Enduro EBM 1.6.2024
31.5.2024CZEHyneček Jan TUFO CZ OTROKOVICE B - Moderate Marathon BM 31.5.2024
31.5.2024CZEHyneček Roman TUFO CZ OTROKOVICE A - Extreme Marathon AMM2 31.5.2024
28.6.2024CZEHynek Matěj ADASTRA Cycling Team B - Moderate Marathon BM18 29.6.2024
24.12.2023ESTJaanimets Age Velo Clubbers B - Moderate Enduro EBWM1 8.2.2024
2.12.2023CZEJanda Petr Trail-guide.cz A - Extreme Marathon AME 27.3.2024
31.5.2024CZEJandáček Jakub Wikov MGI A - Extreme Marathon AM 31.5.2024
24.6.2024CZEJanek Levi WIKOV TOTR Cycling Team TRAT 2 DM6 26.6.2024
24.6.2024CZEJanková Aurora WIKOV TOTR Cycling Team TRAT 3 DW8 26.6.2024
30.12.2023CZEJanoušek Martin Ghost Team C - Easy Marathon CM 31.12.2023
30.5.2024CZEJanoušek Tomáš CYKLO PROFI GOLD FREN B - Moderate Marathon BM 7.6.2024
30.5.2024CZEJansa Lukáš A - Extreme Marathon AM 1.6.2024
20.12.2023CZEJansa Mikuláš Cykloteam MXM Hulín A - Extreme Marathon AM 18.4.2024
20.12.2023CZEJansová Beáta Cykloteam MXM Hulín C - Easy Marathon CW14 18.4.2024
29.5.2024CZEJavorská Rozvita GHOST team B - Moderate Enduro EBW 4.6.2024
30.5.2024CZEJeřábek Jáchym BAKAKO Nová Paka TRAT 4 DM10 31.5.2024
19.12.2023CZEJírová Jitka B - Moderate Marathon BW16 20.12.2023
26.12.2023SVKJob Jakub Epicki bikeri A - Extreme Marathon AME 1.1.2024
23.11.2023CZEJobanek Jan Superior Team A - Extreme Marathon AME 14.12.2023
30.6.2024CZEJon Sebastián Cykloklub Jičín C - Easy Marathon CM 1.7.2024
28.6.2024CZEJuránek Bella Wikov TOTR Cycling Team TRAT 3 DW8 29.6.2024
30.12.2023CZEJust Pavel Bikebrothers A - Extreme Marathon AMM2 23.6.2024
25.6.2024CZEKaderka Jan Cyklokoloniál Enduro Team B - Moderate Enduro EBM 26.6.2024
8.2.2024CZEKadleček Jan MTB Bouda B - Moderate Marathon BM 6.3.2024
16.5.2024CZEKadlečková Radka MTB Bouda TRAT 2 DW6 17.5.2024
29.5.2024ESTKajo Herlen Kuusalu Rattaklubi B - Moderate Marathon BM16 16.6.2024
12.2.2024SVKKapusta Mario PrepnutyBiker A - Extreme Marathon AM nezaplaceno
30.5.2024CZEKarásek Vojtěch Eleven Head Cyklolive Team B - Moderate Marathon BM 6.6.2024
8.2.2024CZEKasnar Jan Mám na míň A - Extreme Enduro EAM nezaplaceno
23.12.2023CZEKavan Marek TOI TOI Cykloklub Slaný A - Extreme Marathon AMM3 24.12.2023
1.1.2024CZEKavan Radim Bikebrothers A - Extreme Marathon AMM2 23.6.2024
6.1.2024HUNKeczkó Zoltán Merkapt SE B - Moderate Marathon BMM3 8.2.2024
21.12.2023CZEKejnar Daniel Cykloteam MXM Hulín A - Extreme Marathon AME 18.4.2024
30.6.2024CZEKeprta Tomáš ELcab Králíky C - Easy Marathon CM 1.7.2024
24.12.2023ESTKIristaja Ailar Velo Clubbers B - Moderate Enduro EBM 8.2.2024
6.3.2024DEUKirste Vincent GGEW Racing Team / 2exercise A - Extreme Marathon AMM2 19.3.2024
20.12.2023CZEKlápště Honza Bikeservis.eu B - Moderate Enduro EBM 22.12.2023
27.5.2024CZEKleiner Petr Natura A - Extreme Marathon AM 27.5.2024
16.12.2023CZEKlimeš Ondřej Redfrog Bikeinvest A - Extreme Marathon AM 17.12.2023
29.2.2024CZEKlobás Petr B - Moderate Enduro EBM 6.3.2024
22.12.2023CZEKlofanda Martin FutureCycling A - Extreme Marathon AMM2 23.12.2023
19.6.2024CZEKmínek Jakub B - Moderate Marathon BMM1 19.6.2024
30.6.2024SVKKobera Matej Kralovske bajkobranie A - Extreme Enduro E-AM 1.7.2024
15.11.2023CANKoblinsky Robert Surface Cycling A - Extreme Marathon AMM2 3.12.2023
19.12.2023CZEKocián Viktor PSK Znojmo B - Moderate Marathon BMM3 20.12.2023
27.4.2024CZEKohoutek Adam Pítrs bikes C - Easy Marathon CM14 28.4.2024
16.3.2024CZEKokeš Martin A - Extreme Enduro EAM 28.3.2024
30.6.2024CZEKollert Ondřej Kurvadrat racing A - Extreme Enduro E-AM 1.7.2024
29.5.2024ESTKonga Marten Porter Racing B - Moderate Marathon BM16 16.6.2024
18.2.2024NDLKonijn René Stammes recruitmaent A - Extreme Marathon AMM2 2.3.2024
17.12.2023NDLKoomen Ger B - Moderate Marathon BMM3 18.4.2024
17.12.2023NDLKoopman Michiel A - Extreme Marathon AMM2 18.12.2023
10.12.2023CZEKopecký Michal Pepebike A - Extreme Enduro EAMM1 nezaplaceno
26.4.2024CZEKopfstein Vojtěch PROFI SPORT CHEB TRAT 2 DM6 nezaplaceno
26.4.2024CZEKopfsteinová Eliška PROFI SPORT CHEB TRAT 2 DW6 nezaplaceno
28.6.2024CZEKordík Tomáš A - Extreme Marathon AMM1 29.6.2024
10.2.2024CZEKořenský Jan CYCLING ACADEMY TÁBOR B - Moderate Marathon BM16 7.5.2024
25.6.2024CZEKořínek Miloš B - Moderate Marathon BMM2 26.6.2024
29.5.2024CZEKoutná Kateřina kola-bbm.cz C - Easy Marathon CW12 30.5.2024
29.5.2024CZEKoutný Jiří kola-bbm.cz C - Easy Marathon CM 30.5.2024
25.12.2023CZEKovář Petr A - Extreme Marathon AMM2 26.12.2023
30.5.2024POLKowalczyk Kacper MŚ Cycling&Dietetyka C - Easy Marathon CM 1.6.2024
17.12.2023CZEKráčmar Filip Cykloteam mxm Hulín B - Moderate Marathon BM18 18.4.2024
30.6.2024CZEKráčmar Šimon Wikov TOTR Cycling team TRAT 2 DM6 30.6.2024
26.6.2024CZEKráčmarová Michaela Cykloklub Jičín C - Easy Marathon CW12 26.6.2024
3.12.2023CZEKrahulec Tomáš Průhonice Bikers B - Moderate Marathon BMM1 5.12.2023
23.4.2024CZEKrašovec Tim Wolf Racing by Wheelbase A - Extreme Enduro EAM 1.6.2024
13.6.2024CZEKremser Ondřej Norco No Limit A - Extreme Enduro EAM 14.6.2024
25.6.2024CZEKříž David B - Moderate Marathon BMM1 1.7.2024
5.12.2023CZEKromer Jiří B - Moderate Marathon BMM2 6.12.2023
24.5.2024CZEKruml Adam B - Moderate Marathon BMM2 29.5.2024
17.6.2024CZEKrutílková Kateřina GHOST Team A - Extreme Marathon AWE 20.6.2024
13.6.2024CZEKrystyníková Iva TJ Sokol Statenice TRAT 2 DW6 15.6.2024
31.12.2023CZEKubelka Petr MONDRAKER Racing team A - Extreme Marathon AM nezaplaceno
28.5.2024CZEKubica David B - Moderate Enduro EBM 31.5.2024
30.12.2023CZEKubíček František Bikebrothers A - Extreme Marathon AMM2 23.6.2024
18.1.2024CZEKučera Radim North Bike Club B - Moderate Marathon BM16 19.1.2024
17.6.2024CZEKučera Tomáš MONDRAKER Racing team A - Extreme Marathon AMM2 18.6.2024
25.6.2024CZEKučera Sebastian HSK Cycling team TRAT 4 DM10 29.6.2024
25.6.2024CZEKučerová Elizabeth HSK Cycling team TRAT 1 DW4 29.6.2024
25.6.2024CZEKucharský Kristián Kaktus bike A - Extreme Enduro EAM 1.7.2024
3.6.2024CZEKučva Tomáš MS Bike Academy B - Moderate Marathon BM16 4.6.2024
28.5.2024POLKudlak Marcin MCP & Toyota grupa Cygan A - Extreme Marathon AMM2 1.6.2024
15.4.2024CZEKugler zbyněk bír riders A - Extreme Marathon AMM1 16.4.2024
28.6.2024SVKKuiš Peter Kráľovské bajkobranie TRAT 2 DM6 1.7.2024
26.6.2024SVKKuis Peter Kralovske bajkobranie A - Extreme Marathon AMM2 1.7.2024
28.6.2024SVKKuišová Anna Kráľovské bajkobranie TRAT 3 DW8 1.7.2024
27.6.2024SVKKuišová Miroslava kráľovské bajkobranie B - Moderate Marathon BWM1 1.7.2024
23.5.2024CZEKunc Tomáš GHOST junior team B - Moderate Marathon BM16 24.5.2024
23.5.2024CZEKunc Marek GHOST team C - Easy Marathon CM 24.5.2024
23.5.2024CZEKuncová Simona UNIKOVO MTB TEAM C - Easy Marathon CW 24.5.2024
21.12.2023CZEKunz Daniel Rickeyho Parta A - Extreme Marathon AMM3 11.1.2024
29.5.2024CZEKvitský Dominik Cykloklub Jičín B - Moderate Marathon BM18 31.5.2024
31.5.2024CZELamichová Kristýna HEAD PRO TEAM Opava C - Easy Marathon CW14 31.5.2024
28.5.2024CZELanghamer Jakub B - Moderate Marathon BM 29.5.2024
19.12.2023CZELaudát Vít Hnízdil Team A - Extreme Marathon AME 20.12.2023
28.5.2024CZELauryn Radek Natura B - Moderate Marathon BM 1.6.2024
8.12.2023CZELehký Adam B - Moderate Enduro EBM nezaplaceno
22.2.2024DEULeyrer Frank A - Extreme Marathon AMM1 2.3.2024
17.6.2024CZELhotáková Adéla Massi Velocoachcz team B - Moderate Marathon BW18 19.6.2024
18.4.2024DEULiebers Michael KMST B - Moderate Marathon BM 22.4.2024
26.6.2024CZELoffelmann Karla Česká Spořitelna - Accolade A - Extreme Marathon AWE nezaplaceno
1.12.2023POLLorenc Mateusz MTB MOSiR Dukla B - Moderate Marathon BMM1 nezaplaceno
9.6.2024CZEMachač Tomáš MS Bike Academy Racing B - Moderate Marathon BM16 14.6.2024
14.3.2024CZEMakovička Ondřej Cykloteam MXM Hulín C - Easy Marathon CM14 23.6.2024
20.12.2023CZEMálek Tomáš Bikebrothers A - Extreme Marathon AMM1 21.12.2023
7.1.2024CZEMalinská Adélka Talent bike Cycling Team TRAT 4 DW10 17.5.2024
23.6.2024CZEMarák Jan INS BIKE TEAM B - Moderate Marathon BMM1 1.7.2024
1.4.2024CZEMarek Vladimír B - Moderate Enduro EBM18 3.6.2024
27.6.2024CZEMarková Karolína Kupkolo.cz MTB Trilogy TRAT 2 DW6 27.6.2024
27.6.2024CZEMarková Zuzana Kupkolo.cz MTB Trilogy TRAT 3 DW8 27.6.2024
24.1.2024POLMaślana Lucjan A - Extreme Marathon AMM3 8.2.2024
19.12.2023CZEMáslo Jan Endorphine Republic Team A - Extreme Enduro EAM 20.12.2023
21.3.2024CZEMatějíček Michal B - Moderate Enduro EBM nezaplaceno
29.5.2024CZEMatějka Filip TJ Sokol Nové Město nad Metují TRAT 4 DM10 30.5.2024
2.5.2024CZEMatěna Petr AMK Police nad Metují A - Extreme Enduro E-AM 24.5.2024
17.6.2024CZEMaťhová Andrea GHOST Team A - Extreme Marathon AWE 20.6.2024
4.12.2023CZEMatoušek Martin Pitrsbikes A - Extreme Marathon AMM2 nezaplaceno
28.5.2024CZEMeier Lukáš CTD Cycling Team B - Moderate Marathon BM 29.5.2024
28.5.2024CZEMeier Jaroslav Tornádo Horní B - Moderate Marathon BMM2 29.5.2024
6.12.2023CZEMelich Stanislav Kromuni - Kromeriz uniriders B - Moderate Marathon BMM2 22.5.2024
1.1.2024CZEMeran Oto DRES.CZ B - Moderate Marathon BMM1 nezaplaceno
11.12.2023POLMęziński Bartek FINISHER.PL WARMIA MTB A - Extreme Marathon AMM1 nezaplaceno
13.12.2023CZEMička Marek B - Moderate Marathon BMM2 14.12.2023
6.6.2024CZEMikita Tomáš B - Moderate Enduro EBM 7.6.2024
20.6.2024POLMIKLER BARTOSZ VICTORIA JAROCIN ACCENT TEAM A - Extreme Marathon AME nezaplaceno
20.6.2024POLmikler bartosz victoria Jarocin accent team A - Extreme Marathon AME nezaplaceno
5.6.2024CZEMikulecký Pavel Decathlon Czech cycling team A - Extreme Marathon AM 25.6.2024
12.2.2024CZEMikuš Jan Bikebrothers A - Extreme Marathon AMM2 23.6.2024
4.6.2024CZEMinárová Adéla KUBA Cykloškola Team TRAT 3 DW8 5.6.2024
29.4.2024CZEMitvalská Bára UNIKOVO MTB TEAM C - Easy Marathon CW 30.4.2024
15.12.2023CZEMlýnek Lukáš ValachMTB B - Moderate Enduro EBM 16.12.2023
29.5.2024CZEMorávek David BAKAKO Nová Paka TRAT 3 DM8 31.5.2024
29.5.2024CZEMorávková Nikola BAKAKO Nová Paka TRAT 2 DW6 31.5.2024
11.2.2024CZEMorávková Jaroslava Okna-Dveře-Stínicí technika Morávek TRAT 2 DW6 6.3.2024
1.12.2023CHEMorf Beat Swiss Express B - Moderate Marathon BMM2 18.12.2023
30.12.2023POLMossoczy Zbigniew WERTYKAL A - Extreme Marathon AMM2 nezaplaceno
19.6.2024CZEMráz Vít INS BIKE TEAM B - Moderate Marathon BMM2 nezaplaceno
30.3.2024POLMucha Mariusz Niegrzeczne MTB B - Moderate Marathon BMM1 16.6.2024
25.6.2024CZEMüller Mára KAH sport Vrchlabí B - Moderate Marathon BMM2 27.6.2024
6.5.2024CHEMüller Roland skyPixX B - Moderate Marathon BMM1 20.5.2024
19.12.2023NDLNoppe Bas hilaire xcm team A - Extreme Marathon AMM2 3.1.2024
1.7.2024CZENosál Patrik Sk Žamberk Tessuti sport C - Easy Marathon CM12 1.7.2024
30.6.2024CZENosálová Gabriela Sk Žamberk Tessuti sport TRAT 4 DW10 1.7.2024
30.6.2024CZENosálová Tereza Sk Žamberk Tessuti sport C - Easy Marathon CW12 1.7.2024
30.5.2024CZENouzák Miloš CYCOLOGY BIKE SHOP A - Extreme Marathon AMM2 31.5.2024
12.6.2024CZENouzakova Soňa Splašené morče TRAT 3 DW8 13.6.2024
28.12.2023CZENovak Stanislav Sk Prima Polička B - Moderate Marathon BM18 29.12.2023
19.6.2024CZENováková Karla ELEVEN HEAD CYKLOLIVE TEAM B - Moderate Marathon BW 20.6.2024
26.6.2024CZENovotná Valerie TRAT 3 DW8 27.6.2024
26.6.2024CZENovotný Sebastian TRAT 3 DM8 27.6.2024
26.6.2024CZEObstová Kateřina Decathlon Czech cycling team A - Extreme Marathon AWE 26.6.2024
29.5.2024ESTOrav Hugo Hendrik Porter Racing B - Moderate Marathon BM16 16.6.2024
18.12.2023CZEOrnst Tomáš Výlet Liberec A - Extreme Marathon AMM3 22.12.2023
23.2.2024CZEPachtova Gabriela Ciclosport Mollis B - Moderate Marathon BWM1 6.3.2024
13.12.2023CZEPajer Máťa Hul to nebo uhni A - Extreme Marathon AM 14.12.2023
1.12.2023CZEPánek Kamil Team MUOWO wear B - Moderate Marathon BMM2 13.12.2023
16.5.2024CZEPavlas Jakub BIKESTRIKE.COM A - Extreme Enduro E-AM nezaplaceno
20.12.2023CZEPecina Robert Peci B - Moderate Marathon BMM1 21.12.2023
3.5.2024CZEPekárek Jiří A - Extreme Marathon AMM4 4.5.2024
25.6.2024CZEPekárek Jakub ALAN TB Cykling team TRAT 3 DM8 26.6.2024
9.12.2023CZEPekárek Ondřej A - Extreme Enduro EAM 12.12.2023
29.6.2024CZEPekárek Alfréd TRAT 1 DM4 30.6.2024
3.5.2024CZEPicpauer Michal A - Extreme Marathon AM 4.5.2024
19.12.2023POLPikosz wiesław village devils B - Moderate Marathon BMM3 nezaplaceno
19.5.2024CZEPleschinger Martin ML Tuning CykloTrener Varnsdorf A - Extreme Marathon AMM2 20.5.2024
2.6.2024CZEPlný Václav Kupkolo.cz MTB Trilogy TRAT 2 DM6 2.6.2024
1.6.2024CZEPlný Ondřej Kupkolo.cz MTB Trilogy TRAT 4 DM10 2.6.2024
2.12.2023CZEPolášek Tomáš A - Extreme Enduro EAM 3.12.2023
10.6.2024CZEPoldauf Petr A - Extreme Marathon AMM1 11.6.2024
18.12.2023CZEPotočárová Lucie A - Extreme Enduro EAWM1  19.12.2023
2.12.2023CZEPovýšil Jan NP A - Extreme Enduro EAM 5.12.2023
20.11.2023POLPółtorak Grzegorz A - Extreme Marathon AMM3 nezaplaceno
21.12.2023AUTPrandstötter Gerhard FREE EAGLE Fun Racing Team B - Moderate Marathon BMM3 1.1.2024
1.7.2024CZEPraus Tomáš Sk Žamberk Tessuti sport TRAT 4 DM10 1.7.2024
1.7.2024CZEPraus Jan Sk Žamberk Tessuti sport TRAT 2 DM6 1.7.2024
7.12.2023SVKPriesol Marek autista A - Extreme Marathon AMM1 nezaplaceno
20.12.2023CZEPrívara Marek Bikování kolem komína A - Extreme Enduro EAM 21.12.2023
20.12.2023CZEProkop Matěj S-SPORT MTB TEAM C - Easy Marathon CM12 21.12.2023
1.6.2024CZEPryca Oskar MS bike academy racing B - Moderate Marathon BM16 4.6.2024
20.12.2023CZEPusman Petr Haven team B - Moderate Marathon BMM1 27.12.2023
14.6.2024CZERabau Bert Hilaire xcm mtb team A - Extreme Marathon AME 16.6.2024
20.12.2023CZEŘada Michal Redfrog Bikeinvest A - Extreme Marathon AMM1 21.12.2023
27.6.2024CZERadil Jakub SickBike A - Extreme Enduro EAM 27.6.2024
24.6.2024CZERauchfuss Marek Česká Spořitelna Accolade A - Extreme Marathon AME nezaplaceno
7.2.2024AUTRauscher Martin ARBÖ RC Trumau A - Extreme Marathon AME 8.2.2024
23.5.2024SVKRázusová Martina Cyklisticka tour C - Easy Marathon CW14 1.6.2024
29.6.2024CZEReeh Jiří Galaxy CykloŠvec Stevens A - Extreme Marathon AMM1 30.6.2024
23.4.2024CZEŘehák Miroslav MTB Trilogy kupkolo.cz C - Easy Marathon CM14 29.4.2024
30.5.2024CZERichterová Nikol Bowdeny Zla! A - Extreme Enduro EAWM1  4.6.2024
27.5.2024DNKRosenberg Pedersen Mathias Willing Able Racing A - Extreme Marathon AME 30.6.2024
18.6.2024CZERubač Tomáš Decatrthlon czech cycling team A - Extreme Marathon AM 25.6.2024
21.12.2023CZERuttner Jiří Rickeyho Parta A - Extreme Marathon AMM2 12.1.2024
14.12.2023CZERůžičková Šarlota B - Moderate Marathon BW16 21.12.2023
26.6.2024CZERydval Filip D2 mont Merida cycling team A - Extreme Marathon AME nezaplaceno
25.6.2024CZERyndová Marie C - Easy Marathon CW 26.6.2024
25.6.2024CZERyndová Anna B - Moderate Marathon BW 26.6.2024
30.5.2024CZERyšavá Lucie MTB Trilogy kupkolo.cz TRAT 2 DW6 31.5.2024
25.11.2023CZERyšavý Pavel Redpoint A - Extreme Marathon AMM2 1.5.2024
30.5.2024CZERyšavý Martin MTB Trilogy kupkolo.cz TRAT 1 DM4 31.5.2024
5.12.2023CZEŠalanda Adam Coffeedent Cycling team C - Easy Marathon CM14 7.12.2023
30.12.2023CZEŠandera Ondřej fast music for slow people A - Extreme Marathon AMM1 31.12.2023
28.5.2024CZESaňka Honza B - Moderate Enduro EBM 29.5.2024
20.1.2024CZESarnovský Teodor Adastra Cycling Team B - Moderate Marathon BM16 23.6.2024
15.6.2024AUTSax Christoph Do Biker Bruck an der Mur A - Extreme Enduro EAM 15.6.2024
2.1.2024DEUSchaffrath Falco A - Extreme Marathon AM 20.5.2024
23.12.2023DEUSchmidt Sylvia 26 aint dead A - Extreme Enduro EAWM1  1.1.2024
22.2.2024NDLSchrauwen Merijn The Wolfpack A - Extreme Marathon AMM1 2.3.2024
30.6.2024DEUSchwab Tilmann MTB-Skills.de B - Moderate Enduro EBM 2.7.2024
22.12.2023CZEŠedivá Evelína Ústecké centrum cyklistiky B - Moderate Marathon BW18 23.12.2023
31.12.2023CZESedlák Ondřej Kola Pešek Next Racing A - Extreme Enduro EAM 5.1.2024
30.6.2024CZESeifert Petr Kurvadrát racing A - Extreme Enduro E-AM 1.7.2024
19.12.2023CZESemerád Ondřej Montes Ferrei A - Extreme Marathon AMM2 29.12.2023
1.12.2023CZEŠenkýř Vojtěch A - Extreme Enduro EAM 2.12.2023
12.12.2023CZEŠerý Jakub ValachMTB B - Moderate Enduro EBM 14.12.2023
30.6.2024CZEShánělová Berta TJSokol Nové Město nad Metují TRAT 1 DW4 1.7.2024
30.6.2024CZEShánělová Anděla TJ Sokol Nové Město nad Metují TRAT 2 DW6 1.7.2024
1.4.2024NDLSijm Timo Akelig Hard A - Extreme Marathon AMM1 18.4.2024
28.5.2024CZEŠimek Jakub Cykloprofi Goldfren A - Extreme Marathon AME 7.6.2024
20.12.2023CZEŠimík Jakub Cykloteam MXM Hulín B - Moderate Marathon BM16 18.4.2024
20.12.2023CZEŠimoňuk František Cykloteam MXM Hulín B - Moderate Marathon BMM1 18.4.2024
28.6.2024CZEŠindelář Roman HEAD PRO TEAM OPAVA A - Extreme Marathon AME 1.7.2024
18.3.2024CZEŠindelář Jiří BTK EUROBIKE Praha A - Extreme Marathon AMM1 19.3.2024
29.5.2024CZEŠípek Matouš EXPRES CZ-BMD TEAM KOLÍN TRAT 3 DM8 30.5.2024
29.5.2024CZEŠípek Michal EXPRES CZ-BMD TEAM KOLÍN TRAT 4 DM10 30.5.2024
30.6.2024CZEŠiroký Michal Prestige cycling team B - Moderate Marathon BMM2 1.7.2024
2.12.2023CZEŠiška Jiří A - Extreme Enduro EAM 13.12.2023
1.7.2024CZESkála Jaromír ČESKÁ SPOŘITELNA - ACCOLADE A - Extreme Marathon AME nezaplaceno
30.5.2024CZESkarka Jiri B - Moderate Marathon BM 31.5.2024
29.5.2024CZESkrbek Jan ELEVEN HEAD CYKLOLIVE TEAM A - Extreme Marathon AM 30.5.2024
22.5.2024POLSkrzypczyk Karol MSR & Toyota Grupa Cygan B - Moderate Marathon BMM2 26.6.2024
30.4.2024POLŚliwa Krzysztof erowery.pl B - Moderate Marathon BMM1 21.5.2024
17.12.2023CZESmola Luboš DHK tools - Myška stavby B - Moderate Marathon BM 18.12.2023
30.12.2023CZESmotrovs Konstantins eBIKE A - Extreme Marathon AMM1 8.2.2024
20.12.2023CZEŠnajdar Jakub Cykloteam MXM Hulín B - Moderate Marathon BM18 18.4.2024
9.6.2024CZESofka David ADASTRA Cycling Team TRAT 2 DM6 10.6.2024
5.6.2024CZEŠpička Felix DECATHLON czech cycling team A - Extreme Marathon AME 25.6.2024
16.12.2023CZESpilka Tomáš Redfrog Bikeinvest A - Extreme Marathon AM 17.12.2023
13.12.2023CZESrubek Libor Profibaustoffe CZ B - Moderate Marathon BMM2 14.12.2023
19.12.2023CZEStadtherr Jaroslav Bikeservis.eu A - Extreme Enduro EAMM1 20.12.2023
11.12.2023CZEStaněk Ondřej Termyt Byke Team C - Easy Marathon CM12 12.12.2023
11.12.2023CZEStaněk Martin Termyt Byke Team C - Easy Marathon CM 12.12.2023
11.12.2023CZEStaňková Barbora Termyt Byke Team TRAT 4 DW10 12.12.2023
10.2.2024POLStanowski Tomasz Imastore.eu B - Moderate Enduro EBM nezaplaceno
7.12.2023CZEŠťasta Libor REGA team A - Extreme Marathon AMM3 22.12.2023
19.12.2023CZEŠťastný Roman EndorphinRepublic A - Extreme Marathon AMM2 20.12.2023
30.5.2024CZEStastny Jan bike notoric A - Extreme Marathon AMM1 31.5.2024
5.12.2023CZEŠtěpán Luděk A - Extreme Marathon AMM1 8.12.2023
12.12.2023USAStephens Patrick offthemaps A - Extreme Marathon AME 13.12.2023
1.7.2024CZEŠtěpová Nikola Tj Sokol Nové Město nad Metují TRAT 1 DW4 1.7.2024
28.5.2024CZEŠtěpová Karolína TJ Sokol Nové Město nad Metují TRAT 2 DW6 29.5.2024
1.7.2024CZEŠtolbová Fridrichová Lenka Endorphin Republic A - Extreme Marathon AWE 2.7.2024
11.12.2023CZEŠtolfa Štěpán HSK cycling team / UNITOP ČR A - Extreme Marathon AM 12.12.2023
29.5.2024CZEStrach Jakub Ski a Bike Centrum Radotín A - Extreme Marathon AM 30.5.2024
11.12.2023CZEStrakoš Jan BEKO BIKE TEAM A - Extreme Marathon AMM1 12.12.2023
24.6.2024CZEStrnad Marek INS BIKE TEAM B - Moderate Marathon BMM2 26.6.2024
24.6.2024CZEStrnad Tomáš INS BIKE TEAM B - Moderate Marathon BMM2 28.6.2024
2.12.2023CZESuchánek Adrian S-Sport Hronov C - Easy Marathon CM14 27.6.2024
1.12.2023CZESuchý Karel B - Moderate Enduro EBM 6.3.2024
28.6.2024CZEŠulc Adam ELEVEN HEAD CYKLOLIVE TEAM B - Moderate Marathon BM 29.6.2024
28.6.2024CZESulzbacher Vojtěch Pitrs bikes team C - Easy Marathon CM14 nezaplaceno
24.6.2024CZESulzbacher Petr Pítrs bikes team A - Extreme Enduro EAMM1 nezaplaceno
16.12.2023CZEŠumavský Ondřej Trail-Guide.cz A - Extreme Marathon AMM1 27.3.2024
29.5.2024ESTSuppi Sebastian CFC B - Moderate Marathon BM16 16.6.2024
31.5.2024CZEŠvandrlík František ELEVEN HEAD CYKLOLIVE TEAM A - Extreme Marathon AME 1.6.2024
9.4.2024CZESvatoš Tomáš BIKELAB B - Moderate Enduro EBM 10.4.2024
13.12.2023CZESviták Pavel KC Kutná Hora B - Moderate Marathon BM 26.12.2023
26.4.2024CZESvoboda Marcel UNIKOVO MTB TEAM B - Moderate Marathon BM18 27.4.2024
29.12.2023CZESvoboda Jiří BikeSOS.cz A - Extreme Marathon AMM1 30.12.2023
26.4.2024CZESvoboda Marian UNIKOVO MTB TEAM A - Extreme Marathon AM 27.4.2024
20.12.2023CZESvoboda Honza Vodiči kol A - Extreme Enduro EAMM1 21.12.2023
24.2.2024CZESvojše Otakar Blatná A - Extreme Enduro EAM 6.3.2024
31.5.2024CZETašek Martin B - Moderate Marathon BM 1.6.2024
14.12.2023CZETichy Vit CK Vinohradské Šlapky A - Extreme Marathon AMM2 19.12.2023
13.6.2024AUTTischhart Florian Lines Magazine A - Extreme Enduro EAM 13.6.2024
30.6.2024CZETřešňáková Viktorie Wikov TOTR Cycling Team TRAT 3 DW8 1.7.2024
30.6.2024CZETřešňáková Ema Wikov TOTR Cycling Team TRAT 2 DW6 1.7.2024
3.6.2024SVKTrgiňa Igor autista A - Extreme Marathon AMM3 4.6.2024
18.12.2023POLTudek Michał Countryside Devils A - Extreme Marathon AMM2 nezaplaceno
27.6.2024CZETůma Vojěch Future Cycling TRAT 1 DM4 28.6.2024
1.6.2024CZETůma Radek B - Moderate Marathon BMM2 6.6.2024
27.6.2024CZETůmová Antonie Future Cycling TRAT 3 DW8 28.6.2024
24.6.2024CZEUhmanová Kateřina ROUVY Specialized C - Easy Marathon CW 26.6.2024
19.12.2023CZEUlbrich Tomáš Cyklokolonial Enduro Team B - Moderate Enduro EBM 24.12.2023
30.4.2024CZEUlvr Adam Carla.kupkolo.cz B - Moderate Marathon BM18 1.5.2024
28.6.2024CZEUrbanová Natálie Kilpi Racing Team A - Extreme Marathon AW 28.6.2024
1.12.2023CZEVacek Roman Pomalu, ale jistě! A - Extreme Enduro EAMM2 nezaplaceno
22.2.2024NLDvan Hasselt Jeroen The Wolfpack A - Extreme Marathon AMM2 2.3.2024
28.12.2023CZEVelík Martin A - Extreme Enduro EAM nezaplaceno
27.12.2023CZEVencl Libor Li/Ve bike team B - Moderate Marathon BMM1 5.1.2024
1.7.2024CZEVenhuda Michal PBV MTB TEAM Brno A - Extreme Marathon AMM1 1.7.2024
22.2.2024NDLVermeiren Niels The Wolfpack A - Extreme Marathon AMM1 18.4.2024
26.3.2024CZEVeselý Apaguha Ondřej Sri Chinmoy Biking team A - Extreme Enduro EAMM1 nezaplaceno
17.12.2023CZEVeselý Jaroslav koloshop team A - Extreme Enduro EAMM1 21.12.2023
20.5.2024DEUVetter Maximilian RV Pfeil Magstadt A - Extreme Marathon AME 1.6.2024
19.12.2023CZEViesner Pavel MTB Bischofstein B - Moderate Marathon BMM3 20.12.2023
30.12.2023CZEVik Samuel S-Sport Hronov B - Moderate Marathon BM18 1.5.2024
19.6.2024CZEVinter Václav PBV MTB TEAM BRNO A - Extreme Enduro EAM 20.6.2024
20.11.2023CZEVlach Honza WidebikeVýlet Liberec A - Extreme Marathon AMM2 12.12.2023
19.12.2023CZEVlček Michal Bikeservis.eu A - Extreme Enduro EAM 20.12.2023
29.1.2024CZEVlk Vladimír www.vlkdoprava.cz A - Extreme Enduro E-AM 6.3.2024
29.6.2024CZEVodňanský Patrik TRAT 1 DM4 1.7.2024
20.12.2023CZEVodrada Tomáš Bikování kolem komína A - Extreme Enduro EAM 21.12.2023
22.1.2024CZEVolejníková Natálie North Bike Club B - Moderate Enduro EBW18 6.6.2024
22.1.2024CZEVolejníková Nikola North Bike Club B - Moderate Enduro EBW18 16.6.2024
8.5.2024SVKVovk Nace Mtb klub Kranj A - Extreme Marathon AME nezaplaceno
16.6.2024CZEVovk Nace mtb klub kranj A - Extreme Enduro EAM nezaplaceno
31.5.2024POLWejner Olgierd MSR & Toyota Grupa Cygan B - Moderate Marathon BMM2 2.7.2024
17.1.2024AUTWidhalm Thomas Specialized Mountainbiker.at A - Extreme Marathon AMM3 nezaplaceno
29.3.2024NDLWijdenes Maarten Akelig hard A - Extreme Marathon AMM1 18.4.2024
28.3.2024NDLWit Perry Viskercycles MTB team A - Extreme Marathon AME 18.4.2024
31.5.2024POLWypych Mateusz Sfabrykowani Racing Team B - Moderate Marathon BM 20.6.2024
17.6.2024POLZając Marek A - Extreme Marathon AMM4 23.6.2024
17.12.2023CZEZámečník Ondřej A - Extreme Marathon AMM2 21.12.2023
15.5.2024DEUZankl Niklas TSV Neckartenzlingen A - Extreme Marathon AME 20.5.2024
28.5.2024CZEZárybnický Jiří Prima Cup A - Extreme Marathon AMM2 29.5.2024
30.11.2023DEUZeitschel Laura A - Extreme Enduro EAW 3.12.2023
22.5.2024CZEZelinka Martin BB Racing Čerčany TRAT 3 DM8 22.5.2024
29.12.2023CZEZezulka Petr SK Žamberk TESUTI SPORT B - Moderate Marathon BMM2 30.12.2023
29.12.2023CZEZezulka Aleš SK Žamberk TESSUTI SPORT B - Moderate Marathon BM18 30.12.2023
19.6.2024CZEŽilák František Rocky Mountain-Bikeaction.cz A - Extreme Enduro EAM nezaplaceno
30.5.2024POLZiółkowska Michalina czasnarower.pl A - Extreme Marathon AWE 4.6.2024
26.6.2024CZEZískalová Dorotea PROFI SPORT Cheb TRAT 3 DW8 nezaplaceno
26.6.2024CZEZískalová Rozálie PROFI SPORT Cheb TRAT 4 DW10 nezaplaceno