Startovní listina ZKUS MARATON KUKS 2024

Statistika přihlášených

Trať
21 km74
42 km50
5 km36
10 km42
350 m7
250 m7
1150 m1
1000 m1
Kategorie
21M2Muži 35 - 49 let25
21Z1Ženy do 34 let15
21M1Muži do 34 let13
42M2Muži 35 - 49 let13
42M3Muži 50 a více let12
5Z2Ženy 35- 49 let12
10Z1Ženy do 34 let11
21Z2Ženy 35 - 49 let11
10Z2Ženy 35 - 49 let10
5Z1Ženy do 34 let9
42Z2Ženy 35 - 49 let8
21M3Muži 50 a více let8
D2Děti 5 - 7 let7
10M2Muži 35 - 49 let7
42M1Muži do 34 let7
D1Děti do 6 let7
10DRBěh se psem6
5Z3Ženy 50 a více let5
10M3Muži 50 a více let5
5M1Muži do 34 let4
42STŠtafeta čtyřčlenná4
5M2Muži 35 - 49 let4
42Z1Ženy do 34 let3
10M1Muži do 34 let3
42Z3Ženy 50 a více let3
21Z3Ženy 50 a více let2
5M3Muži 50 a více let2
D3Děti 10 - 12 let1
D4Děti 13 - 15 let1
Celkem přihlášených218

Seznam přihlášených

Přihlášen Stát Jméno Team Trať Kat. Platba Star.č.
26.11.2023CZEAndersová Šárka PĚTKA 5Z2 28.11.2023402
13.11.2023CZEAndersová Nikola Laňka v běhu PĚTKA 5Z1 14.11.2023401
8.11.2023CZEAntoš David Hobby Runners Hořice DESÍTKA 10M2 9.11.2023301
25.2.2024CZEAntoš Martin Horolezecký oddíl Nová Paka MARATON 42M1 26.2.2024128
23.2.2024CZEBedrníková Alena HO Nová Paka MARATON 42Z2 23.2.2024126
12.5.2024CZEBis Dalibor + Vašík SK Vašík DESÍTKA 10DR 13.5.2024336
13.5.2024CZEbisová zuzana Vašík PŮLMARATON 21Z2 14.5.2024264
14.5.2024CZEBodenbergerová Eliška Liberský běhny PŮLMARATON 21Z1 15.5.2024269
25.3.2024CZEBohuňková Alexandra PŮLMARATON 21Z2 26.3.2024236
19.3.2024CZEBolen Tomáš Bažanti PŮLMARATON 21M1 21.3.2024233
4.5.2024CZEBrejtrová Markéta PĚTKA 5Z2 10.5.2024422
19.1.2024CZEBřezinová Alena Bohemky MARATON 42Z2 22.1.2024120
15.4.2024CZEBrož Milan PŮLMARATON 21M3 16.4.2024248
13.5.2024CZEBulušková Terezie PĚTKA 5Z1 15.5.2024431
13.2.2024CZEBušová Magdalena PŮLMARATON 21Z1 14.2.2024219
17.4.2024CZEČervenka Milan Pepek Námořník DESÍTKA 10M3 22.4.2024328
31.1.2024CZEČervenková Kateřina + Kyra Rozběháme Benešovsko DESÍTKA 10DR 1.2.2024307
14.5.2024CZEČervenková Šťastná Lucie MARATON 42Z3 15.5.2024148
17.4.2024CZECharvátová Kačka PŮLMARATON 21Z2 24.4.2024249
2.4.2024CZEČurda Miroslav DESÍTKA 10M2 5.4.2024319
6.11.2023CZEDanda Tomáš Dandič team MARATON 42M2 8.11.2023101
22.12.2023CZEDotzauerová Martina PŮLMARATON 21Z2 30.12.2023205
21.4.2024CZEDoucha Jiří Hvězda Pardubice MARATON 42M3 22.4.2024138
31.12.2023CZEDrabík Radek PŮLMARATON 21M2 2.1.2024209
5.5.2024CZEDvořáková Aneta ANMO Veliny PĚTKA 5Z2 9.5.2024424
16.4.2024CZEEhrenberger Ludek DESÍTKA 10M3 18.4.2024327
15.5.2024CZEEhrenbergerová Aneta PĚTKA 5Z1 18.5.2024435
31.3.2024CZEFabian Jakub Solaris Industria XC Team PŮLMARATON 21M2 2.4.2024241
10.4.2024CZEFejt Matyáš DESÍTKA 10M1 12.4.2024320
29.1.2024CZEFiala Lukáš MARATON 42M1 31.1.2024123
18.11.2023CZEFidlerová Jana Ženy sobě MARATON 42Z2 28.11.2023107
14.5.2024CZEFiedlerová Karolína Rozběháme Česko DESÍTKA 10Z1 15.5.2024339
29.12.2023CZEFigera Michal MARATON 42M2 30.12.2023113
30.12.2023CZEFigerová Petra MARATON 42Z2 2.1.2024116
8.11.2023CZEFikar Ondřej Hobby Runners Hořice MARATON 42M2 9.11.2023102
31.12.2023CZEFlanderková Michaela PŮLMARATON 21Z1 2.1.2024210
15.5.2024CZEFlorian Tomáš Náchod PŮLMARATON 21M2 18.5.2024274
7.5.2024CZEFlos Jan SRTG Trutnov MARATON 42M2 9.5.2024142
14.5.2024CZEFraněk Petr Malešov PŮLMARATON 21M3 15.5.2024267
12.4.2024CZEFronkova Tereza Team30 DESÍTKA 10Z1 12.4.2024323
15.5.2024CZEFürbacherová Alena DESÍTKA 10Z1 16.5.2024342
11.4.2024CZEGazdová Žaneta Žádný PĚTKA 5Z2 12.4.2024414
8.2.2024CZEGrund Tomáš PŮLMARATON 21M2 12.2.2024218
10.5.2024CZEHalama Libor MZ Liberec PĚTKA 5M3 18.5.2024428
15.11.2023CZEHančl Roman Fénix sport Blansko PŮLMARATON 21M2 20.11.2023201
15.4.2024CZEHanslík Martin + Tessi Canicross Hradec Králové DESÍTKA 10DR 25.4.2024324
1.1.2024CZEHanuš Tomáš Miluju laňku DESÍTKA 10M2 2.1.2024304
18.11.2023CZEHázová Kristina Báječné ženy v běhu MARATON 42Z3 24.11.2023106
29.2.2024CZEHejcmanová Pavlína PŮLMARATON 21Z2 4.3.2024223
31.1.2024CZEHejný Martin Čechtice PŮLMARATON 21M2 1.2.2024217
1.5.2024CZEHejtmánek Jan RAMI Sport Fitness PŮLMARATON 21M1 9.5.2024252
1.5.2024CZEHejtmánková Lucie RAMI Sport Fitness DESÍTKA 10Z1 6.5.2024331
1.5.2024CZEHejtmánková Zora RAMI Sport Fitness 250 m D1 6.5.20244
9.4.2024CZEHodonicky Vaclav + Baryk PŮLMARATON 21M2 12.4.2024244
20.11.2023CZEHolmanová Markéta PŮLMARATON 21Z1 22.11.2023202
31.12.2023CZEHouška Jiří MARATON 42M3 2.1.2024118
15.5.2024CZEHoužvička Petr DESÍTKA 10M2 15.5.2024341
31.1.2024CZEHoužvičková Lucie + Zuzka DESÍTKA 10DR 1.2.2024306
14.5.2024CZEHrubcová Soňa DESÍTKA 10Z2 15.5.2024340
26.1.2024CZEHrůša Miroslav MARATON 42M2 29.1.2024122
21.3.2024CZEHulík Vojtěch HTW PŮLMARATON 21M2 22.3.2024235
15.5.2024CZEHulík Teodor 350 m D2 15.5.202416
15.5.2024CZEHulíková Dorota 350 m D2 15.5.202415
8.3.2024CZEHyršálová Alena MARATON 42Z2 13.3.2024130
21.2.2024CZEJanečková Adéla DESÍTKA 10Z1 22.2.2024311
21.2.2024CZEJanečková Jana DESÍTKA 10Z2 22.2.2024310
21.3.2024CZEJansová Iveta MARATON 42Z2 22.3.2024131
1.12.2023CZEJirásek Pavel Eltym Hronov PŮLMARATON 21M3 4.12.2023203
20.1.2024CZEJirousková Pavla #GLADIATORRACETEAM DESÍTKA 10Z2 29.1.2024305
31.12.2023CZEKačenka Petr MARATON 42M3 9.1.2024117
19.3.2024CZEKarabec Matěj Bažanti PŮLMARATON 21M1 21.3.2024231
30.12.2023CZEKiezler Jaroslav MARATON 42M3 3.1.2024115
12.4.2024CZEKindl Jaromír Jari Kurri Band PŮLMARATON 21M2 25.4.2024246
6.3.2024CZEKirsch Radomír Triatlon Team Loko Trutnov MARATON 42M2 8.3.2024129
11.5.2024CZEKlečánková, DiS. Pavlína PĚTKA 5Z1 13.5.2024429
12.5.2024CZEKlenovská Anna MARATON 42Z1 15.5.2024145
19.1.2024CZEKleprlík Jan Horicky PĚTKA 5M1 22.1.2024407
19.1.2024CZEKleprlíková Jana Horicky PĚTKA 5Z3 26.1.2024408
13.12.2023CZEKlusová Petra MARATON 42Z1 14.12.2023110
16.2.2024CZEKnedlíková Michaela Dezorientovaný běžec klubu orientačních běžců DESÍTKA 10Z1 26.2.2024309
17.4.2024CZEKňourková Štěpánka GHOST Junior team 250 m D1 18.4.20242
17.4.2024CZEKňourková Dorotka GHOST Junior team 250 m D1 18.4.20241
30.4.2024CZEKohout Filip MARATON 42M1 14.5.2024141
29.12.2023CZEKollár Jan Racing Olešná MARATON 42M1 30.12.2023114
24.4.2024CZEKostyšynová Eva MARATON 42Z2 24.4.2024139
12.4.2024CZEKrálová Kristýna HaKi-run PĚTKA 5Z2 16.4.2024416
10.5.2024CZEKramár Tomáš PĚTKA 5M2 13.5.2024427
19.4.2024CZEKrásová Alexandra 250 m D1 25.4.20243
29.4.2024CZEKratochvíl Ladislav PĚTKA 5M1 3.5.2024421
29.4.2024CZEKratochvíl Martin 350 m D2 29.4.202412
29.4.2024CZEKratochvílová Petra PĚTKA 5Z1 29.4.2024420
29.4.2024CZEKratochvílová Anežka 1000 m D3 29.4.20248
7.3.2024CZEKraus Dušan MZ Liberec DESÍTKA 10M3 8.3.2024314
15.12.2023CZEKrbal Radek DESÍTKA 10M2 18.12.2023303
7.4.2024CZEKřenek Roman PŮLMARATON 21M2 16.4.2024243
18.12.2023CZEKrušinová Eliška 1150 m D4 30.12.20239
18.12.2023CZEKrušinová Markéta PĚTKA 5Z2 30.12.2023404
20.3.2024CZEKubcová Karolína PŮLMARATON 21Z2 22.3.2024234
9.5.2024CZEKubín Vojtěch + Ben Canicross Hronov DESÍTKA 10DR 10.5.2024334
6.5.2024CZEKubínová Lenka + pan Björn MC Metuje DESÍTKA 10DR 6.5.2024332
12.11.2023CZEKubrt Roman Žacléř MARATON 42M3 14.11.2023105
25.3.2024CZEKucko Miroslav MARATON 42M3 26.3.2024132
7.3.2024CZEKulich Marek Čepice DESÍTKA 10M2 8.3.2024315
7.3.2024CZEkulich alan Čepice PĚTKA 5M2 8.3.2024411
9.5.2024CZEKváč Jan PŮLMARATON 21M2 10.5.2024259
19.3.2024CZEKváč Josef PŮLMARATON 21M2 21.3.2024232
25.11.2023CZEKyllar Zbyněk DESÍTKA 10M3 7.12.2023302
19.1.2024CZEMacek Jan PŮLMARATON 21M1 22.1.2024215
15.5.2024CZEMachová Dominika PĚTKA 5Z2 16.5.2024433
13.4.2024CZEMachová Miluše Trutnov PĚTKA 5Z1 16.4.2024417
2.3.2024CZEMareš Roman DESÍTKA 10M2 13.3.2024313
21.3.2024CZEMarešová Jana PĚTKA 5Z2 22.3.2024412
9.5.2024CZEMaršíková Monika Hvězda Pardubice 250 m D1 10.5.20246
15.5.2024CZEMatějka Michael PŮLMARATON 21M1 16.5.2024276
16.4.2024CZEMates Jan Dukla PĚTKA 5M2 22.4.2024419
16.4.2024CZEMatesová Kopecká Šárka Dukla DESÍTKA 10Z2 22.4.2024326
15.5.2024CZEMatoušek Jaroslav PŮLMARATON 21M2 16.5.2024275
17.2.2024CZEMedková Petra Unicorn PŮLMARATON 21Z2 26.2.2024221
3.5.2024CZEMekisková Sarah Sokol Jaroměř 350 m D2 6.5.202413
12.5.2024CZEMikeš Vítězslav Zdobín DJ Brácha team PŮLMARATON 21M2 13.5.2024263
20.4.2024CZEMikešová Jana Salming CZ MARATON 42Z1 22.4.2024137
12.5.2024CZEMikešová Kateřina Zdobín DJ Brácha team DESÍTKA 10Z2 13.5.2024335
2.1.2024CZEMikule Aleš MPZ Run PŮLMARATON 21M2 3.1.2024213
6.2.2024CZEModry Vaclav HASIČI RAČICE NAD TROTINOU MARATON 42M2 15.2.2024125
5.5.2024CZEMorávková Monika ANMO Veliny PĚTKA 5Z2 10.5.2024423
8.11.2023CZEMűller Kamil MARATON 42M2 9.11.2023103
26.3.2024CZENajmanová Monika PŮLMARATON 21Z1 28.3.2024239
26.3.2024CZENajmanová Tereza Šneci v běhu PŮLMARATON 21Z2 28.3.2024238
16.4.2024CZENěmcová Tereza SPK Zaloňov DESÍTKA 10Z1 16.4.2024325
31.3.2024CZENěmcová Šárka Zoufalci DESÍTKA 10Z1 2.4.2024318
30.3.2024CZENěmcová Lenka PĚTKA 5Z3 2.4.2024413
14.5.2024CZENetolická Vendula PŮLMARATON 21Z1 15.5.2024268
25.3.2024CZENováková Tereza PŮLMARATON 21Z1 28.3.2024237
22.12.2023CZENývlt Karel ELTYM Hronov PŮLMARATON 21M2 22.12.2023206
6.5.2024CZEPáleníčková Nikola PŮLMARATON 21Z1 9.5.2024254
15.4.2024CZEPařízková Veronika PŮLMARATON 21Z1 16.4.2024247
14.5.2024CZEPaulů Petr Horní Branná PĚTKA 5M1 15.5.2024432
15.5.2024CZEPavlas Jakub BIKESTRIKE.COM PŮLMARATON 21M2 15.5.2024273
11.1.2024CZEPavlíček Marek Buldog team MARATON 42M1 15.1.2024119
31.3.2024CZEPavlů Lukáš Praděda MARATON 42M2 2.4.2024134
25.12.2023CZEPečenka Franta Dynamo 1972 PŮLMARATON 21M3 30.12.2023207
25.12.2023CZEPečenková Ilona Dynamo 1972 PĚTKA 5Z3 30.12.2023406
26.2.2024CZEPečenková Šárka Dynamo 1972 PĚTKA 5Z1 26.2.2024410
12.5.2024CZEPelikán Tomáš Rozběháme Prahu MARATON 42M2 14.5.2024146
31.1.2024CZEPeška Tomáš MARATON 42M3 1.2.2024124
24.2.2024CZEPetrásek Roman Rozběháme Náchod PŮLMARATON 21M2 26.2.2024222
30.3.2024CZEPilný Tomáš MZ Liberec DESÍTKA 10M1 2.4.2024317
12.4.2024CZEPísař Martin Team CykloTrener PĚTKA 5M2 12.4.2024415
12.5.2024CZEPlešingerová Michaela PŮLMARATON 21Z1 13.5.2024262
17.3.2024CZEPodzimek Jan PŮLMARATON 21M1 18.3.2024230
5.5.2024CZEPospíšilová Diana PĚTKA 5Z3 6.5.2024425
16.12.2023CZEProkop Ondřej MARATON 42M3 18.12.2023111
18.12.2023CZEProkopová Ivona Marion PĚTKA 5Z3 18.12.2023403
30.12.2023CZEPrudil Pavel Run The World CZ PŮLMARATON 21M3 30.12.2023208
24.4.2024CZERoháčová Adéla DESÍTKA 10Z1 25.4.2024329
31.3.2024CZERozkošný Michal MARATON 42M2 5.4.2024135
26.3.2024CZERudolfová Jana STG Trutnov MARATON 42Z3 28.3.2024133
31.12.2023CZESalavcova Eliska BaaVi…svět, co nás baví PŮLMARATON 21Z2 3.1.2024211
31.12.2023CZESalavec Ondra BaaVi…svět, co nás baví PŮLMARATON 21M2 3.1.2024212
4.5.2024CZESchejbalová Eliška 250 m D1 6.5.20245
12.5.2024CZEŠenkýřová Aneta PĚTKA 5Z1 14.5.2024430
15.5.2024CZEŠída Michal TvK PŮLMARATON 21M2 16.5.2024272
30.1.2024CZESieglová Pavla PĚTKA 5Z2 7.2.2024409
6.5.2024CZEŠimek Vojtěch Eltym PŮLMARATON 21M1 9.5.2024255
25.2.2024CZESkořepová Ladislava DESÍTKA 10Z2 27.2.2024312
7.5.2024CZEŠkrabal Martin Chamrad Sport Team PŮLMARATON 21M2 10.5.2024256
7.5.2024CZEŠlechtová Ester PŮLMARATON 21Z2 14.5.2024257
15.1.2024CZESlovák Martin PŮLMARATON 21M2 16.1.2024214
15.5.2024CZESmetanová Karolína PŮLMARATON 21Z1 16.5.2024271
11.3.2024CZEŠmíd Matěj PŮLMARATON 21M1 11.3.2024225
14.3.2024CZEŠmídl Milan PŮLMARATON 21M2 18.3.2024227
14.3.2024CZEŠmídlová Alena PŮLMARATON 21Z3 18.3.2024228
11.3.2024CZEŠmídová Monika PŮLMARATON 21Z3 11.3.2024224
14.5.2024CZESmola Josef Běžecký klub Náchod PŮLMARATON 21M2 15.5.2024266
10.4.2024CZEŠolc Ondřej PŮLMARATON 21M1 12.4.2024245
8.11.2023CZESouček Karel MARATON 42M3 9.11.2023104
15.5.2024CZESoučková Nikola PŮLMARATON 21Z1 15.5.2024270
15.3.2024CZEšTĚPÁNKOVÁ Eliška PŮLMARATON 21Z1 18.3.2024229
11.3.2024CZEŠtěpová Adéla PŮLMARATON 21Z1 13.3.2024226
4.5.2024CZEStierand Daniel PŮLMARATON 21M2 9.5.2024253
7.5.2024CZEStierandová Kateřina DESÍTKA 10Z2 9.5.2024333
24.2.2024CZEStránský Luděk MARATON 42M3 26.2.2024127
8.5.2024CZEŠturma Adam PŮLMARATON 21M1 10.5.2024258
6.2.2024CZESuchomel Luboš DESÍTKA 10M3 7.2.2024308
30.11.2023CZESvatoň Jiří Hobby Runners Hořice MARATON 42M2 30.11.2023109
15.5.2024CZESvobodová Kristýna PĚTKA 5Z1 15.5.2024434
3.4.2024CZESvobodová Markéta PŮLMARATON 21Z1 12.4.2024242
26.3.2024CZETlučhoř Jan Team 30 PŮLMARATON 21M1 5.4.2024240
14.5.2024CZETomášek Jan Yellow Ribbon Run MARATON 42M2 15.5.2024147
13.5.2024CZETrhlík Kamil DESÍTKA 10M1 15.5.2024337
11.4.2024CZETřísková Lucie DESÍTKA 10Z1 12.4.2024321
11.4.2024CZETřísková Radka DESÍTKA 10Z2 12.4.2024322
13.5.2024CZEUmlaufová Ema DESÍTKA 10Z1 14.5.2024338
22.4.2024CZEUngvári Jozef loner wolf PŮLMARATON 21M3 24.4.2024250
13.5.2024CZEValena Tomáš HC Mžany PŮLMARATON 21M3 15.5.2024265
22.3.2024CZEValentová Lenka DESÍTKA 10Z2 2.4.2024316
25.1.2024CZEVáňa František PŮLMARATON 21M1 26.1.2024216
8.5.2024CZEVanča Tomáš MARATON 42M1 15.5.2024143
17.12.2023CZEVaněk David Jen tak MARATON 42M3 18.12.2023112
30.4.2024CZEVavřínková Eva DESÍTKA 10Z2 3.5.2024330
14.4.2024CZEVejtasová Ilona Haki Run PĚTKA 5Z2 16.4.2024418
28.11.2023CZEVicard Vít Rozběháme Brno MARATON 42M3 30.11.2023108
19.1.2024CZEVítková Klára Bohemky MARATON 42Z2 22.1.2024121
12.5.2024CZEVlček Ondřej Wolfici 350 m D2 15.5.202414
12.5.2024CZEVlčková Sofie Wolfici 250 m D1 15.5.20247
24.4.2024CZEVojtíšek Daniel MARATON 42ST 25.4.2024140
15.5.2024CZEVojtová Kateřina PĚTKA 5Z2 16.5.2024436
9.5.2024CZEVrátný Jiří PĚTKA 5M3 10.5.2024426
21.12.2023CZEVrzal Petr PŮLMARATON 21M3 30.12.2023204
25.4.2024CZEZahnová Pavla Táta v kondici PŮLMARATON 21Z2 25.4.2024251
21.4.2024CZEZajačik Šimon BIKE FREAKS HOLICE 350 m D2 22.4.202411
21.4.2024CZEZajačiková Anežka BIKE FREAKS HOLICE 350 m D2 22.4.202410
16.2.2024CZEZemach Petr PŮLMARATON 21M1 16.2.2024220
19.12.2023CZEZoufal Lubor Marion PĚTKA 5M1 22.12.2023405
18.4.2024CZEZvolánek Michal Zvolas MARATON 42M1 22.4.2024136