Startovní listina EXTREME DOG RACE MOTOKROS OPATOV

Statistika přihlášených

Trať
Base146
Fun17
Family14
Long34
Junior26
Kategorie
Z2BŽeny 30 - 45 let44
Z1BŽeny 16 - 29 let30
M2BMuži 30 - 45 let20
TBTEAM+19
Z3BŽeny 46 a více let17
ZFŽeny15
FDospělý + dítě14
Z2LŽeny 30 - 45 let13
JZ2Juniorky 13 - 15 let12
M1BMuži 16 - 29 let10
JZ1Juniorky 9 - 12 let9
M3BMuži 46 a více let6
TLTEAM+5
M2LMuži 30 - 45 let4
Z3LŽeny 46 a více let4
M3LMuži 46 a více let4
Z1LŽeny 18 - 29 let4
JM1Junioři 9 - 12 let3
MFMuži 2
JM2Junioři 13 - 15 let2
Celkem přihlášených237

Seznam přihlášených

Přihlášen Stát Jméno Team Trať Kat. Platba Star.č.
11.5.2024CZEAdámek Vlastimil + Gathema Moyo Wa Konga Base M3B 14.5.20240
25.5.2024CZEAdámková Helena + Slanina Moyo Wa Konga Base Z1B 29.5.20240
11.5.2024CZEAdámková Jana + Zakari Moyo Wa Konga Base Z3B 14.5.20240
11.5.2024CZEAdámková Gabriela + Tarraco Base Z1B 12.5.20240
11.7.2024CZEAndrésová Denisa + Dusty Junior JZ2 12.7.20240
18.12.2023CZEBalog Gabriel + Laky Extreme Dog Race team Base M3B 18.12.20230
13.7.2024SVKBambušek Tomáš + Obi-Wan Base M2B 14.7.20240
3.6.2024CZEBarošová Aneta + Allien Fun ZF 4.6.20240
22.12.2023CZEBecha Andrea + Saffee + Jan Becha Warriors Long TL 28.12.20230
31.3.2024CZEBezoušková Gabriela + Arapiraca Gitigaro Extreme Dog Race team Long Z2L 3.4.20240
29.11.2023CZEBlahova Hana + Apollo Blue tým, CC Olomouc Base Z2B 8.12.20230
15.4.2024CZEBlahova Alexandra + Apollo Blue tym Junior JZ1 19.4.20240
31.12.2023CZEBlajda Jindřich + La Colita Cortada Base M2B 11.1.20240
12.7.2024CZEBlažek Michal + Thaira PUPPY TEAM Long M2L nezaplaceno0
15.5.2024CZEBorková Petra + Pluto P+P Base Z2B 24.5.20240
13.7.2024CZEBrezinová Eva + Heaven and Hell + Zemberyova Anna Dracarys Base TB nezaplaceno0
30.12.2023CZEBulánková Markéta + Kylie Base TB 31.12.20230
23.6.2024CZEBulashevich Olga + Wolverin + Dmitrii Bulashevich Base TB 24.6.20240
25.6.2024CZEČapek Vojta + Nugget Extreme Dog Race team Base M2B 9.7.20240
25.6.2024CZEČapková Monika + Laila Extreme Dog Race team Base Z2B 9.7.20240
31.12.2023CZECerha Vojtěch + Missy + Antonín Poupera TJ Sokol Poříčany Base TB 2.1.20240
16.7.2024CZEČermáková Veronika + Bailey Ušatej gang Base Z2B 17.7.20240
31.12.2023CZEČeřovská Naděžda + Barnie Beetle Niktel White Warriors Base Z2B 2.1.20240
10.7.2024CZEChlupová Lucie + Riley Base Z1B 19.7.20240
21.11.2023CZEChmelařová Monika + Xaris ZKO NHK Base Z2B 22.11.20230
7.7.2024CZEČiamporová Vendulka + Kirra ŠnekusLazarus Base Z2B 10.7.20240
16.7.2024CZECoufalová Radka + Beatrix Ušatej gang Base Z3B 17.7.20240
16.7.2024CZEČtvrtečková Marie + Dexter Svinecké tlapky Base Z3B nezaplaceno0
22.5.2024CZEDandová Nicole + Monty + Hana Kepková Nikola,Adela,Hanka Fun ZF 23.5.20240
30.4.2024CZEDastychová Anna + Jahoda Kladno Long Z1L 30.4.20240
11.7.2024CZEDěkanovský Jan + Eros Fun MF 12.7.20240
9.7.2024CZEDennerová Veronika + Teddy + Nikol Dennerová Family F 12.7.20240
11.7.2024CZEDennerová Veronika + Teddy Base Z2B 12.7.20240
29.12.2023CZEDeveci Jana + Terry Base Z3B 3.1.20240
18.12.2023CZEDražilová Lucie + Bella Letovčáci Junior JZ2 19.12.20230
18.12.2023CZEDražilová Lada + Bella Letovčáci Base Z2B 19.12.20230
26.4.2024CZEDrongová Anežka + Barney, Meggie + Ema Marie Drongová Base TB 30.4.20240
21.12.2023CZEDubový Jiří + Nadir Long M3L 22.12.20230
11.12.2023CZEDudas Jozef + Asher Team Leňochody Long M3L 13.12.20230
11.12.2023CZEDudas Vojtech + Rafik + Vojtech Dudas Team Leňochody Family F 13.12.20230
11.12.2023CZEDudasova Tamara + Rafik Team Leňochody Long Z3L 13.12.20230
15.7.2024CZEDvořáček David + Preddy Junior JM2 nezaplaceno0
9.7.2024CZEDvořáková Sára + Peri Lakr Z Žerčické obory Blue tým Junior JZ2 10.7.20240
11.7.2024CZEDvořáková Veronika + Eros Fun ZF 12.7.20240
31.10.2023CZEEliášková Markéta + Harly Markét + Harly Long Z1L 1.11.20230
5.7.2024CZEEliašová Victoria + Čip Base Z2B 14.7.20240
19.5.2024CZEEliášová Andrea + Brumlinka Fun ZF 20.5.20240
20.2.2024CZEEliášová Andrea + Andrejka Base Z2B 26.2.20240
14.1.2024CZEElšíková Veronika + Dior Fun ZF 15.1.20240
30.12.2023CZEFabiánová Andrea + Nuttahhun Fun ZF 31.12.20230
30.12.2023CZEFabiánová Kateřina + Nuttahhun Base Z2B 31.12.20230
18.7.2024CZEFiedlerová Marie + Ayra Ayra Fun ZF nezaplaceno0
15.2.2024CZEFikrová Monika + Dellis + Jan Fikr TMK9 Dog Training Pardubice Base TB 18.2.20240
31.12.2023CZEFofová Štěpánka + Maya ZKO Probluz Base Z1B 12.1.20240
15.7.2024CZEFoťko Luboš + Well Done Base M2B nezaplaceno0
15.7.2024CZEFoťková Žaneta + Mia Junior JZ1 nezaplaceno0
15.7.2024CZEFoťková Jana + Patti Fotkovi Base Z2B nezaplaceno0
19.11.2023CZEFricová Eliška + Ája Base Z1B 21.11.20230
19.11.2023CZEFricová Veronika + Réza Base Z2B 21.11.20230
13.6.2024CZEFrýdmanová Tereza + Edgar Base Z2B 14.6.20240
8.7.2024CZEFrys Martin + Allegiant (Darsy) Base M2B 9.7.20240
22.12.2023SVKGajdošová Michala + Bony Base Z1B 28.12.20230
12.12.2023CZEGreššová Diana + Orion + Tomáš Greššo Long TL 13.12.20230
4.7.2024CZEGunarova Silvie + Good Luck Extra Temperamnt - "LUCKY" + Eva Kudrnová Base TB 13.7.20240
3.11.2023CZEHalatová Andrea + Teddy Extreme Dog Race team Base Z1B 13.11.20230
10.1.2024CZEHančová Andrea + Baron Canicross Krkonoše Base Z1B 11.1.20240
28.12.2023CZEHanus Daniel + Ashley TMK9 Dog Trainig Pardubice Junior JM2 30.12.20230
28.12.2023CZEHanusová Nela + Molly TMK9 Dog Trainig Pardubice Junior JZ1 30.12.20230
13.7.2024CZEHanušová Lucie + Argo Base Z1B 14.7.20240
11.5.2024CZEHanzlíček Martin + Malina Moyo Wa Konga Base M1B 20.5.20240
30.12.2023CZEHavlíček Oldřich + Dajuška Bezva dvojka Base M2B 31.12.20230
29.6.2024CZEHejduková Petra + Cuketka Base Z2B 10.7.20240
18.12.2023CZEHejlová Renata + AILA Letovčáci Base Z2B 19.12.20230
16.7.2024CZEHellerová Kateřina + Fleur Ušatej gang Base Z2B 17.7.20240
19.5.2024CZEHemala Jaroslav + Cari Fun MF 20.5.20240
29.12.2023CZEHladíková Jana + Bella Base Z3B 3.1.20240
28.11.2023CZEHladká Nikola + Ragí CC Olomouc Base Z1B 30.11.20230
14.6.2024CZEHoffmannova Lenka + Ghiro (Ro) Base Z3B 15.6.20240
2.6.2024CZEHoffmannová Markéta + Neymar Base Z1B 3.6.20240
18.7.2024CZEHomolová Jana + Timy Timy Team Fun ZF nezaplaceno0
4.7.2024CZEHostáková Tereza + Bascon Base Z2B 9.7.20240
8.4.2024CZEHrdá Diana + Bruce Vořeši Base Z2B 10.4.20240
8.4.2024CZEHrdá Natálie + Anie Junior JZ1 18.4.20240
14.4.2024CZEHruška Petr + Bady Petr a Bady Long M2L 15.4.20240
20.5.2024CZEHumlerová Petra + Reinny HDR Jihlava Base Z3B 21.5.20240
31.12.2023CZEHybštová Iva + Isabell Base Z2B 1.1.20240
2.11.2023POLHynšt Petr + Annie + Barbora Hosenseidlová Base TB 10.11.20230
18.7.2024CZEJakoubková Jana + Akim Extreme Dog Race team Base Z1B 18.7.20240
18.7.2024CZEJanoušek Josef + Maui Extreme Dog Race Team Base M1B 18.7.20240
15.7.2024CZEJansová Pavla + Auricstaff Infinite Mercy (Mercy) Base Z2B nezaplaceno0
3.11.2023CZEJanurová Jana + Ergon Long Z3L 4.11.20230
1.1.2024CZEJarmarová Jarmila + Enzo Ťapka Czech DOG RUN team / MIZUNO team Base Z1B 2.1.20240
29.12.2023CZEJarošová Terezie + Harry Junior JZ2 30.12.20230
16.7.2024CZEJašová Lydie + Elaine Ušatej gang Base Z2B 18.7.20240
17.12.2023CZEJelínková Eliška + Jack Extreme Dog Race team Base Z1B 18.12.20230
30.12.2023CZEJeřábková Eva + Ayva Mickey CataRebels / MC Český ráj Long Z1L 31.12.20230
28.12.2023CZEJiruf Matěj + Dorynka Base M1B 9.1.20240
29.12.2023CZEKadič Tomáš + Tessy Téčka Base M2B 30.12.20230
28.12.2023CZEKandrová Tereza + Tullamore Téčka Long Z2L 29.12.20230
24.4.2024PRTKasparova Petra + Dorianne + Matthias Dalton Onde o mar e mais azul Family F 25.4.20240
24.4.2024PRTKasparova Petra + Ruben + Max Dalton Ruben a spol. Family F 25.4.20240
29.12.2023CZEKastlerová Marie + Sendy BehameSami Base Z2B 30.12.20230
22.5.2024CZEKepková Hanka + Bronco HaBr Fun ZF 23.5.20240
4.3.2024CZEKindlová Kateřina + Ahrin Base Z2B 5.3.20240
10.5.2024CZEKmoníček Petr + Aoitori Blue tým Base M3B 10.5.20240
16.7.2024CZEKodad Pavel + Eman Ušatej gang Long M2L 18.7.20240
17.7.2024CZEKodad Tobiáš + Eman + Kodad Tobiáš + Kodad Pavel Junior JM1 nezaplaceno0
17.7.2024CZEKodad Tobiáš + Eman + Kodad Tobiáš + Kodad Pavel Family F nezaplaceno0
12.2.2024CZEKohnová Jiřina + Loki + Kohn Daniel Jiřina Kohnová + Daniel Kohn + Loki Base TB 13.2.20240
16.7.2024CZEKolář Jan + Brit od Černých rytířů Czech Ninja Community Base M2B 17.7.20240
26.12.2023CZEKolařík Patrik + Haidi Base M1B 27.12.20230
26.12.2023CZEKolaříková Zdenka + Cheila Base Z3B 27.12.20230
15.7.2024CZEKozáková Eva + Rozárka EvRo Fun ZF 16.7.20240
28.11.2023CZEKřejbská Pavla + Ali P+A Long Z2L 8.12.20230
9.12.2023SVKKrempaská Gabriela + Bady Team Leňochody Base Z3B 12.12.20230
14.12.2023CZEKriesche Eva + Sia Retardi na trati Base Z2B 15.12.20230
18.7.2024CZEKriesche Lukáš + Burák + Elien Kriesche Retardi na trati Family F 19.7.20240
9.7.2024CZEKrobotová Jana + JESSICA II. TURBOPOTKANI00_ Base Z2B 12.7.20240
27.5.2024CZEKrobotová Denisa + DIESEL TURBOPOTKANI00_ Base Z1B 28.5.20240
31.12.2023CZEKuča Jan + Tonda + Sabina Polášková Chlupatá rodina Base TB 9.1.20240
10.7.2024CZEKučera Aleš + Grippen Jet Base M2B 12.7.20240
4.7.2024CZEKučerová Kateřina + Rosie Base Z1B 5.7.20240
31.12.2023CZEKučerová Andrea + Hallelujah Hero NIKTEL WHITE WARRIORS Long Z2L 1.1.20240
7.12.2023CZEKuchařová Miluše + Challenger Thor + Kaňkovský Karel Base TB 8.12.20230
2.7.2024CZEKuncová Kateřina + Artego Extreme Dog Race team Long Z2L 10.7.20240
26.5.2024CZEKyprá Jitka + Harry Jitka& smečka Fun ZF 27.5.20240
26.5.2024CZEKyprý Daniel + Áres Base M3B 28.5.20240
9.7.2024CZELajbner Erik + Amiga Angel NIKTEL WHITE WARRIORS Long M3L 15.7.20240
9.7.2024CZELajbnerová Miroslava + Frozen NIKTEL WHITE WARRIORS Long Z2L 15.7.20240
9.7.2024CZELajbnerová Natálie + Diamond White Alaska NIKTEL WHITE WARRIORS Junior JZ2 15.7.20240
4.4.2024SVKLakatošová Daniela + Athos Long Z2L 5.4.20240
16.7.2024CZELehnertová Klaudie + Fleur Ušatej gang Junior JZ1 17.7.20240
18.7.2024CZELetfusová Tereza + Deimor Base Z2B 19.7.20240
25.5.2024CZELiebig Ondřej + Hugo Base M2B 31.5.20240
26.12.2023CZELieblová Katka + Ixi Base Z2B 27.12.20230
29.2.2024CZELoudová Hana + Ginny Extreme Dog Race team Long Z2L 5.3.20240
15.7.2024CZELučanová Lucie + Phoebe Base Z2B 17.7.20240
14.7.2024CZEMařáková Zuzana + Bessi Černé lišky Base Z1B nezaplaceno0
9.4.2024CZEMatocha Ondřej + Kiwi Base M2B 10.4.20240
6.3.2024CZEMayer Milan + Cari Base M2B 7.3.20240
14.6.2024CZEMichenková Adriana + Apollon Base Z1B 29.6.20240
11.7.2024SVKMichlíková Viera + Bela + Igor Michlík Leňochody Base TB 12.7.20240
16.7.2024CZEMikyska Patrik + Judy Extreme Dog Race team Base M2B 17.7.20240
17.7.2024CZEMikyska Patrik + Judy + Kryštof Mikyska Extreme Dog Race team Family F 17.7.20240
23.2.2024CZEMinaříková Lucie + Ritchie Extreme Dog Race team Base Z1B 25.2.20240
20.12.2023SVKMokáň Roman + Timo Base M3B 22.12.20230
31.12.2023CZEMüllerová Iveta + Arriba Domori Dirty dog challenge team Base Z2B 2.1.20240
17.7.2024CZEMyška Jakub + Finy Myšáci Junior JM1 nezaplaceno0
16.7.2024CZEMyška Ondřej + Grace Ušatej gang Base M2B 17.7.20240
16.7.2024CZEMyšková Elen + Buffy Ušatej gang Junior JZ1 17.7.20240
21.4.2024CZENechvátalová Linda + Lucky MI9 Base Z2B 22.4.20240
11.6.2024CZENedvědová Klára + Semmy MK Tlapky v tahu Base Z1B 13.6.20240
11.7.2024CZENováková Karina + Aaron Base Z1B 13.7.20240
16.2.2024CZENováková Kateřina + Molly Base Z1B 17.2.20240
31.5.2024CZENováková Anna + Sati Fun ZF 31.5.20240
3.7.2024CZENovakova Alexandra + Leia + Honza Novák Base TB 12.7.20240
15.12.2023CZENovotná Sylva + Greyssi + Jakub Černovský Family F 20.12.20230
20.6.2024SVKOláh Bronislav + Cori + Janka Lenochod Base TB 25.6.20240
10.1.2024CZEOttová Jana + Bibi Canicross Krkonoše Base Z3B 11.1.20240
17.1.2024CZEPačáková Michaela + Zywa Extreme Dog Race team Long Z2L 18.1.20240
11.7.2024CZEPačáková Michaela + Arya + Pačáková Amálie Extreme Dog Race team Family F 11.7.20240
30.5.2024CZEPaloudová Petra + Ussuri Tigris + Paloudová Elenka Family F 31.5.20240
31.12.2023CZEPavelková Erika + Perun Erika Pavelková a Perun Bryvilsár Long Z3L 1.1.20240
30.11.2023CZEPekárek Filip + Elymaja Falco line Extreme Dog Race team Base M2B 5.12.20230
29.11.2023CZEPekárková Vlasta + Canis Ronja Extreme Dog Race team Base Z2B 5.12.20230
16.7.2024CZEPešková Zuzana + Falco Long Z2L nezaplaceno0
29.5.2024CZEPetráková Petra + ELÍ + Kernová Petra Extreme Dog Race team Base TB 29.5.20240
14.7.2024CZEPetrová Klára + Nala Junior JZ1 nezaplaceno0
24.4.2024CZEPlachá Tereza + Giro STG Prostějov, CC Olomouc Base Z2B 25.4.20240
18.7.2024CZEPlchová Adéla + Gardy Extreme Dog Race team Base Z1B 18.7.20240
9.6.2024CZEPleskačová Žaneta + Holy + Prchal David Base TB 13.6.20240
11.7.2024CZEPobořilová Karolína + Rosie Base Z1B 12.7.20240
23.5.2024CZEPOKORNÁ ALENA + Quido Fun ZF 31.5.20240
4.1.2024CZEPokorná Martina + ARWEN Base Z2B 4.1.20240
12.7.2024CZEPolnická Marie + Bee Canicross Opava Base Z2B 18.7.20240
22.4.2024CZEPoloučková Monika + atrei PUPPY TEAM Base Z2B 23.4.20240
5.11.2023CZEProcházková Michaela + Kyra Base Z1B 15.11.20230
13.4.2024CZEProkopová Denisa + Nietzsche W. Friedrich Extreme Dog Race team Base Z3B 17.4.20240
15.7.2024CZEPtáček Adam + Atrey Extreme Dog Race team Base M1B 17.7.20240
14.7.2024CZEPtáčková Blanka + Cassie Extreme Dog Race team Base Z2B 17.7.20240
25.12.2023CZERajdl Jílková Jana + Eda + Anna Zachová Long TL 26.12.20230
28.5.2024CZEReichertová Adéla + Ema Nikola,Adela, Hanka Fun ZF 30.5.20240
29.2.2024CZEŘíha Michal + Maya Extreme Dog Race team Base M2B 10.3.20240
16.7.2024CZERokošová Nela + Grace Ušatej gang Junior JZ2 17.7.20240
16.7.2024CZERosová Monika + Gerwin + Jakub Rosa Durabo Base TB 18.7.20240
13.5.2024CZERozkopalová Alena + Brit Fun ZF 15.5.20240
12.7.2024CZERůžičková Dana + Togo Gojija&Togo Base Z3B 13.7.20240
9.7.2024CZERybníčková Lucie + Gringo Mushing team Ostrava Base Z2B 10.7.20240
17.4.2024CZEŠatný Michal + Claudius Extreme Dog Race team Junior JM1 17.4.20240
15.7.2024CZESchelzigová Markéta + Seiko (Santini) Base Z1B nezaplaceno0
7.6.2024CZESchneiderová Lea + Maja Long Z2L 8.6.20240
8.6.2024CZESimonová Dominika + Erwin Base Z1B 9.6.20240
20.11.2023CZESkácelová Klára + Timotei Extreme Dog Race team Base Z1B 2.12.20230
16.12.2023CZESmejkalová Jaroslava + Lessí ( Alessia) Base Z3B 19.12.20230
17.6.2024CZEŠmolíková Eva + Eiwa Majestic Eiwy Wolf Junior JZ2 18.6.20240
31.12.2023CZESmrž Josef + Monty Base M2B 3.1.20240
25.11.2023SVKSokol Daniel + Bela Base M1B 3.12.20230
17.7.2024CZEŠpaček Jiři + Ebi Base Long M3L nezaplaceno0
1.11.2023CZEŠprincl Jan + Falco 2Rakeťáci Base M1B 2.11.20230
13.5.2024CZESpringer Dominika + Happy Long Z1L 14.5.20240
21.12.2023CZEStaňková Lucie + Aithra Dirty dog challenge team Base Z2B 22.12.20230
14.5.2024CZEstodůlkova Jana Stodůlkova + emy Base Z3B 15.5.20240
31.12.2023CZEStřeleček Přemysl + Beky JCC Musher klub Base M3B 5.1.20240
11.3.2024CZEStružinská Michaela + Flek Míša a Flek Junior JZ2 13.3.20240
16.7.2024CZEŠubrtová Monika + Barney Ušatej gang Junior JZ2 17.7.20240
14.7.2024SVKSupuková Nika + Blaky + Vladimír Düreš Base TB nezaplaceno0
5.12.2023CZESznapka Marian + Bessi + Mária Sznapková B-Team Long TL 7.12.20230
11.7.2024CZETauchmanová Štěpánka + Duppy Canicross Krkonoše Base Z1B 12.7.20240
31.5.2024CZETicháček Aleš + Faragon Base M2B 7.6.20240
18.12.2023SVKTišťanová Janka Viktória + Alex APONI DOG RACE Team Base Z3B 21.12.20230
22.4.2024CZETočeková Martina + Balú Long Z3L 23.4.20240
21.5.2024CZETofl Václav + Timy Timy Team Base M2B 22.5.20240
16.7.2024CZETomáš Markéta + Danae z Vančáku Usatej gang Long Z2L nezaplaceno0
16.7.2024CZETomáš Markéta + Danae z Vančáku + Tomáš Magdaléna + Tomáš Markéta Ušatej gang Family F nezaplaceno0
15.7.2024CZETopínková Petra + Gerry Nezdobí Team Base Z2B 16.7.20240
18.11.2023CZETrojanová Lucie + Dasty Extreme Dog Race team Base Z2B 21.11.20230
10.7.2024CZETůmová Kristýna + Katniss Extreme Dog Race team Junior JZ1 11.7.20240
25.12.2023CZEVackova Veronika + Hron Base Z2B 25.12.20230
15.7.2024CZEVahalík Jakub + Jimmy Nezdobí Team Base M1B 16.7.20240
3.7.2024CZEValterová Zita + Daenerys Black Pearl Base Z3B 5.7.20240
31.12.2023CZEVáňová Barbora + Corny Dirty dog challenge team Base Z2B 2.1.20240
11.7.2024CZEVávrová Lucie + Ruffian Ruffi & Luci Junior JZ2 12.7.20240
25.5.2024CZEVelínská Lucie + Annie Zko Probluz Junior JZ2 28.5.20240
18.12.2023CZEVevera Pavel + AILA + Jiří Vevera Letovčáci Family F 19.12.20230
15.7.2024CZEVilémová Nikola + Boody + Vostárek Jiří #TRENUJFURT Base TB 16.7.20240
11.6.2024CZEVirglová Petra + KellyMack + Virgl Josef Vořeši Family F 12.6.20240
11.2.2024CZEVlachová Adéla + Maggie Extreme Dog Race team Junior JZ2 25.2.20240
27.11.2023CZEVodičková Hedvika + Fire Lady Blue Blue tým Base Z3B 1.12.20230
20.11.2023CZEVogler Jan + Black Poison Orca Extreme Dog Race team Base M1B 2.12.20230
10.7.2024CZEVondrová Kateřina + Ori Extreme Dog Race team Long Z2L 11.7.20240
16.7.2024CZEZajíčková Sára + Hanny Ušatej gang Junior JZ1 17.7.20240
4.1.2024CZEZapletalová Veronika + Kira Base Z1B 6.1.20240
8.7.2024CZEZelinka Martin + Aika Base M1B 9.7.20240
4.7.2024CZEZeman Michal + Charlize Base M2B 9.7.20240
10.7.2024CZEZemánková Petra + Arwen + Daniel Zemánek Long TL 11.7.20240
10.7.2024CZEZemánkova Petra + Tiffany + Filip Zemánek Family F 12.7.20240
31.12.2023CZEZmrzlý Jan + Leon Dirty dog challenge team Long M2L 3.1.20240