16.1.2019 | | Neffe Laura | TRIUMPHALIS |
A4 |
D14 |
22.1.2019 |
31.5.2019 | | Makyš Daniel | Chřibská Koupaliště |
A3 |
D12 |
6.6.2019 |
26.3.2019 | | Kolenec Jan | |
A3 |
D12 |
2.4.2019 |
29.5.2019 | | Stein Martin | |
A2 |
D9 |
31.5.2019 |
16.1.2019 | | Ringelhanova Eliska | Bohemian Coffee House |
A2 |
D9 |
23.1.2019 |
10.5.2019 | | Auervek Ondřej | Fitness by Věra |
A2 |
D9 |
18.5.2019 |
12.2.2019 | | Kozelka Tadeáš | |
A3 |
D12 |
14.2.2019 |
21.1.2019 | | Feistnerová Sofie | |
A2 |
D9 |
22.1.2019 |
15.4.2019 | | Svobodová Nikola | |
A3 |
D12 |
16.4.2019 |
25.1.2019 | | Svobodová Jessica | šneci |
A3 |
D12 |
29.1.2019 |
23.5.2019 | | Turek Ondřej | M + O |
A1 |
D6 |
25.5.2019 |
21.2.2019 | | Janoušová Kristýna | |
A2 |
D9 |
22.2.2019 |
22.1.2019 | | Jiravský Štěpán | Brutal team Děčín |
A3 |
D12 |
29.1.2019 |
22.5.2019 | | Varcholová Kateřina | Brutal kruháč team |
A2 |
D9 |
23.5.2019 |
25.4.2019 | | Hejtmánek Tomáš | TOM |
A2 |
D9 |
27.4.2019 |
30.1.2019 | | Kobzíková Adéla | EWM HIGHTEC WELDING s.r.o. |
A4 |
D14 |
6.2.2019 |
17.1.2019 | | Kudrnová Natalka | |
A2 |
D9 |
25.1.2019 |
26.3.2019 | | Malíková Petra | |
A2 |
D9 |
27.3.2019 |
23.1.2019 | | Vágnerová Bára | |
A3 |
D12 |
25.1.2019 |
16.1.2019 | | Procházka Tomáš | |
A2 |
D9 |
19.1.2019 |
26.5.2019 | | Zelenka Petr | ATOM KIDS Praha |
A2 |
D9 |
28.5.2019 |
1.2.2019 | | Kneprová Tereza | SRTG Děčín |
A3 |
D12 |
5.2.2019 |
21.1.2019 | | Feistner Samuel | |
A3 |
D12 |
22.1.2019 |
7.5.2019 | | Šlinská Amálka | Brutal team Děčín |
A3 |
D12 |
10.5.2019 |
24.1.2019 | | Petrikova Aneta | |
A2 |
D9 |
26.1.2019 |
23.5.2019 | | Turek Matyáš | M + O |
A1 |
D6 |
25.5.2019 |
15.4.2019 | | Kaisler Matěj | Lasviťáci |
A3 |
D12 |
16.4.2019 |
22.1.2019 | | Klíma Thomas William | Brutal team Děčín |
A3 |
D12 |
29.1.2019 |
21.5.2019 | | Kadrnková Anna | Brutal team Děčín |
A3 |
D12 |
29.5.2019 |
21.2.2019 | | Petříková Magdaléna | J J J + J + M |
A1 |
D6 |
2.3.2019 |
17.1.2019 | | Kolesova Tereza | |
A4 |
D14 |
24.1.2019 |
23.4.2019 | | Dastych Vít | |
A3 |
D12 |
3.5.2019 |
30.1.2019 | | Vorlíček Michal | EWM HIGHTEC WELDING s.r.o. |
A3 |
D12 |
6.2.2019 |
23.1.2019 | | Novotný Matěj | |
A3 |
D12 |
26.1.2019 |
26.5.2019 | | Zelenka Michal | ATOM KIDS Praha |
A3 |
D12 |
28.5.2019 |
20.3.2019 | | Bláhová Emma | |
A3 |
D12 |
22.3.2019 |
19.1.2019 | | Ryšavý Alex | |
A3 |
D12 |
22.1.2019 |
6.5.2019 | | Hadacova Sofie | |
A1 |
D6 |
6.5.2019 |
1.2.2019 | | Knepr Tomáš | SRTG Děčín |
A4 |
D14 |
5.2.2019 |
16.1.2019 | | Černobila Matěj | Dráčci |
A2 |
D9 |
22.1.2019 |
15.4.2019 | | Kleinpeterová Laura | |
A3 |
D12 |
16.4.2019 |
24.1.2019 | | Uchytil Samuel | |
A4 |
D14 |
30.1.2019 |
17.5.2019 | | Keňo Matyáš | Brutal team Děčín |
A2 |
D9 |
25.5.2019 |
21.2.2019 | | Korda Hugo | |
A2 |
D9 |
21.2.2019 |
21.1.2019 | | Batelková Eliška | BEAST Varnsdorf |
A2 |
D9 |
23.1.2019 |
18.4.2019 | | Pavlovič Matúš | |
A2 |
D9 |
27.4.2019 |
30.1.2019 | | Vorlíček Jakub | EWM HIGHTEC WELDING s.r.o. |
A4 |
D14 |
6.2.2019 |
17.1.2019 | | Goldammer Vít | Fojtovice Tour |
A2 |
D9 |
19.1.2019 |
26.5.2019 | | Zahradník Jiří | |
A2 |
D9 |
26.5.2019 |
8.3.2019 | | Brenner Tony | |
A3 |
D12 |
16.3.2019 |
22.1.2019 | | Kremla Dan | |
A2 |
D9 |
30.1.2019 |
28.4.2019 | | Hladík Martin | Marty |
A2 |
D9 |
1.5.2019 |
31.1.2019 | | Bulíčková Silvie | |
A1 |
D6 |
7.2.2019 |
18.1.2019 | | Klika Aleš | |
A1 |
D6 |
22.1.2019 |
31.5.2019 | | Tenkratova Ema | Brutal team Děčín |
A1 |
D6 |
4.6.2019 |
13.5.2019 | | Střílek Radislav | Šneci |
A4 |
D14 |
13.5.2019 |
23.1.2019 | | Netrvalová Nella | Brutal team Děčín |
A2 |
D9 |
29.1.2019 |
16.1.2019 | | Bednář Matěj | Dráčci |
A3 |
D12 |
22.1.2019 |
14.5.2019 | | Mateju-Nemec Alex | |
A2 |
D9 |
16.5.2019 |
19.2.2019 | | Petřík Honzik | Sprajťáci |
A3 |
D12 |
21.2.2019 |
21.1.2019 | | Matoušková Nela | BEAST Varnsdorf |
A2 |
D9 |
23.1.2019 |
18.4.2019 | | Pavlovič Adam | |
A3 |
D12 |
27.4.2019 |
28.1.2019 | | Ptáčková Alena | Už tam budeeem?! |
A2 |
D9 |
31.1.2019 |
17.1.2019 | | Kolesa Petr | |
A2 |
D9 |
24.1.2019 |
26.5.2019 | | Zahradník Josef | |
A2 |
D9 |
26.5.2019 |
28.2.2019 | | Matějáková Gabriela | DaGaMa |
A1 |
D6 |
6.3.2019 |
22.1.2019 | | Kremla Jakub | |
A2 |
D9 |
30.1.2019 |
26.4.2019 | | Soukupová Natálie | |
A2 |
D9 |
3.5.2019 |
30.1.2019 | | Otradovská Aneta | EWM HIGHTEC WELDING s.r.o. |
A3 |
D12 |
6.2.2019 |
18.1.2019 | | Punčochář Jakub | |
A3 |
D12 |
19.1.2019 |
31.5.2019 | | Tenkrát Milan | Brutal team Děčín |
A3 |
D12 |
4.6.2019 |
3.4.2019 | | Rajtr Bobeš | |
A3 |
D12 |
6.4.2019 |
23.1.2019 | | Hampelová Rozálie | Bruntál team Děčín |
A3 |
D12 |
29.1.2019 |
16.1.2019 | | Slepčík Daniel | KIA RACE TEAM |
A1 |
D6 |
26.1.2019 |
13.5.2019 | | Balounová Marie | |
A2 |
D9 |
15.5.2019 |
18.2.2019 | | Zdvihal Daniel | |
A1 |
D6 |
22.2.2019 |
21.1.2019 | | Blažek Ondra | Šneci |
A1 |
D6 |
21.1.2019 |
15.4.2019 | | Postlerová Emma | TURTLE TEAM |
A3 |
D12 |
16.4.2019 |
28.1.2019 | | Cícha Filip | |
A3 |
D12 |
29.1.2019 |
16.1.2019 | | Liška Matyáš | |
A2 |
D9 |
19.1.2019 |
26.5.2019 | | Šťastný Pavel | |
A2 |
D9 |
26.5.2019 |
28.2.2019 | | Matějáková Daniela | DaGaMa |
A2 |
D9 |
6.3.2019 |
22.1.2019 | | Krejčíková Zuzana | |
A3 |
D12 |
25.1.2019 |
26.4.2019 | | Soukupová Eliška | |
A2 |
D9 |
3.5.2019 |
30.1.2019 | | Otradovský Josef | EWM HIGHTEC WELDING s.r.o. |
A2 |
D9 |
6.2.2019 |
18.1.2019 | | Staněk Jaroslav | |
A2 |
D9 |
19.1.2019 |
31.5.2019 | | Žebro Daniel Vojtěch | |
A3 |
D12 |
7.6.2019 |
26.3.2019 | | Kolencová Sára | |
A4 |
D14 |
2.4.2019 |
23.1.2019 | | Hampel Karel | Brutal team Děčín |
A2 |
D9 |
29.1.2019 |
16.1.2019 | | Lukačina Pavel | KIA RACE TEAM |
A1 |
D6 |
19.1.2019 |
13.5.2019 | | Šťastná Klára | zlý holky |
A1 |
D6 |
15.5.2019 |
12.2.2019 | | Kriz Veroslav | |
A1 |
D6 |
13.2.2019 |
21.1.2019 | | Blažek Vojta | Šneci |
A2 |
D9 |
21.1.2019 |
15.4.2019 | | Postlerová Beáta | TURTLE TEAM |
A2 |
D9 |
16.4.2019 |
26.1.2019 | | Heptnerová Jana | |
A2 |
D9 |
30.1.2019 |
16.1.2019 | | Lišková Lea Lišková | |
A1 |
D6 |
19.1.2019 |
23.5.2019 | | Oliverius Filip | UTB Usti nad Labem |
A3 |
D12 |
28.5.2019 |
22.2.2019 | | Čepková Kristýna | |
A2 |
D9 |
22.2.2019 |
22.1.2019 | | Střílková Šárka | Šneci |
A2 |
D9 |
22.1.2019 |
26.4.2019 | | Kohút Kuba | Kuba |
A2 |
D9 |
27.4.2019 |
30.1.2019 | | Kobzík Daniel | EWM HIGHTEC WELDING s.r.o. |
A2 |
D9 |
6.2.2019 |
18.1.2019 | | Staněk Ladislav | |
A1 |
D6 |
19.1.2019 |