Startovní listina Šnek Race 2016

Statistika přihlášených

Trať
87
Kategorie
MMuži53
ZŽeny34
Celkem přihlášených87

Seznam přihlášených

Přihlášen Stát Jméno Team Trať Kat. Platba
16.3.2016CZEBudín Pavel 5 km / 15 překážek M 18.3.2016
16.3.2016CZERosa Jan Zelené švestky 5 km / 15 překážek M 16.3.2016
16.3.2016CZEPolák Tomáš Zelené švestky 5 km / 15 překážek M 22.3.2016
16.3.2016CZESismilichová Kateřina 5 km / 15 překážek Z 18.3.2016
16.3.2016CZEMašková Zuzana Lenoši 5 km / 15 překážek Z 17.3.2016
16.3.2016CZEKubelka Vaclav Lenoši 5 km / 15 překážek M 17.3.2016
16.3.2016CZEPeroutková Anna-Marie 5 km / 15 překážek Z 17.3.2016
17.3.2016CZENový Miroslav Zelené švestky 5 km / 15 překážek M 27.4.2016
17.3.2016CZEZechel Martin 5 km / 15 překážek M 3.5.2016
18.3.2016CZEMarková Helena Šneci 5 km / 15 překážek Z 22.3.2016
20.3.2016CZEvirkovsky jiri 5 km / 15 překážek M 24.3.2016
21.3.2016CZEPortellová Karolina Barbarian Extreme Team 5 km / 15 překážek Z 30.3.2016
21.3.2016CZEMikel Marek Barbarian Extreme Team 5 km / 15 překážek M 23.3.2016
21.3.2016CZELacinova Adela Barbarian Extreme Team 5 km / 15 překážek Z 5.5.2016
21.3.2016CZERingelhan Zdenek Bohemian Coffee House 5 km / 15 překážek M 22.3.2016
21.3.2016CZEKolč Michal 5 km / 15 překážek M 30.3.2016
21.3.2016CZEKučerová Michaela Zdravý život s Míšou 5 km / 15 překážek Z 22.3.2016
21.3.2016CZEWagner Viktor Wagneři 5 km / 15 překážek M 22.3.2016
21.3.2016CZEPalýová Tereza Barbarian Extreme Team 5 km / 15 překážek Z 23.3.2016
22.3.2016CZEVlachová Jitka 5 km / 15 překážek Z 23.3.2016
24.3.2016CZEBoučková Charlotte Fitness Intense 5 km / 15 překážek Z 6.4.2016
24.3.2016CZEBoučková Jitka Fitness Intense 5 km / 15 překážek Z 6.4.2016
24.3.2016CZEPetružálková Eva Fitnes Intense 5 km / 15 překážek Z 5.4.2016
24.3.2016CZEBali Šoltésová Hana Fitnness Intense 5 km / 15 překážek Z 29.3.2016
24.3.2016CZEPetráková Zuzana Fitness Intense 5 km / 15 překážek Z 4.4.2016
24.3.2016CZEVentura Jan 5 km / 15 překážek M 30.3.2016
24.3.2016CZEHek Jakub fitness Intense 5 km / 15 překážek M 30.3.2016
24.3.2016CZERydlova Petra fitness intense 5 km / 15 překážek Z 29.3.2016
25.3.2016CZENeubauerová Jana Varnsdorf 5 km / 15 překážek Z 29.3.2016
26.3.2016CZEVondráček Zdeněk Princezny 5 km / 15 překážek M 29.3.2016
26.3.2016CZEVacková Eliška Princezny 5 km / 15 překážek Z 30.3.2016
26.3.2016CZEŠedivá Petra Princezny 5 km / 15 překážek Z 30.3.2016
27.3.2016CZEWaldhans Patrik Barbarian Extreme Team 5 km / 15 překážek M 20.5.2016
27.3.2016CZERašín Jakub Šneci 5 km / 15 překážek M 5.4.2016
27.3.2016CZEJeřábková Zdenka Šneci 5 km / 15 překážek Z 7.6.2016
27.3.2016CZEJeřábková Zdenka Šneci 5 km / 15 překážek Z 7.6.2016
29.3.2016CZEHoracek Lubomir Lubik gladiator team 5 km / 15 překážek M 5.4.2016
29.3.2016CZEDesenská Eva SVVAT 5 km / 15 překážek Z 30.3.2016
30.3.2016CZEVáclavík Petr Lubik gladitor team 5 km / 15 překážek M 31.3.2016
31.3.2016CZETomáš Rostislav 5 km / 15 překážek M 1.4.2016
3.4.2016CZEHavránek Jiří BikeroRun Bynov 5 km / 15 překážek M 7.4.2016
5.4.2016CZEHorák Michal 5 km / 15 překážek M 14.4.2016
5.4.2016CZEKačírek Ondřej 5 km / 15 překážek M 12.4.2016
5.4.2016CZEPaseka David monkeys 5 km / 15 překážek M 6.4.2016
5.4.2016CZEVančáková Magdalena monkeys 5 km / 15 překážek Z 14.4.2016
6.4.2016CZEŠtěrba Jan Monkeys 5 km / 15 překážek M 16.4.2016
7.4.2016CZEStránská Pavla STURM-SCHNECKEN 5 km / 15 překážek Z 11.4.2016
7.4.2016CZEPeterková Barbora Šnekopyta 5 km / 15 překážek Z 11.4.2016
7.4.2016CZEChrvala Radovan Šnekopyta 5 km / 15 překážek M 11.4.2016
19.4.2016CZEKubáň Jan 5 km / 15 překážek M 21.4.2016
19.4.2016CZEBureš Tomáš 5 km / 15 překážek M 13.5.2016
24.4.2016CZERochová Kristina Křepelky 5 km / 15 překážek Z 5.5.2016
24.4.2016CZEMalá Lenka Křepelky 5 km / 15 překážek Z 5.5.2016
27.4.2016CZEHerrera Carballido Gwendolin 5 km / 15 překážek Z 28.4.2016
30.4.2016CZEHase Tomáš 5 km / 15 překážek M 3.5.2016
30.4.2016CZEVáňa Pavel 5 km / 15 překážek M 3.5.2016
30.4.2016CZEHase Jakub 5 km / 15 překážek M 3.5.2016
1.5.2016CZEkrofta pavel 5 km / 15 překážek M 2.5.2016
2.5.2016CZEKopřiva Jiří sneci 5 km / 15 překážek M 3.5.2016
3.5.2016CZETic Martin 5 km / 15 překážek M 11.5.2016
3.5.2016CZEKlásek Pavel Všehochuť 5 km / 15 překážek M 10.5.2016
3.5.2016CZEMalina Luboš 5 km / 15 překážek M 5.5.2016
3.5.2016CZEJartymyk Ladislav Láďovi šneci 5 km / 15 překážek M 10.5.2016
3.5.2016CZEBrabec Tomas Nový Bor 5 km / 15 překážek M 5.5.2016
3.5.2016CZEJirouš Oldřich Láďovi šneci 5 km / 15 překážek M 5.5.2016
3.5.2016CZEBrabec Jakub Nový Bor 5 km / 15 překážek M 5.5.2016
5.5.2016CZEForejtová Dominika Všehochuť 5 km / 15 překážek Z 13.5.2016
5.5.2016CZEForejt Pavel Všehochuť 5 km / 15 překážek M 13.5.2016
5.5.2016CZEBartošová Debora 5 km / 15 překážek Z 13.5.2016
7.5.2016CZEVavroch Petr Křepelky 5 km / 15 překážek M 9.5.2016
8.5.2016CZEHoffmanová Monika fitness Intense 5 km / 15 překážek Z 9.5.2016
9.5.2016CZENedvídek Václav Barbarian extreme team 5 km / 15 překážek M 9.5.2016
9.5.2016CZEVaňous Štěpán Barbarian Extreme team 5 km / 15 překážek M 11.5.2016
9.5.2016CZESargsjan Andranik 5 km / 15 překážek M 18.5.2016
9.5.2016CZEKučera Petr 5 km / 15 překážek M 17.5.2016
10.5.2016CZELenzion Antonin Emmaci 5 km / 15 překážek M 17.5.2016
10.5.2016CZEJílková Petra Emmáci 5 km / 15 překážek Z 18.5.2016
10.5.2016CZESedláček Svatoslav Emmáci 5 km / 15 překážek M 18.5.2016
11.5.2016CZEKozelka Lukáš Emmáci 5 km / 15 překážek M 12.5.2016
11.5.2016CZEVavrincová Michaela Emmáci 5 km / 15 překážek Z 12.5.2016
11.5.2016CZEStřílková Milena Emmáci 5 km / 15 překážek Z 13.5.2016
12.5.2016CZEŘehák Tomáš 5 km / 15 překážek M 17.5.2016
12.5.2016CZEJeřábek Čestmír 5 km / 15 překážek M 18.5.2016
12.5.2016CZESyrovátka Tomáš 5 km / 15 překážek M 18.5.2016
13.5.2016CZEManhart Marti Emmaci 5 km / 15 překážek M 25.5.2016
16.5.2016CZEVlachová Hutová Eliška 5 km / 15 překážek Z 25.5.2016
16.5.2016CZEJambor Vladimír 5 km / 15 překážek M 17.5.2016