Toggle navigation
Kalendář závodů
Startovní listiny
Výsledky
Registrace
Pro pořadatele
Dotazy
Kontakt
Startovní listina Šnek Race 2016
Statistika přihlášených
Trať
87
Kategorie
M
Muži
53
Z
Ženy
34
Celkem přihlášených
87
Seznam přihlášených
Přihlášen
Stát
Jméno
Team
Trať
Kat.
Platba
27.3.2016
Waldhans Patrik
Barbarian Extreme Team
5 km / 15 překážek
M
20.5.2016
22.3.2016
Vlachová Anežka
Giboni
5 km / 15 překážek
Z
23.3.2016
26.3.2016
Vacková Eliška
5 km / 15 překážek
Z
30.3.2016
21.3.2016
Kučerová Michaela
Zdravý život s Míšou
5 km / 15 překážek
Z
22.3.2016
5.5.2016
Forejt Pavel
Všehochuť
5 km / 15 překážek
M
13.5.2016
21.3.2016
Ringelhan Zdenek
freestyledovolena.cz
5 km / 15 překážek
M
22.3.2016
3.4.2016
Havránek Jiří
BikeroRun Bynov
5 km / 15 překážek
M
7.4.2016
7.4.2016
Stránská Pavla
STURM-SCHNECKEN
5 km / 15 překážek
Z
11.4.2016
1.5.2016
krofta pavel
5 km / 15 překážek
M
2.5.2016
24.3.2016
Hek Jakub
fitness Intense
5 km / 15 překážek
M
30.3.2016
10.5.2016
Sedláček Svatoslav
Emmáci
5 km / 15 překážek
M
18.5.2016
6.4.2016
Štěrba Jan
Monkeys
5 km / 15 překážek
M
16.4.2016
21.3.2016
Mikel Marek
Barbarian Extreme Team
5 km / 15 překážek
M
23.3.2016
3.5.2016
Brabec Tomas
Nový Bor
5 km / 15 překážek
M
5.5.2016
12.5.2016
Syrovátka Tomáš
5 km / 15 překážek
M
18.5.2016
24.4.2016
Rochová Kristina
Křepelky
5 km / 15 překážek
Z
5.5.2016
21.3.2016
Palýová Tereza
Barbarian Extreme Team
5 km / 15 překážek
Z
23.3.2016
7.5.2016
Vavroch Petr
Křepelky
5 km / 15 překážek
M
9.5.2016
30.3.2016
Václavík Petr
Lubik gladitor team
5 km / 15 překážek
M
31.3.2016
16.3.2016
Mašková Zuzana
Lenoši
5 km / 15 překážek
Z
17.3.2016
30.4.2016
Hase Jakub
5 km / 15 překážek
M
3.5.2016
24.3.2016
Ventura Jan
5 km / 15 překážek
M
30.3.2016
10.5.2016
Jílková Petra
Emmáci
5 km / 15 překážek
Z
18.5.2016
5.4.2016
Vančáková Magdalena
monkeys
5 km / 15 překážek
Z
14.4.2016
21.3.2016
Portellová Karolina
Barbarian Extreme Team
5 km / 15 překážek
Z
30.3.2016
3.5.2016
Jartymyk Ladislav
Láďovi šneci
5 km / 15 překážek
M
10.5.2016
26.3.2016
Šedivá Petra
Princezny
5 km / 15 překážek
Z
30.3.2016
12.5.2016
Jeřábek Čestmír
5 km / 15 překážek
M
18.5.2016
19.4.2016
Bureš Tomáš
5 km / 15 překážek
M
13.5.2016
21.3.2016
Wagner Viktor
Wagneři
5 km / 15 překážek
M
22.3.2016
5.5.2016
Bartošová Debora
5 km / 15 překážek
Z
13.5.2016
29.3.2016
Desenská Eva
SVVAT
5 km / 15 překážek
Z
30.3.2016
16.3.2016
Sismilichová Kateřina
5 km / 15 překážek
Z
18.3.2016
30.4.2016
Váňa Pavel
5 km / 15 překážek
M
3.5.2016
24.3.2016
Petráková Zuzana
Fitness Intense
5 km / 15 překážek
Z
4.4.2016
10.5.2016
Lenzion Antonin
Emmaci
5 km / 15 překážek
M
17.5.2016
5.4.2016
Paseka David
monkeys
5 km / 15 překážek
M
6.4.2016
20.3.2016
virkovsky jiri
5 km / 15 překážek
M
24.3.2016
3.5.2016
Malina Luboš
5 km / 15 překážek
M
5.5.2016
12.5.2016
Řehák Tomáš
5 km / 15 překážek
M
17.5.2016
19.4.2016
Kubáň Jan
5 km / 15 překážek
M
21.4.2016
29.3.2016
Horacek Lubomir
Lubik gladiator team
5 km / 15 překážek
M
5.4.2016
16.3.2016
Polák Tomáš
Zelené švestky
5 km / 15 překážek
M
22.3.2016
30.4.2016
Hase Tomáš
5 km / 15 překážek
M
3.5.2016
24.3.2016
Petružálková Eva
Fitnes Intense
5 km / 15 překážek
Z
5.4.2016
9.5.2016
Kučera Petr
5 km / 15 překážek
M
17.5.2016
5.4.2016
Kačírek Ondřej
5 km / 15 překážek
M
12.4.2016
18.3.2016
Marková Helena
Šneci
5 km / 15 překážek
Z
22.3.2016
3.5.2016
Klásek Pavel
Všehochuť
5 km / 15 překážek
M
10.5.2016
26.3.2016
Vondráček Zdeněk
Princezny
5 km / 15 překážek
M
29.3.2016
11.5.2016
Střílková Milena
Šneci
5 km / 15 překážek
Z
13.5.2016
7.4.2016
Chrvala Radovan
Šnekopyta
5 km / 15 překážek
M
11.4.2016
21.3.2016
Kolč Michal
5 km / 15 překážek
M
30.3.2016
5.5.2016
Forejtová Dominika
Všehochuť
5 km / 15 překážek
Z
13.5.2016
27.3.2016
Jeřábková Zdenka
Šneci
5 km / 15 překážek
Z
7.6.2016
16.3.2016
Rosa Jan
Zelené švestky
5 km / 15 překážek
M
16.3.2016
27.4.2016
Herrera Carballido Gwendolin
5 km / 15 překážek
Z
28.4.2016
24.3.2016
Boučková Jitka
Fitness Intense
5 km / 15 překážek
Z
6.4.2016
16.5.2016
Jambor Vladimír
5 km / 15 překážek
M
17.5.2016
5.4.2016
Horák Michal
5 km / 15 překážek
M
14.4.2016
17.3.2016
Nový Miroslav
Zelené švestky
5 km / 15 překážek
M
27.4.2016
9.5.2016
Sargsjan Andranik
5 km / 15 překážek
M
18.5.2016
3.5.2016
Tic Martin
5 km / 15 překážek
M
11.5.2016
25.3.2016
Neubauerová Jana
Varnsdorf
5 km / 15 překážek
Z
29.3.2016
7.4.2016
Peterková Barbora
Šnekopyta
5 km / 15 překážek
Z
11.4.2016
11.5.2016
Vavrincová Michaela
Emmáci
5 km / 15 překážek
Z
12.5.2016
27.3.2016
Jeřábková Zdenka
Šneci
5 km / 15 překážek
Z
7.6.2016
16.3.2016
Budín Pavel
5 km / 15 překážek
M
18.3.2016
3.5.2016
Brabec Jakub
Nový Bor
5 km / 15 překážek
M
5.5.2016
24.3.2016
Boučková Charlotte
Fitness Intense
5 km / 15 překážek
Z
6.4.2016
16.5.2016
Vlachová Hutová Eliška
5 km / 15 překážek
Z
25.5.2016
9.5.2016
Nedvídek Václav
Barbarian extreme team
5 km / 15 překážek
M
9.5.2016
16.3.2016
Peroutková Anna-Marie
5 km / 15 překážek
Z
17.3.2016
9.5.2016
Vaňous Štěpán
Barbarian Extreme team
5 km / 15 překážek
M
11.5.2016
2.5.2016
Kopřiva Jiří
sneci
5 km / 15 překážek
M
3.5.2016
24.3.2016
Rydlova Petra
fitness intense
5 km / 15 překážek
Z
29.3.2016
21.3.2016
Lacinova Adela
Barbarian Extreme Team
5 km / 15 překážek
Z
5.5.2016
11.5.2016
Kozelka Lukáš
Emmáci
5 km / 15 překážek
M
12.5.2016
17.3.2016
Zechel Martin
5 km / 15 překážek
M
3.5.2016
3.5.2016
Jirouš Oldřich
Láďovi šneci
5 km / 15 překážek
M
5.5.2016
27.3.2016
Rašín Jakub
Šneci
5 km / 15 překážek
M
5.4.2016
13.5.2016
Manhart Marti
Emmaci
5 km / 15 překážek
M
25.5.2016
24.4.2016
Malá Lenka
Křepelky
5 km / 15 překážek
Z
5.5.2016
24.3.2016
Bali Šoltésová Hana
Fitnness Intense
5 km / 15 překážek
Z
29.3.2016
8.5.2016
Hoffmanová Monika
fitness Intense
5 km / 15 překážek
Z
9.5.2016
31.3.2016
Tomáš Rostislav
5 km / 15 překážek
M
1.4.2016
16.3.2016
Kubelka Vaclav
Lenoši
5 km / 15 překážek
M
17.3.2016
Title
‹
›
×