Startovní listina Okolo VLASTI 2016 - 4. ročník

Statistika přihlášených

Trať
D71
K39
T13
t3
Kategorie
DM1Muži do 39 let23
DM2Muži 40 - 49 let20
DZ1Ženy do 39 let13
KM1Muži 18 - 39 let8
DZ2Ženy 40 - 49 let6
KZ2Ženy 40 - 49 let6
M17Chlapci 13 - 17 let6
DM3Muži 50 - 59 let5
H3Chlapci 9 - 11 let5
KMChlapci do 12 let4
KZ1Ženy 18 - 39 let4
D3Dívky 9 - 11 let4
Z17Dívky 13 - 17 let3
DZ3Ženy 50 - 59 let3
KM2Muži 40 - 49 let3
H2Chlapci 6 - 8 let3
D2Dívky 6 - 8 let3
KZDívky do 12 let2
KM4Muži 60 a více let1
KM3Muži 50 - 59 let1
ZŽeny 1
DM4Muži 60 a více let1
KZ3Ženy 50 - 59 let1
Celkem přihlášených126

Seznam přihlášených

Přihlášen Stát Jméno Team Trať Kat. Platba Star.č.
19.5.2016CZEALBRECHT PETR SK MAXTRI LIBEREC 21,1 km DM3 20.5.201642
2.6.2016CZEAndrejsek Karel Studio KANDY 21,1 km DM2 3.6.2016801
26.4.2016CZEBaláž Martin 21,1 km DM1 27.4.201624
19.5.2016CZEBělaška Přemysl ComAp runtime error 21,1 km DM2 20.5.201645
8.5.2016CZEBittner Lukáš Sokol Vlastibořice 800 m H3 nezaplaceno605
21.5.2016CZEBláha Martin 21,1 km DM2 30.5.201648
24.5.2016CZEBrázdilová Jana 21,1 km DZ1 25.5.201658
15.5.2016CZEBrožek Tomáš 21,1 km DM1 17.5.201631
27.5.2016CZEBrožová Kateřina Klucky 800 m D2 3.6.2016616
18.5.2016CZEČapek Petr Bob a Bobek 21,1 km DM1 19.5.201636
14.4.2016CZEChallyjeva Gozel Sedlisko 8 km KZ2 18.4.2016303
12.4.2016CZEChlouba František Loudavý samotář 21,1 km DM4 14.4.201612
17.5.2016CZEČižmár Martin Sokol Vlastibořice 8 km KM3 nezaplaceno315
12.4.2016CZEDočekal Milan TJ Liaz Jablonec 21,1 km DM2 5.5.201613
8.5.2016CZEDočekalová Sára TJ Liaz Jablonec 8 km Z17 31.5.2016312
24.5.2016CZEDolenská Nikola Půlnapůl 21,1 km DZ1 24.5.201656
18.5.2016CZEDušek Jirka HZS SŽDC stanice Liberec 8 km KM1 23.5.2016320
14.4.2016CZEEliášová Petra 21,1 km DZ1 15.4.201617
25.5.2016CZEErben Jan Eleven Mercedes-Benz Mitas 21,1 km DM1 26.5.201659
13.4.2016CZEFenyk Pavel SK Babice 21,1 km DM3 20.5.201615
12.4.2016CZEFilipova Lida SK Babice 21,1 km DZ2 19.5.201610
27.5.2016CZEFrancu Matyáš 8 km M17 3.6.2016338
7.6.2016CZEFranců Vojtěch 8 km M17 7.6.2016803
22.5.2016CZEGänsel Benjamin 800 m H2 23.5.2016613
22.5.2016CZEGänsel Petr 8 km KM1 23.5.2016335
22.5.2016CZEGänsel Sebastien 800 m H2 23.5.2016614
22.5.2016CZEGänsel Gabriela 8 km KZ2 23.5.2016334
19.5.2016CZEHájková Gabriela Bob a Bobek 21,1 km DZ2 20.5.201646
17.5.2016CZEHartl Tomáš Jivina klub 8 km KM2 18.5.2016317
17.5.2016CZEHartlová Jana Jivina klub 8 km KZ2 18.5.2016318
18.5.2016CZEHemelíková Tereza 21,1 km DZ1 18.5.201640
27.5.2016CZEHendrych Jirka 8 km M17 30.5.2016340
27.5.2016CZEHendrych Tomáš 8 km M17 30.5.2016339
19.5.2016CZEHoral Filip Sokol Vlastibořice 800 m H3 nezaplaceno611
19.5.2016CZEHoral Kryštof Sokol Vlastibořice 8 km KM nezaplaceno323
21.4.2016CZEHorodyský Petr 21,1 km DM1 22.4.201622
25.5.2016CZEHrabáková Vlaďka 21,1 km DZ3 26.5.201661
11.5.2016CZEJabornik Karel SK Babice 21,1 km DM1 13.5.201630
11.4.2016CZEJeníková Jitka IThinkBeer 21,1 km DZ1 12.4.20164
25.5.2016CZEJeništa Marek 21,1 km DM2 26.5.201660
20.5.2016CZEJohn Robert 8 km KM2 24.5.2016330
16.4.2016CZEKára Jiří 21,1 km DM3 20.4.201620
17.5.2016CZEKarbulka Pavel ŠAKAL KBELY 21,1 km DM2 24.5.201635
18.5.2016CZEKarbulka Adéla ŠAKAL KBELY 800 m D3 24.5.2016610
18.5.2016CZEKarbulka Matěj ŠAKAL KBELY 800 m H3 24.5.2016609
18.5.2016CZEKarbulková Alice ŠAKAL KBELY 8 km KZ2 24.5.2016321
30.5.2016CZEKnýřová Jitka SK Maxtri Liberec 21,1 km DZ3 6.6.201663
11.4.2016CZEKolář Dalibor MB Sauny 21,1 km DM2 12.4.20166
3.5.2016CZEKoravský Matěj LIAZ Jablonec 800 m H3 19.5.2016604
3.5.2016CZEKoravský Roman ELEVEN RUN TEAM 21,1 km DM2 19.5.201625
18.4.2016CZEKoutník Dušan Sokol Vlastibořice 21,1 km DM2 nezaplaceno366
18.4.2016CZEKoutník Matyáš Sokol Vlastibořice 8 km KM 23.5.2016307
18.5.2016CZEKoutník Dušan Sokol Vlastibořice 8 km KM nezaplaceno319
22.5.2016CZEKoutníková Lucie Sokol Vlastibořice 8 km KZ2 23.5.2016306
12.4.2016CZEKoutníková Tereza Sokol Vlastibořice 21,1 km DZ1 23.5.20169
6.5.2016CZEKrásná Veronika SRTG Jablonec nad Nisou 21,1 km DZ1 10.5.201626
11.4.2016CZEKratochvíl Pavel 8 km KM1 12.4.2016301
19.5.2016CZELajtkepová Martina 8 km KZ1 25.5.2016328
22.5.2016CZELhota Zbyšek ELEVEN RUN TEAM 21,1 km DM1 23.5.201652
12.5.2016CZELím Drahoslav Sedlisko 8 km M17 13.5.2016314
12.5.2016CZELímová Michaela Sedlisko 8 km KZ3 13.5.2016313
21.5.2016CZELipčej Břetislav Budíkov 21,1 km DM2 23.5.201649
21.5.2016CZELipčejová Vilma Budíkov 21,1 km DZ2 23.5.201650
24.4.2016CZELund Jonathan Bollocks to Brexit 8 km KM1 2.5.2016310
18.5.2016CZEMacková Eva 21,1 km DZ1 19.5.201639
12.4.2016CZEMáka Jan Hustokrutostřelci 21,1 km DM1 25.4.201611
24.4.2016CZEMikula Daniel Andrej 8 km M17 9.6.2016308
24.4.2016CZEMikulová Anna Zdena Sokol Vlastibořice 800 m D3 9.6.2016603
24.4.2016CZEMikulová Hana 8 km KZ1 9.6.2016309
16.5.2016CZENerad Karel Tábor/Jihočeský klub maratonců 21,1 km DM1 17.5.201633
15.4.2016CZENevyhoštěný Pavel Hasiči Chocnějovice 8 km KM1 24.5.2016304
22.5.2016CZENovak Michael gone4run / rungo 8 km KM1 23.5.2016336
22.5.2016CZENováková Denisa gone4run 21,1 km DZ1 23.5.201655
6.5.2016CZEOuhrabka Roman 21,1 km DM2 9.5.201627
22.5.2016CZEPacáková Pavlína Sokol Vlastibořice 8 km Z17 6.6.2016333
22.5.2016CZEPánek Vojtěch 8 km KM1 24.5.2016331
8.6.2016CZEPavlíček Michal 21,1 km DM1 9.6.2016807
11.4.2016CZEPecina David ELEVEN RUN TEAM 21,1 km DM2 12.4.20162
12.4.2016CZEPekařová Janička Tj Turnov 8 km Z17 19.4.2016302
9.5.2016CZEPelouch Ondřej 21,1 km DM1 11.5.201628
22.5.2016SVKPôbišová Zuzana 21,1 km DZ1 nezaplaceno54
22.5.2016CZERezek Jáchym 8 km KM 30.5.2016332
22.5.2016CZERezková Adéla 800 m D3 30.5.2016612
16.5.2016CZERostejnsky Michal KERDA Sport Liberec 21,1 km DM1 18.5.201632
19.5.2016CZERusňák Vladimír 21,1 km DM3 20.5.201643
19.5.2016CZERYGÁL LIBOR SK MAXTRI LIBEREC 21,1 km DM3 20.5.201641
16.4.2016CZERygálová Kateřina SK MAXTRI LIBEREC 8 km KZ1 19.4.2016305
17.5.2016CZEŠafránková Rita 21,1 km DZ1 19.5.201634
8.6.2016CZEsalaba vratislav 21,1 km DM1 9.6.2016808
19.5.2016CZEŠesták Marek Slavia Liberec Orienteering 21,1 km DM2 31.5.2016322
12.4.2016CZEŠkarýd Jáchym 800 m H2 25.4.2016601
13.4.2016CZEŠkarydová Jana 21,1 km DZ2 25.4.201614
13.4.2016CZEŠkarydová Johana 800 m D2 25.4.2016602
20.5.2016CZESoldátová Kateřina 8 km KZ2 24.5.2016329
18.5.2016CZEŠorf Radek Bob a Bobek 21,1 km DM2 20.5.201637
30.5.2016CZESouhrada Pavel Konverzační výběh na Klíč 21,1 km DM1 2.6.201662
30.5.2016CZEStaňková Lenka 21,1 km DZ2 nezaplaceno64
29.4.2016CZEStárek Jindra Jivina Klub 8 km KM4 nezaplaceno311
23.4.2016CZEStezka Martin Chřibska 21,1 km DM1 25.4.201623
17.5.2016CZESvačinka Jakub Sokol Vlastibořice 800 m H3 nezaplaceno606
8.6.2016CZESvobodová Šárka Bahno mezi půlkama 21,1 km DZ1 9.6.2016806
17.5.2016CZETomčo Tomáš Hruboskalský canicross 8 km KM1 18.5.2016316
22.5.2016CZETotůšková Marika Mlejn 21,1 km DZ2 nezaplaceno53
11.4.2016CZEVáclavík Jirka SK Babice 21,1 km DM1 19.5.20165
8.6.2016CZEVáclavíková Hana KV Klíč 21,1 km DZ3 9.6.2016804
21.5.2016CZEValeš Josef 21,1 km DM2 24.5.201651
19.5.2016CZEVapenka Pavel 8 km KM2 nezaplaceno325
19.5.2016CZEvapenkova alena Vápeníci 8 km KZ1 31.5.2016324
19.5.2016CZEvapenkova eliska Vapenaci 8 km KZ 31.5.2016327
19.5.2016CZEvapenkova johanka Vapenaci 8 km KZ 31.5.2016326
18.5.2016CZEVávra Michal 21,1 km DM1 19.5.201638
24.5.2016CZEVeber Josef LK Tatran Chodov 21,1 km DM2 26.5.201657
11.4.2016CZEVitásek Michal 21,1 km DM1 13.4.20168
6.6.2016CZEVítek Vojtěch Rozběháme Benátky 21,1 km DM1 9.6.2016802
8.6.2016CZEVlachová Monika 21,1 km DZ1 9.6.2016805
20.5.2016CZEVlček Martin 21,1 km DM1 23.5.201647
1.6.2016CZEVolejník Martin 21,1 km DM2 7.6.201665
14.4.2016CZEVotoček Pavel 21,1 km DM1 14.4.201616
14.4.2016CZEzajger Miloslav dukla vozovna 21,1 km DM2 15.4.201618
9.5.2016CZEZelenka Jiří SUADRA 21,1 km DM2 17.5.201629
15.5.2016CZEZelenková Tereza SUADRA 800 m D2 17.5.2016608
15.5.2016CZEZelenková Zuzana SUADRA 800 m D3 17.5.2016607
18.4.2016CZEZeman Tomáš 21,1 km DM1 6.5.201621
11.4.2016CZEZítka Josef MB sauny 21,1 km DM2 26.4.20167
23.5.2016CZEZítková Monika Kuřívody 800 m Z 23.5.2016615
15.4.2016CZEZuzánek Jiří 21,1 km DM1 nezaplaceno19