12.4.2016 | | Pekařová Janička | Tj Turnov |
8 km |
Z17 |
19.4.2016 | 302 |
22.5.2016 | | Pacáková Pavlína | Sokol Vlastibořice |
8 km |
Z17 |
6.6.2016 | 333 |
8.5.2016 | | Dočekalová Sára | TJ Liaz Jablonec |
8 km |
Z17 |
31.5.2016 | 312 |
23.5.2016 | | Zítková Monika | Kuřívody |
800 m |
Z |
23.5.2016 | 615 |
24.4.2016 | | Mikula Daniel Andrej | |
8 km |
M17 |
9.6.2016 | 308 |
27.5.2016 | | Hendrych Jirka | |
8 km |
M17 |
30.5.2016 | 340 |
27.5.2016 | | Hendrych Tomáš | |
8 km |
M17 |
30.5.2016 | 339 |
27.5.2016 | | Francu Matyáš | |
8 km |
M17 |
3.6.2016 | 338 |
12.5.2016 | | Lím Drahoslav | Sedlisko |
8 km |
M17 |
13.5.2016 | 314 |
7.6.2016 | | Franců Vojtěch | |
8 km |
M17 |
7.6.2016 | 803 |
12.5.2016 | | Límová Michaela | Sedlisko |
8 km |
KZ3 |
13.5.2016 | 313 |
20.5.2016 | | Soldátová Kateřina | |
8 km |
KZ2 |
24.5.2016 | 329 |
22.5.2016 | | Gänsel Gabriela | |
8 km |
KZ2 |
23.5.2016 | 334 |
22.5.2016 | | Koutníková Lucie | Sokol Vlastibořice |
8 km |
KZ2 |
23.5.2016 | 306 |
17.5.2016 | | Hartlová Jana | Jivina klub |
8 km |
KZ2 |
18.5.2016 | 318 |
18.5.2016 | | Karbulková Alice | ŠAKAL KBELY |
8 km |
KZ2 |
24.5.2016 | 321 |
14.4.2016 | | Challyjeva Gozel | Sedlisko |
8 km |
KZ2 |
18.4.2016 | 303 |
24.4.2016 | | Mikulová Hana | |
8 km |
KZ1 |
9.6.2016 | 309 |
16.4.2016 | | Rygálová Kateřina | SK MAXTRI LIBEREC |
8 km |
KZ1 |
19.4.2016 | 305 |
19.5.2016 | | Lajtkepová Martina | |
8 km |
KZ1 |
25.5.2016 | 328 |
19.5.2016 | | vapenkova alena | Vápeníci |
8 km |
KZ1 |
31.5.2016 | 324 |
19.5.2016 | | vapenkova johanka | Vapenaci |
8 km |
KZ |
31.5.2016 | 326 |
19.5.2016 | | vapenkova eliska | Vapenaci |
8 km |
KZ |
31.5.2016 | 327 |
29.4.2016 | | Stárek Jindra | Jivina Klub |
8 km |
KM4 |
nezaplaceno | 311 |
17.5.2016 | | Čižmár Martin | Sokol Vlastibořice |
8 km |
KM3 |
nezaplaceno | 315 |
19.5.2016 | | Vapenka Pavel | |
8 km |
KM2 |
nezaplaceno | 325 |
20.5.2016 | | John Robert | |
8 km |
KM2 |
24.5.2016 | 330 |
17.5.2016 | | Hartl Tomáš | Jivina klub |
8 km |
KM2 |
18.5.2016 | 317 |
18.5.2016 | | Dušek Jirka | HZS SŽDC stanice Liberec |
8 km |
KM1 |
23.5.2016 | 320 |
24.4.2016 | | Lund Jonathan | Bollocks to Brexit |
8 km |
KM1 |
2.5.2016 | 310 |
17.5.2016 | | Tomčo Tom | Hruboskalský canicross |
8 km |
KM1 |
18.5.2016 | 316 |
11.4.2016 | | Kratochvíl Pavel | |
8 km |
KM1 |
12.4.2016 | 301 |
22.5.2016 | | Novak Michael | gone4run / rungo |
8 km |
KM1 |
23.5.2016 | 336 |
15.4.2016 | | Nevyhoštěný Pavel | Hasiči Chocnějovice |
8 km |
KM1 |
24.5.2016 | 304 |
22.5.2016 | | Gänsel Petr | UNLIMITED KM TRADING CZ |
8 km |
KM1 |
23.5.2016 | 335 |
22.5.2016 | | Pánek Vojtěch | |
8 km |
KM1 |
24.5.2016 | 331 |
18.4.2016 | | Koutník Matyáš | Sokol Vlastibořice |
8 km |
KM |
23.5.2016 | 307 |
18.5.2016 | | Koutník Dušan | Sokol Vlastibořice |
8 km |
KM |
nezaplaceno | 319 |
22.5.2016 | | Rezek Jáchym | |
8 km |
KM |
30.5.2016 | 332 |
19.5.2016 | | Horal Kryštof | Sokol Vlastibořice |
8 km |
KM |
nezaplaceno | 323 |
3.5.2016 | | Koravský Matěj | LIAZ Jablonec |
800 m |
H3 |
19.5.2016 | 604 |
17.5.2016 | | Svačinka Jakub | Sokol Vlastibořice |
800 m |
H3 |
nezaplaceno | 606 |
19.5.2016 | | Horal Filip | Sokol Vlastibořice |
800 m |
H3 |
nezaplaceno | 611 |
18.5.2016 | | Karbulka Matěj | ŠAKAL KBELY |
800 m |
H3 |
24.5.2016 | 609 |
8.5.2016 | | Bittner Lukáš | Sokol Vlastibořice |
800 m |
H3 |
nezaplaceno | 605 |
22.5.2016 | | Gänsel Sebastien | |
800 m |
H2 |
23.5.2016 | 614 |
22.5.2016 | | Gänsel Benjamin | |
800 m |
H2 |
23.5.2016 | 613 |
12.4.2016 | | Škarýd Jáchym | |
800 m |
H2 |
25.4.2016 | 601 |
30.5.2016 | | Knýřová Jitka | SK Maxtri Liberec |
21,1 km |
DZ3 |
6.6.2016 | 63 |
8.6.2016 | | Václavíková Hana | KV Klíč |
21,1 km |
DZ3 |
9.6.2016 | 804 |
25.5.2016 | | Hrabáková Vlaďka | |
21,1 km |
DZ3 |
26.5.2016 | 61 |
19.5.2016 | | Hájková Gabriela | Bob a Bobek |
21,1 km |
DZ2 |
20.5.2016 | 46 |
21.5.2016 | | Lipčejová Vilma | Budíkov |
21,1 km |
DZ2 |
23.5.2016 | 50 |
13.4.2016 | | Škarydová Jana | |
21,1 km |
DZ2 |
25.4.2016 | 14 |
22.5.2016 | | Totůšková Marika | Mlejn |
21,1 km |
DZ2 |
nezaplaceno | 53 |
12.4.2016 | | Filipova Lida | SK Babice |
21,1 km |
DZ2 |
19.5.2016 | 10 |
30.5.2016 | | Staňková Lenka | |
21,1 km |
DZ2 |
nezaplaceno | 64 |
11.4.2016 | | Jeníková Jitka | IThinkBeer |
21,1 km |
DZ1 |
12.4.2016 | 4 |
22.5.2016 | | Pôbišová Zuzana | |
21,1 km |
DZ1 |
nezaplaceno | 54 |
8.6.2016 | | Svobodová Šárka | Bahno mezi půlkama |
21,1 km |
DZ1 |
9.6.2016 | 806 |
14.4.2016 | | Eliášová Petra | |
21,1 km |
DZ1 |
15.4.2016 | 17 |
6.5.2016 | | Krásná Veronika | SRTG Jablonec nad Nisou |
21,1 km |
DZ1 |
10.5.2016 | 26 |
8.6.2016 | | Vlachová Monika | |
21,1 km |
DZ1 |
9.6.2016 | 805 |
17.5.2016 | | Šafránková Rita | |
21,1 km |
DZ1 |
19.5.2016 | 34 |
18.5.2016 | | Hemelíková Tereza | |
21,1 km |
DZ1 |
18.5.2016 | 40 |
24.5.2016 | | Brázdilová Jana | |
21,1 km |
DZ1 |
25.5.2016 | 58 |
22.5.2016 | | Nováková Denisa | gone4run |
21,1 km |
DZ1 |
23.5.2016 | 55 |
18.5.2016 | | Macková Eva | |
21,1 km |
DZ1 |
19.5.2016 | 39 |
24.5.2016 | | Dolenská Nikola | Půlnapůl |
21,1 km |
DZ1 |
24.5.2016 | 56 |
12.4.2016 | | Koutníková Tereza | Sokol Vlastibořice |
21,1 km |
DZ1 |
23.5.2016 | 9 |
12.4.2016 | | Chlouba František | Loudavý samotář |
21,1 km |
DM4 |
14.4.2016 | 12 |
19.5.2016 | | RYGÁL LIBOR | SK MAXTRI LIBEREC |
21,1 km |
DM3 |
20.5.2016 | 41 |
16.4.2016 | | Kára Jiří | |
21,1 km |
DM3 |
20.4.2016 | 20 |
13.4.2016 | | Fenyk Pavel | SK Babice |
21,1 km |
DM3 |
20.5.2016 | 15 |
19.5.2016 | | Rusňák Vladimír | |
21,1 km |
DM3 |
20.5.2016 | 43 |
19.5.2016 | | ALBRECHT PETR | SK MAXTRI LIBEREC |
21,1 km |
DM3 |
20.5.2016 | 42 |
14.4.2016 | | zajger Miloslav | dukla vozovna |
21,1 km |
DM2 |
15.4.2016 | 18 |
6.5.2016 | | Ouhrabka Roman | |
21,1 km |
DM2 |
9.5.2016 | 27 |
11.4.2016 | | Pecina David | ELEVEN RUN TEAM |
21,1 km |
DM2 |
12.4.2016 | 2 |
25.5.2016 | | Jeništa Marek | |
21,1 km |
DM2 |
26.5.2016 | 60 |
19.5.2016 | | Šesták Marek | Slavia Liberec Orienteering |
21,1 km |
DM2 |
31.5.2016 | 322 |
18.4.2016 | | Koutník Dušan | Sokol Vlastibořice |
21,1 km |
DM2 |
nezaplaceno | 366 |
21.5.2016 | | Valeš Josef | |
21,1 km |
DM2 |
24.5.2016 | 51 |
17.5.2016 | | Karbulka Pavel | ŠAKAL KBELY |
21,1 km |
DM2 |
24.5.2016 | 35 |
21.5.2016 | | Bláha Martin | |
21,1 km |
DM2 |
30.5.2016 | 48 |
9.5.2016 | | Zelenka Jiří | SUADRA |
21,1 km |
DM2 |
17.5.2016 | 29 |
18.5.2016 | | Šorf Radek | Bob a Bobek |
21,1 km |
DM2 |
20.5.2016 | 37 |
3.5.2016 | | Koravský Roman | ELEVEN RUN TEAM |
21,1 km |
DM2 |
19.5.2016 | 25 |
11.4.2016 | | Zítka Josef | MB sauny |
21,1 km |
DM2 |
26.4.2016 | 7 |
2.6.2016 | | Andrejsek Karel | Studio KANDY |
21,1 km |
DM2 |
3.6.2016 | 801 |
24.5.2016 | | Veber Josef | LK Tatran Chodov |
21,1 km |
DM2 |
26.5.2016 | 57 |
19.5.2016 | | Bělaška Přemysl | ComAp runtime error |
21,1 km |
DM2 |
20.5.2016 | 45 |
11.4.2016 | | Kolář Dalibor | MB Sauny |
21,1 km |
DM2 |
12.4.2016 | 6 |
1.6.2016 | | Volejník Martin | |
21,1 km |
DM2 |
7.6.2016 | 65 |
21.5.2016 | | Lipčej Břetislav | Budíkov |
21,1 km |
DM2 |
23.5.2016 | 49 |
12.4.2016 | | Dočekal Milan | TJ Liaz Jablonec |
21,1 km |
DM2 |
5.5.2016 | 13 |
16.5.2016 | | Nerad Karel | Tábor/Jihočeský klub maratonců |
21,1 km |
DM1 |
17.5.2016 | 33 |
22.5.2016 | | Lhota Zbyšek | ELEVEN RUN TEAM |
21,1 km |
DM1 |
23.5.2016 | 52 |
11.5.2016 | | Jabornik Karel | SK Babice |
21,1 km |
DM1 |
13.5.2016 | 30 |
30.5.2016 | | Souhrada Pavel | Konverzační výběh na Klíč |
21,1 km |
DM1 |
2.6.2016 | 62 |
20.5.2016 | | Vlček Martin | |
21,1 km |
DM1 |
23.5.2016 | 47 |
15.5.2016 | | Brožek Tomáš | |
21,1 km |
DM1 |
17.5.2016 | 31 |
25.5.2016 | | Erben Jan | Eleven Mercedes-Benz Mitas |
21,1 km |
DM1 |
26.5.2016 | 59 |
18.5.2016 | | Vávra Michal | |
21,1 km |
DM1 |
19.5.2016 | 38 |
14.4.2016 | | Votoček Pavel | |
21,1 km |
DM1 |
14.4.2016 | 16 |
11.4.2016 | | Vitásek Michal | |
21,1 km |
DM1 |
13.4.2016 | 8 |
6.6.2016 | | Vítek Vojtěch | Rozběháme Benátky |
21,1 km |
DM1 |
9.6.2016 | 802 |
9.5.2016 | | Pelouch Ondřej | |
21,1 km |
DM1 |
11.5.2016 | 28 |
12.4.2016 | | Máka Jan | Hustokrutostřelci |
21,1 km |
DM1 |
25.4.2016 | 11 |
18.5.2016 | | Čapek Petr | Bob a Bobek |
21,1 km |
DM1 |
19.5.2016 | 36 |
23.4.2016 | | Stezka Martin | Chřibska |
21,1 km |
DM1 |
25.4.2016 | 23 |
16.5.2016 | | Rostejnsky Michal | KERDA Sport Liberec |
21,1 km |
DM1 |
18.5.2016 | 32 |
15.4.2016 | | Zuzánek Jiří | |
21,1 km |
DM1 |
nezaplaceno | 19 |
8.6.2016 | | Pavlíček Michal | |
21,1 km |
DM1 |
9.6.2016 | 807 |
21.4.2016 | | Horodyský Petr | |
21,1 km |
DM1 |
22.4.2016 | 22 |
26.4.2016 | | Baláž Martin | |
21,1 km |
DM1 |
27.4.2016 | 24 |
11.4.2016 | | Václavík Jirka | SK Babice |
21,1 km |
DM1 |
19.5.2016 | 5 |
18.4.2016 | | Zeman Tomáš | |
21,1 km |
DM1 |
6.5.2016 | 21 |
8.6.2016 | | salaba vratislav | |
21,1 km |
DM1 |
9.6.2016 | 808 |
22.5.2016 | | Rezková Adéla | |
800 m |
D3 |
30.5.2016 | 612 |
24.4.2016 | | Mikulová Anna Zdena | Sokol Vlastibořice |
800 m |
D3 |
9.6.2016 | 603 |
15.5.2016 | | Zelenková Zuzana | SUADRA |
800 m |
D3 |
17.5.2016 | 607 |
18.5.2016 | | Karbulka Adéla | ŠAKAL KBELY |
800 m |
D3 |
24.5.2016 | 610 |
15.5.2016 | | Zelenková Tereza | SUADRA |
800 m |
D2 |
17.5.2016 | 608 |
27.5.2016 | | Brožová Kateřina | Klucky |
800 m |
D2 |
3.6.2016 | 616 |
13.4.2016 | | Škarydová Johana | |
800 m |
D2 |
25.4.2016 | 602 |