Startovní listina Okolo Vlasti 2017 - 5. ročník

Statistika přihlášených

Trať
47
KKros45
D1/2 maraton23
TBěh pro Terezu22
Kategorie
47
KM2Muži 15 - 44 let15
KZ2Ženy 15 - 44 let14
DM2Muži 45 - 59 let12
DZ2Ženy 45 - 59 let7
KM1Chlapci do 15 let7
H2Chlapci 6 - 8 let5
KM3Muži 45 - 59 let4
D3Dívky 9 - 11 let4
H3Chlapci 9 - 11 let4
DM3Muži 60 a více let3
ZŽeny 16 a více let3
KZ3Ženy 45 - 59 let2
D2Dívky 6 - 8 let2
H4Chlapci 12 - 15 let2
KM4Muži 60 a více let2
D1Dívky do 5 let2
DM1Muži do 44 let1
KZ1Dívky do 14 let1
Celkem přihlášených137

Seznam přihlášených

Přihlášen Závodník Ročník Team Trať Kat. Platba
9.5.2017Appeltová Silvie 1990 9.5.2017
7.6.2017Balatka Miroslav 1982 SKP Kornspitz Jablonec 8.6.2017
28.5.2017Balog Sebastián 2009 Kros KM1 30.5.2017
18.4.2017Bělová Jana 1976 Kros KZ2 19.4.2017
19.4.2017Bělová Beáta 2017 Běh pro Terezu D1 19.4.2017
18.4.2017Bělová Agáta 2008 Běh pro Terezu D3 19.4.2017
5.6.2017Bilkova Tereza 1986 Adventure Menu 7.6.2017
14.5.2017Bittner Lukáš 2005 Sokol Vlastibořice Běh pro Terezu H4 15.5.2017
26.5.2017Brožová Kateřina 2010 Klůčky Běh pro Terezu D2 31.5.2017
9.5.2017Čapek Petr 1980 Bob a Bobek 8.6.2017
2.5.2017Challyjeva Gozel 1976 Sedlisko 3.5.2017
9.5.2017Chaloupka Ondřej 1983 Red Hat 10.5.2017
27.4.2017Chlouba František 1954 Loudavý samotář 1/2 maraton DM3 28.4.2017
28.5.2017Chramostová Ivana 1982 Kros KZ2 29.5.2017
28.5.2017Čižmár Matej 2004 Sokol Vlastibořice Kros KM1 30.5.2017
28.5.2017Čižmár Martin 1965 Sokol Vlastibořice Kros KM3 30.5.2017
17.5.2017Čmeliková Jolana 1968 1/2 maraton DZ2 18.5.2017
5.6.2017Faltus Lukáš 2010 Běh pro Terezu H2 5.6.2017
5.6.2017Faltus Igor 1978 Kros KM2 5.6.2017
5.6.2017Faltus Ondřej 2008 Běh pro Terezu H3 5.6.2017
5.6.2017Faltusová Kateřina 1978 5.6.2017
7.5.2017Fiala Stanislav 1952 1/2 maraton DM3 11.5.2017
6.6.2017Fibrichová Petra 1985 Kros KZ2 7.6.2017
5.6.2017Filip Jiří 1963 Praha Kros KM3 nezaplaceno
5.6.2017Filipová Natálie 2005 Kros KZ1 6.6.2017
25.4.2017Filipová Lída 1970 SK Babice 1/2 maraton DZ2 6.6.2017
26.5.2017Franců Vojtěch 2001 Klůčky Kros KM2 31.5.2017
26.5.2017Franců Matyáš 2003 Klůčky Kros KM1 31.5.2017
28.5.2017Gansel Gabriela 1973 Kros KZ2 29.5.2017
28.5.2017Gansel Benjamin 2010 Běh pro Terezu H2 29.5.2017
28.5.2017Gansel Petr 1981 Kros KM2 29.5.2017
28.5.2017Gansel Sebastien 2008 Běh pro Terezu H3 29.5.2017
10.5.2017Gil Abad Daniel 1990 Panda Express 16.5.2017
9.5.2017Hartl Tomáš 1974 Jivina klub Kros KM2 10.5.2017
9.5.2017Hartlová Jana 1973 Jivina klub Kros KZ2 10.5.2017
26.5.2017Hemelíková Tereza 1988 26.5.2017
21.5.2017Hlaváček Petr 1967 LIAZ Jablonec 1/2 maraton DM2 25.5.2017
27.5.2017Horal Kryštof 2005 Sokol Vlastibořice Kros KM1 29.5.2017
19.4.2017Horodyský Petr 1978 20.4.2017
15.5.2017Hrabáková Vlaďka 1963 1/2 maraton DZ2 17.5.2017
4.6.2017Hubáčková Jana 1980 nezaplaceno
24.5.2017Hübner Pavel 1967 1/2 maraton DM2 25.5.2017
5.6.2017Husarek Radovan 1971 1/2 maraton DM2 6.6.2017
7.6.2017Janegová Helena 1966 Mattoni FreeRun Jablonec nad Nisou 1/2 maraton DZ2 8.6.2017
15.5.2017Jeništa Marek 1976 17.5.2017
24.4.2017Jiřičná Dana 1969 Bonbon Praha 1/2 maraton DZ2 28.4.2017
17.4.2017Kačer Jan 1989 Sokol Vlastibořice 17.4.2017
28.5.2017Kallai David 2004 Kros KM1 30.5.2017
6.6.2017Kohout Milan 1981 Silvivni Madshus Team 7.6.2017
6.6.2017Kohoutová Erika 1983 Pozitivní nejistota Kros KZ2 7.6.2017
14.4.2017Kolář Dalibor 1969 MB Sauny 1/2 maraton DM2 18.4.2017
7.6.2017Kolesar Michal 1985 Bobo team 8.6.2017
7.6.2017Kolesarova Maria 1987 Bobo team 8.6.2017
19.4.2017Konrád Frantisek 2008 Běh pro Terezu H3 7.6.2017
11.5.2017Kopecká Petra 1973 15.5.2017
11.5.2017Kopecký Robert 1969 1/2 maraton DM2 15.5.2017
11.5.2017Kopecký Josef 2001 1/2 maraton DM1 15.5.2017
1.6.2017Koravský Matěj 2005 LIAZ Jablonec Běh pro Terezu H4 5.6.2017
27.4.2017Koravský Roman 1969 ELEVEN RUN TEAM 1/2 maraton DM2 5.5.2017
10.5.2017Kosinová Kamila 1990 Panda Express 15.5.2017
19.4.2017Koudelková Jana 1975 24.4.2017
17.4.2017Koutník Dušan 1972 Sokol Vlastibořice Kros KM3 6.6.2017
17.4.2017Koutník Matyáš 2006 Sokol Vlastibořice Kros KM1 17.4.2017
2.6.2017Koutníková Jana 1961 individuální účast Běh pro Terezu Z 9.6.2017
25.5.2017Koutníková Tereza 1996 Sokol Vlastibořice Kros KZ2 25.5.2017
17.4.2017Koutníková Lucie 1971 Sokol Vlastibořice Kros KZ3 17.4.2017
30.5.2017Kozáková Michaela 1989 Kros KZ2 5.6.2017
15.4.2017Krásná Veronika 1986 26.4.2017
14.4.2017Kratochvíl Pavel 1985 Kros KM2 18.4.2017
11.5.2017Křístková Veronika 1983 SK Žabovřesky Brno 15.5.2017
16.5.2017Křížek Petr 1972 1/2 maraton DM2 16.5.2017
9.5.2017Kučera Matěj 1988 TJ Sokol Vlastibořice Kros KM2 11.5.2017
24.5.2017Kučerová Veronika 2006 TJ Liaz Jablonec Běh pro Terezu D3 24.5.2017
10.5.2017Kudrnová Anna 1986 SK Babice 7.6.2017
19.4.2017kulhavy vaclav 1975 Vasa Pasa 19.4.2017
7.6.2017Lexmanová Marcela 1973 Mattoni freerun 9.6.2017
13.5.2017Lím Drahoslav 2002 Sedlisko Kros KM2 16.5.2017
13.5.2017Límová Michaela 1965 Sedlisko Kros KZ3 16.5.2017
10.5.2017Lipčej Břetislav 1969 1/2 maraton DM2 11.5.2017
7.6.2017Lukeš Martin 1968 Eleven Run Team 1/2 maraton DM2 8.6.2017
23.4.2017Lund Kristýna 2014 Jivina Běh pro Terezu D1 12.5.2017
23.4.2017Lund Jonathan 1982 Kros KM2 12.5.2017
19.4.2017Mackova Eva 1983 7.6.2017
19.4.2017Matoušková Eva 1975 20.4.2017
23.4.2017Mikula Daniel Andrej 2001 Kros KM2 6.6.2017
23.4.2017Mikulová Anna Zdena 2006 Sokol Vlastibořice Běh pro Terezu D3 5.6.2017
23.4.2017Mikulová Hana 1977 Kros KZ2 6.6.2017
1.6.2017Mindžák Andrej 1954 Ski klub Jizerská 50 Kros KM4 1.6.2017
7.6.2017Mosiurczáková Jana 1974 Mattoni FreeRun Jablonec nad Nisou 8.6.2017
9.5.2017Mrvová Zdeňka 1980 Drylock Kros KZ2 15.5.2017
25.4.2017Němcová Markéta 1976 Bartošovice Kros KZ2 2.5.2017
2.5.2017Nemeth Marek 1981 Mufloni Kunratice 19.5.2017
5.6.2017Novák Tomáš 2011 gone4run Běh pro Terezu H2 6.6.2017
27.4.2017Novak Michael 1977 gone4run Kros KM2 28.4.2017
3.6.2017Nováková Denisa 1978 gone4run Běh pro Terezu Z 5.6.2017
5.6.2017Nováková Ellen 2009 gone4run Běh pro Terezu D2 6.6.2017
16.5.2017Pánek Vojtěch 1978 Kros KM2 17.5.2017
26.5.2017Pavlík Libor 1976 Košířské šlapky 29.5.2017
9.5.2017Pecina David 1974 ELEVEN TEST TEAM 29.5.2017
10.5.2017Pekařová Jana 2002 TJ Turnov Kros KZ2 17.5.2017
17.5.2017Pelouch Ondřej 1979 23.5.2017
6.6.2017Picek Lukáš 1986 Semily 7.6.2017
5.5.2017Plicka Milan 1978 9.5.2017
6.6.2017Pohořelá Karolína 1992 Kros KZ2 7.6.2017
7.5.2017Resl Marek 1983 Kros KM2 nezaplaceno
15.4.2017Šesták Marek 1974 Slavia Liberec Orienteering 19.5.2017
6.6.2017Šimůnek Jaromír 1955 SKP Kornspitz Jablonec 1/2 maraton DM3 6.6.2017
19.4.2017Škarýd Jáchym 2010 Běh pro Terezu H2 24.4.2017
19.4.2017ŠKARÝDOVÁ Johanka 2008 Běh pro Terezu D3 24.4.2017
1.5.2017Sluková Nikola 1989 Kros KZ2 nezaplaceno
23.5.2017Souhrada Pavel 1982 Konverzační výběh na Klíč 24.5.2017
23.5.2017Šrachta Vladimír 1960 Konverzační výběh na Klíč 1/2 maraton DM2 24.5.2017
2.5.2017Staňková Lenka 1975 Roztoky 29.5.2017
28.4.2017Stárek Jindra 1947 Jivina Klub Kros KM4 2.5.2017
22.5.2017Steiner Michal 1977 22.5.2017
7.6.2017Štekr Stanislav 1982 Kros KM2 8.6.2017
25.5.2017Svobodová Jana 1977 Calamity 26.5.2017
5.6.2017Tesař Ladislav 1971 Rýnovice 1/2 maraton DM2 5.6.2017
28.5.2017Togyer Samuel 2008 Kros KM1 30.5.2017
5.5.2017Tomčo Tomáš 1982 Sokol Vlastibořice Kros KM2 5.6.2017
6.6.2017Tomová Jarmila 1982 8.6.2017
28.5.2017Totůšková Marika 1974 nezaplaceno
16.5.2017Ulrichová Anna 1980 5.6.2017
21.5.2017Václavíková Hana 1964 KV Klíč 1/2 maraton DZ2 23.5.2017
13.5.2017Videcký Jan 1985 AC Mladá Boleslav 15.5.2017
4.5.2017Votoček Pavel 1978 4.5.2017
4.6.2017Votruba Jan 1979 Altán Tým 5.6.2017
9.5.2017Vrzáň Lukášek 2008 Běh pro Terezu H3 10.5.2017
9.5.2017Vrzáň Matyášek 2010 Běh pro Terezu H2 10.5.2017
9.5.2017Wieme Stefaan 1981 Drylock Kros KM2 15.5.2017
8.5.2017Wolf Petr 1974 9.5.2017
8.5.2017Wolfova Sylva 1970 Sokol Frydstejn 1/2 maraton DZ2 9.5.2017
8.6.2017Zandl Patrick 1974 CZ.NIC 9.6.2017
26.4.2017Zelenka Jiří 1971 SUADRA 1/2 maraton DM2 26.4.2017
20.5.2017Zeman Tomáš 1977 BK Bohdánkov 23.5.2017
21.5.2017Zítka Josef 1969 MB sauny Kros KM3 22.5.2017
21.5.2017Zítková Monika 1973 Běh pro Terezu Z 22.5.2017