21.5.2017 | | Zítková Monika | |
Běh pro Terezu |
Z |
22.5.2017 |
21.5.2017 | | Zítka Josef | MB sauny |
Kros |
KM3 |
22.5.2017 |
20.5.2017 | | Zeman Tomáš | BK Bohdánkov |
|
|
23.5.2017 |
26.4.2017 | | Zelenka Jiří | SUADRA |
1/2 maraton |
DM2 |
26.4.2017 |
8.6.2017 | | Zandl Patrick | CZ.NIC |
|
|
9.6.2017 |
8.5.2017 | | Wolfova Sylva | Sokol Frydstejn |
1/2 maraton |
DZ2 |
9.5.2017 |
8.5.2017 | | Wolf Petr | |
|
|
9.5.2017 |
9.5.2017 | | Wieme Stefaan | Drylock |
Kros |
KM2 |
15.5.2017 |
9.5.2017 | | Vrzáň Matyášek | |
Běh pro Terezu |
H2 |
10.5.2017 |
9.5.2017 | | Vrzáň Lukášek | |
Běh pro Terezu |
H3 |
10.5.2017 |
4.6.2017 | | Votruba Jan | Altán Tým |
|
|
5.6.2017 |
4.5.2017 | | Votoček Pavel | |
|
|
4.5.2017 |
13.5.2017 | | Videcký Jan | AC Mladá Boleslav |
|
|
15.5.2017 |
21.5.2017 | | Václavíková Hana | KV Klíč |
1/2 maraton |
DZ2 |
23.5.2017 |
28.5.2017 | | Totůšková Marika | |
|
|
nezaplaceno |
6.6.2017 | | Tomová Jarmila | |
|
|
8.6.2017 |
5.5.2017 | | Tomčo Tom | Hruboskalský canicross |
Kros |
KM2 |
5.6.2017 |
28.5.2017 | | Togyer Samuel | |
Kros |
KM1 |
30.5.2017 |
5.6.2017 | | Tesař Ladislav | Rýnovice |
1/2 maraton |
DM2 |
5.6.2017 |
25.5.2017 | | Svobodová Jana | Calamity |
|
|
26.5.2017 |
7.6.2017 | | Štekr Stanislav | |
Kros |
KM2 |
8.6.2017 |
22.5.2017 | | Steiner Michal | |
|
|
22.5.2017 |
28.4.2017 | | Stárek Jindra | Jivina Klub |
Kros |
KM4 |
2.5.2017 |
2.5.2017 | | Staňková Lenka | Roztoky |
|
|
29.5.2017 |
23.5.2017 | | Šrachta Vladimír | Konverzační výběh na Klíč |
1/2 maraton |
DM2 |
24.5.2017 |
23.5.2017 | | Souhrada Pavel | Konverzační výběh na Klíč |
|
|
24.5.2017 |
1.5.2017 | | Sluková Nikola | |
Kros |
KZ2 |
nezaplaceno |
19.4.2017 | | ŠKARÝDOVÁ Johanka | |
Běh pro Terezu |
D3 |
24.4.2017 |
19.4.2017 | | Škarýd Jáchym | |
Běh pro Terezu |
H2 |
24.4.2017 |
6.6.2017 | | Šimůnek Jaromír | SKP Kornspitz Jablonec |
1/2 maraton |
DM3 |
6.6.2017 |
15.4.2017 | | Šesták Marek | Slavia Liberec Orienteering |
|
|
19.5.2017 |
7.5.2017 | | Resl Marek | |
Kros |
KM2 |
nezaplaceno |
6.6.2017 | | Pohořelá Karolína | |
Kros |
KZ2 |
7.6.2017 |
5.5.2017 | | Plicka Milan | |
|
|
9.5.2017 |
6.6.2017 | | Picek Lukáš | Semily |
|
|
7.6.2017 |
17.5.2017 | | Pelouch Ondřej | |
|
|
23.5.2017 |
10.5.2017 | | Pekařová Jana | TJ Turnov |
Kros |
KZ2 |
17.5.2017 |
9.5.2017 | | Pecina David | ELEVEN RUN TEAM |
|
|
29.5.2017 |
26.5.2017 | | Pavlík Libor | Košířské šlapky |
|
|
29.5.2017 |
16.5.2017 | | Pánek Vojtěch | |
Kros |
KM2 |
17.5.2017 |
5.6.2017 | | Nováková Ellen | gone4run |
Běh pro Terezu |
D2 |
6.6.2017 |
3.6.2017 | | Nováková Denisa | gone4run |
Běh pro Terezu |
Z |
5.6.2017 |
5.6.2017 | | Novák Tomáš | gone4run |
Běh pro Terezu |
H2 |
6.6.2017 |
27.4.2017 | | Novak Michael | gone4run |
Kros |
KM2 |
28.4.2017 |
2.5.2017 | | Nemeth Marek | Mufloni Kunratice |
|
|
19.5.2017 |
25.4.2017 | | Němcová Markéta | Bartošovice |
Kros |
KZ2 |
2.5.2017 |
9.5.2017 | | Mrvová Zdeňka | Drylock |
Kros |
KZ2 |
15.5.2017 |
7.6.2017 | | Mosiurczáková Jana | Mattoni FreeRun Jablonec nad Nisou |
|
|
8.6.2017 |
1.6.2017 | | Mindžák Andrej | Ski klub Jizerská 50 |
Kros |
KM4 |
1.6.2017 |
23.4.2017 | | Mikulová Hana | |
Kros |
KZ2 |
6.6.2017 |
23.4.2017 | | Mikulová Anna Zdena | Sokol Vlastibořice |
Běh pro Terezu |
D3 |
5.6.2017 |
23.4.2017 | | Mikula Daniel Andrej | |
Kros |
KM2 |
6.6.2017 |
19.4.2017 | | Matoušková Eva | |
|
|
20.4.2017 |
19.4.2017 | | Mackova Eva | |
|
|
7.6.2017 |
23.4.2017 | | Lund Kristýna | Bollocks to Brexit |
Běh pro Terezu |
D1 |
12.5.2017 |
23.4.2017 | | Lund Jonathan | Bollocks to Brexit |
Kros |
KM2 |
12.5.2017 |
7.6.2017 | | Lukeš Martin | ELEVEN RUN TEAM |
1/2 maraton |
DM2 |
8.6.2017 |
10.5.2017 | | Lipčej Břetislav | |
1/2 maraton |
DM2 |
11.5.2017 |
13.5.2017 | | Límová Michaela | Sedlisko |
Kros |
KZ3 |
16.5.2017 |
13.5.2017 | | Lím Drahoslav | Sedlisko |
Kros |
KM2 |
16.5.2017 |
7.6.2017 | | Lexmanová Marcela | Mattoni freerun |
|
|
9.6.2017 |
19.4.2017 | | kulhavy vaclav | Vasa Pasa |
|
|
19.4.2017 |
10.5.2017 | | Kudrnová Anna | SK Babice |
|
|
7.6.2017 |
24.5.2017 | | Kučerová Veronika | TJ Liaz Jablonec |
Běh pro Terezu |
D3 |
24.5.2017 |
9.5.2017 | | Kučera Matěj | RunningZone Brno |
Kros |
KM2 |
11.5.2017 |
16.5.2017 | | Křížková Anna | |
|
|
5.6.2017 |
16.5.2017 | | Křížek Petr | |
1/2 maraton |
DM2 |
16.5.2017 |
11.5.2017 | | Křístková Veronika | SK Žabovřesky Brno |
|
|
15.5.2017 |
14.4.2017 | | Kratochvíl Pavel | |
Kros |
KM2 |
18.4.2017 |
15.4.2017 | | Krásná Veronika | |
|
|
26.4.2017 |
30.5.2017 | | Kozáková Michaela | |
Kros |
KZ2 |
5.6.2017 |
17.4.2017 | | Koutníková Lucie | Sokol Vlastibořice |
Kros |
KZ3 |
17.4.2017 |
2.6.2017 | | Koutníková Jana | individuální účast |
Běh pro Terezu |
Z |
9.6.2017 |
25.5.2017 | | Koutníková Tereza | Sokol Vlastibořice |
Kros |
KZ2 |
25.5.2017 |
17.4.2017 | | Koutník Matyáš | Sokol Vlastibořice |
Kros |
KM1 |
17.4.2017 |
17.4.2017 | | Koutník Dušan | Sokol Vlastibořice |
Kros |
KM3 |
6.6.2017 |
19.4.2017 | | Koudelková Jana | |
|
|
24.4.2017 |
10.5.2017 | | Kosinová Kamila | Panda Express |
|
|
15.5.2017 |
27.4.2017 | | Koravský Roman | ELEVEN RUN TEAM |
1/2 maraton |
DM2 |
5.5.2017 |
1.6.2017 | | Koravský Matěj | LIAZ Jablonec |
Běh pro Terezu |
H4 |
5.6.2017 |
11.5.2017 | | Kopecký Robert | |
1/2 maraton |
DM2 |
15.5.2017 |
11.5.2017 | | Kopecký Josef | |
1/2 maraton |
DM1 |
15.5.2017 |
11.5.2017 | | Kopecká Petra | |
|
|
15.5.2017 |
19.4.2017 | | Konrád Frantisek | |
Běh pro Terezu |
H3 |
7.6.2017 |
7.6.2017 | | Kolesarova Maria | Bobo team |
|
|
8.6.2017 |
7.6.2017 | | Kolesar Michal | Bobo team |
|
|
8.6.2017 |
14.4.2017 | | Kolář Dalibor | MB Sauny |
1/2 maraton |
DM2 |
18.4.2017 |
6.6.2017 | | Kohoutová Erika | Pozitivní nejistota |
Kros |
KZ2 |
7.6.2017 |
6.6.2017 | | Kohout Milan | Silvivni Madshus Team |
|
|
7.6.2017 |
28.5.2017 | | Kallai David | |
Kros |
KM1 |
30.5.2017 |
17.4.2017 | | Kačer Jan | Sokol Vlastibořice |
|
|
17.4.2017 |
24.4.2017 | | Jiřičná Dana | Bonbon Praha |
1/2 maraton |
DZ2 |
28.4.2017 |
15.5.2017 | | Jeništa Marek | |
|
|
17.5.2017 |
7.6.2017 | | Janegová Helena | Mattoni FreeRun Jablonec nad Nisou |
1/2 maraton |
DZ2 |
8.6.2017 |
5.6.2017 | | Husarek Radovan | |
1/2 maraton |
DM2 |
6.6.2017 |
24.5.2017 | | Hübner Pavel | |
1/2 maraton |
DM2 |
25.5.2017 |
4.6.2017 | | Hubáčková Jana | |
|
|
nezaplaceno |
15.5.2017 | | Hrabáková Vlaďka | |
1/2 maraton |
DZ2 |
17.5.2017 |
19.4.2017 | | Horodyský Petr | |
|
|
20.4.2017 |
27.5.2017 | | Horal Kryštof | Sokol Vlastibořice |
Kros |
KM1 |
29.5.2017 |
21.5.2017 | | Hlaváček Petr | LIAZ Jablonec |
1/2 maraton |
DM2 |
25.5.2017 |
26.5.2017 | | Hemelíková Tereza | |
|
|
26.5.2017 |
9.5.2017 | | Hartlová Jana | Jivina klub |
Kros |
KZ2 |
10.5.2017 |
9.5.2017 | | Hartl Tomáš | Jivina klub |
Kros |
KM2 |
10.5.2017 |
10.5.2017 | | Gil Abad Daniel | Panda Express |
|
|
16.5.2017 |
28.5.2017 | | Gansel Benjamin | |
Běh pro Terezu |
H2 |
29.5.2017 |
28.5.2017 | | Gansel Sebastien | |
Běh pro Terezu |
H3 |
29.5.2017 |
28.5.2017 | | Gansel Gabriela | |
Kros |
KZ2 |
29.5.2017 |
28.5.2017 | | Gansel Petr | |
Kros |
KM2 |
29.5.2017 |
26.5.2017 | | Franců Matyáš | Klůčky |
Kros |
KM1 |
31.5.2017 |
26.5.2017 | | Franců Vojtěch | Klůčky |
Kros |
KM2 |
31.5.2017 |
25.4.2017 | | Filipová Lída | SK Babice |
1/2 maraton |
DZ2 |
6.6.2017 |
5.6.2017 | | Filipová Natálie | |
Kros |
KZ1 |
6.6.2017 |
5.6.2017 | | Filip Jiří | Praha |
Kros |
KM3 |
nezaplaceno |
6.6.2017 | | Fibrichová Petra | |
Kros |
KZ2 |
7.6.2017 |
7.5.2017 | | Fiala Stanislav | |
1/2 maraton |
DM3 |
11.5.2017 |
5.6.2017 | | Faltusová Kateřina | |
|
|
5.6.2017 |
5.6.2017 | | Faltus Ondřej | |
Běh pro Terezu |
H3 |
5.6.2017 |
5.6.2017 | | Faltus Igor | |
Kros |
KM2 |
5.6.2017 |
5.6.2017 | | Faltus Lukáš | |
Běh pro Terezu |
H2 |
5.6.2017 |
17.5.2017 | | Čmeliková Jolana | |
1/2 maraton |
DZ2 |
18.5.2017 |
28.5.2017 | | Čižmár Matej | Sokol Vlastibořice |
Kros |
KM1 |
30.5.2017 |
28.5.2017 | | Čižmár Martin | Sokol Vlastibořice |
Kros |
KM3 |
30.5.2017 |
28.5.2017 | | Chramostová Ivana | |
Kros |
KZ2 |
29.5.2017 |
27.4.2017 | | Chlouba František | Loudavý samotář |
1/2 maraton |
DM3 |
28.4.2017 |
9.5.2017 | | Chaloupka Ondřej | Red Hat |
|
|
10.5.2017 |
2.5.2017 | | Challyjeva Gozel | Sedlisko |
|
|
3.5.2017 |
9.5.2017 | | Čapek Petr | Bob a Bobek |
|
|
8.6.2017 |
26.5.2017 | | Brožová Kateřina | Klůčky |
Běh pro Terezu |
D2 |
31.5.2017 |
14.5.2017 | | Bittner Lukáš | Sokol Vlastibořice |
Běh pro Terezu |
H4 |
15.5.2017 |
5.6.2017 | | Bilkova Tereza | Adventure Menu |
|
|
7.6.2017 |
18.4.2017 | | Bělová Jana | |
Kros |
KZ2 |
19.4.2017 |
19.4.2017 | | Bělová Beáta | |
Běh pro Terezu |
D1 |
19.4.2017 |
18.4.2017 | | Bělová Agáta | |
Běh pro Terezu |
D3 |
19.4.2017 |
28.5.2017 | | Balog Sebastián | |
Kros |
KM1 |
30.5.2017 |
7.6.2017 | | Balatka Miroslav | SKP Kornspitz Jablonec |
|
|
8.6.2017 |
9.5.2017 | | Appeltová Silvie | |
|
|
9.5.2017 |