Startovní listina Ždánický Okruh

Statistika přihlášených

Trať
D36 km - 3 kola20
K25 km - 2 kola18
Kategorie
KM2Muži 26 - 35 let11
M2Muži 26 - 35 let9
M3Muži 36 a více let8
KZ2Ženy 26 - 35 let3
KM3Muži 36 a více let3
M1Muži 18 - 25 let3
KM1Muži 18 - 25 let1
Celkem přihlášených38

Seznam přihlášených

Přihlášen Stát Závodník Ročník Team Trať Kat. Platba Star.č.
17.5.2017CZEAntuš Milan 1984 25 km - 2 kola KM2 6.6.2017204
7.7.2017CZEBartanus Adrián 1989 25 km - 2 kola KM2 10.7.2017215
7.7.2017CZEBlecha Jan 1977 Nina-x graphix 36 km - 3 kola M3 10.7.2017318
28.6.2017CZEBrychtová Aneta 1982 25 km - 2 kola KZ2 30.6.2017209
29.6.2017CZEČernocký Martin 1986 Atrex Bassta 36 km - 3 kola M2 nezaplaceno309
7.7.2017CZEGacko Ondřej 1984 Rock Bike Team 25 km - 2 kola KM2 10.7.2017214
6.7.2017CZEHavliš Stanislav 1962 Bike Kyjov 25 km - 2 kola KM3 7.7.2017210
15.5.2017CZEHrdlička Radek 1986 36 km - 3 kola M2 22.5.2017302
27.6.2017CZEHrdlička Radek 1986 36 km - 3 kola M2 29.6.2017308
7.7.2017CZEHusek Karel 1998 EDLINE MTB Team 36 km - 3 kola M1 10.7.2017317
6.7.2017CZEJarský Martin 1982 25 km - 2 kola KM2 7.7.2017212
4.7.2017CZEJocov Jaroslav 1954 36 km - 3 kola M3 7.7.2017312
20.6.2017CZEJocov Jaroslav 1979 36 km - 3 kola M3 7.7.2017305
6.7.2017CZEKopřiva Adam 1986 25 km - 2 kola KM2 7.7.2017211
8.5.2017CZEKotíková Michaela 1990 25 km - 2 kola KZ2 9.5.2017202
6.7.2017CZEkřetínský tomáš 1984 36 km - 3 kola M2 11.7.2017315
7.4.2017CZEKropáček Lukáš 1986 25 km - 2 kola KM2 18.4.2017201
26.6.2017CZEKřůmal Petr 1996 36 km - 3 kola M1 11.7.2017307
6.7.2017CZELeško Marek 1986 36 km - 3 kola M2 7.7.2017313
24.5.2017CZEMaláč Radek 1979 NINA-X Cycling Team 36 km - 3 kola M3 13.7.2017301
4.7.2017CZEMlčák Libor 1983 36 km - 3 kola M2 7.7.2017311
10.7.2017CZENarovec David 1990 36 km - 3 kola M2 11.7.2017320
2.7.2017CZENovotny Michal 1975 36 km - 3 kola M3 7.7.2017310
6.7.2017CZEondříšek jiří 1996 žadný 36 km - 3 kola M1 10.7.2017316
9.7.2017CZEPunčochář Zdeněk 1971 36 km - 3 kola M3 11.7.2017319
22.5.2017CZERyšavá Adéla 1990 25 km - 2 kola KZ2 14.6.2017205
8.7.2017CZERyšavý Tomáš 1959 25 km - 2 kola KM3 17.7.2017217
15.6.2017CZESaňka Honza 1987 Cube Action Team 36 km - 3 kola M2 16.6.2017304
7.6.2017CZESaňka Marek 1990 36 km - 3 kola M2 12.6.2017303
7.7.2017CZEŠpavor Zbyněk 1983 25 km - 2 kola KM2 10.7.2017216
6.7.2017CZEStrmiska Miloslav 1959 25 km - 2 kola KM3 10.7.2017213
21.6.2017CZEŠujan Josef 1988 25 km - 2 kola KM2 22.6.2017206
6.7.2017CZESůkop Libor 1970 36 km - 3 kola M3 7.7.2017314
26.6.2017CZEŠvábek Hynek 1985 25 km - 2 kola KM2 27.6.2017207
26.6.2017CZETesařík Miroslav 1986 ŽDÁNICE 25 km - 2 kola KM2 27.6.2017208
10.7.2017CZETihlařík František 1998 25 km - 2 kola KM1 17.7.2017218
23.6.2017CZEVoldán Jiří 1968 DAKO Hodonín 36 km - 3 kola M3 7.7.2017306
15.5.2017CZEZavrtálek František 1991 25 km - 2 kola KM2 18.5.2017203