Startovní listina Grand Prix Dříteč - 2. ročník

Statistika přihlášených

Trať
D8 km158
K4 km96
A2600 m52
A3300 m39
A11 km21
Kategorie
ZŽeny 20 a více let40
M30Muži 30 - 39 let37
M40Muži 40 - 49 let35
MMuži 20 a více let26
H4Chlapci 8 - 9 let20
Z30Ženy 30 - 39 let18
M20Muži 20 - 29 let14
M60Muži 60 a více let14
D4Dívky 8 - 9 let13
Z40Ženy 40 - 49 let13
M50Muži 50 - 59 let13
H3Chlapci 6 - 7 let12
JZJuniorky 18 - 19 let12
D5Dívky 10 - 11 let11
H2Chlapci do 5 let10
JMJunioři 18 - 19 let10
D3Dívky 6 - 7 let9
H5Chlapci 10 - 11 let8
D2Dívky do 5 let8
D6Mladší žákyně 12 - 13 let8
Z50Ženy 50 - 59 let7
Z20Ženy 20 - 29 let6
H6Mladší žáci 12 - 13 let6
H8Dorostenci 16 - 17 let5
H7Starší žáci 14 - 15 let4
D8Dorostenky 16 - 17 let3
D7Starší žákyně 14 - 15 let3
Z60Ženy 60 a více let1
Celkem přihlášených366

Seznam přihlášených

Přihlášen Stát Závodník Ročník Team Trať Kat. Platba Star.č.
9.3.2017CZE Buchal Jan 1963 8 km M50 13.3.201792
15.3.2017CZEBajer Milan 1955 Cafe Bajer 8 km M60 20.3.2017115
14.3.2017CZEBárta Tomáš 1961 Bárta 8 km M50 15.3.2017106
13.3.2017CZEBartošová Iva 1979 4 km Z 14.3.2017256
7.2.2017CZEBarvík Matyáš 2008 Barvíci 600 m H4 7.2.2017610
7.2.2017CZEBarvík Tadeáš 2010 Barvíci 300 m H3 7.2.20170
7.2.2017CZEBarvíková Kristiana 2012 Barvíci 300 m D2 7.2.20170
11.3.2017CZEBednář Josef 1950 SK Počaply 8 km M60 13.3.201793
18.3.2017CZEBenedova Lenka 1985 SK SRCH 8 km Z30 nezaplaceno0
13.3.2017CZEBeneš Daniel 1981 Černí koně 8 km M30 14.3.2017101
15.3.2017CZEBenešová Miroslava 2003 1 km D7 15.3.2017513
15.3.2017CZEBenešová Hana 1972 4 km Z nezaplaceno0
29.1.2017CZEBerná Eva 1976 Run4Fun 8 km Z40 6.2.201735
29.1.2017CZEBerný Vladimír 1978 TWINS 8 km M30 3.2.201736
4.2.2017CZEBetlach Aleš 1967 8 km M50 nezaplaceno0
18.1.2017CZEBílková Tereza 1990 Gargamel 8 km Z20 2.2.201711
7.3.2017CZEBláha Milan 1957 AF KŘOVICE 8 km M60 8.3.201790
25.1.2017CZEBlahutová Barbora 1991 SVVAT 4 km Z 3.2.2017217
19.3.2017CZEBlažek Jakub 2005 jr running sport 1 km H6 19.3.2017516
12.2.2017CZEBlazek Aleš 2007 Nasavrky bikers 600 m H5 12.2.2017613
12.2.2017CZEBlazek Ivan 1976 Nasavrky bikers 8 km M40 23.2.201760
12.2.2017CZEBlazkova Jolana 2010 Nasavrky bikers 300 m D3 12.2.20170
29.1.2017CZEBoháčová Alžběta 2013 LuBeJa 300 m D2 29.1.20170
19.2.2017CZEBorská Karolína 1999 4 km JZ 21.2.2017239
18.1.2017CZEBudín Jan 1991 Gargamel 8 km M20 2.2.20179
21.3.2017CZEBuřil František 1966 Vidochov 8 km M50 21.3.2017126
29.1.2017CZECahlík Jan 2004 LuBeJa 1 km H6 29.1.2017504
29.1.2017CZECahlíková Lucie 1975 LuBeJa 4 km Z 30.1.2017224
26.1.2017CZEČejka Bořivoj 1980 KRB Chrudim 4 km M 31.1.2017221
16.3.2017CZEČejka Samuel 2008 ZŠ Bohemia Chrudim 600 m H4 16.3.2017631
21.3.2017CZEČepura Jiří 1981 Mizuno Czech 8 km M30 nezaplaceno0
27.1.2017CZEČerná Renata 1995 8 km Z20 30.1.201732
18.3.2017CZEČerná Stella 2009 600 m D4 18.3.2017639
19.3.2017CZEČernušáková Jana 1972 TESTR running team 8 km Z40 nezaplaceno0
19.1.2017CZEChlumska Veronika 1980 MaNiJaKa 4 km Z 19.1.2017207
16.3.2017CZEChlupáč Kamil 1968 8 km M40 20.3.2017118
9.2.2017CZEChlupáčová Nikola 1993 4 km Z nezaplaceno0
8.2.2017CZEChmelík Dominik 2001 atletika chrudim 4 km H8 14.2.2017232
24.2.2017CZEChrubasíková Karolína 1991 Mizuno Brno 4 km Z nezaplaceno0
3.3.2017CZEChvojková Veronika 1975 8 km Z40 6.3.201782
24.2.2017CZECipryánová Alena 1978 BŽB 8 km Z30 nezaplaceno0
16.3.2017CZECulka Václav 1935 8 km M60 nezaplaceno0
11.2.2017CZECzagan Jan 1993 SDH Dědek 8 km M20 14.2.201759
11.2.2017CZECzagan Jan 1971 SDH Dědek 8 km M40 14.2.201758
11.2.2017CZECzaganová Eliška 1999 SDH Dědek 4 km JZ 14.2.2017233
24.2.2017CZEDítě Marek 2004 TJ Sokol Jaroměř 1 km H6 24.2.2017507
19.1.2017CZEDopitová Debora 2000 4 km D8 30.1.2017212
6.3.2017CZEDrozd Jiří 1957 Mopos Pardubice 8 km M60 13.3.201788
14.2.2017CZEDryml Mojmír 1986 Hvězda SKP Pardubice 8 km M30 nezaplaceno61
9.3.2017CZEDušková Monika 1989 4 km Z 17.3.2017251
8.3.2017CZEDvorak Michal 1977 ČSOB 8 km M40 8.3.201791
25.2.2017CZEDvořáková Daniela 2009 Sokol Jaroměř 600 m D4 25.2.2017618
6.3.2017CZEDvořáková Eva 1988 4 km Z 6.3.2017247
1.2.2017CZEEger Martin 1976 4 km M 7.2.2017227
1.2.2017CZEEgerová Lucie 1977 4 km Z 7.2.2017226
17.2.2017CZEEis Martin 1988 4 km M 6.3.2017236
17.2.2017CZEEis Radek 1986 8 km M30 20.2.201766
17.2.2017CZEEisová Ranata 1998 4 km JZ 20.2.2017237
15.3.2017CZEElzner Petr 1981 4 km M 16.3.2017261
6.3.2017CZEFirkušný Martin 1982 Smiřice 4 km M 7.3.2017248
3.2.2017CZEFörstl Petr 1976 Hobíci Pardubice 4 km M 6.2.2017228
20.3.2017CZEFořt Martin 1968 ELEVENRUNTEAM 8 km M40 21.3.2017135
13.3.2017CZEFořtová Martina 2002 ELEVERUNTEAM 1 km D7 13.3.2017511
21.3.2017CZEFořtová Iveta 1972 ELEVENRUNTEAM 8 km Z40 nezaplaceno0
18.3.2017CZEFriebelová Eva 1962 TJ Maratonstav Úpice 8 km Z50 20.3.2017111
9.3.2017CZEFronc Tadeáš 2010 300 m H3 9.3.20170
1.3.2017CZEFrýdl Miroslav 1964 8 km M50 6.3.201779
19.3.2017CZEGoldbach Václav 1950 SK Týniště nad Orlicí 8 km M60 22.3.2017121
20.3.2017CZEGroh Stanislav 1946 AC Vrchlabí 8 km M60 21.3.2017133
19.2.2017CZEHabichová Natálie 1998 4 km JZ 20.2.2017238
10.2.2017CZEHabr Jiří 1973 Vella Team Náchod 8 km M40 10.2.201751
18.1.2017CZEHainc Petr 1991 Dřítečští gepardi 8 km M20 20.1.201717
26.2.2017CZEHalberštát Jan 1998 4 km JM 28.2.2017244
16.3.2017CZEHalecká Elena 1990 Hvězda Pardubice, z.s. 4 km Z 21.3.2017274
21.3.2017CZEHanzalová Alena 1985 4 km Z 22.3.2017270
29.1.2017CZEHavlíček Josef 1995 AC Pardubice 4 km M 30.1.2017225
25.1.2017CZEHavlíček Tomáš 2002 ŠAK Pardubice 1 km H7 25.1.2017503
21.3.2017CZEHavlín Jan 1966 8 km M50 24.3.2017138
9.2.2017CZEHelger Sophie 2011 SRTG Pardubice 300 m D3 9.2.20170
6.2.2017CZEHelger David 1979 SRTG Pardubice 8 km M30 9.2.201744
19.3.2017CZEHemelík Luboš 2010 Jaroměř 300 m H3 19.3.20170
19.3.2017CZEHemelík Vítek 2009 Jaroměř 600 m H4 19.3.2017645
19.3.2017CZEHemelík František 2006 Jaroměř 600 m H5 19.3.2017646
30.1.2017CZEHerčík Ondřej 1992 Rozběháme Hradec Králové a okolí 8 km M20 nezaplaceno0
4.2.2017CZEHlavová Pavlína 1987 8 km Z30 26.2.201741
24.1.2017CZEHloušek Roman 1976 8 km M40 25.1.201721
18.1.2017CZEHofman Adam 2010 Adam Kobra 11 300 m H3 18.1.20170
21.3.2017CZEHolický Milan 1965 Pardubice 8 km M50 22.3.2017122
15.2.2017CZEHoluša Jakub 1988 TJ Dukla Praha 8 km M20 15.2.201763
15.3.2017CZEhorak Leos 1964 Cafe Bajer 8 km M50 20.3.2017114
15.3.2017CZEHoráková Jana 1971 Cafe Bajer 8 km Z40 20.3.2017113
18.1.2017CZEHoudek Jakub 1987 Nechťák Kuba 8 km M30 24.1.20177
21.3.2017CZEHož Matěj 2013 Citygolf.cz 300 m H2 21.3.20170
21.3.2017CZEHožová Andrea 2015 Citygolf.cz 300 m D2 21.3.20170
11.3.2017CZEHrůša Vojtěch 1999 TJ Sokol HK 4 km JM 13.3.2017253
11.2.2017CZEJadrný Tomáš 2004 Iscarex Junior team ČT 1 km H6 11.2.2017505
11.2.2017CZEJadrný Lubomír 1973 ISCAREX Česká Třebová 8 km M40 13.2.201754
9.3.2017CZEJanoušek PETR 1984 4 km M nezaplaceno0
13.3.2017CZEJantsch Vítězslav 1935 ELEVEN RUN TEAM 8 km M60 16.3.2017102
20.3.2017CZEJavůrek Jiří 1948 TJ Maratonstav Úpice 8 km M60 21.3.2017134
18.1.2017CZEJelínek Adam 1985 www.sportklinik.cz 8 km M30 15.3.20178
8.2.2017CZEJelínek Matěj 1942 Černilov 8 km M60 9.2.201748
27.2.2017CZEJelínková Adéla 2016 Sprintující kojenci 300 m D2 27.2.20170
8.2.2017CZEJelínková Magdalena 1945 Černilov 8 km Z60 9.2.201747
11.3.2017CZEJenýš Amanda 1991 4 km Z 17.3.2017255
11.3.2017CZEJenýš Petr 1986 4 km M 17.3.2017254
21.3.2017CZEJerabek Tomas 1987 8 km M30 nezaplaceno0
25.1.2017CZEJeřábek Adam 2014 300 m H2 25.1.20170
23.2.2017CZEJirasko Dušan 1973 SK SRCH 8 km M40 24.2.201771
27.2.2017CZEJirásková Eva 1964 TJ Maratonstav Úpice 8 km Z50 28.2.201776
22.2.2017CZEJirman Petr 1971 4 km M 23.2.2017243
22.2.2017CZEJirmanová Markéta 1999 4 km JZ 23.2.2017242
22.2.2017CZEJirmanová Jitka 1971 4 km Z 23.2.2017241
4.2.2017CZEJiroutova Gabriela 1981 8 km Z30 7.2.201742
4.3.2017CZEJor Martin 1987 ČSOB 8 km M30 15.3.201784
16.3.2017CZEJoska Vojtěch 1999 ČSOB 4 km JM 20.3.2017264
19.3.2017CZEJoudalová Pavlína 1991 4 km Z 21.3.2017276
15.3.2017CZEJožáková Soňa 1981 8 km Z30 15.3.2017107
8.2.2017CZEJukl Lukáš 1999 4 km JM 20.2.2017230
25.1.2017CZEKabeláč Viktor 2011 300 m H3 25.1.20170
25.1.2017CZEKabeláč Jan 2008 600 m H4 25.1.2017604
14.3.2017CZEKalinová Dita 1972 8 km Z40 15.3.2017104
21.3.2017CZEKalinová Michaela 2008 600 m D4 21.3.2017648
24.2.2017CZEKára Jaroslav 1985 Mizuno Brno 8 km M30 nezaplaceno0
18.1.2017CZEKaráskova Darina 1959 Báječné ženy v běhu 8 km Z50 19.1.201715
30.1.2017CZEKarnas Daniel 1989 Gargamel 8 km M20 nezaplaceno0
9.2.2017CZEKarnasová Kamila 1990 Gargamel 4 km Z nezaplaceno0
17.3.2017CZEKičinová Erika 1991 Café Bajer 8 km Z20 20.3.2017110
19.2.2017CZEKincl Marek 1974 TJ Maratonstav Úpice 8 km M40 20.2.201768
4.3.2017CZEKlementová Michaela 1994 4 km Z nezaplaceno0
18.3.2017CZEKlouda Filip 1985 CHDP Sport Team 8 km M30 21.3.2017131
19.3.2017CZEKmoskova Anna 2010 300 m D3 19.3.20170
19.3.2017CZEKmoskova bara 2008 bara racing 600 m D4 19.3.2017644
18.1.2017CZEKnížek Filip 1983 4 km M 3.2.2017205
18.1.2017CZEKnížková Michaela 1986 4 km Z 3.2.2017204
18.1.2017CZEKnížková Anna 2011 300 m D3 18.1.20170
15.2.2017CZEKohoutová Kateřina 1979 Gazelky 4 km Z 21.2.2017234
8.3.2017CZEKolakovský Michael 2007 Rock Machine Cyklomax 600 m H5 8.3.2017623
13.3.2017CZEKoletová Tereza 1981 8 km Z30 15.3.201799
15.3.2017CZEKoletová Eliška 2006 600 m D5 15.3.2017628
16.3.2017CZEKoletová Eliška 2006 4 km D8 17.3.2017262
17.3.2017CZEKollárik Ondřej 1998 4 km JM 20.3.2017265
18.3.2017CZEKopecká Adéla 2006 TJ Sokol Jaroměř 600 m D5 18.3.2017635
1.2.2017CZEKorbel Michal 1977 4 km M nezaplaceno0
1.2.2017CZEKorbelová Petra 1976 4 km Z nezaplaceno0
27.2.2017CZEKořínková Lenka 1988 4 km Z 1.3.2017245
21.3.2017CZEKostelecký Vladimír 1970 Vella Team Náchod 8 km M40 22.3.2017123
15.3.2017CZEKovačičová Rosalie 2006 600 m D5 15.3.2017629
12.3.2017CZEKovařík Radovan 1985 Humbuk team 4 km M 14.3.201794
25.1.2017CZEKozáková Denisa 1979 Hvězda Pardubice 8 km Z30 nezaplaceno0
18.3.2017CZEkOZÁKOVÁ dENISA 1979 Hvězda Pardubice 8 km Z30 20.3.2017112
15.2.2017CZEkratochvíl vladimír 1962 lázně bohdaneč 8 km M50 16.2.201765
10.2.2017CZEKratochvíl Miloš 1975 Hvězda SKP Pardubice 8 km M40 13.2.201752
18.1.2017CZEKrejčík Daniel 2011 300 m H3 18.1.20170
18.1.2017CZEKrejčík Pavel 2009 600 m H4 18.1.2017602
18.1.2017CZEKrejčík Pavel 1975 8 km M40 15.3.201712
17.3.2017CZEKrejčík Matyáš 2014 300 m H2 17.3.20170
16.2.2017CZEKrejčíková Amálie 2007 600 m D5 16.2.2017615
16.2.2017CZEKrejčíková Vendula 1999 JZ Juniorky 18-19 let, 4km 4 km JZ 16.3.2017235
26.1.2017CZEKrejčíková Kateřina 1981 Krejčíci 4 km Z 17.3.2017222
18.3.2017CZEKrejčíková Amálka 2012 300 m D2 18.3.20170
18.3.2017CZEKrejčíková Eliška 2009 600 m D4 18.3.2017636
18.1.2017CZEKrejčová Jana 1987 Paninky 4 km Z 19.1.2017203
20.3.2017CZEKrunka Kamil 1986 SK Nové Město nad Metují 8 km M30 21.3.2017136
10.3.2017CZEKubias Josef 2005 tyčka a kulička 1 km H6 10.3.2017510
10.3.2017CZEKubiasová Kateřina 1978 tyčka a kulička 4 km Z 20.3.2017268
28.2.2017CZEKudláček Milan 2010 TJ Sokol Jaroměř 300 m H3 28.2.20170
11.3.2017CZEKulhavá Šárka 1993 OK Lokomotiva Pardubice 8 km Z20 nezaplaceno0
20.2.2017CZEKupková Slávka 1980 START & RUN 8 km Z30 nezaplaceno0
19.1.2017CZEKylar Martin 1983 4 km M 20.1.2017214
15.2.2017CZELambert Josef 1947 Syrovátka 8 km M60 15.2.201762
19.1.2017CZELenoch Šimon 1999 4 km JM 30.1.2017213
17.3.2017CZELesáková Emička 2014 Lesáci 300 m D2 17.3.20170
18.1.2017CZELucká Helena 1986 Paninky 4 km Z 24.1.2017202
22.2.2017CZEMacková Petra 1983 8 km Z30 23.2.201769
25.1.2017CZEMacola Pavel 1978 8 km M30 26.1.201727
18.1.2017CZEMálek David 1977 8 km M40 19.1.201716
19.3.2017CZEMaloch Aleš 1979 8 km M30 21.3.2017125
19.3.2017CZEMaloch Václav 2008 600 m H4 19.3.2017643
19.3.2017CZEMalochová Alžběta 2011 300 m D3 19.3.20170
19.3.2017CZEMalochová Barbora 1979 4 km Z 21.3.2017271
17.3.2017CZEMatik Bronislav 2000 Žádný 4 km H8 nezaplaceno0
21.3.2017CZEMatoušek Ondřej 1979 Mizuno Czech 8 km M30 nezaplaceno0
13.3.2017CZEMatys Vladimír 1984 8 km M30 15.3.2017103
10.3.2017CZEMenšlová Kateřina 1993 4 km Z nezaplaceno0
25.1.2017CZEMetelková Táňa 1972 TJ Sokol Hradec Králové 8 km Z40 7.2.201728
16.3.2017CZEMezírek David 2009 ZŠ Bohemia Chrudim 600 m H4 16.3.2017630
16.3.2017CZEMíča Tomáš 2008 600 m H4 16.3.2017632
5.3.2017CZEMinařík Martin 1971 Holohlavy 8 km M40 nezaplaceno0
5.3.2017CZEMinaříková Eliška 2004 Sokol Jaroměř 1 km D6 5.3.2017508
3.3.2017CZEMizerák Radek 1988 Activity Lanškroun 8 km M20 21.3.2017127
20.2.2017CZEMlčochová Jiřinka 1987 4 km Z 20.2.2017240
17.3.2017CZEmolek tomáš 1991 gargamel 8 km M20 nezaplaceno0
21.3.2017CZEMoravcová Zuzana 1990 4 km Z 22.3.2017269
16.3.2017CZEMottl Lukáš 1997 TJ Sokol Hradec Králové 4 km M 21.3.2017273
18.1.2017CZENechanická Karin 1976 8 km Z40 19.1.201714
25.1.2017CZENeumann Nicolas 2003 Sportklinik 1 km H7 25.1.2017501
25.1.2017CZENeumann Matyáš 2009 MIMONI 600 m H4 25.1.2017608
25.1.2017CZENeumann Jiří 1970 Sportklinik 4 km M 14.2.2017220
25.1.2017CZENeumannová Pavlína 2001 Sportklinik 4 km D8 14.2.2017218
25.1.2017CZENeumannová Barborka 2005 MIMONI 1 km D6 25.1.2017502
25.1.2017CZENeumannová Pavlína 1974 Sportklinik 4 km Z 14.2.2017219
25.1.2017CZENeumannová Anna 2007 Sportklinik 600 m D5 25.1.2017607
25.1.2017CZENovotný Zdeněk 1972 TITAN-NEUROREHABILITACE 8 km M40 30.1.201729
26.1.2017CZENovotný Jiří 1971 UNO Srch 8 km M40 31.1.201730
19.1.2017CZEOláh Karol 1985 MaNiJaKa 4 km M 20.1.2017209
19.1.2017CZEOláh Jana 1988 MaNiJaKa 4 km Z 20.1.2017208
27.2.2017CZEOlívka Tomáš 1985 8 km M30 28.2.201775
1.3.2017CZEOlmr Pavel 1975 8 km M40 2.3.201778
25.1.2017CZEOrts Daniel 2002 1 km H7 25.1.2017500
28.2.2017CZEPaclík Mathias 2006 Merkur 600 m H5 28.2.2017619
18.3.2017CZEPanchártek Matyáš 2004 1 km H6 18.3.2017515
18.3.2017CZEPanchártek Nikola 2008 600 m H4 18.3.2017638
25.1.2017CZEPapík Radek 1975 JSDH Dříteč 8 km M40 26.1.201723
18.3.2017CZEPaul Pavel 1987 8 km M30 21.3.2017129
21.1.2017CZEPáv Jakub 1985 8 km M30 26.1.201720
18.3.2017CZEPecháček Eduard 2012 H2 300 m H2 18.3.20170
18.3.2017CZEPecháčková Eva 2014 D2 300 m D2 18.3.20170
18.3.2017CZEPecháčková Ema 2004 D6 1 km D6 18.3.2017518
15.3.2017CZEPešta Martin 1978 Bakako Nová Paka 8 km M30 19.3.2017120
17.3.2017CZEPevná Natálie 2007 AC Pardubice 600 m D5 17.3.2017633
17.3.2017CZEPevný Jakub 2014 McQueen 300 m H2 17.3.20170
20.3.2017CZEPicpauer Jan 2008 AK Spartak Slatiňany 600 m H4 20.3.2017642
20.3.2017CZEPicpauer Vít 2010 300 m H3 20.3.20170
19.3.2017CZEPicpauerová Alena 2005 AK Spartak Slatiňany 1 km D6 19.3.2017519
20.3.2017CZEPlace Izabela 2010 The Place Gang 300 m D3 20.3.20170
20.3.2017CZEPlace Michaela 2007 The Place Gang 600 m D5 20.3.20170
18.1.2017CZEPlace Bradley 1969 The Place Gang 4 km M nezaplaceno0
18.1.2017CZEPlace Gabriela 1979 The Place Gang 4 km Z nezaplaceno0
19.1.2017CZEPlíšek Sebastien 2008 600 m H4 19.1.2017603
6.3.2017CZEPlojhar Petr 1991 8 km M20 7.3.201787
19.1.2017CZEPluhař Pavel 1975 4 km M 23.1.2017211
19.1.2017CZEPluhař Paulo 2011 300 m H3 19.1.20170
19.1.2017CZEPluhařová Zuzana 1982 4 km Z 23.1.2017210
25.1.2017CZEPohanka Petr 1965 jídelna Pohanka 8 km M50 26.1.201724
12.3.2017CZEPolách Jakub 1976 ČSOB 8 km M40 15.3.201796
21.3.2017CZEPoláchova Sára 2008 600 m D4 21.3.2017647
8.2.2017CZEPolák Milos 1968 8 km M40 10.2.201750
19.3.2017CZEPolanský Petr 1956 Polanský Bike Run 8 km M60 21.3.2017132
28.1.2017CZEPošva Lukáš 2007 600 m H5 28.1.2017609
18.3.2017CZEPošva Jakub 2012 300 m H2 18.3.20170
5.2.2017CZEPosva Radek 1972 JSDH Dritec 4 km M 22.2.2017229
28.1.2017CZEPošvová Iveta 1985 8 km Z30 6.2.201734
20.1.2017CZEPotůček David 1987 8 km M30 23.1.201719
18.1.2017CZEPrchal Jakub 1996 8 km M20 18.1.20173
18.1.2017CZEPrchal Petr 1999 4 km JM 18.1.2017201
18.1.2017CZEPrchal Pavel 1972 4 km M 18.1.2017200
18.1.2017CZEPrchalová Jana 1972 8 km Z40 18.1.20171
19.1.2017CZEPříhodová Pavlína 1979 8 km Z30 nezaplaceno0
8.2.2017CZEProvazník Vojtěch 2008 600 m H4 8.2.2017611
14.3.2017CZEPuchernová Tereza 2004 ŠAK Pardubice 1 km D6 14.3.2017512
12.3.2017CZEPullman Miroslav 1950 Jablonec nad Nisous 8 km M60 13.3.201795
25.1.2017CZERaim Ladislav 2009 Nový Hradec 600 m H4 25.1.2017606
17.3.2017CZERajdlová Romana 1999 4 km JZ 20.3.2017266
16.3.2017CZEŘeháková Natálie 2002 AC Vysoké Mýto 1 km D7 16.3.2017514
15.3.2017CZEŘehoř Vašík 2014 avsat 300 m H2 15.3.20170
13.3.2017CZEŘezníček Jan 1979 8 km M30 15.3.201798
18.1.2017CZERohlik Vaclav 1980 AC Pardubice 8 km M30 24.1.201713
19.3.2017CZERučová Simona 2004 ŠAK Pardubice 1 km D6 19.3.2017517
10.3.2017CZERyba Václav 2012 300 m H2 10.3.20170
10.3.2017CZERyba Přemysl 2009 600 m H4 10.3.2017627
10.3.2017CZERyba Přemysl 1981 JSDH Dříteč 4 km M nezaplaceno0
18.3.2017CZERychlík Pavel 1970 8 km M40 19.3.2017119
18.3.2017CZERychlíková Julie 2010 300 m D3 18.3.20170
18.3.2017CZERychlíková Eliška 2008 600 m D4 18.3.2017637
8.2.2017CZERýdlová Michaela 1979 4 km Z 9.2.2017231
7.2.2017CZERýdlová Denisa 1982 Vella Team Náchod 8 km Z30 10.2.201745
16.3.2017CZERykr Martin 1972 8 km M40 17.3.2017109
17.3.2017CZESádecká Lucie 1999 4 km JZ 21.3.2017275
18.1.2017CZESamek Ondřej 1982 8 km M30 19.1.20176
18.1.2017CZESamková Kristýna 2012 300 m D2 18.1.20170
18.1.2017CZESamková Lenka 1982 8 km Z30 19.1.20175
18.1.2017CZESamková Karolína 2009 600 m D4 18.1.2017600
18.1.2017CZEŠantavá Žaneta 1991 8 km Z20 18.1.20172
13.3.2017CZEŠaravcová Stela 1999 4 km JZ 14.3.2017259
8.3.2017CZEŠedová Tereza 1994 4 km Z 15.3.2017250
30.1.2017CZESekyrová Jana 1963 8 km Z50 31.1.201738
20.3.2017CZESeligr Lukáš 2007 600 m H5 20.3.2017640
20.3.2017CZESeligrová Pavlína 2009 600 m D4 20.3.2017641
3.3.2017CZEŠiklová Dagmar 1974 8 km Z40 6.3.201783
18.1.2017CZEŠilar Jakub 1995 8 km M20 19.1.20174
14.3.2017CZEŠimáková Kateřina 1978 8 km Z30 21.3.2017128
20.3.2017CZEŠimáková Klára 1983 8 km Z30 23.3.2017137
23.2.2017CZEŠimková Markéta 1977 DOLS Šumperk 8 km M40 24.2.201770
19.1.2017CZESimon Martin 1980 Dopravní zdravotní služba Náchod 4 km M 20.1.2017206
27.1.2017CZEŠindelář Pavel 1985 8 km M30 30.1.201733
27.1.2017CZESkalický Štěpán 1969 4 km M 28.1.2017223
18.1.2017CZESkřivánková Šárka 2007 600 m D5 18.1.2017601
21.2.2017CZESlabihoudová Tereza 2007 600 m D5 21.2.2017617
19.2.2017CZESláma Jiří 1974 Vella team Náchod 8 km M40 1.3.201767
6.2.2017CZESláma Martin 1968 ACL 130 autocentrum Luňák 8 km M40 13.2.201743
18.1.2017CZESlavík Ondřej 1989 Kollárova 64 8 km M20 19.1.201710
26.2.2017CZESlovák Jiří 1985 HK 8 km M30 28.2.201773
1.3.2017CZESmutný Jan 1985 8 km M30 1.3.201777
27.1.2017CZEŠpičáková Pavla 1978 8 km Z30 30.1.201731
5.3.2017CZEStanislav Doležal 1938 BK Pardubice 8 km M60 9.3.201786
16.3.2017CZEStránská Adéla 1991 INOV-8 team 8 km Z20 17.3.2017108
16.3.2017CZEStránský Aleš 1960 Iscarex Česká Třebová 8 km M50 20.3.2017117
4.2.2017CZEStrejček Jan 1986 Klasický kreténi 8 km M30 nezaplaceno0
11.2.2017CZEStrejček Pavel 1959 TESTR running team 8 km M50 15.2.201755
11.2.2017CZEStrejčková Zuzana 1962 TESTR running team 8 km Z50 15.2.201756
19.2.2017CZEStrnad Vítek 2009 AC Pardubice 600 m H4 19.2.2017616
19.2.2017CZEStrnadová Elena 2005 AC Pardubice 1 km D6 19.2.2017506
25.1.2017CZEŠtys Pavel 1978 RETIA 8 km M30 25.1.201726
16.3.2017CZESvitil Štěpán 2012 300 m H2 16.3.20170
16.3.2017CZESvitil Matěj 2011 300 m H3 16.3.20170
15.2.2017CZESvítil Jakub 1983 8 km M30 21.2.201764
21.3.2017CZESvobodova Jana 1981 4 km Z 21.3.2017277
3.2.2017CZETaťána Málková 1965 8 km Z50 7.2.201740
4.3.2017CZETesařík David 1998 4 km JM nezaplaceno0
7.3.2017CZETojnar Pavel 1973 Tojnarovi 8 km M40 13.3.201789
7.3.2017CZETojnarová Sofie 2007 Tojnarovi 600 m D5 7.3.2017622
7.3.2017CZETojnarová Zuzana 1983 Tojnarovi 4 km Z 13.3.2017249
7.3.2017CZETojnarová Natálie 2010 Tojnarovi 300 m D3 7.3.20170
30.1.2017CZETomáš Zdeněk 1976 Bike&Run Team Stará Paka 8 km M40 3.2.201737
10.2.2017CZETomášek Dan 2012 300 m H2 10.2.20170
10.2.2017CZETomášek Ota 2009 600 m H4 10.2.2017612
10.2.2017CZETomášek Filip 1978 8 km M30 15.2.201753
18.3.2017CZETomášová Bára 2008 600 m D4 18.3.2017634
18.3.2017CZETomášová Klára 2011 300 m D3 18.3.20170
1.2.2017CZETomášová Lenka 1981 Bike&Run Team Stará Paka 4 km Z 7.2.201739
27.2.2017CZETrávníček Marek 1976 8 km M40 28.2.201774
10.3.2017CZETrchalík Tomáš 2009 TJ Sokol Jaroměř 600 m H4 10.3.2017626
5.3.2017CZETrojan Matous 2000 4 km H8 20.3.2017267
5.3.2017CZETrojanova Viktorka 2008 600 m D4 5.3.2017621
8.2.2017CZETryner Michael 1983 Emporio exclusive s.r.o. 8 km M30 10.2.201746
8.2.2017CZETrynerová Věra 1960 Emporio exclusive s.r.o. 8 km Z50 10.2.201749
19.1.2017CZEUher Tomáš 1985 RETIA 8 km M30 23.1.201718
19.3.2017CZEUrban Daniel 2000 4 km H8 nezaplaceno0
28.2.2017CZEUrban Radek 1990 UHK 8 km M20 nezaplaceno0
5.3.2017CZEUrbánek Jan 2008 j-print Dříteč 600 m H4 5.3.2017620
21.3.2017CZEUrbánková Bára 2006 AK Spartak Slatiňany 600 m D5 21.3.2017650
18.3.2017CZEVagenknecht František 1977 Aster Jičín 8 km M40 21.3.2017130
13.3.2017CZEValčuha Radim 1979 4 km M 16.3.2017258
16.3.2017CZEVančáková Zuzana 1996 ČSOB 4 km Z 17.3.2017263
25.1.2017CZEVaněk Tomáš 2011 300 m H3 25.1.20170
25.1.2017CZEVaňková Karolína 2009 600 m D4 25.1.2017605
25.1.2017CZEVaňková Lucie 1979 4 km Z 25.1.2017216
25.1.2017CZEVašková Ilona 1971 8 km Z40 nezaplaceno0
9.3.2017CZEVebr Dominik 2003 Vencl tým Ústí nad Orlicí 1 km H7 9.3.2017509
9.3.2017CZEVebr Patrik 1998 Vencl tým Ústí nad Orlicí 4 km JM 10.3.2017252
14.3.2017CZEVebr Michal 1978 Judo Česká Třebová 8 km M30 16.3.2017105
15.2.2017CZEVenzara David 1976 8 km M40 22.3.2017124
3.3.2017CZEVenzara Jan 2010 300 m H3 3.3.20170
16.3.2017CZEVetchý Jan 1985 Iscarex Česká Třebová 8 km M30 20.3.2017116
9.3.2017CZEVích Adam 2008 600 m H4 9.3.2017624
9.3.2017CZEVích Matěj 2006 600 m H5 9.3.2017625
20.1.2017CZEVírava Martin 1998 4 km JM 23.1.2017215
13.3.2017CZEVíšková Natálie 1998 AC Vysoké Mýto 4 km JZ 15.3.2017257
20.2.2017CZEVít Pavel 1971 Vella Team Náchod 8 km M40 nezaplaceno0
25.1.2017CZEVoborova Denisa 1978 8 km Z30 25.1.201725
12.3.2017CZEVokolek Michal 1972 8 km M40 14.3.201797
21.3.2017CZEVokolková Lucie 2004 1 km D6 21.3.2017520
4.3.2017CZEVosyka Pavel 2001 4 km H8 7.3.2017246
11.2.2017CZEVotypková Pavla 1970 BŽB 8 km Z40 14.2.201757
4.3.2017CZEVoženílek Marcel 1993 8 km M20 9.3.201785
23.2.2017CZEŽákovský Marek 1972 Hasiči Praha 8 km M40 24.2.201772
15.2.2017CZEZavrtálek Ondřej 2007 600 m H5 15.2.2017614
25.1.2017CZEZbraněk Aleš 1968 Eimy team Hradec Králové 8 km M40 26.1.201722
13.3.2017CZEZelinková Denisa 1975 ČPP 8 km Z40 15.3.2017100
2.3.2017CZEZeman Jindřich 1958 8 km M50 6.3.201781
27.2.2017CZEZeman Mojmír 1985 4 km M nezaplaceno0
2.3.2017CZEZeman ml. Jindřich 1984 8 km M30 6.3.201780
14.3.2017CZEZemanová Kateřina 1998 4 km JZ 15.3.2017260
21.3.2017CZEŽilková Leontýna 2008 600 m D4 21.3.2017649
16.2.2017CZEZimová Eliška 1999 4 km JZ 21.3.2017272