Startovní listina Grand Prix Dříteč - 2. ročník

Statistika přihlášených

Trať
D8 km158
K4 km96
A2600 m52
A3300 m39
A11 km21
Kategorie
ZŽeny 20 a více let40
M30Muži 30 - 39 let37
M40Muži 40 - 49 let35
MMuži 20 a více let26
H4Chlapci 8 - 9 let20
Z30Ženy 30 - 39 let18
M60Muži 60 a více let14
M20Muži 20 - 29 let14
D4Dívky 8 - 9 let13
M50Muži 50 - 59 let13
Z40Ženy 40 - 49 let13
JZJuniorky 18 - 19 let12
H3Chlapci 6 - 7 let12
D5Dívky 10 - 11 let11
JMJunioři 18 - 19 let10
H2Chlapci do 5 let10
D3Dívky 6 - 7 let9
D6Mladší žákyně 12 - 13 let8
H5Chlapci 10 - 11 let8
D2Dívky do 5 let8
Z50Ženy 50 - 59 let7
H6Mladší žáci 12 - 13 let6
Z20Ženy 20 - 29 let6
H8Dorostenci 16 - 17 let5
H7Starší žáci 14 - 15 let4
D7Starší žákyně 14 - 15 let3
D8Dorostenky 16 - 17 let3
Z60Ženy 60 a více let1
Celkem přihlášených366

Seznam přihlášených

Přihlášen Závodník Ročník Team Trať Kat. Platba Star.č.
9.3.2017 Buchal Jan 1963 8 km M50 13.3.201792
15.3.2017Bajer Milan 1955 Cafe Bajer 8 km M60 20.3.2017115
14.3.2017Bárta Tomáš 1961 Bárta 8 km M50 15.3.2017106
13.3.2017Bartošová Iva 1979 4 km Z 14.3.2017256
7.2.2017Barvík Tadeáš 2010 Barvíci 300 m H3 7.2.20170
7.2.2017Barvík Matyáš 2008 Barvíci 600 m H4 7.2.2017610
7.2.2017Barvíková Kristiana 2012 Barvíci 300 m D2 7.2.20170
11.3.2017Bednář Josef 1950 SK Počaply 8 km M60 13.3.201793
18.3.2017Benedova Lenka 1985 SK SRCH 8 km Z30 nezaplaceno0
13.3.2017Beneš Daniel 1981 Černí koně 8 km M30 14.3.2017101
15.3.2017Benešová Hana 1972 4 km Z nezaplaceno0
15.3.2017Benešová Miroslava 2003 1 km D7 15.3.2017513
29.1.2017Berná Eva 1976 Run4Fun 8 km Z40 6.2.201735
29.1.2017Berný Vladimír 1978 TWINS 8 km M30 3.2.201736
4.2.2017Betlach Aleš 1967 8 km M50 nezaplaceno0
18.1.2017Bílková Tereza 1990 Gargamel 8 km Z20 2.2.201711
7.3.2017Bláha Milan 1957 AF KŘOVICE 8 km M60 8.3.201790
25.1.2017Blahutová Barbora 1991 SVVAT 4 km Z 3.2.2017217
12.2.2017Blazek Ivan 1976 Nasavrky bikers 8 km M40 23.2.201760
12.2.2017Blazek Aleš 2007 Nasavrky bikers 600 m H5 12.2.2017613
19.3.2017Blažek Jakub 2005 jr running sport 1 km H6 19.3.2017516
12.2.2017Blazkova Jolana 2010 Nasavrky bikers 300 m D3 12.2.20170
29.1.2017Boháčová Alžběta 2013 LuBeJa 300 m D2 29.1.20170
19.2.2017Borská Karolína 1999 4 km JZ 21.2.2017239
18.1.2017Budín Jan 1991 Gargamel 8 km M20 2.2.20179
21.3.2017Buřil František 1966 Vidochov 8 km M50 21.3.2017126
29.1.2017Cahlík Jan 2004 LuBeJa 1 km H6 29.1.2017504
29.1.2017Cahlíková Lucie 1975 LuBeJa 4 km Z 30.1.2017224
16.3.2017Čejka Samuel 2008 ZŠ Bohemia Chrudim 600 m H4 16.3.2017631
26.1.2017Čejka Bořivoj 1980 KRB Chrudim 4 km M 31.1.2017221
21.3.2017Čepura Jiří 1981 Mizuno Czech 8 km M30 nezaplaceno0
27.1.2017Černá Renata 1995 8 km Z20 30.1.201732
18.3.2017Černá Stella 2009 600 m D4 18.3.2017639
19.3.2017Černušáková Jana 1972 TESTR running team 8 km Z40 nezaplaceno0
19.1.2017Chlumska Veronika 1980 MaNiJaKa 4 km Z 19.1.2017207
16.3.2017Chlupáč Kamil 1968 8 km M40 20.3.2017118
9.2.2017Chlupáčová Nikola 1993 4 km Z nezaplaceno0
8.2.2017Chmelík Dominik 2001 atletika chrudim 4 km H8 14.2.2017232
24.2.2017Chrubasíková Karolína 1991 Mizuno Brno 4 km Z nezaplaceno0
3.3.2017Chvojková Veronika 1975 8 km Z40 6.3.201782
24.2.2017Cipryánová Alena 1978 BŽB 8 km Z30 nezaplaceno0
16.3.2017Culka Václav 1935 8 km M60 nezaplaceno0
11.2.2017Czagan Jan 1993 SDH Dědek 8 km M20 14.2.201759
11.2.2017Czagan Jan 1971 SDH Dědek 8 km M40 14.2.201758
11.2.2017Czaganová Eliška 1999 SDH Dědek 4 km JZ 14.2.2017233
24.2.2017Dítě Marek 2004 TJ Sokol Jaroměř 1 km H6 24.2.2017507
19.1.2017Dopitová Debora 2000 4 km D8 30.1.2017212
6.3.2017Drozd Jiří 1957 Mopos Pardubice 8 km M60 13.3.201788
14.2.2017Dryml Mojmír 1986 Hvězda SKP Pardubice 8 km M30 nezaplaceno61
9.3.2017Dušková Monika 1989 4 km Z 17.3.2017251
8.3.2017Dvorak Michal 1977 ČSOB 8 km M40 8.3.201791
6.3.2017Dvořáková Eva 1988 4 km Z 6.3.2017247
25.2.2017Dvořáková Daniela 2009 Sokol Jaroměř 600 m D4 25.2.2017618
1.2.2017Eger Martin 1976 4 km M 7.2.2017227
1.2.2017Egerová Lucie 1977 4 km Z 7.2.2017226
17.2.2017Eis Radek 1986 8 km M30 20.2.201766
17.2.2017Eis Martin 1988 4 km M 6.3.2017236
17.2.2017Eisová Ranata 1998 4 km JZ 20.2.2017237
15.3.2017Elzner Petr 1981 4 km M 16.3.2017261
6.3.2017Firkušný Martin 1982 Smiřice 4 km M 7.3.2017248
3.2.2017Förstl Petr 1976 Hobíci Pardubice 4 km M 6.2.2017228
20.3.2017Fořt Martin 1968 ELEVENRUNTEAM 8 km M40 21.3.2017135
13.3.2017Fořtová Martina 2002 ELEVERUNTEAM 1 km D7 13.3.2017511
21.3.2017Fořtová Iveta 1972 ELEVENRUNTEAM 8 km Z40 nezaplaceno0
18.3.2017Friebelová Eva 1962 TJ Maratonstav Úpice 8 km Z50 20.3.2017111
9.3.2017Fronc Tadeáš 2010 300 m H3 9.3.20170
1.3.2017Frýdl Miroslav 1964 8 km M50 6.3.201779
19.3.2017Goldbach Václav 1950 SK Týniště nad Orlicí 8 km M60 22.3.2017121
20.3.2017Groh Stanislav 1946 AC Vrchlabí 8 km M60 21.3.2017133
19.2.2017Habichová Natálie 1998 4 km JZ 20.2.2017238
10.2.2017Habr Jiří 1973 Vella Team Náchod 8 km M40 10.2.201751
18.1.2017Hainc Petr 1991 Dřítečští gepardi 8 km M20 20.1.201717
26.2.2017Halberštát Jan 1998 4 km JM 28.2.2017244
16.3.2017Halecká Elena 1990 Hvězda Pardubice, z.s. 4 km Z 21.3.2017274
21.3.2017Hanzalová Alena 1985 4 km Z 22.3.2017270
25.1.2017Havlíček Tomáš 2002 ŠAK Pardubice 1 km H7 25.1.2017503
29.1.2017Havlíček Josef 1995 AC Pardubice 4 km M 30.1.2017225
21.3.2017Havlín Jan 1966 8 km M50 24.3.2017138
6.2.2017Helger David 1979 SRTG Pardubice 8 km M30 9.2.201744
9.2.2017Helger Sophie 2011 SRTG Pardubice 300 m D3 9.2.20170
19.3.2017Hemelík Vítek 2009 Jaroměř 600 m H4 19.3.2017645
19.3.2017Hemelík Luboš 2010 Jaroměř 300 m H3 19.3.20170
19.3.2017Hemelík František 2006 Jaroměř 600 m H5 19.3.2017646
30.1.2017Herčík Ondřej 1992 Rozběháme Hradec Králové a okolí 8 km M20 nezaplaceno0
4.2.2017Hlavová Pavlína 1987 8 km Z30 26.2.201741
24.1.2017Hloušek Roman 1976 8 km M40 25.1.201721
18.1.2017Hofman Adam 2010 Adam Kobra 11 300 m H3 18.1.20170
21.3.2017Holický Milan 1965 Pardubice 8 km M50 22.3.2017122
15.2.2017Holuša Jakub 1988 TJ Dukla Praha 8 km M20 15.2.201763
15.3.2017horak Leos 1964 Cafe Bajer 8 km M50 20.3.2017114
15.3.2017Horáková Jana 1971 Cafe Bajer 8 km Z40 20.3.2017113
18.1.2017Houdek Jakub 1987 Nechťák Kuba 8 km M30 24.1.20177
21.3.2017Hož Matěj 2013 Citygolf.cz 300 m H2 21.3.20170
21.3.2017Hožová Andrea 2015 Citygolf.cz 300 m D2 21.3.20170
11.3.2017Hrůša Vojtěch 1999 TJ Sokol HK 4 km JM 13.3.2017253
11.2.2017Jadrný Lubomír 1973 ISCAREX Česká Třebová 8 km M40 13.2.201754
11.2.2017Jadrný Tomáš 2004 Iscarex Junior team ČT 1 km H6 11.2.2017505
9.3.2017Janoušek PETR 1984 4 km M nezaplaceno0
13.3.2017Jantsch Vítězslav 1935 ELEVEN RUN TEAM 8 km M60 16.3.2017102
20.3.2017Javůrek Jiří 1948 TJ Maratonstav Úpice 8 km M60 21.3.2017134
18.1.2017Jelínek Adam 1985 www.sportklinik.cz 8 km M30 15.3.20178
8.2.2017Jelínek Matěj 1942 Černilov 8 km M60 9.2.201748
8.2.2017Jelínková Magdalena 1945 Černilov 8 km Z60 9.2.201747
27.2.2017Jelínková Adéla 2016 Sprintující kojenci 300 m D2 27.2.20170
11.3.2017Jenýš Amanda 1991 4 km Z 17.3.2017255
11.3.2017Jenýš Petr 1986 4 km M 17.3.2017254
21.3.2017Jerabek Tomas 1987 8 km M30 nezaplaceno0
25.1.2017Jeřábek Adam 2014 300 m H2 25.1.20170
23.2.2017Jirasko Dušan 1973 SK SRCH 8 km M40 24.2.201771
23.2.2017Jirásko Lubomír 1971 SK Srch 8 km M40 24.2.201770
27.2.2017Jirásková Eva 1964 TJ Maratonstav Úpice 8 km Z50 28.2.201776
22.2.2017Jirman Petr 1971 4 km M 23.2.2017243
22.2.2017Jirmanová Jitka 1971 4 km Z 23.2.2017241
22.2.2017Jirmanová Markéta 1999 4 km JZ 23.2.2017242
4.2.2017Jiroutova Gabriela 1981 8 km Z30 7.2.201742
4.3.2017Jor Martin 1987 ČSOB 8 km M30 15.3.201784
16.3.2017Joska Vojtěch 1999 ČSOB 4 km JM 20.3.2017264
19.3.2017Joudalová Pavlína 1991 4 km Z 21.3.2017276
15.3.2017Jožáková Soňa 1981 8 km Z30 15.3.2017107
8.2.2017Jukl Lukáš 1999 4 km JM 20.2.2017230
25.1.2017Kabeláč Jan 2008 600 m H4 25.1.2017604
25.1.2017Kabeláč Viktor 2011 300 m H3 25.1.20170
21.3.2017Kalinová Michaela 2008 600 m D4 21.3.2017648
14.3.2017Kalinová Dita 1972 8 km Z40 15.3.2017104
24.2.2017Kára Jaroslav 1985 Mizuno Brno 8 km M30 nezaplaceno0
18.1.2017Karáskova Darina 1959 Báječné ženy v běhu 8 km Z50 19.1.201715
30.1.2017Karnas Daniel 1989 Gargamel 8 km M20 nezaplaceno0
9.2.2017Karnasová Kamila 1990 Gargamel 4 km Z nezaplaceno0
17.3.2017Kičinová Erika 1991 Café Bajer 8 km Z20 20.3.2017110
19.2.2017Kincl Marek 1974 TJ Maratonstav Úpice 8 km M40 20.2.201768
4.3.2017Klementová Michaela 1994 4 km Z nezaplaceno0
18.3.2017Klouda Filip 1985 CHDP Sport Team 8 km M30 21.3.2017131
19.3.2017Kmoskova bara 2008 bara racing 600 m D4 19.3.2017644
19.3.2017Kmoskova Anna 2010 300 m D3 19.3.20170
18.1.2017Knížek Filip 1983 4 km M 3.2.2017205
18.1.2017Knížková Michaela 1986 4 km Z 3.2.2017204
18.1.2017Knížková Anna 2011 300 m D3 18.1.20170
15.2.2017Kohoutová Kateřina 1979 Gazelky 4 km Z 21.2.2017234
8.3.2017Kolakovský Michael 2007 Rock Machine Cyklomax 600 m H5 8.3.2017623
15.3.2017Koletová Eliška 2006 600 m D5 15.3.2017628
13.3.2017Koletová Tereza 1981 8 km Z30 15.3.201799
16.3.2017Koletová Eliška 2006 4 km D8 17.3.2017262
17.3.2017Kollárik Ondřej 1998 4 km JM 20.3.2017265
18.3.2017Kopecká Adéla 2006 TJ Sokol Jaroměř 600 m D5 18.3.2017635
1.2.2017Korbel Michal 1977 4 km M nezaplaceno0
1.2.2017Korbelová Petra 1976 4 km Z nezaplaceno0
27.2.2017Kořínková Lenka 1988 4 km Z 1.3.2017245
21.3.2017Kostelecký Vladimír 1970 Vella Team Náchod 8 km M40 22.3.2017123
15.3.2017Kovačičová Rosalie 2006 600 m D5 15.3.2017629
12.3.2017Kovařík Radovan 1985 Humbuk team 4 km M 14.3.201794
25.1.2017Kozáková Denisa 1979 Hvězda Pardubice 8 km Z30 nezaplaceno0
18.3.2017kOZÁKOVÁ dENISA 1979 Hvězda Pardubice 8 km Z30 20.3.2017112
10.2.2017Kratochvíl Miloš 1975 Hvězda SKP Pardubice 8 km M40 13.2.201752
15.2.2017kratochvíl vladimír 1962 lázně bohdaneč 8 km M50 16.2.201765
18.1.2017Krejčík Pavel 2009 600 m H4 18.1.2017602
17.3.2017Krejčík Matyáš 2014 300 m H2 17.3.20170
18.1.2017Krejčík Pavel 1975 8 km M40 15.3.201712
18.1.2017Krejčík Daniel 2011 300 m H3 18.1.20170
26.1.2017Krejčíková Kateřina 1981 Krejčíci 4 km Z 17.3.2017222
16.2.2017Krejčíková Amálie 2007 600 m D5 16.2.2017615
18.3.2017Krejčíková Eliška 2009 600 m D4 18.3.2017636
16.2.2017Krejčíková Vendula 1999 JZ Juniorky 18-19 let, 4km 4 km JZ 16.3.2017235
18.3.2017Krejčíková Amálka 2012 300 m D2 18.3.20170
18.1.2017Krejčová Jana 1987 Paninky 4 km Z 19.1.2017203
20.3.2017Krunka Kamil 1986 SK Nové Město nad Metují 8 km M30 21.3.2017136
10.3.2017Kubias Josef 2005 tyčka a kulička 1 km H6 10.3.2017510
10.3.2017Kubiasová Kateřina 1978 tyčka a kulička 4 km Z 20.3.2017268
28.2.2017Kudláček Milan 2010 TJ Sokol Jaroměř 300 m H3 28.2.20170
11.3.2017Kulhavá Šárka 1993 OK Lokomotiva Pardubice 8 km Z20 nezaplaceno0
20.2.2017Kupková Slávka 1980 START & RUN 8 km Z30 nezaplaceno0
19.1.2017Kylar Martin 1983 4 km M 20.1.2017214
15.2.2017Lambert Josef 1947 Syrovátka 8 km M60 15.2.201762
19.1.2017Lenoch Šimon 1999 4 km JM 30.1.2017213
17.3.2017Lesáková Emička 2014 Lesáci 300 m D2 17.3.20170
18.1.2017Lucká Helena 1986 Paninky 4 km Z 24.1.2017202
22.2.2017Macková Petra 1983 8 km Z30 23.2.201769
25.1.2017Macola Pavel 1978 8 km M30 26.1.201727
18.1.2017Málek David 1977 8 km M40 19.1.201716
19.3.2017Maloch Aleš 1979 8 km M30 21.3.2017125
19.3.2017Maloch Václav 2008 600 m H4 19.3.2017643
19.3.2017Malochová Alžběta 2011 300 m D3 19.3.20170
19.3.2017Malochová Barbora 1979 4 km Z 21.3.2017271
17.3.2017Matik Bronislav 2000 Žádný 4 km H8 nezaplaceno0
21.3.2017Matoušek Ondřej 1979 Mizuno Czech 8 km M30 nezaplaceno0
13.3.2017Matys Vladimír 1984 8 km M30 15.3.2017103
10.3.2017Menšlová Kateřina 1993 4 km Z nezaplaceno0
25.1.2017Metelková Táňa 1972 TJ Sokol Hradec Králové 8 km Z40 7.2.201728
16.3.2017Mezírek David 2009 ZŠ Bohemia Chrudim 600 m H4 16.3.2017630
16.3.2017Míča Tomáš 2008 600 m H4 16.3.2017632
5.3.2017Minařík Martin 1971 Holohlavy 8 km M40 nezaplaceno0
5.3.2017Minaříková Eliška 2004 Sokol Jaroměř 1 km D6 5.3.2017508
3.3.2017Mizerák Radek 1988 Activity Lanškroun 8 km M20 21.3.2017127
20.2.2017Mlčochová Jiřinka 1987 4 km Z 20.2.2017240
17.3.2017molek tomáš 1991 gargamel 8 km M20 nezaplaceno0
21.3.2017Moravcová Zuzana 1990 4 km Z 22.3.2017269
16.3.2017Mottl Lukáš 1997 TJ Sokol Hradec Králové 4 km M 21.3.2017273
18.1.2017Nechanická Karin 1976 8 km Z40 19.1.201714
25.1.2017Neumann Nicolas 2003 Sportklinik 1 km H7 25.1.2017501
25.1.2017Neumann Jiří 1970 Sportklinik 4 km M 14.2.2017220
25.1.2017Neumann Matyáš 2009 MIMONI 600 m H4 25.1.2017608
25.1.2017Neumannová Anna 2007 Sportklinik 600 m D5 25.1.2017607
25.1.2017Neumannová Pavlína 2001 Sportklinik 4 km D8 14.2.2017218
25.1.2017Neumannová Pavlína 1974 Sportklinik 4 km Z 14.2.2017219
25.1.2017Neumannová Barborka 2005 MIMONI 1 km D6 25.1.2017502
26.1.2017Novotný Jiří 1971 UNO Srch 8 km M40 31.1.201730
25.1.2017Novotný Zdeněk 1972 TITAN-NEUROREHABILITACE 8 km M40 30.1.201729
19.1.2017Oláh Karol 1985 MaNiJaKa 4 km M 20.1.2017209
19.1.2017Oláh Jana 1988 MaNiJaKa 4 km Z 20.1.2017208
27.2.2017Olívka Tomáš 1985 8 km M30 28.2.201775
1.3.2017Olmr Pavel 1975 8 km M40 2.3.201778
25.1.2017Orts Daniel 2002 1 km H7 25.1.2017500
28.2.2017Paclík Mathias 2006 Merkur 600 m H5 28.2.2017619
18.3.2017Panchártek Nikola 2008 600 m H4 18.3.2017638
18.3.2017Panchártek Matyáš 2004 1 km H6 18.3.2017515
25.1.2017Papík Radek 1975 JSDH Dříteč 8 km M40 26.1.201723
18.3.2017Paul Pavel 1987 8 km M30 21.3.2017129
21.1.2017Páv Jakub 1985 8 km M30 26.1.201720
18.3.2017Pecháček Eduard 2012 H2 300 m H2 18.3.20170
18.3.2017Pecháčková Ema 2004 D6 1 km D6 18.3.2017518
18.3.2017Pecháčková Eva 2014 D2 300 m D2 18.3.20170
15.3.2017Pešta Martin 1978 Bakako Nová Paka 8 km M30 19.3.2017120
17.3.2017Pevná Natálie 2007 AC Pardubice 600 m D5 17.3.2017633
17.3.2017Pevný Jakub 2014 McQueen 300 m H2 17.3.20170
20.3.2017Picpauer Vít 2010 300 m H3 20.3.20170
20.3.2017Picpauer Jan 2008 AK Spartak Slatiňany 600 m H4 20.3.2017642
19.3.2017Picpauerová Alena 2005 AK Spartak Slatiňany 1 km D6 19.3.2017519
18.1.2017Place Bradley 1969 The Place Gang 4 km M nezaplaceno0
20.3.2017Place Izabela 2010 The Place Gang 300 m D3 20.3.20170
18.1.2017Place Gabriela 1979 The Place Gang 4 km Z nezaplaceno0
20.3.2017Place Michaela 2007 The Place Gang 600 m D5 20.3.20170
19.1.2017Plíšek Sebastien 2008 600 m H4 19.1.2017603
6.3.2017Plojhar Petr 1991 8 km M20 7.3.201787
19.1.2017Pluhař Paulo 2011 300 m H3 19.1.20170
19.1.2017Pluhař Pavel 1975 4 km M 23.1.2017211
19.1.2017Pluhařová Zuzana 1982 4 km Z 23.1.2017210
25.1.2017Pohanka Petr 1965 jídelna Pohanka 8 km M50 26.1.201724
12.3.2017Polách Jakub 1976 ČSOB 8 km M40 15.3.201796
21.3.2017Poláchova Sára 2008 600 m D4 21.3.2017647
8.2.2017Polák Milos 1968 8 km M40 10.2.201750
19.3.2017Polanský Petr 1956 Polanský Bike Run 8 km M60 21.3.2017132
28.1.2017Pošva Lukáš 2007 600 m H5 28.1.2017609
5.2.2017Posva Radek 1972 JSDH Dritec 4 km M 22.2.2017229
18.3.2017Pošva Jakub 2012 300 m H2 18.3.20170
28.1.2017Pošvová Iveta 1985 8 km Z30 6.2.201734
20.1.2017Potůček David 1987 8 km M30 23.1.201719
18.1.2017Prchal Petr 1999 4 km JM 18.1.2017201
18.1.2017Prchal Jakub 1996 8 km M20 18.1.20173
18.1.2017Prchal Pavel 1972 4 km M 18.1.2017200
18.1.2017Prchalová Jana 1972 8 km Z40 18.1.20171
19.1.2017Příhodová Pavlína 1979 8 km Z30 nezaplaceno0
8.2.2017Provazník Vojtěch 2008 600 m H4 8.2.2017611
14.3.2017Puchernová Tereza 2004 ŠAK Pardubice 1 km D6 14.3.2017512
12.3.2017Pullman Miroslav 1950 Jablonec nad Nisous 8 km M60 13.3.201795
25.1.2017Raim Ladislav 2009 Nový Hradec 600 m H4 25.1.2017606
17.3.2017Rajdlová Romana 1999 4 km JZ 20.3.2017266
16.3.2017Řeháková Natálie 2002 AC Vysoké Mýto 1 km D7 16.3.2017514
15.3.2017Řehoř Vašík 2014 avsat 300 m H2 15.3.20170
13.3.2017Řezníček Jan 1979 8 km M30 15.3.201798
18.1.2017Rohlik Vaclav 1980 AC Pardubice 8 km M30 24.1.201713
19.3.2017Ručová Simona 2004 ŠAK Pardubice 1 km D6 19.3.2017517
10.3.2017Ryba Přemysl 2009 600 m H4 10.3.2017627
10.3.2017Ryba Přemysl 1981 JSDH Dříteč 4 km M nezaplaceno0
10.3.2017Ryba Václav 2012 300 m H2 10.3.20170
18.3.2017Rychlík Pavel 1970 8 km M40 19.3.2017119
18.3.2017Rychlíková Eliška 2008 600 m D4 18.3.2017637
18.3.2017Rychlíková Julie 2010 300 m D3 18.3.20170
7.2.2017Rýdlová Denisa 1982 Vella Team Náchod 8 km Z30 10.2.201745
8.2.2017Rýdlová Michaela 1979 4 km Z 9.2.2017231
16.3.2017Rykr Martin 1972 8 km M40 17.3.2017109
17.3.2017Sádecká Lucie 1999 4 km JZ 21.3.2017275
18.1.2017Samek Ondřej 1982 8 km M30 19.1.20176
18.1.2017Samková Karolína 2009 600 m D4 18.1.2017600
18.1.2017Samková Lenka 1982 8 km Z30 19.1.20175
18.1.2017Samková Kristýna 2012 300 m D2 18.1.20170
18.1.2017Šantavá Žaneta 1991 8 km Z20 18.1.20172
13.3.2017Šaravcová Stela 1999 4 km JZ 14.3.2017259
8.3.2017Šedová Tereza 1994 4 km Z 15.3.2017250
30.1.2017Sekyrová Jana 1963 8 km Z50 31.1.201738
20.3.2017Seligr Lukáš 2007 600 m H5 20.3.2017640
20.3.2017Seligrová Pavlína 2009 600 m D4 20.3.2017641
3.3.2017Šiklová Dagmar 1974 8 km Z40 6.3.201783
18.1.2017Šilar Jakub 1995 8 km M20 19.1.20174
14.3.2017Šimáková Kateřina 1978 8 km Z30 21.3.2017128
20.3.2017Šimáková Klára 1983 8 km Z30 23.3.2017137
19.1.2017Simon Martin 1980 4 km M 20.1.2017206
27.1.2017Šindelář Pavel 1985 8 km M30 30.1.201733
27.1.2017Skalický Štěpán 1969 4 km M 28.1.2017223
18.1.2017Skřivánková Šárka 2007 600 m D5 18.1.2017601
21.2.2017Slabihoudová Tereza 2007 600 m D5 21.2.2017617
19.2.2017Sláma Jiří 1974 Vella team Náchod 8 km M40 1.3.201767
6.2.2017Sláma Martin 1968 ACL 130 autocentrum Luňák 8 km M40 13.2.201743
18.1.2017Slavík Ondřej 1989 Kollárova 64 8 km M20 19.1.201710
26.2.2017Slovák Jiří 1985 HK 8 km M30 28.2.201773
1.3.2017Smutný Jan 1985 8 km M30 1.3.201777
27.1.2017Špičáková Pavla 1978 8 km Z30 30.1.201731
5.3.2017Stanislav Doležal 1938 BK Pardubice 8 km M60 9.3.201786
16.3.2017Stránská Adéla 1991 INOV-8 team 8 km Z20 17.3.2017108
16.3.2017Stránský Aleš 1960 Iscarex Česká Třebová 8 km M50 20.3.2017117
4.2.2017Strejček Jan 1986 Klasický kreténi 8 km M30 nezaplaceno0
11.2.2017Strejček Pavel 1959 TESTR running team 8 km M50 15.2.201755
11.2.2017Strejčková Zuzana 1962 TESTR running team 8 km Z50 15.2.201756
19.2.2017Strnad Vítek 2009 AC Pardubice 600 m H4 19.2.2017616
19.2.2017Strnadová Elena 2005 AC Pardubice 1 km D6 19.2.2017506
25.1.2017Štys Pavel 1978 RETIA 8 km M30 25.1.201726
16.3.2017Svitil Štěpán 2012 300 m H2 16.3.20170
15.2.2017Svítil Jakub 1983 8 km M30 21.2.201764
16.3.2017Svitil Matěj 2011 300 m H3 16.3.20170
21.3.2017Svobodova Jana 1981 4 km Z 21.3.2017277
3.2.2017Taťána Málková 1965 8 km Z50 7.2.201740
4.3.2017Tesařík David 1998 4 km JM nezaplaceno0
7.3.2017Tojnar Pavel 1973 Tojnarovi 8 km M40 13.3.201789
7.3.2017Tojnarová Natálie 2010 Tojnarovi 300 m D3 7.3.20170
7.3.2017Tojnarová Zuzana 1983 Tojnarovi 4 km Z 13.3.2017249
7.3.2017Tojnarová Sofie 2007 Tojnarovi 600 m D5 7.3.2017622
30.1.2017Tomáš Zdeněk 1976 Bike&Run Team Stará Paka 8 km M40 3.2.201737
10.2.2017Tomášek Ota 2009 600 m H4 10.2.2017612
10.2.2017Tomášek Filip 1978 8 km M30 15.2.201753
10.2.2017Tomášek Dan 2012 300 m H2 10.2.20170
18.3.2017Tomášová Klára 2011 300 m D3 18.3.20170
1.2.2017Tomášová Lenka 1981 Bike&Run Team Stará Paka 4 km Z 7.2.201739
18.3.2017Tomášová Bára 2008 600 m D4 18.3.2017634
27.2.2017Trávníček Marek 1976 8 km M40 28.2.201774
10.3.2017Trchalík Tomáš 2009 TJ Sokol Jaroměř 600 m H4 10.3.2017626
5.3.2017Trojan Matous 2000 4 km H8 20.3.2017267
5.3.2017Trojanova Viktorka 2008 600 m D4 5.3.2017621
8.2.2017Tryner Michael 1983 Emporio exclusive s.r.o. 8 km M30 10.2.201746
8.2.2017Trynerová Věra 1960 Emporio exclusive s.r.o. 8 km Z50 10.2.201749
19.1.2017Uher Tomáš 1985 RETIA 8 km M30 23.1.201718
19.3.2017Urban Daniel 2000 4 km H8 nezaplaceno0
28.2.2017Urban Radek 1990 UHK 8 km M20 nezaplaceno0
5.3.2017Urbánek Jan 2008 j-print Dříteč 600 m H4 5.3.2017620
21.3.2017Urbánková Bára 2006 AK Spartak Slatiňany 600 m D5 21.3.2017650
18.3.2017Vagenknecht František 1977 Aster Jičín 8 km M40 21.3.2017130
13.3.2017Valčuha Radim 1979 4 km M 16.3.2017258
16.3.2017Vančáková Zuzana 1996 ČSOB 4 km Z 17.3.2017263
25.1.2017Vaněk Tomáš 2011 300 m H3 25.1.20170
25.1.2017Vaňková Lucie 1979 4 km Z 25.1.2017216
25.1.2017Vaňková Karolína 2009 600 m D4 25.1.2017605
25.1.2017Vašková Ilona 1971 8 km Z40 nezaplaceno0
9.3.2017Vebr Patrik 1998 Vencl tým Ústí nad Orlicí 4 km JM 10.3.2017252
14.3.2017Vebr Michal 1978 Judo Česká Třebová 8 km M30 16.3.2017105
9.3.2017Vebr Dominik 2003 Vencl tým Ústí nad Orlicí 1 km H7 9.3.2017509
15.2.2017Venzara David 1976 8 km M40 22.3.2017124
3.3.2017Venzara Jan 2010 300 m H3 3.3.20170
16.3.2017Vetchý Jan 1985 Iscarex Česká Třebová 8 km M30 20.3.2017116
9.3.2017Vích Adam 2008 600 m H4 9.3.2017624
9.3.2017Vích Matěj 2006 600 m H5 9.3.2017625
20.1.2017Vírava Martin 1998 4 km JM 23.1.2017215
13.3.2017Víšková Natálie 1998 AC Vysoké Mýto 4 km JZ 15.3.2017257
20.2.2017Vít Pavel 1971 Vella Team Náchod 8 km M40 nezaplaceno0
25.1.2017Voborova Denisa 1978 8 km Z30 25.1.201725
12.3.2017Vokolek Michal 1972 8 km M40 14.3.201797
21.3.2017Vokolková Lucie 2004 1 km D6 21.3.2017520
4.3.2017Vosyka Pavel 2001 4 km H8 7.3.2017246
11.2.2017Votypková Pavla 1970 BŽB 8 km Z40 14.2.201757
4.3.2017Voženílek Marcel 1993 8 km M20 9.3.201785
23.2.2017Žákovský Marek 1972 Hasiči Praha 8 km M40 24.2.201772
15.2.2017Zavrtálek Ondřej 2007 600 m H5 15.2.2017614
25.1.2017Zbraněk Aleš 1968 Eimy team Hradec Králové 8 km M40 26.1.201722
13.3.2017Zelinková Denisa 1975 ČPP 8 km Z40 15.3.2017100
2.3.2017Zeman Jindřich 1958 8 km M50 6.3.201781
27.2.2017Zeman Mojmír 1985 4 km M nezaplaceno0
2.3.2017Zeman ml. Jindřich 1984 8 km M30 6.3.201780
14.3.2017Zemanová Kateřina 1998 4 km JZ 15.3.2017260
21.3.2017Žilková Leontýna 2008 600 m D4 21.3.2017649
16.2.2017Zimová Eliška 1999 4 km JZ 21.3.2017272