21.3.2017 | | Urbánková Bára | AK Spartak Slatiňany |
600 m |
D5 |
21.3.2017 | 650 |
21.3.2017 | | Žilková Leontýna | |
600 m |
D4 |
21.3.2017 | 649 |
21.3.2017 | | Kalinová Michaela | |
600 m |
D4 |
21.3.2017 | 648 |
21.3.2017 | | Poláchova Sára | |
600 m |
D4 |
21.3.2017 | 647 |
19.3.2017 | | Hemelík František | Jaroměř |
600 m |
H5 |
19.3.2017 | 646 |
19.3.2017 | | Hemelík Vítek | Jaroměř |
600 m |
H4 |
19.3.2017 | 645 |
19.3.2017 | | Kmoskova bara | bara racing |
600 m |
D4 |
19.3.2017 | 644 |
19.3.2017 | | Maloch Václav | |
600 m |
H4 |
19.3.2017 | 643 |
20.3.2017 | | Picpauer Jan | AK Spartak Slatiňany |
600 m |
H4 |
20.3.2017 | 642 |
20.3.2017 | | Seligrová Pavlína | |
600 m |
D4 |
20.3.2017 | 641 |
20.3.2017 | | Seligr Lukáš | |
600 m |
H5 |
20.3.2017 | 640 |
18.3.2017 | | Černá Stella | |
600 m |
D4 |
18.3.2017 | 639 |
18.3.2017 | | Panchártek Nikola | |
600 m |
H4 |
18.3.2017 | 638 |
18.3.2017 | | Rychlíková Eliška | |
600 m |
D4 |
18.3.2017 | 637 |
18.3.2017 | | Krejčíková Eliška | |
600 m |
D4 |
18.3.2017 | 636 |
18.3.2017 | | Kopecká Adéla | TJ Sokol Jaroměř |
600 m |
D5 |
18.3.2017 | 635 |
18.3.2017 | | Tomášová Bára | |
600 m |
D4 |
18.3.2017 | 634 |
17.3.2017 | | Pevná Natálie | AC Pardubice |
600 m |
D5 |
17.3.2017 | 633 |
16.3.2017 | | Míča Tomáš | |
600 m |
H4 |
16.3.2017 | 632 |
16.3.2017 | | Čejka Samuel | ZŠ Bohemia Chrudim |
600 m |
H4 |
16.3.2017 | 631 |
16.3.2017 | | Mezírek David | ZŠ Bohemia Chrudim |
600 m |
H4 |
16.3.2017 | 630 |
15.3.2017 | | Kovačičová Rosalie | |
600 m |
D5 |
15.3.2017 | 629 |
15.3.2017 | | Koletová Eliška | |
600 m |
D5 |
15.3.2017 | 628 |
10.3.2017 | | Ryba Přemysl | |
600 m |
H4 |
10.3.2017 | 627 |
10.3.2017 | | Trchalík Tomáš | TJ Sokol Jaroměř |
600 m |
H4 |
10.3.2017 | 626 |
9.3.2017 | | Vích Matěj | |
600 m |
H5 |
9.3.2017 | 625 |
9.3.2017 | | Vích Adam | |
600 m |
H4 |
9.3.2017 | 624 |
8.3.2017 | | Kolakovský Michael | Rock Machine Cyklomax |
600 m |
H5 |
8.3.2017 | 623 |
7.3.2017 | | Tojnarová Sofie | Tojnarovi |
600 m |
D5 |
7.3.2017 | 622 |
5.3.2017 | | Trojanova Viktorka | |
600 m |
D4 |
5.3.2017 | 621 |
5.3.2017 | | Urbánek Jan | j-print Dříteč |
600 m |
H4 |
5.3.2017 | 620 |
28.2.2017 | | Paclík Mathias | Merkur |
600 m |
H5 |
28.2.2017 | 619 |
25.2.2017 | | Dvořáková Daniela | Sokol Jaroměř |
600 m |
D4 |
25.2.2017 | 618 |
21.2.2017 | | Slabihoudová Tereza | |
600 m |
D5 |
21.2.2017 | 617 |
19.2.2017 | | Strnad Vítek | AC Pardubice |
600 m |
H4 |
19.2.2017 | 616 |
16.2.2017 | | Krejčíková Amálie | |
600 m |
D5 |
16.2.2017 | 615 |
15.2.2017 | | Zavrtálek Ondřej | |
600 m |
H5 |
15.2.2017 | 614 |
12.2.2017 | | Blažek Aleš | Jaroslav Kulhavy Cycling Team |
600 m |
H5 |
12.2.2017 | 613 |
10.2.2017 | | Tomášek Ota | |
600 m |
H4 |
10.2.2017 | 612 |
8.2.2017 | | Provazník Vojtěch | |
600 m |
H4 |
8.2.2017 | 611 |
7.2.2017 | | Barvík Matyáš | Barvíci |
600 m |
H4 |
7.2.2017 | 610 |
28.1.2017 | | Pošva Lukáš | |
600 m |
H5 |
28.1.2017 | 609 |
25.1.2017 | | Neumann Matyáš | MIMONI |
600 m |
H4 |
25.1.2017 | 608 |
25.1.2017 | | Neumannová Anna | Sportklinik |
600 m |
D5 |
25.1.2017 | 607 |
25.1.2017 | | Raim Ladislav | Nový Hradec |
600 m |
H4 |
25.1.2017 | 606 |
25.1.2017 | | Vaňková Karolína | |
600 m |
D4 |
25.1.2017 | 605 |
25.1.2017 | | Kabeláč Jan | |
600 m |
H4 |
25.1.2017 | 604 |
19.1.2017 | | Plíšek Sebastien | |
600 m |
H4 |
19.1.2017 | 603 |
18.1.2017 | | Krejčík Pavel | KREJČÍK BOYS ONLY |
600 m |
H4 |
18.1.2017 | 602 |
18.1.2017 | | Skřivánková Šárka | |
600 m |
D5 |
18.1.2017 | 601 |
18.1.2017 | | Samková Karolína | |
600 m |
D4 |
18.1.2017 | 600 |
21.3.2017 | | Vokolková Lucie | |
1 km |
D6 |
21.3.2017 | 520 |
19.3.2017 | | Picpauerová Alena | AK Spartak Slatiňany |
1 km |
D6 |
19.3.2017 | 519 |
18.3.2017 | | Pecháčková Ema | D6 |
1 km |
D6 |
18.3.2017 | 518 |
19.3.2017 | | Ručová Simona | ŠAK Pardubice |
1 km |
D6 |
19.3.2017 | 517 |
19.3.2017 | | Blažek Jakub | jr running sport |
1 km |
H6 |
19.3.2017 | 516 |
18.3.2017 | | Panchártek Matyáš | |
1 km |
H6 |
18.3.2017 | 515 |
16.3.2017 | | Řeháková Natálie | AC Vysoké Mýto |
1 km |
D7 |
16.3.2017 | 514 |
15.3.2017 | | Benešová Miroslava | |
1 km |
D7 |
15.3.2017 | 513 |
14.3.2017 | | Puchernová Tereza | ŠAK Pardubice |
1 km |
D6 |
14.3.2017 | 512 |
13.3.2017 | | Fořtová Martina | ELEVERUNTEAM |
1 km |
D7 |
13.3.2017 | 511 |
10.3.2017 | | Kubias Josef | tyčka a kulička |
1 km |
H6 |
10.3.2017 | 510 |
9.3.2017 | | Vebr Dominik | Vencl tým Ústí nad Orlicí |
1 km |
H7 |
9.3.2017 | 509 |
5.3.2017 | | Minaříková Eliška | Sokol Jaroměř |
1 km |
D6 |
5.3.2017 | 508 |
24.2.2017 | | Dítě Marek | TJ Sokol Jaroměř |
1 km |
H6 |
24.2.2017 | 507 |
19.2.2017 | | Strnadová Elena | AC Pardubice |
1 km |
D6 |
19.2.2017 | 506 |
11.2.2017 | | Jadrný Tomáš | Iscarex Junior team ČT |
1 km |
H6 |
11.2.2017 | 505 |
29.1.2017 | | Cahlík Jan | LuBeJa |
1 km |
H6 |
29.1.2017 | 504 |
25.1.2017 | | Havlíček Tomáš | ŠAK Pardubice |
1 km |
H7 |
25.1.2017 | 503 |
25.1.2017 | | Neumannová Barborka | MIMONI |
1 km |
D6 |
25.1.2017 | 502 |
25.1.2017 | | Neumann Nicolas | Sportklinik |
1 km |
H7 |
25.1.2017 | 501 |
25.1.2017 | | Orts Daniel | |
1 km |
H7 |
25.1.2017 | 500 |
21.3.2017 | | Svobodova Jana | |
4 km |
Z |
21.3.2017 | 277 |
19.3.2017 | | Joudalová Pavlína | |
4 km |
Z |
21.3.2017 | 276 |
17.3.2017 | | Sádecká Lucie | |
4 km |
JZ |
21.3.2017 | 275 |
16.3.2017 | | Halecká Elena | Hvězda Pardubice, z.s. |
4 km |
Z |
21.3.2017 | 274 |
16.3.2017 | | Mottl Lukáš | TJ Sokol Hradec Králové |
4 km |
M |
21.3.2017 | 273 |
16.2.2017 | | Zimová Eliška | |
4 km |
JZ |
21.3.2017 | 272 |
19.3.2017 | | Malochová Barbora | |
4 km |
Z |
21.3.2017 | 271 |
21.3.2017 | | Hanzalová Alena | |
4 km |
Z |
22.3.2017 | 270 |
21.3.2017 | | Moravcová Zuzana | |
4 km |
Z |
22.3.2017 | 269 |
10.3.2017 | | Kubiasová Kateřina | tyčka a kulička |
4 km |
Z |
20.3.2017 | 268 |
5.3.2017 | | Trojan Matous | |
4 km |
H8 |
20.3.2017 | 267 |
17.3.2017 | | Rajdlová Romana | |
4 km |
JZ |
20.3.2017 | 266 |
17.3.2017 | | Kollárik Ondřej | |
4 km |
JM |
20.3.2017 | 265 |
16.3.2017 | | Joska Vojtěch | ČSOB |
4 km |
JM |
20.3.2017 | 264 |
16.3.2017 | | Vančáková Zuzana | ČSOB |
4 km |
Z |
17.3.2017 | 263 |
16.3.2017 | | Koletová Eliška | |
4 km |
D8 |
17.3.2017 | 262 |
15.3.2017 | | Elzner Petr | |
4 km |
M |
16.3.2017 | 261 |
14.3.2017 | | Zemanová Kateřina | |
4 km |
JZ |
15.3.2017 | 260 |
13.3.2017 | | Šaravcová Stela | |
4 km |
JZ |
14.3.2017 | 259 |
13.3.2017 | | Valčuha Radim | |
4 km |
M |
16.3.2017 | 258 |
13.3.2017 | | Víšková Natálie | AC Vysoké Mýto |
4 km |
JZ |
15.3.2017 | 257 |
13.3.2017 | | Bartošová Iva | |
4 km |
Z |
14.3.2017 | 256 |
11.3.2017 | | Jenýš Amanda | |
4 km |
Z |
17.3.2017 | 255 |
11.3.2017 | | Jenýš Petr | |
4 km |
M |
17.3.2017 | 254 |
11.3.2017 | | Hrůša Vojtěch | TJ Sokol HK |
4 km |
JM |
13.3.2017 | 253 |
9.3.2017 | | Vebr Patrik | Vencl tým Ústí nad Orlicí |
4 km |
JM |
10.3.2017 | 252 |
9.3.2017 | | Dušková Monika | |
4 km |
Z |
17.3.2017 | 251 |
8.3.2017 | | Šedová Tereza | |
4 km |
Z |
15.3.2017 | 250 |
7.3.2017 | | Tojnarová Zuzana | Tojnarovi |
4 km |
Z |
13.3.2017 | 249 |
6.3.2017 | | Firkušný Martin | Smiřice |
4 km |
M |
7.3.2017 | 248 |
6.3.2017 | | Dvořáková Eva | |
4 km |
Z |
6.3.2017 | 247 |
4.3.2017 | | Vosyka Pavel | |
4 km |
H8 |
7.3.2017 | 246 |
27.2.2017 | | Kořínková Lenka | |
4 km |
Z |
1.3.2017 | 245 |
26.2.2017 | | Halberštát Jan | |
4 km |
JM |
28.2.2017 | 244 |
22.2.2017 | | Jirman Petr | |
4 km |
M |
23.2.2017 | 243 |
22.2.2017 | | Jirmanová Markéta | |
4 km |
JZ |
23.2.2017 | 242 |
22.2.2017 | | Jirmanová Jitka | |
4 km |
Z |
23.2.2017 | 241 |
20.2.2017 | | Mlčochová Jiřinka | |
4 km |
Z |
20.2.2017 | 240 |
19.2.2017 | | Borská Karolína | |
4 km |
JZ |
21.2.2017 | 239 |
19.2.2017 | | Habichová Natálie | |
4 km |
JZ |
20.2.2017 | 238 |
17.2.2017 | | Eisová Ranata | |
4 km |
JZ |
20.2.2017 | 237 |
17.2.2017 | | Eis Martin | |
4 km |
M |
6.3.2017 | 236 |
16.2.2017 | | Krejčíková Vendula | JZ Juniorky 18-19 let, 4km |
4 km |
JZ |
16.3.2017 | 235 |
15.2.2017 | | Kohoutová Kateřina | Gazelky |
4 km |
Z |
21.2.2017 | 234 |
11.2.2017 | | Czaganová Eliška | SDH Dědek |
4 km |
JZ |
14.2.2017 | 233 |
8.2.2017 | | Chmelík Dominik | atletika chrudim |
4 km |
H8 |
14.2.2017 | 232 |
8.2.2017 | | Rýdlová Michaela | |
4 km |
Z |
9.2.2017 | 231 |
8.2.2017 | | Jukl Lukáš | |
4 km |
JM |
20.2.2017 | 230 |
5.2.2017 | | Posva Radek | JSDH Dritec |
4 km |
M |
22.2.2017 | 229 |
3.2.2017 | | Förstl Petr | Hobíci Pardubice |
4 km |
M |
6.2.2017 | 228 |
1.2.2017 | | Eger Martin | |
4 km |
M |
7.2.2017 | 227 |
1.2.2017 | | Egerová Lucie | |
4 km |
Z |
7.2.2017 | 226 |
29.1.2017 | | Havlíček Josef | AC Pardubice |
4 km |
M |
30.1.2017 | 225 |
29.1.2017 | | Cahlíková Lucie | LuBeJa |
4 km |
Z |
30.1.2017 | 224 |
27.1.2017 | | Skalický Štěpán | |
4 km |
M |
28.1.2017 | 223 |
26.1.2017 | | Krejčíková Kateřina | Krejčíci |
4 km |
Z |
17.3.2017 | 222 |
26.1.2017 | | Čejka Bořivoj | Triathlon Team Chrudim |
4 km |
M |
31.1.2017 | 221 |
25.1.2017 | | Neumann Jiří | Sportklinik |
4 km |
M |
14.2.2017 | 220 |
25.1.2017 | | Neumannová Pavlína | Sportklinik |
4 km |
Z |
14.2.2017 | 219 |
25.1.2017 | | Neumannová Pavlína | Sportklinik |
4 km |
D8 |
14.2.2017 | 218 |
25.1.2017 | | Blahutová Barbora | SVVAT |
4 km |
Z |
3.2.2017 | 217 |
25.1.2017 | | Vaňková Lucie | |
4 km |
Z |
25.1.2017 | 216 |
20.1.2017 | | Vírava Martin | |
4 km |
JM |
23.1.2017 | 215 |
19.1.2017 | | Kylar Martin | |
4 km |
M |
20.1.2017 | 214 |
19.1.2017 | | Lenoch Šimon | |
4 km |
JM |
30.1.2017 | 213 |
19.1.2017 | | Dopitová Debora | |
4 km |
D8 |
30.1.2017 | 212 |
19.1.2017 | | Pluhař Pavel | |
4 km |
M |
23.1.2017 | 211 |
19.1.2017 | | Pluhařová Zuzana | |
4 km |
Z |
23.1.2017 | 210 |
19.1.2017 | | Oláh Karol | MaNiJaKa |
4 km |
M |
20.1.2017 | 209 |
19.1.2017 | | Oláh Jana | MaNiJaKa |
4 km |
Z |
20.1.2017 | 208 |
19.1.2017 | | Chlumska Veronika | MaNiJaKa |
4 km |
Z |
19.1.2017 | 207 |
19.1.2017 | | Simon Martin | Hey Lee! |
4 km |
M |
20.1.2017 | 206 |
18.1.2017 | | Knížek Filip | |
4 km |
M |
3.2.2017 | 205 |
18.1.2017 | | Knížková Michaela | |
4 km |
Z |
3.2.2017 | 204 |
18.1.2017 | | Krejčová Jana | Paninky |
4 km |
Z |
19.1.2017 | 203 |
18.1.2017 | | Lucká Helena | Paninky |
4 km |
Z |
24.1.2017 | 202 |
18.1.2017 | | Prchal Petr | |
4 km |
JM |
18.1.2017 | 201 |
18.1.2017 | | Prchal Pavel | |
4 km |
M |
18.1.2017 | 200 |
21.3.2017 | | Havlín Jan | |
8 km |
M50 |
24.3.2017 | 138 |
20.3.2017 | | Šimáková Klára | |
8 km |
Z30 |
23.3.2017 | 137 |
20.3.2017 | | Krunka Kamil | SK Nové Město nad Metují |
8 km |
M30 |
21.3.2017 | 136 |
20.3.2017 | | Fořt Martin | ELEVENRUNTEAM |
8 km |
M40 |
21.3.2017 | 135 |
20.3.2017 | | Javůrek Jiří | TJ Maratonstav Úpice |
8 km |
M60 |
21.3.2017 | 134 |
20.3.2017 | | Groh Stanislav | AC Vrchlabí |
8 km |
M60 |
21.3.2017 | 133 |
19.3.2017 | | Polanský Petr | Polanský Bike Run |
8 km |
M60 |
21.3.2017 | 132 |
18.3.2017 | | Klouda Filip | CHDP Sport Team |
8 km |
M30 |
21.3.2017 | 131 |
18.3.2017 | | Vagenknecht František | Nová Paka |
8 km |
M40 |
21.3.2017 | 130 |
18.3.2017 | | Paul Pavel | |
8 km |
M30 |
21.3.2017 | 129 |
14.3.2017 | | Šimáková Kateřina | |
8 km |
Z30 |
21.3.2017 | 128 |
3.3.2017 | | Mizerák Radek | Activity Lanškroun |
8 km |
M20 |
21.3.2017 | 127 |
21.3.2017 | | Buřil František | Vidochov |
8 km |
M50 |
21.3.2017 | 126 |
19.3.2017 | | Maloch Aleš | |
8 km |
M30 |
21.3.2017 | 125 |
15.2.2017 | | Venzara David | |
8 km |
M40 |
22.3.2017 | 124 |
21.3.2017 | | Kostelecký Vladimír | Vella Team Náchod |
8 km |
M40 |
22.3.2017 | 123 |
21.3.2017 | | Holický Milan | Pardubice |
8 km |
M50 |
22.3.2017 | 122 |
19.3.2017 | | Goldbach Václav | SK Týniště nad Orlicí |
8 km |
M60 |
22.3.2017 | 121 |
15.3.2017 | | Pešta Martin | Bakako Nová Paka |
8 km |
M30 |
19.3.2017 | 120 |
18.3.2017 | | Rychlík Pavel | |
8 km |
M40 |
19.3.2017 | 119 |
16.3.2017 | | Chlupáč Kamil | |
8 km |
M40 |
20.3.2017 | 118 |
16.3.2017 | | Stránský Aleš | Iscarex Česká Třebová |
8 km |
M50 |
20.3.2017 | 117 |
16.3.2017 | | Vetchý Jan | AK ISCAREX Česká Třebová |
8 km |
M30 |
20.3.2017 | 116 |
15.3.2017 | | Bajer Milan | Cafe Bajer |
8 km |
M60 |
20.3.2017 | 115 |
15.3.2017 | | horak Leos | Cafe Bajer |
8 km |
M50 |
20.3.2017 | 114 |
15.3.2017 | | Horáková Jana | Cafe Bajer |
8 km |
Z40 |
20.3.2017 | 113 |
18.3.2017 | | kOZÁKOVÁ dENISA | Hvězda Pardubice |
8 km |
Z30 |
20.3.2017 | 112 |
18.3.2017 | | Friebelová Eva | TJ Maratonstav Úpice |
8 km |
Z50 |
20.3.2017 | 111 |
17.3.2017 | | Kičinová Erika | Café Bajer |
8 km |
Z20 |
20.3.2017 | 110 |
16.3.2017 | | Rykr Martin | |
8 km |
M40 |
17.3.2017 | 109 |
16.3.2017 | | Vetchá Adéla | INOV-8 team |
8 km |
Z20 |
17.3.2017 | 108 |
15.3.2017 | | Jožáková Soňa | |
8 km |
Z30 |
15.3.2017 | 107 |
14.3.2017 | | Bárta Tomáš | Bárta |
8 km |
M50 |
15.3.2017 | 106 |
14.3.2017 | | Vebr Michal | Judo Česká Třebová |
8 km |
M30 |
16.3.2017 | 105 |
14.3.2017 | | Kalinová Dita | Kočky+ |
8 km |
Z40 |
15.3.2017 | 104 |
13.3.2017 | | Matys Vladimír | |
8 km |
M30 |
15.3.2017 | 103 |
13.3.2017 | | Jantsch Vítězslav | ELEVEN RUN TEAM |
8 km |
M60 |
16.3.2017 | 102 |
13.3.2017 | | Beneš Daniel | Černí koně |
8 km |
M30 |
14.3.2017 | 101 |
13.3.2017 | | Zelinková Denisa | ČPP |
8 km |
Z40 |
15.3.2017 | 100 |
13.3.2017 | | Koletová Tereza | Kooperativa |
8 km |
Z30 |
15.3.2017 | 99 |
13.3.2017 | | Řezníček Jan | |
8 km |
M30 |
15.3.2017 | 98 |
12.3.2017 | | Vokolek Michal | |
8 km |
M40 |
14.3.2017 | 97 |
12.3.2017 | | Polách Jakub | ČSOB |
8 km |
M40 |
15.3.2017 | 96 |
12.3.2017 | | Pullman Miroslav | Jablonec nad Nisous |
8 km |
M60 |
13.3.2017 | 95 |
12.3.2017 | | Kovařík Radovan | Humbuk team |
4 km |
M |
14.3.2017 | 94 |
11.3.2017 | | Bednář Josef | SK Počaply |
8 km |
M60 |
13.3.2017 | 93 |
9.3.2017 | | Buchal Jan | |
8 km |
M50 |
13.3.2017 | 92 |
8.3.2017 | | Dvorak Michal | ČSOB |
8 km |
M40 |
8.3.2017 | 91 |
7.3.2017 | | Bláha Milan | AF KŘOVICE |
8 km |
M60 |
8.3.2017 | 90 |
7.3.2017 | | Tojnar Pavel | Tojnarovi |
8 km |
M40 |
13.3.2017 | 89 |
6.3.2017 | | Drozd Jiří | Mopos Pardubice |
8 km |
M60 |
13.3.2017 | 88 |
6.3.2017 | | Plojhar Petr | |
8 km |
M20 |
7.3.2017 | 87 |
5.3.2017 | | Stanislav Doležal | BK Pardubice |
8 km |
M60 |
9.3.2017 | 86 |
4.3.2017 | | Voženílek Marcel | |
8 km |
M20 |
9.3.2017 | 85 |
4.3.2017 | | Jor Martin | ČSOB |
8 km |
M30 |
15.3.2017 | 84 |
3.3.2017 | | Šiklová Dagmar | |
8 km |
Z40 |
6.3.2017 | 83 |
3.3.2017 | | Chvojková Veronika | |
8 km |
Z40 |
6.3.2017 | 82 |
2.3.2017 | | Zeman Jindřich | |
8 km |
M50 |
6.3.2017 | 81 |
2.3.2017 | | Zeman ml. Jindřich | |
8 km |
M30 |
6.3.2017 | 80 |
1.3.2017 | | Frýdl Miroslav | ČEZ |
8 km |
M50 |
6.3.2017 | 79 |
1.3.2017 | | Olmr Pavel | |
8 km |
M40 |
2.3.2017 | 78 |
1.3.2017 | | Smutný Jan | |
8 km |
M30 |
1.3.2017 | 77 |
27.2.2017 | | Jirásková Eva | TJ Maratonstav Úpice |
8 km |
Z50 |
28.2.2017 | 76 |
27.2.2017 | | Olívka Tomáš | CHDP sport divizion |
8 km |
M30 |
28.2.2017 | 75 |
27.2.2017 | | Trávníček Marek | |
8 km |
M40 |
28.2.2017 | 74 |
26.2.2017 | | Slovák Jiří | HK |
8 km |
M30 |
28.2.2017 | 73 |
23.2.2017 | | Žákovský Marek | Cabtech |
8 km |
M40 |
24.2.2017 | 72 |
23.2.2017 | | Jirasko Dušan | SK SRCH |
8 km |
M40 |
24.2.2017 | 71 |
23.2.2017 | | Šimková Markéta | DOLS Šumperk |
8 km |
M40 |
24.2.2017 | 70 |
22.2.2017 | | Macková Petra | |
8 km |
Z30 |
23.2.2017 | 69 |
19.2.2017 | | Kincl Marek | TJ Maratonstav Úpice |
8 km |
M40 |
20.2.2017 | 68 |
19.2.2017 | | Sláma Jiří | Vella team Náchod |
8 km |
M40 |
1.3.2017 | 67 |
17.2.2017 | | Eis Radek | SDH Podmoklany |
8 km |
M30 |
20.2.2017 | 66 |
15.2.2017 | | kratochvíl vladimír | lázně bohdaneč |
8 km |
M50 |
16.2.2017 | 65 |
15.2.2017 | | Svítil Jakub | |
8 km |
M30 |
21.2.2017 | 64 |
15.2.2017 | | Holuša Jakub | TJ Dukla Praha |
8 km |
M20 |
15.2.2017 | 63 |
15.2.2017 | | Lambert Josef | Syrovátka |
8 km |
M60 |
15.2.2017 | 62 |
14.2.2017 | | Dryml Mojmír | Hvězda SKP Pardubice |
8 km |
M30 |
nezaplaceno | 61 |
12.2.2017 | | Blažek Ivan | Nasavrky bikers |
8 km |
M40 |
23.2.2017 | 60 |
11.2.2017 | | Czagan Jan | SDH Dědek |
8 km |
M20 |
14.2.2017 | 59 |
11.2.2017 | | Czagan Jan | SDH Dědek |
8 km |
M40 |
14.2.2017 | 58 |
11.2.2017 | | Votypková Pavla | Báječné ženy v běhu |
8 km |
Z40 |
14.2.2017 | 57 |
11.2.2017 | | Strejčková Zuzana | TESTR running team |
8 km |
Z50 |
15.2.2017 | 56 |
11.2.2017 | | Strejček Pavel | TESTR running team |
8 km |
M50 |
15.2.2017 | 55 |
11.2.2017 | | Jadrný Lubomír | ISCAREX Česká Třebová |
8 km |
M40 |
13.2.2017 | 54 |
10.2.2017 | | Tomášek Filip | |
8 km |
M30 |
15.2.2017 | 53 |
10.2.2017 | | Kratochvíl Miloš | Hvězda SKP Pardubice |
8 km |
M40 |
13.2.2017 | 52 |
10.2.2017 | | Habr Jiří | Vella Team Náchod |
8 km |
M40 |
10.2.2017 | 51 |
8.2.2017 | | Polák Milos | |
8 km |
M40 |
10.2.2017 | 50 |
8.2.2017 | | Trynerová Věra | Emporio exclusive s.r.o. |
8 km |
Z50 |
10.2.2017 | 49 |
8.2.2017 | | Jelínek Matěj | Černilov |
8 km |
M60 |
9.2.2017 | 48 |
8.2.2017 | | Jelínková Magdalena | Černilov |
8 km |
Z60 |
9.2.2017 | 47 |
8.2.2017 | | Tryner Michael | Emporio exclusive s.r.o. |
8 km |
M30 |
10.2.2017 | 46 |
7.2.2017 | | Rýdlová Denisa | Vella Team Náchod |
8 km |
Z30 |
10.2.2017 | 45 |
6.2.2017 | | Helger David | SRTG Pardubice |
8 km |
M30 |
9.2.2017 | 44 |
6.2.2017 | | Sláma Martin | ACL 130 autocentrum Luňák |
8 km |
M40 |
13.2.2017 | 43 |
4.2.2017 | | Jiroutova Gabriela | |
8 km |
Z30 |
7.2.2017 | 42 |
4.2.2017 | | Hlavová Pavlína | |
8 km |
Z30 |
26.2.2017 | 41 |
3.2.2017 | | Taťána Málková | |
8 km |
Z50 |
7.2.2017 | 40 |
1.2.2017 | | Tomášová Lenka | AC Gomango - Hogner |
4 km |
Z |
7.2.2017 | 39 |
30.1.2017 | | Sekyrová Jana | |
8 km |
Z50 |
31.1.2017 | 38 |
30.1.2017 | | Tomáš Zdeněk | Bike&Run Team Stará Paka |
8 km |
M40 |
3.2.2017 | 37 |
29.1.2017 | | Berný Vladimír | Wolfrunners |
8 km |
M30 |
3.2.2017 | 36 |
29.1.2017 | | Berná Eva | ŠBV |
8 km |
Z40 |
6.2.2017 | 35 |
28.1.2017 | | Pošvová Iveta | |
8 km |
Z30 |
6.2.2017 | 34 |
27.1.2017 | | Šindelář Pavel | |
8 km |
M30 |
30.1.2017 | 33 |
27.1.2017 | | Černá Renata | |
8 km |
Z20 |
30.1.2017 | 32 |
27.1.2017 | | Špičáková Pavla | |
8 km |
Z30 |
30.1.2017 | 31 |
26.1.2017 | | Novotný Jiří | UNO Srch |
8 km |
M40 |
31.1.2017 | 30 |
25.1.2017 | | Novotný Zdeněk | TITAN-NEUROREHABILITACE |
8 km |
M40 |
30.1.2017 | 29 |
25.1.2017 | | Metelková Táňa | TJ Sokol Hradec Králové |
8 km |
Z40 |
7.2.2017 | 28 |
25.1.2017 | | Macola Pavel | Assa Abloy - Q-Snails |
8 km |
M30 |
26.1.2017 | 27 |
25.1.2017 | | Štys Pavel | RETIA |
8 km |
M30 |
25.1.2017 | 26 |
25.1.2017 | | Voborova Denisa | Bajecne zeny v behu |
8 km |
Z30 |
25.1.2017 | 25 |
25.1.2017 | | Pohanka Petr | jídelna Pohanka |
8 km |
M50 |
26.1.2017 | 24 |
25.1.2017 | | Papík Radek | JSDH Dříteč |
8 km |
M40 |
26.1.2017 | 23 |
25.1.2017 | | Zbraněk Aleš | Eimy team Hradec Králové |
8 km |
M40 |
26.1.2017 | 22 |
24.1.2017 | | Hloušek Roman | |
8 km |
M40 |
25.1.2017 | 21 |
21.1.2017 | | Páv Jakub | |
8 km |
M30 |
26.1.2017 | 20 |
20.1.2017 | | Potůček David | |
8 km |
M30 |
23.1.2017 | 19 |
19.1.2017 | | Uher Tomáš | Demonic vegan |
8 km |
M30 |
23.1.2017 | 18 |
18.1.2017 | | Hainc Petr | Dřítečští gepardi |
8 km |
M20 |
20.1.2017 | 17 |
18.1.2017 | | Málek David | |
8 km |
M40 |
19.1.2017 | 16 |
18.1.2017 | | Karáskova Darina | Báječné ženy v běhu |
8 km |
Z50 |
19.1.2017 | 15 |
18.1.2017 | | Nechanická Karin | |
8 km |
Z40 |
19.1.2017 | 14 |
18.1.2017 | | Rohlik Vaclav | AC Pardubice |
8 km |
M30 |
24.1.2017 | 13 |
18.1.2017 | | Krejčík Pavel | KREJCA BOYS |
8 km |
M40 |
15.3.2017 | 12 |
18.1.2017 | | Bílková Tereza | Gargamel |
8 km |
Z20 |
2.2.2017 | 11 |
18.1.2017 | | Slavík Ondřej | Kollárova 64 |
8 km |
M20 |
19.1.2017 | 10 |
18.1.2017 | | Budín Jan | Gargamel |
8 km |
M20 |
2.2.2017 | 9 |
18.1.2017 | | Jelínek Adam | www.sportklinik.cz |
8 km |
M30 |
15.3.2017 | 8 |
18.1.2017 | | Houdek Jakub | Nechťák Kuba |
8 km |
M30 |
24.1.2017 | 7 |
18.1.2017 | | Samek Ondřej | |
8 km |
M30 |
19.1.2017 | 6 |
18.1.2017 | | Samková Lenka | |
8 km |
Z30 |
19.1.2017 | 5 |
18.1.2017 | | Šilar Jakub | |
8 km |
M20 |
19.1.2017 | 4 |
18.1.2017 | | Prchal Jakub | |
8 km |
M20 |
18.1.2017 | 3 |
18.1.2017 | | Šantavá Žaneta | |
8 km |
Z20 |
18.1.2017 | 2 |
18.1.2017 | | Prchalová Jana | |
8 km |
Z40 |
18.1.2017 | 1 |
18.1.2017 | | Place Gabriela | The Place Gang |
4 km |
Z |
nezaplaceno | 0 |
18.1.2017 | | Place Bradley | The Place Gang |
4 km |
M |
nezaplaceno | 0 |
18.1.2017 | | Samková Kristýna | |
300 m |
D2 |
18.1.2017 | 0 |
18.1.2017 | | Krejčík Daniel | KREJČÍK BOYS ONLY |
300 m |
H3 |
18.1.2017 | 0 |
18.1.2017 | | Knížková Anna | |
300 m |
D3 |
18.1.2017 | 0 |
18.1.2017 | | Hofman Adam | Adam Kobra 11 |
300 m |
H3 |
18.1.2017 | 0 |
19.1.2017 | | Příhodová Pavlína | |
8 km |
Z30 |
nezaplaceno | 0 |
19.1.2017 | | Pluhař Paulo | |
300 m |
H3 |
19.1.2017 | 0 |
25.1.2017 | | Kabeláč Viktor | |
300 m |
H3 |
25.1.2017 | 0 |
25.1.2017 | | Vašková Ilona | |
8 km |
Z40 |
nezaplaceno | 0 |
25.1.2017 | | Jeřábek Adam | |
300 m |
H2 |
25.1.2017 | 0 |
25.1.2017 | | Vaněk Tomáš | |
300 m |
H3 |
25.1.2017 | 0 |
25.1.2017 | | Kozáková Denisa | Hvězda Pardubice |
8 km |
Z30 |
nezaplaceno | 0 |
29.1.2017 | | Boháčová Alžběta | LuBeJa |
300 m |
D2 |
29.1.2017 | 0 |
30.1.2017 | | Herčík Ondřej | Rozběháme Hradec Králové a okolí |
8 km |
M20 |
nezaplaceno | 0 |
30.1.2017 | | Karnas Daniel | FC Gargamel |
8 km |
M20 |
nezaplaceno | 0 |
1.2.2017 | | Korbel Michal | |
4 km |
M |
nezaplaceno | 0 |
1.2.2017 | | Korbelová Petra | |
4 km |
Z |
nezaplaceno | 0 |
4.2.2017 | | Strejček Jan | |
8 km |
M30 |
nezaplaceno | 0 |
4.2.2017 | | Betlach Aleš | |
8 km |
M50 |
nezaplaceno | 0 |
15.3.2017 | | Benešová Hana | |
4 km |
Z |
nezaplaceno | 0 |
7.2.2017 | | Barvík Tadeáš | Barvíci |
300 m |
H3 |
7.2.2017 | 0 |
7.2.2017 | | Barvíková Kristiana | Barvíci |
300 m |
D2 |
7.2.2017 | 0 |
9.2.2017 | | Helger Sophie | SRTG Pardubice |
300 m |
D3 |
9.2.2017 | 0 |
9.2.2017 | | Chlupáčová Nikola | |
4 km |
Z |
nezaplaceno | 0 |
9.2.2017 | | Karnasová Kamila | Gargamel |
4 km |
Z |
nezaplaceno | 0 |
10.2.2017 | | Tomášek Dan | |
300 m |
H2 |
10.2.2017 | 0 |
12.2.2017 | | Blazkova Jolana | Nasavrky bikers |
300 m |
D3 |
12.2.2017 | 0 |
20.2.2017 | | Vít Pavel | Vella Team Náchod |
8 km |
M40 |
nezaplaceno | 0 |
20.2.2017 | | Kupková Slávka | Crossfit HK |
8 km |
Z30 |
nezaplaceno | 0 |
24.2.2017 | | Cipryánová Alena | BŽB |
8 km |
Z30 |
nezaplaceno | 0 |
24.2.2017 | | Kára Jaroslav | Mizuno Brno |
8 km |
M30 |
nezaplaceno | 0 |
24.2.2017 | | Chrubasíková Karolína | Mizuno Brno |
4 km |
Z |
nezaplaceno | 0 |
27.2.2017 | | Jelínková Adéla | Sprintující kojenci |
300 m |
D2 |
27.2.2017 | 0 |
27.2.2017 | | Zeman Mojmír | |
4 km |
M |
nezaplaceno | 0 |
11.3.2017 | | Kulhavá Šárka | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
8 km |
Z20 |
nezaplaceno | 0 |
28.2.2017 | | Kudláček Milan | TJ Sokol Jaroměř |
300 m |
H3 |
28.2.2017 | 0 |
28.2.2017 | | Urban Radek | UHK |
8 km |
M20 |
nezaplaceno | 0 |
3.3.2017 | | Venzara Jan | |
300 m |
H3 |
3.3.2017 | 0 |
4.3.2017 | | Tesařík David | |
4 km |
JM |
nezaplaceno | 0 |
4.3.2017 | | Klementová Michaela | |
4 km |
Z |
nezaplaceno | 0 |
5.3.2017 | | Minařík Martin | Holohlavy |
8 km |
M40 |
nezaplaceno | 0 |
7.3.2017 | | Tojnarová Natálie | Tojnarovi |
300 m |
D3 |
7.3.2017 | 0 |
9.3.2017 | | Janoušek PETR | |
4 km |
M |
nezaplaceno | 0 |
9.3.2017 | | Fronc Tadeáš | |
300 m |
H3 |
9.3.2017 | 0 |
10.3.2017 | | Menšlová Kateřina | |
4 km |
Z |
nezaplaceno | 0 |
10.3.2017 | | Ryba Přemysl | JSDH Dříteč |
4 km |
M |
nezaplaceno | 0 |
10.3.2017 | | Ryba Václav | |
300 m |
H2 |
10.3.2017 | 0 |
15.3.2017 | | Řehoř Vašík | avsat |
300 m |
H2 |
15.3.2017 | 0 |
17.3.2017 | | Krejčík Matyáš | KREJČÍK BOYS ONLY |
300 m |
H2 |
17.3.2017 | 0 |
16.3.2017 | | Svitil Matěj | |
300 m |
H3 |
16.3.2017 | 0 |
16.3.2017 | | Svitil Štěpán | |
300 m |
H2 |
16.3.2017 | 0 |
16.3.2017 | | Culka Václav | |
8 km |
M60 |
nezaplaceno | 0 |
17.3.2017 | | Lesáková Emička | Lesáci |
300 m |
D2 |
17.3.2017 | 0 |
17.3.2017 | | Matik Bronislav | Žádný |
4 km |
H8 |
nezaplaceno | 0 |
17.3.2017 | | molek tomáš | gargamel |
8 km |
M20 |
nezaplaceno | 0 |
17.3.2017 | | Pevný Jakub | McQueen |
300 m |
H2 |
17.3.2017 | 0 |
18.3.2017 | | Tomášová Klára | |
300 m |
D3 |
18.3.2017 | 0 |
18.3.2017 | | Benedova Lenka | SK SRCH |
8 km |
Z30 |
nezaplaceno | 0 |
18.3.2017 | | Pecháčková Eva | SDH Dříteč |
300 m |
D2 |
18.3.2017 | 0 |
18.3.2017 | | Pecháček Eduard | H2 |
300 m |
H2 |
18.3.2017 | 0 |
18.3.2017 | | Krejčíková Amálka | |
300 m |
D2 |
18.3.2017 | 0 |
18.3.2017 | | Rychlíková Julie | |
300 m |
D3 |
18.3.2017 | 0 |
18.3.2017 | | Pošva Jakub | |
300 m |
H2 |
18.3.2017 | 0 |
19.3.2017 | | Černušáková Jana | TESTR running team |
8 km |
Z40 |
nezaplaceno | 0 |
19.3.2017 | | Urban Daniel | |
4 km |
H8 |
nezaplaceno | 0 |
19.3.2017 | | Hemelík Luboš | Jaroměř |
300 m |
H3 |
19.3.2017 | 0 |
19.3.2017 | | Kmoskova Anna | |
300 m |
D3 |
19.3.2017 | 0 |
19.3.2017 | | Malochová Alžběta | |
300 m |
D3 |
19.3.2017 | 0 |
20.3.2017 | | Picpauer Vít | |
300 m |
H3 |
20.3.2017 | 0 |
20.3.2017 | | Place Michaela | The Place Gang |
600 m |
D5 |
20.3.2017 | 0 |
20.3.2017 | | Place Izabela | The Place Gang |
300 m |
D3 |
20.3.2017 | 0 |
21.3.2017 | | Fořtová Iveta | ELEVENRUNTEAM |
8 km |
Z40 |
nezaplaceno | 0 |
21.3.2017 | | Hožová Andrea | Citygolf.cz |
300 m |
D2 |
21.3.2017 | 0 |
21.3.2017 | | Hož Matěj | Citygolf.cz |
300 m |
H2 |
21.3.2017 | 0 |
21.3.2017 | | Čepura Jiří | Mizuno Czech |
8 km |
M30 |
nezaplaceno | 0 |
21.3.2017 | | Matoušek Ondřej | Mizuno Czech |
8 km |
M30 |
nezaplaceno | 0 |
21.3.2017 | | Jerabek Tomas | |
8 km |
M30 |
nezaplaceno | 0 |