Startovní listina STEVENS 50 PODRALSKO

Statistika přihlášených

Trať
Ddlouhá trať158
Kkrátká trať81
Kategorie
C1Muži 40 - 49 let56
D1Muži 50 a více let30
A1Muži 19 - 29 let29
B1Muži 30 - 39 let29
C2Muži 40 - 49 let13
M3Junioři 15 - 18 let13
H1Ženy 30 a více let12
B2Muži 30 - 39 let10
D2Muži 50 - 59 let9
F2Ženy 40 a více let9
A2Muži 19 - 29 let9
Z3Juniorky 15 - 18 let8
Z2Ženy 19 - 29 let4
E2Muži 60 a více let4
H2Ženy 30 - 39 let2
Z1Ženy 19 - 29 let2
Celkem přihlášených239

Seznam přihlášených

Přihlášen Závodník Ročník Team Trať Kat. Platba Star.č.
6.4.2017Abrt Jan 1976 SUPERIOR CYKLOFIT SPORT TEAM dlouhá trať C1 7.4.201763
5.4.2017Apolín Jiří 1973 krátká trať C2 7.4.2017328
5.4.2017Apolínová Anna 2002 ELEVEN MERCEDES-BENZ MITAS CYCLING TEAM krátká trať Z3 7.4.2017329
4.4.2017Baborský Michal 1981 Bikeinvest Cyklo Team dlouhá trať B1 8.4.201784
10.4.2017Bartošová Lenka 1980 Superior Cyklofit sport team dlouhá trať H1 12.4.2017112
4.4.2017Basař Ondřej 1983 BSK racing dlouhá trať B1 14.4.20170
10.2.2017Bělohlávek Vladimír 1949 BRCYKL ŘEVNICE krátká trať E2 8.3.2017302
7.2.2017Bělohlávek Milan 1974 BRCYKL ŘEVNICE dlouhá trať C1 1.3.201721
8.4.2017Beran Oldřich 2001 Bike klub Kunžak krátká trať M3 14.4.20170
7.4.2017Bína Jiří 1970 dlouhá trať C1 nezaplaceno0
9.4.2017Bláha Marek 1966 Hrádek nad Nisou krátká trať D2 14.4.20170
9.4.2017Bláhová Pavla 1973 KSM HRÁDEK krátká trať F2 11.4.2017349
9.4.2017Blažek Jakub 1998 SUPERIOR CYKLOFIT SPORTTEAM krátká trať A2 12.4.2017348
9.4.2017Blažek Lukáš 1998 Superior cyklofit sport team dlouhá trať A1 12.4.201799
7.4.2017Blažková Michaela 1995 SUPERIOR CYKLOFIT SPORT TEAM LIBEREC krátká trať Z2 14.4.20170
31.3.2017Bobák Martin 2002 krátká trať M3 5.4.2017320
31.3.2017Bobák Josef 1973 krátká trať C2 5.4.2017318
9.4.2017Brňák Jan 1996 GT KUR sport team dlouhá trať A1 nezaplaceno0
9.4.2017Brož Vojtěch 1974 Verlociraptors dlouhá trať C1 11.4.201793
3.4.2017Bubílek Michal 1986 Kellys Bikeranch Team dlouhá trať B1 3.4.20172
23.3.2017Budějský Miroslav 1953 Spinning MB Alpine Pro krátká trať E2 31.3.2017315
5.4.2017Bušek Marek 1973 BTT Libochovice dlouhá trať C1 nezaplaceno0
10.4.2017Čapek Jan 1973 Rohozec Amulet Team dlouhá trať C1 12.4.2017114
30.3.2017Černohorský Luděk 1975 Team KSM Hrádek dlouhá trať C1 13.4.2017119
10.4.2017Chutný Jaroslav 1961 STRATOS AUTO dlouhá trať D1 11.4.2017110
6.4.2017Čumpelík Marek 2001 BikeTeam Libverda krátká trať M3 7.4.2017332
7.3.2017Dalibor Antonín 1970 krátká trať C2 8.3.2017308
7.3.2017Daliborová Ivana 1970 krátká trať F2 8.3.2017307
8.4.2017Divíšek Marek 1992 SUPERIOR CYKLOFIT SPORT TEAM krátká trať A2 12.4.2017344
9.4.2017Dobiáš David 1977 Computer System Praha dlouhá trať C1 11.4.2017101
3.4.2017Dobrý Arnold 1970 Kutná Hora dlouhá trať H1 nezaplaceno0
9.4.2017Dobšovič Vojtěch 1997 Kellys Bikeranch Team dlouhá trať A1 11.4.2017103
9.4.2017Drobná Jana 1978 BSK racing dlouhá trať H1 14.4.20170
26.1.2017Dzan Ladislav 1964 dlouhá trať D1 31.1.201710
6.4.2017Einhas Anna 2002 SU Tri Wr. Neustadt krátká trať Z3 11.4.2017338
6.4.2017Einhaus Gabi 1974 dlouhá trať H1 nezaplaceno0
6.4.2017Einhaus Gabi 1974 SU Tri Wr.Neustadt dlouhá trať H1 11.4.201790
7.4.2017Falcová Hana 1986 Alltraining.cz dlouhá trať H1 11.4.201794
4.1.2017Ferko Jozef 1965 dlouhá trať D1 6.1.20179
15.3.2017Filip Martin 1977 LaDeguSefsTeam dlouhá trať C1 17.3.201730
13.3.2017Filipec Bořivoj 1971 PNEUCENTRUM PROFI Třinec dlouhá trať C1 16.3.201728
10.4.2017Flégl Lukáš 1993 Symbio + dlouhá trať A1 12.4.2017111
11.4.2017Fridrichová Lenka 1994 Ghost Team dlouhá trať Z1 nezaplaceno0
4.4.2017froněk martin 1973 dlouhá trať C1 6.4.201759
27.3.2017Frühbauer LUBOŠ 1961 ŠLAPCE ZDAR dlouhá trať D1 31.3.201769
23.3.2017Fuksová Gabriela 1974 krátká trať F2 26.3.2017314
3.4.2017Fuksová Adéla 2000 Symbio+BMC krátká trať Z3 5.4.2017325
4.4.2017Futó Tereza 2002 KSM HRÁDEK krátká trať Z3 7.4.2017327
4.4.2017Futó Michal 1974 KSM HRÁDEK dlouhá trať C1 7.4.201765
10.4.2017Gamba Robert 1962 SUPERIOR CYKLOFIT CYCLING TEAM dlouhá trať D1 nezaplaceno0
1.4.2017Gittler Vladislav 1968 dlouhá trať C1 8.4.201781
10.4.2017Gunther Petr 1968 Bicycle Cafe dlouhá trať C1 12.4.2017109
3.4.2017Hadáček František 1975 GS cyklo team Jistebnice dlouhá trať C1 11.4.201783
10.4.2017Hamplová Michaela 1974 krátká trať F2 11.4.2017351
9.4.2017Hanousek Filip 2000 SUPERIOR CYKLOFIT SPORT TEAM krátká trať M3 13.4.2017360
31.3.2017Harák Martin 1989 krátká trať A2 nezaplaceno0
31.3.2017Harák Jiří 1992 krátká trať A2 nezaplaceno0
12.1.2017Harasimovič Vladimír 1973 KSM Castings dlouhá trať C1 12.4.201770
11.4.2017Havelcová Blanka 1981 Superior cyklofit sport tým dlouhá trať H1 13.4.2017126
5.4.2017Havelka Petr 1959 Hradecký spinning klub krátká trať D2 7.4.2017331
10.4.2017Hendrich Zdeněk 1981 Rohozec Amulet Team dlouhá trať B1 12.4.2017113
11.4.2017Herber Jan 1995 SUPERIOR CYKLOFIT krátká trať A2 nezaplaceno0
6.2.2017Hladík Ondřej 1976 BIKERESPECT dlouhá trať C1 7.2.201713
4.4.2017Hlinová Jindřiška 1977 Agrofert dlouhá trať H1 6.4.201761
30.3.2017Hlůžek Radim 1992 SUPERIOR CYKLOFIT SPORT TEAM dlouhá trať A1 11.4.201779
3.4.2017Hobrlant Pavel 1980 KSM HRÁDEK krátká trať B2 5.4.2017323
11.4.2017Hodáň Petr 1968 AUTHENTICBIKE krátká trať C2 13.4.2017363
11.4.2017Hodáňová Jitka 1975 AUTHENTICBIKE krátká trať F2 13.4.2017362
10.4.2017Hofman Lukáš 1991 Ski a Bike Centrum Radotín dlouhá trať A1 13.4.2017125
21.3.2017Holubec Jakub 1972 Kubavaly dlouhá trať C1 5.4.201754
6.4.2017Homolka Pavel 1963 TO EUROPE krátká trať D2 11.4.2017339
11.4.2017Homolka Dalibor 1958 Bohemie Nový Bor dlouhá trať D1 13.4.2017128
6.4.2017Horáček Roman 1966 SUPERIOR CYKLOFIT SPORT TEAM dlouhá trať D1 12.4.201787
19.2.2017Hrachovina Jiří 1976 dlouhá trať C1 21.2.201716
9.4.2017Hříbal Tomáš 1966 dlouhá trať D1 12.4.2017102
8.4.2017Hruba Gabina 1977 BSK Racing dlouhá trať H1 14.4.20170
20.3.2017Hruška Jan 1969 KC Kooperativa dlouhá trať C1 22.3.201733
10.4.2017Hudler Ladislav 1971 dlouhá trať C1 11.4.2017108
4.4.2017Hůzlová Zdeňka 1980 Kola Brabec dlouhá trať H1 6.4.201760
18.3.2017Janatka Jan 1979 krátká trať B2 22.3.2017310
18.3.2017Janatková Kamila 1977 krátká trať F2 22.3.2017311
10.4.2017Jaroš Lukáš 2000 KSM HRÁDEK krátká trať M3 12.4.2017354
9.4.2017Jarošová Jana 1972 KSM HRÁDEK krátká trať F2 14.4.20170
30.3.2017Jíchová Jitka 1985 krátká trať H2 nezaplaceno0
9.4.2017Jindra Pavel 1976 dlouhá trať C1 12.4.2017105
11.4.2017Jindra Pavel 1978 ELEVEN MERCEDET MITAS dlouhá trať B1 13.4.2017129
10.4.2017Jirku Jakub 1996 ELEVEN-MERCEDES BENZ-MITAS dlouhá trať A1 nezaplaceno0
28.3.2017Jordán Daniel 1997 dlouhá trať A1 11.4.201777
18.3.2017Joukl Přemysl 1964 Slušnej voddíl dlouhá trať D1 21.3.201732
25.3.2017Juris Bohumil 1984 SUPERIOR CYKLOFIT SPORT TEAM krátká trať B2 8.4.2017334
27.3.2017Kačírek David 1977 Kupkolo MTB Team Pardubice dlouhá trať C1 11.4.201776
9.4.2017Kareis Martin 1965 SUPERIOR CYKLOFIT SPORT TEAM dlouhá trať D1 13.4.2017123
4.4.2017Karella Michal 1969 GALAXY CYKLOŠVEC STEVENS dlouhá trať C1 7.4.20176
3.4.2017Kavan Libor 2003 Dukla krátká trať M3 nezaplaceno0
5.4.2017Kavan Matěj 1999 Dukla krátká trať M3 nezaplaceno0
18.3.2017Kesner Radek 1970 dlouhá trať C1 nezaplaceno0
26.3.2017Kesner Radek 1970 dlouhá trať C1 nezaplaceno0
20.3.2017Khek Roman 1967 Kraken team Dobříš dlouhá trať D1 11.4.201774
6.4.2017Kindl Lukáš 1990 Kellys Bike Ranch Team dlouhá trať A1 nezaplaceno0
9.4.2017Knihová Kateřina 2002 KC KOOPERATIVA krátká trať Z3 12.4.2017350
3.4.2017Kolář Jan 1958 Sport-umění-peří krátká trať D2 6.4.2017326
4.4.2017Komárek Jiří 1984 Cyklokouč dlouhá trať B1 nezaplaceno0
7.4.2017Kopec Jiří 1993 Veřejná Sportovní Akademie zs dlouhá trať A1 nezaplaceno0
3.4.2017Kotrba Martin 1999 AUTHENTIC BIKE krátká trať M3 11.4.2017335
3.4.2017Kotrbová Lenka 2002 AUTHENTIC BIKE krátká trať Z3 11.4.2017336
2.4.2017Kozák Matouš 1998 ZPCyklo PROOFY Corratec team dlouhá trať A1 13.4.2017120
4.3.2017Kozák Matouš 1997 dlouhá trať A1 nezaplaceno0
5.4.2017Kozáková Lucie 1989 Galaxy CykloŠvec Stevens krátká trať Z2 7.4.2017330
6.4.2017Krejčí Milan 1980 GHOST TEAM dlouhá trať B1 8.4.201788
7.4.2017Kroupa Stanislav 1959 České Budějovice krátká trať D2 11.4.2017340
12.3.2017Krouský Václav 1959 dlouhá trať D1 14.3.201724
23.3.2017Kroužel Petr 1980 Team STAPET dlouhá trať B1 31.3.201738
23.3.2017Kroužel Stanislav 1987 Team STAPET dlouhá trať B1 31.3.201740
3.4.2017Kučera Radek 1972 SUPERIOR CYKLOFIT SPORT TEAM dlouhá trať C1 5.4.201755
11.4.2017Kučera Jan 1969 KC Slavia Praha krátká trať C2 nezaplaceno0
9.4.2017Kučera Ivan 1960 Hradecký spinning klub krátká trať D2 12.4.2017346
6.4.2017Kučera Tomáš 1977 BMC SKIBIKECENTRUM.CZ dlouhá trať C1 11.4.201789
9.4.2017Kučerová Kateřina 1989 Hradecký spinning klub krátká trať Z2 nezaplaceno0
5.4.2017Kudlák Tomáš 1993 GALAXY CYKLOŠVEC STEVENS dlouhá trať A1 7.4.20177
4.4.2017Kyndl Lukáš 1993 BSK racing dlouhá trať A1 14.4.20170
2.3.2017Kyzivát Zdeněk 1972 Ten Pigs dlouhá trať C1 7.4.201764
8.2.2017Laňka Petr 1975 Active Tour Cycling Team dlouhá trať C1 7.3.201723
28.1.2017Lavrík Josef 1973 dlouhá trať C1 21.2.201717
30.3.2017Lebduška Jan 1975 KSM HRÁDEK dlouhá trať C1 4.4.201751
19.2.2017Ledecký Radek 1966 IVAR CS - AUTHOR TEAM dlouhá trať D1 21.2.201715
14.3.2017lochman jiri 1971 Ergo Liberec dlouhá trať C1 21.3.201731
20.2.2017Luňák Mirek 1979 krátká trať B2 15.3.2017304
4.4.2017Mach Josef 1988 Bakako Nová Paka dlouhá trať A1 7.4.201768
7.4.2017Machek Ivo 1978 KSM HRÁDEK krátká trať B2 11.4.2017343
21.3.2017Mahovský Libor 1971 Ligum team dlouhá trať C1 nezaplaceno0
4.4.2017Marešová Martina 1995 Bicykl Kříž Team Ústí nad Labem dlouhá trať Z1 nezaplaceno0
12.4.2017Maruška Daniel 1980 Rohozec Amulet Team dlouhá trať B1 nezaplaceno0
31.3.2017Mázl Miroslav 1947 krátká trať E2 5.4.2017319
9.4.2017MILOŠ ČERVENÝ 1966 CS BIKE TEAM dlouhá trať D1 11.4.201796
23.3.2017Morávková Gábina 1978 SKK Hrádek nad Nisou dlouhá trať H1 4.4.201745
11.1.2017Mráz Pavel 1977 Ten Pigs dlouhá trať C1 4.4.201747
27.3.2017Mrázek Pavel 1994 team KSM Hrádek dlouhá trať A1 28.3.201737
9.4.2017Musil jan 1973 SUPERIOR CYKLOFIT SPORT TEAM LIBEREC krátká trať C2 nezaplaceno0
6.4.2017Nosek Pavel 1984 BMC SKIBIKECENTRUM.CZ dlouhá trať B1 11.4.201791
18.2.2017Novák Martin 1992 dlouhá trať A1 22.2.201718
9.3.2017Novák Milan 1967 Ergo Liberec dlouhá trať D1 11.4.201772
9.4.2017Novotný František 1981 Bikepart.cz dlouhá trať B1 11.4.2017104
2.2.2017Oujezdský Marek 1994 krátká trať A2 7.2.2017301
8.4.2017Pajkrtová Michaela 1979 BSK Racing dlouhá trať H1 14.4.20170
14.3.2017Pekárek Jan 1999 LSK Lomnice nad Popelkou krátká trať M3 nezaplaceno0
22.3.2017Peltan Zdeněk 1959 Cyklo Jiřička dlouhá trať D1 11.4.201775
2.4.2017Peroutka Martin 1975 KSM HRÁDEK dlouhá trať C1 4.4.201749
10.4.2017Plašil Jiří 1983 KC Pivovar Vratislavice dlouhá trať B1 nezaplaceno0
9.4.2017Pokorný Petr 1975 MTB CITRUS TEAM dlouhá trať C1 nezaplaceno0
31.3.2017Polman Daniel 1979 lidé&HORY Duratec dlouhá trať B1 10.4.201780
11.4.2017Pressl Dušan 1975 SKP Styl Litoměřice krátká trať C2 12.4.2017356
25.1.2017pribil pavel 1990 dlouhá trať A1 31.1.201711
23.3.2017Prkno Zdeněk 1958 SKK Hrádek nad Nisou dlouhá trať D1 28.3.201736
3.4.2017Průša Jiří 1988 dlouhá trať A1 7.4.201766
16.3.2017Putschögl Jan 1976 CBC team krátká trať C2 11.4.2017333
19.3.2017Pýcha Stanislav 1982 krátká trať B2 22.3.2017312
4.4.2017Rak Sláva 1965 Alfa team dlouhá trať D1 6.4.201762
9.4.2017Rambousek Richard 1967 dlouhá trať D1 11.4.201797
9.4.2017Rambousek ml. Richard 1996 dlouhá trať A1 11.4.201798
21.3.2017Rauchfuss Marek 1969 REVITBUILD MTB Team dlouhá trať C1 22.3.201734
31.3.2017Razým Aleš 1986 SUPERIOR CYKLOFIT SPORT TEAM krátká trať B2 4.4.2017322
10.4.2017Roubínek Daniel 1980 Rohozec Amulet Team dlouhá trať B1 nezaplaceno0
10.4.2017Roubínek Jan 1985 Rohozec Amulet Team dlouhá trať B1 nezaplaceno0
14.1.2017Růžička Zbyněk 1991 Ski Paudera Staré Splavy dlouhá trať A1 15.3.201727
10.4.2017Rydval Filip 1996 Alltraining.cz dlouhá trať A1 nezaplaceno0
19.3.2017Šafařík Petr 1973 GS cyklo team Jistebnice dlouhá trať C1 23.3.201735
19.3.2017Šafaříková Klára 2002 GS cyklo team Jistebnice krátká trať Z3 23.3.2017313
29.3.2017Sailer Tomáš 1976 BSK racing dlouhá trať C1 2.4.201743
4.4.2017Sakař Radek 1977 dlouhá trať C1 7.4.201767
25.2.2017Šantroch Tomáš 1981 dlouhá trať B1 5.4.201756
20.3.2017Sechovec Jan 1979 krátká trať B2 22.3.2017309
23.2.2017Sedláček Oldřich 1948 dlouhá trať D1 4.3.201722
7.3.2017Sedlatý Martin 1972 Buffino Tem Čelákovice dlouhá trať C1 31.3.201739
9.4.2017Sidlo Stanislav 1969 krátká trať C2 nezaplaceno0
26.3.2017Sidlo Stanislav 1969 krátká trať C2 13.4.2017359
26.1.2017Sklenář Peter 1963 dlouhá trať D1 9.2.201714
28.2.2017Škrlik Miroslav 1978 ELEVEN MERCEDES-BENZ MITAS týmu dlouhá trať B1 15.3.201726
11.4.2017Šlajchrt Filip 1982 Koloshop team dlouhá trať B1 13.4.2017127
6.3.2017Slavík Otomar 1958 Hokok Kladno dlouhá trať D1 16.3.201729
6.3.2017Slavík Jiří 1964 Veslařský klub Děčín krátká trať D2 22.3.2017306
22.3.2017Slavíková Eliška 1999 Ovesná krátká trať Z3 13.4.2017358
22.3.2017Slavíková Šárka 1968 Ovesná krátká trať F2 13.4.2017357
3.4.2017Smola Lukáš 1992 Galaxy Cyklošvec Stevens dlouhá trať A1 7.4.20178
6.4.2017Šňupárek Václav 1995 SUPERIOR CYKLOFIT SPORT TEAM dlouhá trať A1 13.4.2017122
5.4.2017Šollar David 1971 Liberec dlouhá trať C1 13.4.2017121
3.4.2017Soroka Jan 1980 ELEVEN MERCEDES MITAS dlouhá trať B1 12.4.201782
1.3.2017Souček Martin 1974 dlouhá trať C1 4.4.201746
30.3.2017Špatný Patrik 1991 Velosport Valenta Scott Team dlouhá trať A1 8.4.201778
11.4.2017Špoula Ondřej 1992 Alupress krátká trať A2 13.4.2017361
18.3.2017Staněk Dušan 1970 Madbike beManiax krátká trať C2 nezaplaceno0
20.2.2017Štěpánková Ivana 1987 krátká trať H2 nezaplaceno0
3.4.2017Strnad Ivo 1964 BMC SKIBIKECENTRUM.CZ dlouhá trať D1 nezaplaceno0
10.4.2017Strnad Petr 1964 KSM HRÁDEK dlouhá trať D1 12.4.2017116
10.4.2017Strnad Aleš 1986 SUPERIOR CYKLOFIT SPORT TEAM dlouhá trať B1 12.4.2017115
3.4.2017Strnad Tomáš 1993 KSM HRÁDEK dlouhá trať A1 nezaplaceno0
10.4.2017Štrupl Vít 1971 KSM HRÁDEK dlouhá trať C1 12.4.201786
20.3.2017Šulc David 1973 Dexter Cycling dlouhá trať C1 8.4.201773
4.4.2017Šusta Jan 1985 SYMBIO+ BMC dlouhá trať B1 8.4.201785
6.4.2017Šustr Pavel 1966 G.Benedikt Švec cykloteam Želeč dlouhá trať D1 11.4.201792
9.4.2017Svoboda Radek 1969 dlouhá trať C1 11.4.2017106
8.4.2017Svoboda Jiří 1954 Authentic bike krátká trať E2 11.4.2017345
9.4.2017Synovec Jindřich 1965 SUPERIOR CYKLOFIT SPORT TEAM dlouhá trať D1 11.4.2017100
9.4.2017Tatíček Petr 1985 RAJEC Allivictus dlouhá trať B1 nezaplaceno0
9.4.2017Tišer Robert 1962 SUPERIOR CYKLOFIT SPORT TEAM dlouhá trať D1 12.4.201795
30.1.2017Truksa Ivan 1980 More Than Bikers dlouhá trať B1 1.2.201712
13.3.2017Truska Jindra 1974 dlouhá trať C1 nezaplaceno0
6.4.2017Tuháček Milan 1964 TO EUROPE krátká trať D2 11.4.2017337
10.4.2017Urbanec David 1970 Eleven Mercedes Mitas dlouhá trať C1 11.4.2017107
7.4.2017Vacek Lukáš 1986 Koloshop Team Teplice krátká trať B2 11.4.2017342
7.4.2017Vacková Pavla 1990 Koloshop krátká trať Z2 11.4.2017341
14.2.2017Václavík Jan 1978 HINTON České Budějovice krátká trať B2 1.3.2017303
1.4.2017Valenta Oto 1981 Alupress dlouhá trať B1 5.4.201758
3.4.2017Valenta Michal 1987 Cyklo Jiřička dlouhá trať B1 4.4.201750
27.3.2017Varga Daniel 1971 krátká trať C2 5.4.2017317
10.4.2017Vaszily Lumír 1986 SK skivelo neslyšících Olomouc dlouhá trať B1 nezaplaceno0
10.4.2017Vávra Jaromír 2001 KSM HRÁDEK krátká trať M3 12.4.2017353
10.4.2017Vávra Vítězslav 1998 KSM HRÁDEK krátká trať A2 12.4.2017352
31.3.2017Věchet Ladislav 1970 Česká Lípa krátká trať C2 4.4.2017321
7.4.2017Veis Zdeněk 1976 Eleven mercedes mitas dlouhá trať C1 11.4.201771
3.4.2017Vích Michal 1998 SUPERIOR CYKLOFIT CYCLING TEAM dlouhá trať A1 4.4.201752
25.3.2017Vítek Aleš 1973 dlouhá trať C1 31.3.201741
11.4.2017Vitvar Martin 1987 BE.MANIAX MADBIKE dlouhá trať B1 12.4.2017117
3.4.2017Vokoun Petr 1966 KL sport Děčín dlouhá trať D1 5.4.201757
3.4.2017Vokounová Ladislava 1970 krátká trať F2 5.4.2017324
8.4.2017Vondrák Václav 1978 BSK Racing dlouhá trať B1 14.4.20170
10.4.2017Vosáhlo Roman 1973 www.vikingfootwear.czs dlouhá trať C1 13.4.2017124
18.2.2017Vrzáň Josef 1975 Stráňov dlouhá trať C1 1.3.201720
8.3.2017Wolf Jan 1989 Regal Bike dlouhá trať A1 nezaplaceno0
22.3.2017Wood Ian 1969 AC Sparta Praha cycling akademie dlouhá trať C1 2.4.201744
23.2.2017Žákovský Marek 1972 Hasiči Praha dlouhá trať C1 25.2.201719
30.3.2017Zárybnický Jiří 1976 CK Vinohradské šlapky dlouhá trať C1 4.4.201748
9.4.2017Zavřel Lukáš 2000 Bike team Libverda krátká trať M3 nezaplaceno0
9.4.2017Zavřel Lukáš 2000 Bike team Libverda krátká trať M3 12.4.2017347
9.4.2017Zavřel Lukáš 2000 Bike team Libverda krátká trať M3 nezaplaceno0
15.3.2017ZDENĚK Richard 1966 KBELY CYCLING TEAM dlouhá trať D1 13.4.2017118
10.3.2017Zemler Václav 1963 Kiwi Varnsdorf dlouhá trať D1 14.3.201725
27.3.2017Žiga Miroslav 1992 krátká trať A2 13.4.20170
3.4.2017Žižka David 1989 ELEVEN MERCEDES MITAS dlouhá trať A1 5.4.201753
28.2.2017Zvolský Roman 1965 KELLYS BIKERANCH TEAM krátká trať D2 2.3.2017305