Startovní listina ŠNEK RACE 2017

Statistika přihlášených

Trať
T5km + 15 překážek242
A214
A19
A36
A44
Kategorie
MMuži 139
ZŽeny103
D9Děti 7 - 9 let14
D6Děti 4 - 6 let9
D12Děti 10 -12 let6
D14Děti 13 - 14 let4
Celkem přihlášených275

Seznam přihlášených

Přihlášen Závodník Ročník Team Trať Kat. Platba
15.1.2017Baliharova Aneta 1986 5km + 15 překážek Z 19.1.2017
12.1.2017Barcík Lukáš 1990 TRYFIT team 5km + 15 překážek M 17.1.2017
4.12.2016Bartošová Debora 1998 Všehochuť 5km + 15 překážek Z 13.12.2016
12.5.2017Batelková Eliška 2010 SRTG Varnsdorf A2 D9 16.5.2017
8.12.2016Behenský Jan 1991 5km + 15 překážek M 8.12.2016
12.1.2017Benedová Gabriela 1986 Všehochuť 5km + 15 překážek Z 19.1.2017
25.4.2017Benych Oldřich 1989 5km + 15 překážek M 3.5.2017
12.12.2016Bidrmanová Ivona 1977 SRTG Varnsdorf 5km + 15 překážek Z 21.12.2016
14.5.2017Bláha Šimon 2004 A4 D14 16.5.2017
14.5.2017Bláhová Emma 2009 A2 D9 16.5.2017
30.12.2016Blažek Vilém 1998 5km + 15 překážek M 11.1.2017
14.1.2017BLAŽEK David 1981 5km + 15 překážek M 8.2.2017
6.5.2017Blažek Vojta 2012 A1 D6 16.5.2017
23.12.2016Bording Nora 1994 5km + 15 překážek Z 29.12.2016
5.12.2016Bording Teresa 1992 5km + 15 překážek Z 29.12.2016
7.1.2017Boučková Charlotte 1983 Fitness Intense 5km + 15 překážek Z 11.1.2017
7.1.2017Boučková Jitka 1950 Fitness Intense 5km + 15 překážek Z 11.1.2017
9.1.2017Brabec Jiří 1991 Titáni 5km + 15 překážek M 11.1.2017
3.1.2017Březinová Michaela 1989 5km + 15 překážek Z 4.1.2017
12.1.2017Bruderova Anna 1994 Mrňouskové 5km + 15 překážek Z 16.1.2017
22.11.2016Budín Pavel 1993 5km + 15 překážek M 23.11.2016
7.12.2016Bureš Patrik 1993 KIA RACE TEAM 5km + 15 překážek M 13.12.2016
30.12.2016Burtone Lorenzo 1983 5km + 15 překážek M 11.1.2017
28.11.2016Caklová Terezie 1993 5km + 15 překážek Z 29.11.2016
12.12.2016Caklová Rozálie 1993 SRTG Varnsdorf 5km + 15 překážek Z 15.12.2016
10.1.2017Čekalová Blanka 1975 Brutal team Děčín 5km + 15 překážek Z 16.1.2017
22.11.2016Černá Lucie 1989 5km + 15 překážek Z 24.11.2016
9.1.2017Černý Václav 1988 Barbarian Extreme Team 5km + 15 překážek M 10.1.2017
10.1.2017Černý Jan 1975 Brutal team Děčín 5km + 15 překážek M 11.1.2017
4.12.2016Cesarová Alice 1984 Kruhový Trénink Žižkov 5km + 15 překážek Z 5.12.2016
25.12.2016Chládek Oldřich 1983 Barbarian Extreme Team 5km + 15 překážek M 29.12.2016
30.11.2016Čiháček Václav 1988 Lenoši 5km + 15 překážek M 1.12.2016
14.12.2016Cirhan František 1976 zvládneme to? 5km + 15 překážek M 19.12.2016
14.12.2016Cirhan Dominik 1996 zvládneme to? 5km + 15 překážek Z 19.12.2016
14.12.2016Cirhanová Markéta 1974 zvládneme to? 5km + 15 překážek M 19.12.2016
10.5.2017Čvančara Adam 2000 5km + 15 překážek M 16.5.2017
22.11.2016Desenská Eva 1987 SVVAT 5km + 15 překážek Z 22.11.2016
10.1.2017Feistnerová Stanislava 1985 brutal team děčín 5km + 15 překážek Z 16.1.2017
13.12.2016Fialka František 1975 5km + 15 překážek M 13.12.2016
13.12.2016Fialková Eva 1980 5km + 15 překážek Z 13.12.2016
12.5.2017Fišer Jakub 2005 A3 D12 16.5.2017
4.12.2016Forejt Pavel 1972 Všehochuť 5km + 15 překážek M 13.12.2016
4.12.2016Forejtová Dominika 1997 Všehochuť 5km + 15 překážek Z 13.12.2016
12.1.2017Francúzová Adéla 1988 Barbarian Extreme Team 5km + 15 překážek Z 17.1.2017
8.1.2017Gažáková Kristýna 1988 5km + 15 překážek Z 12.1.2017
7.2.2017Gazda Michal 1987 Rumburaci.eu 5km + 15 překážek M 15.2.2017
12.12.2016Grof Václav 1999 SRTG Varnsdorf 5km + 15 překážek M 21.12.2016
7.1.2017Gutová Linda 1994 Boochty 5km + 15 překážek Z 9.1.2017
17.12.2016Hájek Miroslav 1991 5km + 15 překážek M 21.12.2016
30.11.2016Halbich Česlav 1989 Lenoši 5km + 15 překážek M 2.12.2016
22.12.2016Hanzelka Miroslav 1991 Barbarian Extreme Team 5km + 15 překážek M 22.12.2016
2.12.2016Havránek Jiří 1987 5km + 15 překážek M 5.12.2016
12.12.2016Herák Josef 1981 SRTG Varnsdorf 5km + 15 překážek M 13.12.2016
12.1.2017Hervertová Klára 1991 TRYFIT team 5km + 15 překážek Z 16.1.2017
9.1.2017Hnízdilová Ráďa 1990 Za hezčí zadeček 5km + 15 překážek Z 11.1.2017
22.11.2016Hnízdilová Lenča 1986 Za hezčí zadeček 5km + 15 překážek Z 7.12.2016
9.1.2017Hoang Filip Ly 1995 5km + 15 překážek M 17.1.2017
7.1.2017Hofmanová Monika 1994 Fitness Intense 5km + 15 překážek Z 12.1.2017
10.5.2017Hois Vojtěch 2005 brutal team Děčín A3 D12 16.5.2017
10.5.2017Hois Jakub 2010 brutal team Děčín A2 D9 16.5.2017
10.1.2017Hoisová Kamila 1981 brutal team Děčín 5km + 15 překážek Z 16.1.2017
12.1.2017Holinec Jan 2000 5km + 15 překážek M 17.1.2017
23.11.2016Horacek Lubomir 1991 Lubik team 5km + 15 překážek M 24.11.2016
28.4.2017Horák Viktor 2012 A1 D6 3.5.2017
12.12.2016Horák Michal 1983 5km + 15 překážek M 2.1.2017
10.12.2016Horák Miroslav 1998 5km + 15 překážek M 21.12.2016
11.12.2016Horáková Martina 1996 5km + 15 překážek Z 4.1.2017
30.12.2016Horník Tomáš 1988 Chrobaci 5km + 15 překážek M 6.1.2017
9.1.2017Houšková Alena 1980 Brutal team Děčín 5km + 15 překážek Z 11.1.2017
23.11.2016Hriadel Jaroslav 1997 5km + 15 překážek M 25.11.2016
9.1.2017Hříbalová Radka 1987 Brutal team Děčín 5km + 15 překážek Z 11.1.2017
3.2.2017Hronik Tomáš 1991 5km + 15 překážek M 15.2.2017
2.12.2016Hurskyj Alexandr 1998 Barbarian Extereme Team 5km + 15 překážek M 5.12.2016
9.12.2016Hynek Richard 1998 Barbarian Extreme Team 5km + 15 překážek M 15.12.2016
12.12.2016Iblová Hana 1975 SRTG Varnsdorf 5km + 15 překážek Z 21.12.2016
6.12.2016Jaroš Martin 1971 Kruhový trénink Žižkov 5km + 15 překážek M 21.12.2016
10.1.2017Jartymyk Ladislav 1988 5km + 15 překážek M 11.1.2017
6.12.2016Jenčovská Radka 1979 R.J.M.A. team 5km + 15 překážek Z 15.12.2016
7.12.2016Jenčovský Mikuláš 2003 R.J.M.A. team 5km + 15 překážek M 15.12.2016
6.12.2016Jenčovský Jaroslav 1972 R.J.M.A. team 5km + 15 překážek M 15.12.2016
10.1.2017Jeřábek Čestmír 1974 5km + 15 překážek M 19.1.2017
9.1.2017Jeřábková Zdenka 1999 Šneci 5km + 15 překážek Z 17.1.2017
10.1.2017Jeřábková Dana 1976 Brutal team Děčín 5km + 15 překážek Z 18.1.2017
10.1.2017Jeřábková Šarlota 2001 5km + 15 překážek Z 19.1.2017
9.1.2017Jeřábková Zdenka 1976 Šneci 5km + 15 překážek Z 17.1.2017
23.11.2016Jeřicha Dan 1991 5km + 15 překážek M 24.11.2016
22.11.2016Jílková Petra 1994 Emmáci 5km + 15 překážek Z 23.11.2016
14.1.2017Jílková Julia Amelia 1977 Česká kamenice 5km + 15 překážek Z 16.1.2017
12.1.2017Jiřišta Lukáš 1992 Mrňouskové 5km + 15 překážek M 16.1.2017
10.1.2017Jirouš Oldřich 1987 5km + 15 překážek M 11.1.2017
28.11.2016Jíšová Jana 1993 5km + 15 překážek Z 29.11.2016
8.1.2017Kačírek Ondřej 1988 5km + 15 překážek M 11.1.2017
9.1.2017Kafkova Zuzana 1973 AC RUMBURK 5km + 15 překážek Z 17.1.2017
1.12.2016Kálecký Martin 1994 Kálečáci 5km + 15 překážek M 6.12.2016
26.4.2017Kalenda Lukáš 2009 A2 D9 4.5.2017
7.12.2016Kalfus Martin 1971 KIA RACE TEAM 5km + 15 překážek M 13.12.2016
7.12.2016Kalfusová Karla 1970 KIA RACE TEAM 5km + 15 překážek Z 13.12.2016
7.12.2016Kamínek Luboš 1982 KIA RACE TEAM 5km + 15 překážek M 13.12.2016
30.12.2016Ketner Lukáš 1988 Běhny 5km + 15 překážek M 9.1.2017
9.1.2017Klásek Tomáš 1988 Všehochuť 5km + 15 překážek M 9.1.2017
13.12.2016Klásek Pavel 1984 Všehochuť 5km + 15 překážek M 22.12.2016
9.1.2017Kleknerová Kristýna 1997 5km + 15 překážek Z 11.1.2017
7.12.2016Kolařík Standa 1992 KIA RACE TEAM 5km + 15 překážek M 13.12.2016
21.5.2017Kolesova Tereza 2004 A4 D14 nezaplaceno
21.12.2016Konhefr Patrik 1996 Pražáci 5km + 15 překážek M 22.12.2016
21.12.2016Kopřiva Jiri 1971 Pražáci 5km + 15 překážek M 22.12.2016
29.4.2017Korda Hugo 2010 A2 D9 16.5.2017
26.4.2017Kozelka Tadeáš 2009 A2 D9 16.5.2017
21.12.2016Kozelková Helena 1987 Emmáci 5km + 15 překážek Z 22.12.2016
10.1.2017Král Pavel 1977 Brutal team Děčín 5km + 15 překážek M 18.1.2017
2.12.2016Kravcovová Alena 1988 Poldovky 5km + 15 překážek Z 6.12.2016
9.1.2017Kremla Tomáš 1977 Brutal team Děčín 5km + 15 překážek M 11.1.2017
2.1.2017Krišková Markéta 1990 5km + 15 překážek Z 4.1.2017
31.1.2017Křivánek Martin 1992 5km + 15 překážek M 2.2.2017
22.11.2016krofta pavel 1982 5km + 15 překážek M 22.11.2016
9.1.2017Krouská Jitka 1974 Brutal team Děčín 5km + 15 překážek Z 11.1.2017
10.1.2017Krouský Milan 1982 5km + 15 překážek M 16.1.2017
7.1.2017Krumlová Vendula 1989 Fitness Intense 5km + 15 překážek Z 16.1.2017
30.11.2016Kubelka Jan 1985 Lenoši 5km + 15 překážek M 1.12.2016
30.11.2016Kubelka Vaclav 1987 Lenoši 5km + 15 překážek M 1.12.2016
12.1.2017Kubešová Jana 1991 Mrňouskové 5km + 15 překážek M 16.1.2017
22.11.2016Kučera Petr 1988 SVVAT 5km + 15 překážek M 23.11.2016
10.1.2017Kučera Lukáš 1988 SRTG Kolín 5km + 15 překážek M 17.1.2017
1.12.2016Kučera Tomáš 1992 Mimoni 5km + 15 překážek M 2.12.2016
3.5.2017Kudla Kristián 2009 A2 D9 4.5.2017
3.5.2017Kudla Jakub 2013 A1 D6 4.5.2017
6.12.2016Kultscherová Monika 1983 Kruhový trénink Žižkov 5km + 15 překážek Z 21.12.2016
22.11.2016Kuncová Denisa 1974 5km + 15 překážek Z 28.11.2016
12.1.2017Kutíková Natalie 1980 Pražáci 5km + 15 překážek Z 24.1.2017
29.11.2016Kuttelwascherová Martina 1976 5km + 15 překážek Z 21.12.2016
12.1.2017Lachman Jaroslav 1993 Mrňouskové 5km + 15 překážek M 16.1.2017
23.11.2016Lacinova Adela 1985 Barbarian Extreme Team 5km + 15 překážek Z 30.11.2016
17.1.2017Landovský David 1992 5km + 15 překážek M 23.1.2017
12.5.2017Lejčko Adam 2007 SRTG Varnsdorf A3 D12 16.5.2017
9.1.2017Líbal Petr 1992 Brutal team Děčín 5km + 15 překážek M 16.1.2017
9.1.2017Liška Jiří 1973 Brutal team Děčín 5km + 15 překážek M 11.1.2017
14.12.2016Lojková Romana 1994 5km + 15 překážek Z 15.12.2016
10.1.2017Luka Martin 1979 brutal team Děčín 5km + 15 překážek M 16.1.2017
7.12.2016Lukačina Pavel 1979 KIA RACE TEAM 5km + 15 překážek M 12.12.2016
10.1.2017Luková Jaroslava 1981 brutal team Děčín 5km + 15 překážek Z 16.1.2017
9.1.2017Luxiková Jana 1994 Brutal team Dečín 5km + 15 překážek Z 12.1.2017
24.11.2016Malina Luboš 1993 5km + 15 překážek M 25.11.2016
4.1.2017Mansfeldová Nela 1993 5km + 15 překážek Z 4.1.2017
10.1.2017Manzelová Michaela 1977 Šneci 5km + 15 překážek Z 17.1.2017
12.12.2016Marčík Vlastimil 1965 SRTG Varnsdorf 5km + 15 překážek M 21.12.2016
13.1.2017Mark Petr 1970 Šneci 5km + 15 překážek M 16.1.2017
13.1.2017Marková Helena 1975 Šneci 5km + 15 překážek Z 16.1.2017
9.1.2017Martikán Lukáš 1992 Titáni 5km + 15 překážek M 11.1.2017
22.11.2016Mašková Zuzana 1994 Lenoši 5km + 15 překážek Z 1.12.2016
27.11.2016Matoušek Jan 1976 5km + 15 překážek M 5.12.2016
22.11.2016Matoušek Jaroslav 1978 5km + 15 překážek M 24.11.2016
27.11.2016Matoušková Lucie 1983 5km + 15 překážek Z 6.12.2016
12.12.2016Milcová Martina 1983 SRTG Varnsdorf 5km + 15 překážek Z 15.12.2016
12.12.2016Milec Jindřich 1979 SRTG Varnsdorf 5km + 15 překážek M 13.12.2016
25.11.2016Morávek Jan 1987 Barbarian Extreme Team 5km + 15 překážek M 1.12.2016
12.1.2017Mudra Jakub 1994 Titáni 5km + 15 překážek M 18.1.2017
26.4.2017Nebesář Michal 1990 5km + 15 překážek M 26.4.2017
28.12.2016Nedvídek Václav 1985 Barbarian extreme team 5km + 15 překážek M 29.12.2016
7.12.2016Neškodová Lada 1999 Šneci 5km + 15 překážek Z 13.12.2016
13.12.2016Neubauer Jakub 2000 5km + 15 překážek M 15.12.2016
22.11.2016Neubauerová Jana 1976 Varnsdorf 5km + 15 překážek Z 22.11.2016
25.4.2017Novák Tadeáš 2011 Šneci A1 D6 26.4.2017
4.5.2017Novotná Nikol 2007 Šneci A3 D12 4.5.2017
17.12.2016Novotný Tomáš 1992 SRTG Varnsdorf 5km + 15 překážek M 21.12.2016
10.1.2017Novotný Pavel 1980 5km + 15 překážek M 11.1.2017
3.5.2017Novotný Lukáš 1993 Emmáci 5km + 15 překážek M 3.5.2017
13.12.2016Osvald Jan 1985 zvládnem to? 5km + 15 překážek M 15.12.2016
12.12.2016Osvaldová Lucie 1986 zvládnem to? 5km + 15 překážek Z 15.12.2016
26.12.2016Pajer Lubos 1965 Všehochuť 5km + 15 překážek M 9.1.2017
23.11.2016Palýová Tereza 1992 Barbarian Extreme Team 5km + 15 překážek Z 24.11.2016
8.12.2016Paseka David 1974 5km + 15 překážek M 21.12.2016
30.12.2016Pauli Radek 1982 Běhny 5km + 15 překážek M 2.1.2017
24.11.2016Pavlik Jakub 1985 5km + 15 překážek M 28.11.2016
22.11.2016Petráková Zuzana 1968 Fitness-intense Varnsdorf 5km + 15 překážek Z 1.12.2016
26.4.2017Petružálková Eva 1975 fitness intense 5km + 15 překážek Z 26.4.2017
22.12.2016Pišvejc Jan 1988 Barbarian Extreme Team 5km + 15 překážek M 23.12.2016
13.12.2016Plha Lukáš 1988 5km + 15 překážek M 15.12.2016
1.12.2016Pohanová Petra 1991 Kálečáci 5km + 15 překážek Z 6.12.2016
13.12.2016Polák Tomáš 1982 Zelené švestky 5km + 15 překážek M 15.12.2016
2.12.2016Poldová Lucie 1990 Poldovky 5km + 15 překážek Z 6.12.2016
29.11.2016Portellová Karolina 1984 Barbarian Extreme Team 5km + 15 překážek Z 29.11.2016
9.1.2017Procházka Tomáš 1981 Brutal team Děčín 5km + 15 překážek M 12.1.2017
15.12.2016Procházková Tereza 1993 Šneci 5km + 15 překážek Z 21.12.2016
16.1.2017Prokel Nikola 1981 Brutál team Děčín 5km + 15 překážek M 17.1.2017
26.4.2017Punčochář Jakukb 2009 A2 D9 3.5.2017
9.1.2017Rampas Tomáš 1985 zvládnem to? 5km + 15 překážek M 11.1.2017
12.12.2016Rapčan Ladislav 1984 5km + 15 překážek M 12.12.2016
9.1.2017Rašín Jakub 1996 Šneci 5km + 15 překážek M 17.1.2017
11.12.2016Ringelhan Zdenek 1987 Lichožrouti 5km + 15 překážek M 12.12.2016
11.12.2016Ringelhanová Petra 1985 Lichožrouti 5km + 15 překážek Z 12.12.2016
5.12.2016Roček Václav 1987 Kruhový Trénink Žižkov 5km + 15 překážek M 5.12.2016
13.12.2016Rosa Jan 1982 Zelené švestky 5km + 15 překážek M 22.12.2016
5.12.2016Rosa František 1986 Kruhový Trénink Žižkov 5km + 15 překážek M 8.12.2016
9.12.2016Roučková Olga 1984 Big Shock 5km + 15 překážek Z 21.12.2016
7.12.2016Rožánek Jiří 1944 KIA RACE TEAM 5km + 15 překážek M 13.12.2016
25.4.2017Roztočil Jan 1985 5km + 15 překážek M 3.5.2017
8.12.2016Rudolf Jan 1990 SRTG Praha 5km + 15 překážek M 9.12.2016
10.1.2017Růžičková Nikola 1993 5km + 15 překážek Z 19.1.2017
25.12.2016Sadílek Martin 1987 5km + 15 překážek M 29.12.2016
19.5.2017Šafařík Michal 2010 A3 D12 nezaplaceno
19.5.2017Šafařík Michal 2010 A2 D9 nezaplaceno
12.1.2017Šafařík Petr 1978 5km + 15 překážek M 16.1.2017
3.1.2017Schánělová Michala 1992 5km + 15 překážek Z 4.1.2017
12.1.2017Schmidová Jana 1988 J.B. 5km + 15 překážek Z 24.1.2017
2.12.2016Schwarz Marek 1979 Kruhový trénink Žižkov 5km + 15 překážek M 7.12.2016
2.12.2016Šedá Markéta 1985 5km + 15 překážek Z 6.12.2016
15.12.2016Šedivá Petra 1988 Princezny 5km + 15 překážek Z 21.12.2016
22.11.2016Sedláček Svatopluk 1994 Emmáci 5km + 15 překážek M 23.11.2016
7.12.2016Sedláčková Veronika 1989 Brutal team Děčín 5km + 15 překážek Z 15.12.2016
8.1.2017Sedláčková Jana 1989 5km + 15 překážek M 12.1.2017
2.5.2017Šefara Tomáš 2011 A1 D6 3.5.2017
2.5.2017Šefara Štěpán 2010 A2 D9 3.5.2017
17.5.2017Šeflová Alice 2012 A1 D6 nezaplaceno
17.5.2017Šeflová Klára 2011 A1 D6 nezaplaceno
3.2.2017Sekyra David 1985 5km + 15 překážek M 15.2.2017
16.5.2017Sismilich Libor 1995 Šneci 5km + 15 překážek M 16.5.2017
12.1.2017Sismilichová Kateřina 1999 5km + 15 překážek Z 19.1.2017
10.5.2017Slánková Yvetta 2011 A1 D6 16.5.2017
12.1.2017Slavík Ladislav 1989 5km + 15 překážek M 25.1.2017
27.4.2017Smetana Daniel 1999 5km + 15 překážek M 27.4.2017
13.1.2017Sobotka Radek 1974 5km + 15 překážek M 17.1.2017
22.11.2016Springe Marek 1991 5km + 15 překážek M 24.11.2016
9.1.2017Srpová Sandra 1991 zvládnem to? 5km + 15 překážek Z 10.1.2017
7.5.2017Šťastný Pavel 2011 A1 D6 16.5.2017
10.12.2016Štefanová Pavlína 1992 5km + 15 překážek Z 12.12.2016
9.1.2017Stejskal Josef 1987 Pražáci 5km + 15 překážek M 24.1.2017
22.11.2016Štěpán Jan 1996 5km + 15 překážek M 23.11.2016
14.5.2017Steško Petr 2004 A4 D14 17.5.2017
27.4.2017Stoja David 2000 5km + 15 překážek M 27.4.2017
26.11.2016Střílková Milena 1980 Emmáci 5km + 15 překážek Z 30.12.2016
26.4.2017Střílková Šárka 2010 A2 D9 3.5.2017
10.1.2017Stuchlíková Zdeňka 1993 Barbarian Extream Team 5km + 15 překážek Z 12.1.2017
28.12.2016Švejcarová Blažena 1975 5km + 15 překážek Z 30.12.2016
12.12.2016Svobodová Klára 1986 5km + 15 překážek Z 12.12.2016
26.4.2017Svobodová Jessica 2009 A2 D9 16.5.2017
26.4.2017Syrovátka Tomáš 1983 5km + 15 překážek M 30.4.2017
12.12.2016Tarnóczy Miroslav 1980 SRTG Varnsdorf 5km + 15 překážek M 21.12.2016
12.12.2016Tarnóczy Kateřina 1982 SRTG Varnsdorf 5km + 15 překážek Z 21.12.2016
8.12.2016Tkadlecová Jaroslava 1981 Běhny 5km + 15 překážek Z 21.12.2016
16.5.2017Tocháčková Tereza 1997 Mršiny 5km + 15 překážek Z 16.5.2017
11.12.2016Tomáš Rostislav 1991 5km + 15 překážek M 15.12.2016
30.12.2016Trnečka Tomáš 1990 Zelené švestky 5km + 15 překážek M 4.1.2017
26.4.2017Uchytil Samuel 2006 A3 D12 4.5.2017
11.12.2016Vacková Eliška 1988 Princezny 5km + 15 překážek Z 12.12.2016
9.1.2017Vacková Věra 1974 Brutal team Děčín 5km + 15 překážek Z 12.1.2017
23.11.2016Václavík Petr 1981 5km + 15 překážek M 24.11.2016
5.12.2016Vancak Ondrej 1991 5km + 15 překážek M 15.12.2016
8.12.2016Vančáková Magdalena 1986 5km + 15 překážek Z 21.12.2016
24.11.2016Vaňous Štěpán 1988 Barbarian Extreme team 5km + 15 překážek M 25.11.2016
22.11.2016Vavrincová Michaela 1996 Emmáci 5km + 15 překážek Z 23.11.2016
22.11.2016Ventura Jan 1995 SRTG Varnsdorf 5km + 15 překážek M 22.11.2016
31.12.2016Virkovsky Jiri 1988 5km + 15 překážek M 11.1.2017
5.5.2017Víta David 2004 A4 D14 16.5.2017
23.11.2016Vítek Marian 1978 5km + 15 překážek M 12.12.2016
5.5.2017Vítová Kamila 1975 5km + 15 překážek Z 16.5.2017
2.1.2017Vlčková Simona 1988 5km + 15 překážek Z 4.1.2017
28.12.2016Vojtíšková Hana 1993 5km + 15 překážek Z 11.1.2017
11.12.2016Vondráček Zdeněk 1987 Princezny 5km + 15 překážek M 12.12.2016
3.1.2017Vyhnálková Blanka 1973 5km + 15 překážek Z 4.1.2017
9.1.2017Vytina Jaromír 1970 5km + 15 překážek M 13.1.2017
9.1.2017Vytinová Jitka 1971 5km + 15 překážek Z 11.1.2017
9.1.2017Vytinová Veronika 1992 5km + 15 překážek Z 11.1.2017
9.1.2017Vytinová Monika 1991 5km + 15 překážek Z 11.1.2017
22.11.2016Wagnerová Michaela 1994 Wagneři 5km + 15 překážek Z 29.11.2016
29.11.2016Waldhans Patrik 1991 Barbarian Extreme Team 5km + 15 překážek M 29.11.2016
11.1.2017Waldhans David 1995 Barbarian Extreme Team 5km + 15 překážek M 13.1.2017
12.5.2017Zahradník Jiří 2010 A2 D9 16.5.2017
12.5.2017Zahradník Josef 2010 A2 D9 16.5.2017
10.1.2017Zámostný Aleš 1980 Brutal team Děčín 5km + 15 překážek M 18.1.2017
25.4.2017Zavadil Vojtěch 1986 Šneci 5km + 15 překážek M 3.5.2017
28.11.2016Zelenka Robert 1975 5km + 15 překážek M 30.11.2016
26.12.2016Zelinka Jiří 1985 Všehochuť 5km + 15 překážek M 4.1.2017
9.1.2017Žemla David 1970 5km + 15 překážek M 9.1.2017
24.11.2016Žemlová Kristýna 1995 Boochty 5km + 15 překážek Z 9.1.2017
9.1.2017Žižka Josef 1980 Mršiny 5km + 15 překážek M 18.1.2017