Startovní listina ŠNEK RACE 2017

Statistika přihlášených

Trať
T5km + 15 překážek242
A214
A19
A36
A44
Kategorie
MMuži 138
ZŽeny104
D9Děti 7 - 9 let14
D6Děti 4 - 6 let9
D12Děti 10 -12 let6
D14Děti 13 - 14 let4
Celkem přihlášených275

Seznam přihlášených

Přihlášen Stát Závodník Ročník Team Trať Kat. Platba Star.č.
15.1.2017CZEBaliharova Aneta 1986 5km + 15 překážek Z 19.1.2017201
12.1.2017CZEBarcík Lukáš 1990 TRYFIT team 5km + 15 překážek M 17.1.2017192
4.12.2016CZEBartošová Debora 1998 Všehochuť 5km + 15 překážek Z 13.12.201678
12.5.2017CZEBatelková Eliška 2010 SRTG Varnsdorf A2 D9 16.5.20170
8.12.2016CZEBehenský Jan 1991 5km + 15 překážek M 8.12.2016103
12.1.2017CZEBenedová Gabriela 1986 Všehochuť 5km + 15 překážek Z 19.1.201783
25.4.2017CZEBenych Oldřich 1989 5km + 15 překážek M 3.5.2017207
12.12.2016CZEBidrmanová Ivona 1977 SRTG Varnsdorf 5km + 15 překážek Z 21.12.201663
14.5.2017CZEBláha Šimon 2004 A4 D14 16.5.20170
14.5.2017CZEBláhová Emma 2009 A2 D9 16.5.20170
14.1.2017CZEBLAŽEK David 1981 5km + 15 překážek M 8.2.2017199
30.12.2016CZEBlažek Vilém 1998 5km + 15 překážek M 11.1.2017156
6.5.2017CZEBlažek Vojta 2012 A1 D6 16.5.20170
5.12.2016CZEBording Teresa 1992 5km + 15 překážek Z 29.12.201692
23.12.2016CZEBording Nora 1994 5km + 15 překážek Z 29.12.2016150
7.1.2017CZEBoučková Charlotte 1983 Fitness Intense 5km + 15 překážek Z 11.1.201750
7.1.2017CZEBoučková Jitka 1950 Fitness Intense 5km + 15 překážek Z 11.1.201749
9.1.2017CZEBrabec Jiří 1991 Titáni 5km + 15 překážek M 11.1.2017175
3.1.2017CZEBřezinová Michaela 1989 5km + 15 překážek Z 4.1.2017162
12.12.2016CZEBrožek Jiří 1984 SRTG Varnsdorf 5km + 15 překážek M 15.12.201664
12.1.2017CZEBruderova Anna 1994 Mrňouskové 5km + 15 překážek Z 16.1.2017189
22.11.2016CZEBudín Pavel 1993 5km + 15 překážek M 23.11.20163
7.12.2016CZEBureš Patrik 1993 KIA RACE TEAM 5km + 15 překážek M 13.12.2016241
30.12.2016CZEBurtone Lorenzo 1983 5km + 15 překážek M 11.1.2017155
28.11.2016CZECaklová Terezie 1993 5km + 15 překážek Z 29.11.201674
12.12.2016CZECaklová Rozálie 1993 SRTG Varnsdorf 5km + 15 překážek Z 15.12.201666
10.1.2017CZEČekalová Blanka 1975 Brutal team Děčín 5km + 15 překážek Z 16.1.2017230
22.11.2016CZEČerná Lucie 1989 5km + 15 překážek Z 24.11.201644
10.1.2017CZEČerný Jan 1975 Brutal team Děčín 5km + 15 překážek M 11.1.2017231
9.1.2017CZEČerný Václav 1988 Barbarian Extreme Team 5km + 15 překážek M 10.1.201719
4.12.2016CZECesarová Alice 1984 Kruhový Trénink Žižkov 5km + 15 překážek Z 5.12.201693
25.12.2016CZEChládek Oldřich 1983 Barbarian Extreme Team 5km + 15 překážek M 29.12.201627
30.11.2016CZEČiháček Václav 1988 Lenoši 5km + 15 překážek M 1.12.201615
14.12.2016CZECirhan Dominik 1996 zvládneme to? 5km + 15 překážek M 19.12.2016123
14.12.2016CZECirhan František 1976 zvládneme to? 5km + 15 překážek M 19.12.2016122
14.12.2016CZECirhanová Markéta 1974 zvládneme to? 5km + 15 překážek Z 19.12.2016121
10.5.2017CZEČvančara Adam 2000 5km + 15 překážek M 16.5.2017213
22.11.2016CZEDesenská Eva 1987 SVVAT 5km + 15 překážek Z 22.11.201610
13.12.2016CZEFialka František 1975 5km + 15 překážek M 13.12.2016129
13.12.2016CZEFialková Eva 1980 5km + 15 překážek Z 13.12.2016128
12.5.2017CZEFišer Jakub 2005 A3 D12 16.5.20170
4.12.2016CZEForejt Pavel 1972 Všehochuť 5km + 15 překážek M 13.12.201676
4.12.2016CZEForejtová Dominika 1997 Všehochuť 5km + 15 překážek Z 13.12.201677
12.1.2017CZEFrancúzová Adéla 1988 Barbarian Extreme Team 5km + 15 překážek Z 17.1.201729
8.1.2017CZEGažáková Kristýna 1988 5km + 15 překážek Z 12.1.2017164
7.2.2017CZEGazda Michal 1987 Rumburaci.eu 5km + 15 překážek M 15.2.2017206
12.12.2016CZEGrof Václav 1999 SRTG Varnsdorf 5km + 15 překážek M 21.12.201667
7.1.2017CZEGutová Linda 1994 Boochty 5km + 15 překážek Z 9.1.201757
17.12.2016CZEHájek Miroslav 1991 5km + 15 překážek M 21.12.2016145
30.11.2016CZEHalbich Česlav 1989 Lenoši 5km + 15 překážek M 2.12.201614
22.12.2016CZEHanzelka Miroslav 1991 Barbarian Extreme Team 5km + 15 překážek M 22.12.201624
9.1.2017CZEHáva Lukáš 1979 AC RUMBURK 5km + 15 překážek Z 17.1.2017179
2.12.2016CZEHavránek Jiří 1987 5km + 15 překážek M 5.12.201690
12.12.2016CZEHerák Josef 1981 SRTG Varnsdorf 5km + 15 překážek M 13.12.201661
12.1.2017CZEHervertová Klára 1991 TRYFIT team 5km + 15 překážek Z 16.1.2017193
9.1.2017CZEHnízdilová Ráďa 1990 Za hezčí zadeček 5km + 15 překážek Z 11.1.20179
22.11.2016CZEHnízdilová Lenča 1986 Za hezčí zadeček 5km + 15 překážek Z 7.12.20168
9.1.2017CZEHoang Filip Ly 1995 5km + 15 překážek M 17.1.2017178
7.1.2017CZEHofmanová Monika 1994 Fitness Intense 5km + 15 překážek Z 12.1.201748
10.5.2017CZEHois Vojtěch 2005 brutal team Děčín A3 D12 16.5.20170
10.5.2017CZEHois Jakub 2010 brutal team Děčín A2 D9 16.5.20170
10.1.2017CZEHoisová Kamila 1981 brutal team Děčín 5km + 15 překážek Z 16.1.2017228
12.1.2017CZEHolinec Jan 2000 5km + 15 překážek M 17.1.2017195
23.11.2016CZEHoracek Lubomir 1991 Lubik team 5km + 15 překážek M 24.11.201651
12.12.2016CZEHorák Michal 1983 5km + 15 překážek M 2.1.2017118
28.4.2017CZEHorák Viktor 2012 A1 D6 3.5.20170
10.12.2016CZEHorák Miroslav 1998 5km + 15 překážek M 21.12.2016110
11.12.2016CZEHoráková Martina 1996 5km + 15 překážek Z 4.1.2017113
30.12.2016CZEHorník Tomáš 1988 Chrobaci 5km + 15 překážek M 6.1.2017154
9.1.2017CZEHoušková Alena 1980 Brutal team Děčín 5km + 15 překážek Z 11.1.2017215
23.11.2016CZEHriadel Jaroslav 1997 5km + 15 překážek M 25.11.201653
9.1.2017CZEHříbalová Radka 1987 Brutal team Děčín 5km + 15 překážek Z 11.1.2017221
3.2.2017CZEHronik Tomáš 1991 5km + 15 překážek M 15.2.2017205
2.12.2016CZEHurskyj Alexandr 1998 Barbarian Extereme Team 5km + 15 překážek M 5.12.201631
9.12.2016CZEHynek Richard 1998 Barbarian Extreme Team 5km + 15 překážek M 15.12.201623
12.12.2016CZEIblová Hana 1975 SRTG Varnsdorf 5km + 15 překážek Z 21.12.201665
6.12.2016CZEJaroš Martin 1971 Kruhový trénink Žižkov 5km + 15 překážek M 21.12.201695
10.1.2017CZEJartymyk Ladislav 1988 5km + 15 překážek M 11.1.2017184
6.12.2016CZEJenčovská Radka 1979 R.J.M.A. team 5km + 15 překážek Z 15.12.2016100
6.12.2016CZEJenčovský Jaroslav 1972 R.J.M.A. team 5km + 15 překážek M 15.12.2016101
7.12.2016CZEJenčovský Mikuláš 2003 R.J.M.A. team 5km + 15 překážek M 15.12.201699
10.1.2017CZEJeřábek Čestmír 1974 5km + 15 překážek M 19.1.2017186
10.1.2017CZEJeřábková Dana 1976 Brutal team Děčín 5km + 15 překážek Z 18.1.2017226
10.1.2017CZEJeřábková Šarlota 2001 5km + 15 překážek Z 19.1.2017187
9.1.2017CZEJeřábková Zdenka 1976 Šneci 5km + 15 překážek Z 17.1.2017139
9.1.2017CZEJeřábková Zdenka 1999 Šneci 5km + 15 překážek Z 17.1.2017138
23.11.2016CZEJeřicha Dan 1991 5km + 15 překážek M 24.11.201645
14.1.2017CZEJílková Julia Amelia 1977 Česká kamenice 5km + 15 překážek Z 16.1.2017200
22.11.2016CZEJílková Petra 1994 Emmáci 5km + 15 překážek Z 23.11.201639
12.1.2017CZEJiřišta Lukáš 1992 Mrňouskové 5km + 15 překážek M 16.1.2017190
10.1.2017CZEJirouš Oldřich 1987 5km + 15 překážek M 11.1.2017183
28.11.2016CZEJíšová Jana 1993 5km + 15 překážek Z 29.11.201673
8.1.2017CZEKačírek Ondřej 1988 5km + 15 překážek M 11.1.2017166
1.12.2016CZEKálecký Martin 1994 Kálečáci 5km + 15 překážek M 6.12.201685
26.4.2017CZEKalenda Lukáš 2009 A2 D9 4.5.20170
7.12.2016CZEKalfus Martin 1971 KIA RACE TEAM 5km + 15 překážek M 13.12.2016237
7.12.2016CZEKalfusová Karla 1970 KIA RACE TEAM 5km + 15 překážek Z 13.12.2016236
7.12.2016CZEKamínek Luboš 1982 KIA RACE TEAM 5km + 15 překážek M 13.12.2016239
30.12.2016CZEKetner Lukáš 1988 Běhny 5km + 15 překážek M 9.1.2017107
9.1.2017CZEKlásek Tomáš 1988 Všehochuť 5km + 15 překážek M 9.1.201782
13.12.2016CZEKlásek Pavel 1984 Všehochuť 5km + 15 překážek M 22.12.201679
9.1.2017CZEKleknerová Kristýna 1997 Za hezčí zadeček 5km + 15 překážek Z 11.1.2017171
7.12.2016CZEKolařík Standa 1992 KIA RACE TEAM 5km + 15 překážek M 13.12.2016240
21.5.2017CZEKolesova Tereza 2004 A4 D14 28.5.20170
21.12.2016CZEKonhefr Patrik 1996 Pražáci 5km + 15 překážek M 22.12.2016147
21.12.2016CZEKopřiva Jiri 1971 Pražáci 5km + 15 překážek M 22.12.2016148
29.4.2017CZEKorda Hugo 2010 A2 D9 16.5.20170
26.4.2017CZEKozelka Tadeáš 2009 A2 D9 16.5.20170
21.12.2016CZEKozelková Helena 1987 Emmáci 5km + 15 překážek Z 22.12.201638
10.1.2017CZEKrál Pavel 1977 Brutal team Děčín 5km + 15 překážek M 18.1.2017224
2.12.2016CZEKravcovová Alena 1988 Poldovky 5km + 15 překážek Z 6.12.201689
9.1.2017CZEKremla Tomáš 1977 Brutal team Děčín 5km + 15 překážek M 11.1.2017220
2.1.2017CZEKrišková Markéta 1990 5km + 15 překážek Z 4.1.2017158
31.1.2017CZEKřivánek Martin 1992 5km + 15 překážek M 2.2.2017203
22.11.2016CZEkrofta pavel 1982 5km + 15 překážek M 22.11.20167
9.1.2017CZEKrouská Jitka 1974 Brutal team Děčín 5km + 15 překážek Z 11.1.2017218
7.1.2017CZEKrumlová Vendula 1989 Fitness Intense 5km + 15 překážek Z 16.1.201747
30.11.2016CZEKubelka Jan 1985 Lenoši 5km + 15 překážek M 1.12.201616
30.11.2016CZEKubelka Vaclav 1987 Lenoši 5km + 15 překážek M 1.12.201613
12.1.2017CZEKubešová Jana 1991 Mrňouskové 5km + 15 překážek Z 16.1.2017188
22.11.2016CZEKučera Petr 1988 SVVAT 5km + 15 překážek M 23.11.201611
10.1.2017CZEKučera Lukáš 1988 SRTG Kolín 5km + 15 překážek M 17.1.2017180
1.12.2016CZEKučera Tomáš 1992 Mimoni 5km + 15 překážek M 2.12.201684
3.5.2017CZEKudla Jakub 2013 A1 D6 4.5.20170
3.5.2017CZEKudla Kristián 2009 A2 D9 4.5.20170
6.12.2016CZEKultscherová Monika 1983 Kruhový trénink Žižkov 5km + 15 překážek Z 21.12.201694
22.11.2016CZEKuncová Denisa 1974 5km + 15 překážek Z 28.11.201642
12.1.2017CZEKutíková Natalie 1980 Pražáci 5km + 15 překážek Z 24.1.2017146
29.11.2016CZEKuttelwascherová Martina 1976 5km + 15 překážek Z 21.12.201675
12.1.2017CZELachman Jaroslav 1993 Mrňouskové 5km + 15 překážek M 16.1.2017191
23.11.2016CZELacinova Adela 1985 Barbarian Extreme Team 5km + 15 překážek Z 30.11.201618
17.1.2017CZELandovský David 1992 5km + 15 překážek M 23.1.2017202
12.5.2017CZELejčko Adam 2007 SRTG Varnsdorf A3 D12 16.5.20170
9.1.2017CZELíbal Petr 1992 Brutal team Děčín 5km + 15 překážek M 16.1.2017219
9.1.2017CZELiška Jiří 1973 Brutal team Děčín 5km + 15 překážek M 11.1.2017216
14.12.2016CZELojková Romana 1994 5km + 15 překážek Z 15.12.2016134
10.1.2017CZELuka Martin 1979 brutal team Děčín 5km + 15 překážek M 16.1.2017232
7.12.2016CZELukačina Pavel 1979 KIA RACE TEAM 5km + 15 překážek M 12.12.2016238
10.1.2017CZELuková Jaroslava 1981 brutal team Děčín 5km + 15 překážek Z 16.1.2017229
9.1.2017CZELuxiková Jana 1994 Brutal team Dečín 5km + 15 překážek Z 12.1.2017222
24.11.2016CZEMalina Luboš 1993 5km + 15 překážek M 25.11.201658
4.1.2017CZEMansfeldová Nela 1993 5km + 15 překážek Z 4.1.2017163
10.1.2017CZEManzelová Michaela 1977 Šneci 5km + 15 překážek Z 17.1.2017140
12.12.2016CZEMarčík Vlastimil 1965 SRTG Varnsdorf 5km + 15 překážek M 21.12.201668
13.1.2017CZEMark Petr 1970 Šneci 5km + 15 překážek M 16.1.2017142
13.1.2017CZEMarková Helena 1975 Šneci 5km + 15 překážek Z 16.1.2017141
9.1.2017CZEMartikán Lukáš 1992 Titáni 5km + 15 překážek M 11.1.2017176
22.11.2016CZEMašková Zuzana 1994 Lenoši 5km + 15 překážek Z 1.12.201612
22.11.2016CZEMatoušek Jaroslav 1978 5km + 15 překážek M 24.11.201643
27.11.2016CZEMatoušek Jan 1976 5km + 15 překážek M 5.12.201671
27.11.2016CZEMatoušková Lucie 1983 5km + 15 překážek Z 6.12.201670
12.12.2016CZEMilec Jindřich 1979 SRTG Varnsdorf 5km + 15 překážek M 13.12.201660
25.11.2016CZEMorávek Jan 1987 Barbarian Extreme Team 5km + 15 překážek M 1.12.201622
12.1.2017CZEMudra Jakub 1994 Titáni 5km + 15 překážek M 18.1.2017177
26.4.2017CZENebesář Michal 1990 5km + 15 překážek M 26.4.2017208
28.12.2016CZENedvídek Václav 1985 Barbarian extreme team 5km + 15 překážek M 29.12.201628
7.12.2016CZENeškodová Lada 1999 Šneci 5km + 15 překážek Z 13.12.2016135
13.12.2016CZENeubauer Jakub 2000 5km + 15 překážek M 15.12.2016130
22.11.2016CZENeubauerová Jana 1976 Varnsdorf 5km + 15 překážek Z 22.11.20162
25.4.2017CZENovák Tadeáš 2011 Šneci A1 D6 26.4.20170
4.5.2017CZENovotná Nikol 2007 Šneci A3 D12 4.5.20170
3.5.2017CZENovotný Lukáš 1993 Emmáci 5km + 15 překážek M 3.5.201735
10.1.2017CZENovotný Pavel 1980 5km + 15 překážek M 11.1.2017181
17.12.2016CZENovotný Tomáš 1992 SRTG Varnsdorf 5km + 15 překážek M 21.12.201669
13.12.2016CZEOsvald Jan 1985 zvládnem to? 5km + 15 překážek M 15.12.2016120
12.12.2016CZEOsvaldová Lucie 1986 zvládnem to? 5km + 15 překážek Z 15.12.2016119
26.12.2016CZEPajer Lubos 1965 Všehochuť 5km + 15 překážek M 9.1.201780
23.11.2016CZEPalýová Tereza 1992 Barbarian Extreme Team 5km + 15 překážek Z 24.11.201620
8.12.2016CZEPaseka David 1974 5km + 15 překážek M 21.12.2016105
30.12.2016CZEPauli Radek 1982 Běhny 5km + 15 překážek M 2.1.2017108
24.11.2016CZEPavlik Jakub 1985 5km + 15 překážek M 28.11.201655
22.11.2016CZEPetráková Zuzana 1968 Fitness-intense Varnsdorf 5km + 15 překážek Z 1.12.201646
26.4.2017CZEPetružálková Eva 1975 fitness intense 5km + 15 překážek Z 26.4.20176
22.12.2016CZEPišvejc Jan 1988 Barbarian Extreme Team 5km + 15 překážek M 23.12.201625
13.12.2016CZEPlha Lukáš 1988 5km + 15 překážek M 15.12.2016127
1.12.2016CZEPohanová Petra 1991 Kálečáci 5km + 15 překážek Z 6.12.201686
10.1.2017CZEPokorný Zdenek 1978 5km + 15 překážek M 16.1.2017182
13.12.2016CZEPolák Tomáš 1982 Zelené švestky 5km + 15 překážek M 15.12.2016132
2.12.2016CZEPoldová Lucie 1990 Poldovky 5km + 15 překážek Z 6.12.201688
29.11.2016CZEPortellová Karolina 1984 Barbarian Extreme Team 5km + 15 překážek Z 29.11.20164
9.1.2017CZEProcházka Tomáš 1981 Brutal team Děčín 5km + 15 překážek M 12.1.2017223
15.12.2016CZEProcházková Tereza 1993 Šneci 5km + 15 překážek Z 21.12.2016136
16.1.2017CZEProkel Nikola 1981 Brutál team Děčín 5km + 15 překážek M 17.1.2017233
26.4.2017CZEPunčochář Jakukb 2009 A2 D9 3.5.20170
9.1.2017CZERampas Tomáš 1985 zvládnem to? 5km + 15 překážek M 11.1.2017125
12.12.2016CZERapčan Ladislav 1984 5km + 15 překážek M 12.12.2016117
9.1.2017CZERašín Jakub 1996 Šneci 5km + 15 překážek M 17.1.2017137
11.12.2016CZERingelhan Zdenek 1987 Lichožrouti 5km + 15 překážek M 12.12.201633
11.12.2016CZERingelhanová Petra 1985 Lichožrouti 5km + 15 překážek Z 12.12.201632
5.12.2016CZERoček Václav 1987 Kruhový Trénink Žižkov 5km + 15 překážek M 5.12.201696
5.12.2016CZERosa František 1986 Kruhový Trénink Žižkov 5km + 15 překážek M 8.12.201698
13.12.2016CZERosa Jan 1982 Zelené švestky 5km + 15 překážek M 22.12.2016131
9.12.2016CZERoučková Olga 1984 Big Shock 5km + 15 překážek Z 21.12.2016102
7.12.2016CZERožánek Jiří 1944 KIA RACE TEAM 5km + 15 překážek M 13.12.2016242
25.4.2017CZERoztočil Jan 1985 5km + 15 překážek M 3.5.2017126
8.12.2016CZERudolf Jan 1990 SRTG Praha 5km + 15 překážek M 9.12.2016109
10.1.2017CZERůžičková Nikola 1993 5km + 15 překážek Z 19.1.2017185
25.12.2016CZESadílek Martin 1987 5km + 15 překážek M 29.12.2016151
12.1.2017CZEŠafařík Petr 1978 5km + 15 překážek M 16.1.2017197
19.5.2017CZEŠafařík Michal 2010 A2 D9 28.5.20170
19.5.2017CZEŠafařík Michal 2010 A3 D12 28.5.20170
3.1.2017CZESchánělová Michala 1992 5km + 15 překážek Z 4.1.2017161
12.1.2017CZESchmidová Jana 1988 J.B. 5km + 15 překážek Z 24.1.2017234
2.12.2016CZESchwarz Marek 1979 Kruhový trénink Žižkov 5km + 15 překážek M 7.12.201697
2.12.2016CZEŠedá Markéta 1985 5km + 15 překážek Z 6.12.201687
15.12.2016CZEŠedivá Petra 1988 Princezny 5km + 15 překážek Z 21.12.2016111
22.11.2016CZESedláček Svatopluk 1994 Emmáci 5km + 15 překážek M 23.11.201634
8.1.2017CZESedláčková Jana 1989 5km + 15 překážek Z 12.1.2017165
7.12.2016CZESedláčková Veronika 1989 Brutal team Děčín 5km + 15 překážek Z 15.12.2016214
2.5.2017CZEŠefara Štěpán 2010 A2 D9 3.5.20170
2.5.2017CZEŠefara Tomáš 2011 A1 D6 3.5.20170
17.5.2017CZEŠeflová Klára 2011 A1 D6 28.5.20170
17.5.2017CZEŠeflová Alice 2012 A1 D6 28.5.20170
3.2.2017CZESekyra David 1985 5km + 15 překážek M 15.2.2017204
16.5.2017CZESismilich Libor 1995 Šneci 5km + 15 překážek M 16.5.2017144
12.1.2017CZESismilichová Kateřina 1999 5km + 15 překážek Z 19.1.2017196
10.5.2017CZESlánková Yvetta 2011 A1 D6 16.5.20170
12.1.2017CZESlavík Ladislav 1989 5km + 15 překážek M 25.1.2017194
10.1.2017CZEŠlinský Zdeněk 1985 brutal team děčín 5km + 15 překážek M 16.1.2017227
27.4.2017CZESmetana Daniel 1999 5km + 15 překážek M 27.4.2017210
13.1.2017CZESobotka Radek 1974 5km + 15 překážek M 17.1.2017198
9.1.2017CZESrpová Sandra 1991 zvládnem to? 5km + 15 překážek Z 10.1.2017124
7.5.2017CZEŠťastný Pavel 2011 A1 D6 16.5.20170
10.12.2016CZEŠtefanová Pavlína 1992 5km + 15 překážek Z 12.12.2016235
9.1.2017CZEStejskal Josef 1987 Pražáci 5km + 15 překážek M 24.1.2017149
22.11.2016CZEŠtěpán Jan 1996 5km + 15 překážek M 23.11.201641
14.5.2017CZESteško Petr 2004 A4 D14 17.5.20170
27.4.2017CZEStoja David 2000 5km + 15 překážek M 27.4.2017211
26.4.2017CZEStřílková Šárka 2010 A2 D9 3.5.20170
26.11.2016CZEStřílková Milena 1980 Emmáci 5km + 15 překážek Z 30.12.201637
10.1.2017CZEStuchlíková Zdeňka 1993 Barbarian Extream Team 5km + 15 překážek Z 12.1.201730
28.12.2016CZEŠvejcarová Blažena 1975 5km + 15 překážek Z 30.12.2016153
26.4.2017CZESvobodová Jessica 2009 A2 D9 16.5.20170
12.12.2016CZESvobodová Klára 1986 5km + 15 překážek Z 12.12.2016116
26.4.2017CZESyrovátka Tomáš 1983 5km + 15 překážek M 30.4.2017209
12.12.2016CZETarnóczy Kateřina 1982 SRTG Varnsdorf 5km + 15 překážek Z 21.12.201662
12.12.2016CZETarnóczy Miroslav 1980 SRTG Varnsdorf 5km + 15 překážek M 21.12.201659
8.12.2016CZETkadlecová Jaroslava 1981 Běhny 5km + 15 překážek Z 21.12.2016106
16.5.2017CZETocháčková Tereza 1997 Mršiny 5km + 15 překážek Z 16.5.2017169
11.12.2016CZETomáš Rostislav 1991 5km + 15 překážek M 15.12.2016112
30.12.2016CZETrnečka Tomáš 1990 Zelené švestky 5km + 15 překážek M 4.1.2017133
26.4.2017CZEUchytil Samuel 2006 A3 D12 4.5.20170
11.12.2016CZEVacková Eliška 1988 Princezny 5km + 15 překážek Z 12.12.2016114
9.1.2017CZEVacková Věra 1974 Brutal team Děčín 5km + 15 překážek Z 12.1.2017217
23.11.2016CZEVáclavík Petr 1981 5km + 15 překážek M 24.11.201652
5.12.2016CZEVancak Ondrej 1991 5km + 15 překážek M 15.12.201691
8.12.2016CZEVančáková Magdalena 1986 5km + 15 překážek Z 21.12.2016104
24.11.2016CZEVaňous Štěpán 1988 Barbarian Extreme team 5km + 15 překážek M 25.11.201621
22.11.2016CZEVavrincová Michaela 1996 Emmáci 5km + 15 překážek Z 23.11.201636
22.11.2016CZEVentura Jan 1995 SRTG Varnsdorf 5km + 15 překážek M 22.11.20161
31.12.2016CZEVirkovsky Jiri 1988 5km + 15 překážek M 11.1.2017157
5.5.2017CZEVíta David 2004 A4 D14 16.5.20170
23.11.2016CZEVítek Marian 1978 5km + 15 překážek M 12.12.201654
5.5.2017CZEVítová Kamila 1975 5km + 15 překážek Z 16.5.2017212
2.1.2017CZEVlčková Simona 1988 5km + 15 překážek Z 4.1.2017159
28.12.2016CZEVojtíšková Hana 1993 5km + 15 překážek Z 11.1.2017152
11.12.2016CZEVondráček Zdeněk 1987 Princezny 5km + 15 překážek M 12.12.2016115
3.1.2017CZEVyhnálková Blanka 1973 5km + 15 překážek Z 4.1.2017160
9.1.2017CZEVytina Jaromír 1970 5km + 15 překážek M 13.1.2017170
9.1.2017CZEVytinová Veronika 1992 5km + 15 překážek Z 11.1.2017174
9.1.2017CZEVytinová Monika 1991 5km + 15 překážek Z 11.1.2017173
9.1.2017CZEVytinová Jitka 1971 5km + 15 překážek Z 11.1.2017172
22.11.2016CZEWagnerová Michaela 1994 Wagneři 5km + 15 překážek Z 29.11.201617
29.11.2016CZEWaldhans Patrik 1991 Barbarian Extreme Team 5km + 15 překážek M 29.11.20165
11.1.2017CZEWaldhans David 1995 Barbarian Extreme Team 5km + 15 překážek M 13.1.201726
22.11.2016CZEZábranská Ladislava 1983 5km + 15 překážek Z 24.11.201640
12.5.2017CZEZahradník Jiří 2010 A2 D9 16.5.20170
12.5.2017CZEZahradník Josef 2010 A2 D9 16.5.20170
10.1.2017CZEZámostný Aleš 1980 Brutal team Děčín 5km + 15 překážek M 18.1.2017225
25.4.2017CZEZavadil Vojtěch 1986 Šneci 5km + 15 překážek M 3.5.2017143
28.11.2016CZEZelenka Robert 1975 5km + 15 překážek M 30.11.201672
26.12.2016CZEZelinka Jiří 1985 Všehochuť 5km + 15 překážek M 4.1.201781
9.1.2017CZEŽemla David 1970 5km + 15 překážek M 9.1.2017167
24.11.2016CZEŽemlová Kristýna 1995 Boochty 5km + 15 překážek Z 9.1.201756
9.1.2017CZEŽižka Josef 1980 Mršiny 5km + 15 překážek M 18.1.2017168