Toggle navigation
Kalendář závodů
Startovní listiny
Výsledky
Registrace
Pro pořadatele
Dotazy
Kontakt
Startovní listina ŠNEK RACE 2017
Statistika přihlášených
Trať
T
242
33
Kategorie
M
Muži
138
Z
Ženy
104
D9
Děti 7 - 9 let
14
D6
Děti 4 - 6 let
9
D12
Děti 10 -12 let
6
D14
Děti 13 - 14 let
4
Celkem přihlášených
275
Seznam přihlášených
Přihlášen
Stát
Jméno
Team
Trať
Kat.
Platba
Star.č.
5.5.2017
Víta David
A4
D14
16.5.2017
0
21.5.2017
Kolesova Tereza
A4
D14
28.5.2017
0
14.5.2017
Bláha Šimon
A4
D14
16.5.2017
0
14.5.2017
Steško Petr
A4
D14
17.5.2017
0
12.5.2017
Lejčko Adam
SRTG Varnsdorf
A3
D12
16.5.2017
0
4.5.2017
Novotná Nikol
Šneci
A3
D12
4.5.2017
0
26.4.2017
Uchytil Samuel
A3
D12
4.5.2017
0
10.5.2017
Hois Vojtěch
brutal team Děčín
A3
D12
16.5.2017
0
19.5.2017
Šafařík Michal
A3
D12
28.5.2017
0
12.5.2017
Fišer Jakub
A3
D12
16.5.2017
0
26.4.2017
Kozelka Tadeáš
A2
D9
16.5.2017
0
12.5.2017
Batelková Eliška
BEAST OCR team
A2
D9
16.5.2017
0
26.4.2017
Kalenda Lukáš
A2
D9
4.5.2017
0
2.5.2017
Šefara Štěpán
A2
D9
3.5.2017
0
12.5.2017
Zahradník Jiří
A2
D9
16.5.2017
0
29.4.2017
Korda Hugo
A2
D9
16.5.2017
0
26.4.2017
Svobodová Jessica
A2
D9
16.5.2017
0
19.5.2017
Šafařík Michal
A2
D9
28.5.2017
0
12.5.2017
Zahradník Josef
A2
D9
16.5.2017
0
14.5.2017
Bláhová Emma
A2
D9
16.5.2017
0
10.5.2017
Hois Jakub
brutal team Děčín
A2
D9
16.5.2017
0
26.4.2017
Punčochář Jakukb
A2
D9
3.5.2017
0
3.5.2017
Kudla Kristián
A2
D9
4.5.2017
0
26.4.2017
Střílková Šárka
A2
D9
3.5.2017
0
25.4.2017
Novák Tadeáš
Šneci
A1
D6
26.4.2017
0
17.5.2017
Šeflová Alice
A1
D6
28.5.2017
0
6.5.2017
Blažek Vojta
A1
D6
16.5.2017
0
2.5.2017
Šefara Tomáš
A1
D6
3.5.2017
0
10.5.2017
Slánková Yvetta
A1
D6
16.5.2017
0
3.5.2017
Kudla Jakub
A1
D6
4.5.2017
0
28.4.2017
Horák Viktor
A1
D6
3.5.2017
0
17.5.2017
Šeflová Klára
A1
D6
28.5.2017
0
7.5.2017
Šťastný Pavel
A1
D6
16.5.2017
0
13.12.2016
Fialka František
5km + 15 překážek
M
13.12.2016
129
8.12.2016
Vančáková Magdalena
5km + 15 překážek
Z
21.12.2016
104
1.12.2016
Kálecký Martin
Zdravý život s Míšou
5km + 15 překážek
M
6.12.2016
85
22.11.2016
Kuncová Denisa
5km + 15 překážek
Z
28.11.2016
42
10.1.2017
Jeřábek Čestmír
5km + 15 překážek
M
19.1.2017
186
9.1.2017
Černý Václav
Barbarian Extreme Team
5km + 15 překážek
M
10.1.2017
19
30.12.2016
Pauli Radek
Běhny
5km + 15 překážek
M
2.1.2017
108
12.12.2016
Milec Jindřich
SRTG Varnsdorf
5km + 15 překážek
M
13.12.2016
60
6.12.2016
Jaroš Martin
Kruhový trénink Žižkov
5km + 15 překážek
M
21.12.2016
95
27.11.2016
Matoušek Jan
5km + 15 překážek
M
5.12.2016
71
3.5.2017
Novotný Lukáš
Emmáci
5km + 15 překážek
M
3.5.2017
35
22.11.2016
krofta pavel
5km + 15 překážek
M
22.11.2016
7
13.1.2017
Marková Helena
Šneci
5km + 15 překážek
Z
16.1.2017
141
10.1.2017
Hoisová Kamila
brutal team Děčín
5km + 15 překážek
Z
16.1.2017
228
9.1.2017
Vytinová Monika
5km + 15 překážek
Z
11.1.2017
173
11.1.2017
Waldhans David
Barbarian Extreme Team
5km + 15 překážek
M
13.1.2017
26
14.12.2016
Cirhan František
zvládneme to?
5km + 15 překážek
M
19.12.2016
122
10.12.2016
Štefanová Pavlína
5km + 15 překážek
Z
12.12.2016
235
2.12.2016
Kravcovová Alena
Poldovky
5km + 15 překážek
Z
6.12.2016
89
23.11.2016
Jeřicha Dan
JPK
5km + 15 překážek
M
24.11.2016
45
12.1.2017
Jiřišta Lukáš
Mrňouskové
5km + 15 překážek
M
16.1.2017
190
9.1.2017
Rampas Tomáš
zvládnem to?
5km + 15 překážek
M
11.1.2017
125
3.1.2017
Schánělová Michala
5km + 15 překážek
Z
4.1.2017
161
12.12.2016
Caklová Rozálie
SRTG Varnsdorf
5km + 15 překážek
Z
15.12.2016
66
7.12.2016
Bureš Patrik
KIA RACE TEAM
5km + 15 překážek
M
13.12.2016
241
29.11.2016
Portellová Karolina
Barbarian Extreme Team
5km + 15 překážek
Z
29.11.2016
4
22.11.2016
Budín Pavel
5km + 15 překážek
M
23.11.2016
3
17.1.2017
Landovský David
5km + 15 překážek
M
23.1.2017
202
10.1.2017
Novotný Pavel
5km + 15 překážek
M
11.1.2017
181
9.1.2017
Liška Jiří
Brutal team Děčín
5km + 15 překážek
M
11.1.2017
216
28.12.2016
Nedvídek Václav
Barbarian extreme team
5km + 15 překážek
M
29.12.2016
28
11.12.2016
Horáková Martina
5km + 15 překážek
Z
4.1.2017
113
5.12.2016
Roček Václav
Kruhový Trénink Žižkov
5km + 15 překážek
M
5.12.2016
96
23.11.2016
Vítek Marian
5km + 15 překážek
M
12.12.2016
54
27.4.2017
Stoja David
5km + 15 překážek
M
27.4.2017
211
12.1.2017
Lachman Jaroslav
Mrňouskové
5km + 15 překážek
M
16.1.2017
191
9.1.2017
Jeřábková Zdenka
Šneci
5km + 15 překážek
Z
17.1.2017
138
9.1.2017
Klásek Tomáš
Všehochuť
5km + 15 překážek
M
9.1.2017
82
17.12.2016
Novotný Tomáš
Beast Varnsdorf
5km + 15 překážek
M
21.12.2016
69
8.12.2016
Tkadlecová Jaroslava
Běhny
5km + 15 překážek
Z
21.12.2016
106
1.12.2016
Kučera Tomáš
Zdravý život s Míšou
5km + 15 překážek
M
2.12.2016
84
22.11.2016
Štěpán Jan
5km + 15 překážek
M
23.11.2016
41
25.4.2017
Benych Oldřich
5km + 15 překážek
M
3.5.2017
207
10.1.2017
Růžičková Nikola
5km + 15 překážek
Z
19.1.2017
185
30.12.2016
Ketner Lukáš
Běhny
5km + 15 překážek
M
9.1.2017
107
13.12.2016
Fialková Eva
5km + 15 překážek
Z
13.12.2016
128
6.12.2016
Kultscherová Monika
Kruhový trénink Žižkov
5km + 15 překážek
Z
21.12.2016
94
26.11.2016
Střílková Milena
Šneci
5km + 15 překážek
Z
30.12.2016
37
7.12.2016
Jenčovský Mikuláš
R.J.M.A. team
5km + 15 překážek
M
15.12.2016
99
13.1.2017
Mark Petr
Šneci
5km + 15 překážek
M
16.1.2017
142
10.1.2017
Feistnerová Stanislava
Spartan Děčín - Sokol Maxičky
5km + 15 překážek
M
16.1.2017
227
9.1.2017
Vytinová Jitka
5km + 15 překážek
Z
11.1.2017
172
22.12.2016
Pišvejc Jan
Barbarian Extreme Team
5km + 15 překážek
M
23.12.2016
25
12.12.2016
Tarnóczy Miroslav
my2kemp
5km + 15 překážek
M
21.12.2016
59
10.12.2016
Horák Miroslav
5km + 15 překážek
M
21.12.2016
110
2.12.2016
Poldová Lucie
Poldovky
5km + 15 překážek
Z
6.12.2016
88
16.5.2017
Sismilich Libor
Šneci
5km + 15 překážek
M
16.5.2017
144
23.11.2016
Lacinova Adela
Barbarian Extreme Team
5km + 15 překážek
Z
30.11.2016
18
12.1.2017
Schmidová Jana
J.B.
5km + 15 překážek
Z
24.1.2017
234
9.1.2017
Kremla Tomáš
Predator workout Děčín
5km + 15 překážek
M
11.1.2017
220
3.1.2017
Vyhnálková Blanka
5km + 15 překážek
Z
4.1.2017
160
13.12.2016
Klásek Pavel
Všehochuť
5km + 15 překážek
M
22.12.2016
79
7.12.2016
Kolařík Standa
KIA RACE TEAM
5km + 15 překážek
M
13.12.2016
240
29.11.2016
Kuttelwascherová Martina
5km + 15 překážek
Z
21.12.2016
75
22.11.2016
Petráková Zuzana
Fitness-intense Varnsdorf
5km + 15 překážek
Z
1.12.2016
46
16.1.2017
Prokel Nikola
Predator Workout Dečín
5km + 15 překážek
M
17.1.2017
233
10.1.2017
Luka Martin
brutal team Děčín
5km + 15 překážek
M
16.1.2017
232
9.1.2017
Houšková Alena
Brutal team Děčín
5km + 15 překážek
Z
11.1.2017
215
26.12.2016
Zelinka Jiří
Všehochuť
5km + 15 překážek
M
4.1.2017
81
12.12.2016
Iblová Hana
SRTG Varnsdorf
5km + 15 překážek
Z
21.12.2016
65
4.12.2016
Cesarová Alice
Kruhový Trénink Žižkov
5km + 15 překážek
Z
5.12.2016
93
23.11.2016
Hriadel Jaroslav
5km + 15 překážek
M
25.11.2016
53
27.4.2017
Smetana Daniel
5km + 15 překážek
M
27.4.2017
210
12.1.2017
Benedová Gabriela
Všehochuť
5km + 15 překážek
Z
19.1.2017
83
9.1.2017
Procházka Tomáš
Brutal team Děčín
5km + 15 překážek
M
12.1.2017
223
8.1.2017
Kačírek Ondřej
5km + 15 překážek
M
11.1.2017
166
15.12.2016
Procházková Tereza
Šneci
5km + 15 překážek
Z
21.12.2016
136
11.12.2016
Tomáš Rostislav
5km + 15 překážek
M
15.12.2016
112
30.11.2016
Kubelka Jan
Lenoši
5km + 15 překážek
M
1.12.2016
16
10.5.2017
Čvančara Adam
5km + 15 překážek
M
16.5.2017
213
22.11.2016
Zábranská Ladislava
5km + 15 překážek
Z
24.11.2016
40
25.4.2017
Roztočil Jan
5km + 15 překážek
M
3.5.2017
126
10.1.2017
Manzelová Michaela
Šneci
5km + 15 překážek
Z
17.1.2017
140
30.12.2016
Burtone Lorenzo
5km + 15 překážek
M
11.1.2017
155
13.12.2016
Plha Lukáš
5km + 15 překážek
M
15.12.2016
127
7.1.2017
Hofmanová Monika
Fitness Intense
5km + 15 překážek
Z
12.1.2017
48
25.11.2016
Morávek Jan
Barbarian Extreme Team
5km + 15 překážek
M
1.12.2016
22
12.1.2017
Šafařík Petr
DreamTeam
5km + 15 překážek
M
16.1.2017
197
10.1.2017
Jeřábková Dana
Brutal team Děčín
5km + 15 překážek
Z
18.1.2017
226
9.1.2017
Kleknerová Kristýna
Za hezčí zadeček
5km + 15 překážek
Z
11.1.2017
171
22.12.2016
Hanzelka Miroslav
Barbarian Extreme Team
5km + 15 překážek
M
22.12.2016
24
12.12.2016
Horák Michal
5km + 15 překážek
M
2.1.2017
118
6.12.2016
Jenčovský Jaroslav
R.J.M.A. team
5km + 15 překážek
M
15.12.2016
101
2.12.2016
Hurskyj Alexandr
Barbarian Extereme Team
5km + 15 překážek
M
5.12.2016
31
16.5.2017
Tocháčková Tereza
Mršiny
5km + 15 překážek
Z
16.5.2017
169
22.11.2016
Černá Lucie
5km + 15 překážek
Z
24.11.2016
44
26.4.2017
Petružálková Eva
fitness intense
5km + 15 překážek
Z
26.4.2017
6
12.1.2017
Kutíková Natalie
Pražáci
5km + 15 překážek
Z
24.1.2017
146
9.1.2017
Líbal Petr
Brutal team Děčín
5km + 15 překážek
M
16.1.2017
219
2.1.2017
Vlčková Simona
5km + 15 překážek
Z
4.1.2017
159
13.12.2016
Osvald Jan
Trubitchky
5km + 15 překážek
M
15.12.2016
120
9.12.2016
Roučková Olga
Big Shock
5km + 15 překážek
Z
21.12.2016
102
28.11.2016
Caklová Terezie
5km + 15 překážek
Z
29.11.2016
74
5.5.2017
Vítová Kamila
5km + 15 překážek
Z
16.5.2017
212
22.11.2016
Mašková Zuzana
Lenoši
5km + 15 překážek
Z
1.12.2016
12
15.1.2017
Baliharova Aneta
5km + 15 překážek
Z
19.1.2017
201
10.1.2017
Černý Jan
Brutal team Děčín
5km + 15 překážek
M
11.1.2017
231
9.1.2017
Hoang Filip Ly
5km + 15 překážek
M
17.1.2017
178
26.12.2016
Pajer Lubos
Všehochuť
5km + 15 překážek
M
9.1.2017
80
12.12.2016
Brožek Jiří
SRTG Varnsdorf
5km + 15 překážek
M
15.12.2016
64
7.12.2016
Kamínek Luboš
KIA RACE TEAM
5km + 15 překážek
M
13.12.2016
239
23.11.2016
Palýová Tereza
Barbarian Extreme Team
5km + 15 překážek
Z
24.11.2016
20
12.1.2017
Francúzová Adéla
Barbarian Extreme Team
5km + 15 překážek
Z
17.1.2017
29
9.1.2017
Luxiková Jana
Brutal team Dečín
5km + 15 překážek
Z
12.1.2017
222
8.1.2017
Sedláčková Jana
5km + 15 překážek
Z
12.1.2017
165
15.12.2016
Šedivá Petra
Princezny
5km + 15 překážek
Z
21.12.2016
111
7.1.2017
Gutová Linda
BEAST Varnsdorf
5km + 15 překážek
Z
9.1.2017
57
4.12.2016
Bartošová Debora
Všehochuť
5km + 15 překážek
Z
13.12.2016
78
22.11.2016
Vavrincová Michaela
Emmáci
5km + 15 překážek
Z
23.11.2016
36
25.4.2017
Zavadil Vojtěch
Šneci
5km + 15 překážek
M
3.5.2017
143
10.1.2017
Jartymyk Ladislav
5km + 15 překážek
M
11.1.2017
184
30.12.2016
Trnečka Tomáš
Zelené švestky
5km + 15 překážek
M
4.1.2017
133
7.1.2017
Boučková Charlotte
Fitness Intense
5km + 15 překážek
Z
11.1.2017
50
8.12.2016
Behenský Jan
5km + 15 překážek
M
8.12.2016
103
30.11.2016
Čiháček Václav
Lenoši
5km + 15 překážek
M
1.12.2016
15
31.1.2017
Křivánek Martin
5km + 15 překážek
M
2.2.2017
203
10.1.2017
Zámostný Aleš
Brutal team Děčín
5km + 15 překážek
M
18.1.2017
225
9.1.2017
Halounová Kateřina
5km + 15 překážek
M
13.1.2017
170
21.12.2016
Kozelková Helena
Emmáci
5km + 15 překážek
Z
22.12.2016
38
12.12.2016
Rapčan Ladislav
5km + 15 překážek
M
12.12.2016
117
6.12.2016
Jenčovská Radka
R.J.M.A. team
5km + 15 překážek
Z
15.12.2016
100
24.11.2016
Vaňous Štěpán
Barbarian Extreme team
5km + 15 překážek
M
25.11.2016
21
12.1.2017
Bruderova Anna
Mrňouskové
5km + 15 překážek
Z
16.1.2017
189
9.1.2017
Krouská Jitka
Brutal team Děčín
5km + 15 překážek
Z
11.1.2017
218
2.1.2017
Krišková Markéta
5km + 15 překážek
Z
4.1.2017
158
13.12.2016
Polák Tomáš
Zelené švestky
5km + 15 překážek
M
15.12.2016
132
9.12.2016
Hynek Richard
Barbarian Extreme Team
5km + 15 překážek
M
15.12.2016
23
2.12.2016
Schwarz Marek
Kruhový trénink Žižkov
5km + 15 překážek
M
7.12.2016
97
22.11.2016
Ventura Jan
Beast Varnsdorf
5km + 15 překážek
M
22.11.2016
1
22.11.2016
Kučera Petr
Predator workout Děčín
5km + 15 překážek
M
23.11.2016
11
14.1.2017
Kunc Jan
Cycling for life
5km + 15 překážek
Z
16.1.2017
200
10.1.2017
Kučera Lukáš
SRTG Kolín
5km + 15 překážek
M
17.1.2017
180
9.1.2017
Martikán Lukáš
Titáni
5km + 15 překážek
M
11.1.2017
176
25.12.2016
Chládek Oldřich
Barbarian Extreme Team
5km + 15 překážek
M
29.12.2016
27
12.12.2016
Bidrmanová Ivona
SRTG Varnsdorf
5km + 15 překážek
Z
21.12.2016
63
7.12.2016
Lukačina Pavel
KIA RACE TEAM
5km + 15 překážek
M
12.12.2016
238
28.11.2016
Jíšová Jana
5km + 15 překážek
Z
29.11.2016
73
12.1.2017
Hervertová Klára
TRYFIT team
5km + 15 překážek
Z
16.1.2017
193
9.1.2017
Hříbalová Radka
Brutal team Děčín
5km + 15 překážek
Z
11.1.2017
221
8.1.2017
Gažáková Kristýna
5km + 15 překážek
Z
12.1.2017
164
14.12.2016
Lojková Romana
5km + 15 překážek
Z
15.12.2016
134
11.12.2016
Mišechová Tereza
freestyledovolena.cz
5km + 15 překážek
Z
12.12.2016
32
4.12.2016
Forejtová Dominika
Všehochuť
5km + 15 překážek
Z
13.12.2016
77
7.1.2017
Krumlová Vendula
Fitness Intense
5km + 15 překážek
Z
16.1.2017
47
7.2.2017
Gazda Michal
Rumburaci.eu
5km + 15 překážek
M
15.2.2017
206
10.1.2017
Jirouš Oldřich
Láďovi šneci
5km + 15 překážek
M
11.1.2017
183
30.12.2016
Horník Tomáš
Chrobaci
5km + 15 překážek
M
6.1.2017
154
12.12.2016
Osvaldová Lucie
Trubitchky
5km + 15 překážek
Z
15.12.2016
119
7.12.2016
Sedláčková Veronika
Brutal team Děčín
5km + 15 překážek
Z
15.12.2016
214
30.11.2016
Halbich Česlav
9.rota chemické ochrany
5km + 15 překážek
M
2.12.2016
14
22.11.2016
Jílková Petra
Emmáci
5km + 15 překážek
Z
23.11.2016
39
12.1.2017
Sismilichová Kateřina
5km + 15 překážek
Z
19.1.2017
196
10.1.2017
Král Pavel
Brutal team Děčín
5km + 15 překážek
M
18.1.2017
224
9.1.2017
Žižka Josef
OCR Losers
5km + 15 překážek
M
18.1.2017
168
21.12.2016
Kopřiva Jiri
Pražáci
5km + 15 překážek
M
22.12.2016
148
12.12.2016
Svobodová Klára
5km + 15 překážek
Z
12.12.2016
116
5.12.2016
Rosa František
Kruhový Trénink Žižkov
5km + 15 překážek
M
8.12.2016
98
24.11.2016
Malina Luboš
5km + 15 překážek
M
25.11.2016
58
12.1.2017
Kubešová Jana
Mrňouskové
5km + 15 překážek
Z
16.1.2017
188
9.1.2017
Stejskal Josef
Pražáci
5km + 15 překážek
M
24.1.2017
149
31.12.2016
Virkovsky Jiri
5km + 15 překážek
M
11.1.2017
157
13.12.2016
Rosa Jan
Zelené švestky
5km + 15 překážek
M
22.12.2016
131
8.12.2016
Rudolf Jan
SRTG Praha
5km + 15 překážek
M
9.12.2016
109
2.12.2016
Šedá Markéta
Šneci
5km + 15 překážek
Z
6.12.2016
87
22.11.2016
Neubauerová Jana
Varnsdorf
5km + 15 překážek
Z
22.11.2016
2
26.4.2017
Nebesář Michal
5km + 15 překážek
M
26.4.2017
208
10.1.2017
Klímová Blanka
Brutal team Děčín
5km + 15 překážek
Z
16.1.2017
230
9.1.2017
Brabec Jiří
Titáni
5km + 15 překážek
M
11.1.2017
175
25.12.2016
Sadílek Martin
5km + 15 překážek
M
29.12.2016
151
12.12.2016
Kuncová Kateřina
BEAST OCR team
5km + 15 překážek
Z
21.12.2016
62
7.12.2016
Kalfus Martin
KIA RACE TEAM
5km + 15 překážek
M
13.12.2016
237
28.11.2016
Zelenka Robert
5km + 15 překážek
M
30.11.2016
72
22.11.2016
Desenská Eva
SVVAT
5km + 15 překážek
Z
22.11.2016
10
14.1.2017
BLAŽEK David
5km + 15 překážek
M
8.2.2017
199
9.1.2017
Rašín Jakub
Šneci
5km + 15 překážek
M
17.1.2017
137
4.1.2017
Mansfeldová Nela
5km + 15 překážek
Z
4.1.2017
163
14.12.2016
Cirhanová Markéta
zvládneme to?
5km + 15 překážek
Z
19.12.2016
121
11.12.2016
Ringelhan Zdenek
Lichožrouti
5km + 15 překážek
M
12.12.2016
33
4.12.2016
Forejt Pavel
Všehochuť
5km + 15 překážek
M
13.12.2016
76
23.11.2016
Václavík Petr
5km + 15 překážek
M
24.11.2016
52
26.4.2017
Syrovátka Tomáš
5km + 15 překážek
M
30.4.2017
209
12.1.2017
Barcík Lukáš
TRYFIT team
5km + 15 překážek
M
17.1.2017
192
10.1.2017
Pokorný Zdenek
5km + 15 překážek
M
16.1.2017
182
28.12.2016
Švejcarová Blažena
5km + 15 překážek
Z
30.12.2016
153
12.12.2016
Marčík Vlastimil
SRTG Varnsdorf
5km + 15 překážek
M
21.12.2016
68
7.12.2016
Neškodová Lada
KIA RACE TEAM
5km + 15 překážek
Z
13.12.2016
135
30.11.2016
Kubelka Vaclav
Lenoši
5km + 15 překážek
M
1.12.2016
13
22.11.2016
Sedláček Svatopluk
Emmáci
5km + 15 překážek
M
23.11.2016
34
3.2.2017
Hronik Tomáš
5km + 15 překážek
M
15.2.2017
205
9.1.2017
Háva Lukáš
AC RUMBURK
5km + 15 překážek
Z
17.1.2017
179
9.1.2017
Hnízdilová Ráďa
Za hezčí zadeček
5km + 15 překážek
Z
11.1.2017
9
21.12.2016
Konhefr Patrik
Pražáci
5km + 15 překážek
M
22.12.2016
147
11.12.2016
Vacková Eliška
Princezny
5km + 15 překážek
Z
12.12.2016
114
5.12.2016
Bording Teresa
5km + 15 překážek
Z
29.12.2016
92
24.11.2016
Žemlová Kristýna
Boochty
5km + 15 překážek
Z
9.1.2017
56
12.1.2017
Holinec Jan
5km + 15 překážek
M
17.1.2017
195
9.1.2017
Vacková Věra
Brutal team Děčín
5km + 15 překážek
Z
12.1.2017
217
30.12.2016
Blažek Vilém
5km + 15 překážek
M
11.1.2017
156
13.12.2016
Neubauer Jakub
5km + 15 překážek
M
15.12.2016
130
8.12.2016
Paseka David
5km + 15 překážek
M
21.12.2016
105
1.12.2016
Pohanová Petra
Kálečáci
5km + 15 překážek
Z
6.12.2016
86
22.11.2016
Matoušek Jaroslav
5km + 15 překážek
M
24.11.2016
43
10.1.2017
Jeřábková Šarlota
5km + 15 překážek
Z
19.1.2017
187
23.12.2016
Bording Nora
5km + 15 překážek
Z
29.12.2016
150
12.12.2016
Herák Josef
SRTG Varnsdorf
5km + 15 překážek
M
13.12.2016
61
7.12.2016
Kalfusová Karla
KIA RACE TEAM
5km + 15 překážek
Z
13.12.2016
236
27.11.2016
Matoušková Lucie
5km + 15 překážek
Z
6.12.2016
70
22.11.2016
Hnízdilová Lenča
Za hezčí zadeček
5km + 15 překážek
Z
7.12.2016
8
13.1.2017
Sobotka Radek
5km + 15 překážek
M
17.1.2017
198
10.1.2017
Luková Jaroslava
brutal team Děčín
5km + 15 překážek
Z
16.1.2017
229
9.1.2017
Vytinová Veronika
5km + 15 překážek
Z
11.1.2017
174
3.1.2017
Březinová Michaela
5km + 15 překážek
Z
4.1.2017
162
14.12.2016
Cirhan Dominik
zvládneme to?
5km + 15 překážek
M
19.12.2016
123
7.1.2017
Boučková Jitka
Fitness Intense
5km + 15 překážek
Z
11.1.2017
49
2.12.2016
Havránek Jiří
BikeroRun Bynov
5km + 15 překážek
M
5.12.2016
90
23.11.2016
Horacek Lubomir
Lubik team
5km + 15 překážek
M
24.11.2016
51
12.1.2017
Mudra Jakub
Titáni
5km + 15 překážek
M
18.1.2017
177
9.1.2017
Srpová Sandra
zvládnem to?
5km + 15 překážek
Z
10.1.2017
124
28.12.2016
Vojtíšková Hana
5km + 15 překážek
Z
11.1.2017
152
12.12.2016
Grof Václav
SRTG Varnsdorf
5km + 15 překážek
M
21.12.2016
67
7.12.2016
Rožánek Jiří
KIA RACE TEAM
5km + 15 překážek
M
13.12.2016
242
29.11.2016
Waldhans Patrik
Barbarian Extreme Team
5km + 15 překážek
M
29.11.2016
5
22.11.2016
Kučerová Michaela
Zdravý život s Míšou
5km + 15 překážek
Z
29.11.2016
17
3.2.2017
Sekyra David
5km + 15 překážek
M
15.2.2017
204
10.1.2017
Stuchlíková Zdeňka
Barbarian Extream Team
5km + 15 překážek
Z
12.1.2017
30
17.12.2016
Hájek Miroslav
5km + 15 překážek
M
21.12.2016
145
11.12.2016
Vondráček Zdeněk
Princezny
5km + 15 překážek
M
12.12.2016
115
5.12.2016
Vancak Ondrej
5km + 15 překážek
M
15.12.2016
91
24.11.2016
Pavlik Jakub
5km + 15 překážek
M
28.11.2016
55
12.1.2017
Slavík Ladislav
5km + 15 překážek
M
25.1.2017
194
9.1.2017
Jeřábková Zdenka
Šneci
5km + 15 překážek
Z
17.1.2017
139
9.1.2017
Žemla David
5km + 15 překážek
M
9.1.2017
167
Title
‹
›
×