Startovní listina DĚTSKÝ MAMUT 2018

Statistika přihlášených

Trať
T33000 m14
2000 m14
T1300 m10
T2800 m10
T44000 m3
T56000 m3
Kategorie
OKOdrážedla kluci9
K3Kluci (2008-2010)9
K2Kluci (2011-2012)9
D3Dívky (2008-2010)5
K1Kluci (2013 a mladší)5
D2Dívky (2011-2012)5
D1Dívky (2013 a mldaší)5
D5Dívky (2003-2005)2
K4Kluci (2006-2007)2
ODOdrážedla dívky 1
D4Dívky (2006-2007)1
K5Kluci (2003-2005)1
Celkem přihlášených54

Seznam přihlášených

Přihlášen Stát Závodník Team Trať Kat. Platba Star.č.
24.4.2018CZEBenešová Eliška 2000 m D2 30.4.201819
28.2.2018CZEBezděk Šimon TJ Sokol TOVAČOV 3000 m K3 nezaplaceno0
21.5.2018CZEBobčíková Lucie 2000 m D2 nezaplaceno0
16.5.2018CZEBřezinová Laura ÚAMK BIKETRIAL Přerov 2000 m D2 18.5.20184
27.2.2018CZEČechmánek Oliver AD TEAM 800 m K1 6.3.201828
27.2.2018CZEČechmánek Eduard AD TEAM 2000 m K2 6.3.201827
21.2.2018CZEDedek Matěj AD team 3000 m K3 27.2.20182
21.2.2018CZEDedek Jakub AD team 2000 m K2 27.2.201832
6.3.2018CZEDohnal Patrik Zapro team 3000 m K3 16.3.201824
6.3.2018CZEDohnal Darek Zapro team 300 m OK 16.3.201826
13.5.2018CZEDohnalík Robin 300 m OK 15.5.20183
6.3.2018CZEDohnalová Markéta Zapro team 800 m D1 16.3.201825
23.5.2018CZEDrongová Sofie 800 m D1 24.5.201832
15.5.2018CZEGajdoš Štěpán 4EVER Cyklo Bulis 6000 m K5 nezaplaceno0
21.2.2018CZEHaluzík Martin Cyklo team Kolárna 4000 m K4 nezaplaceno0
13.5.2018CZEHanák František 800 m K1 nezaplaceno0
3.5.2018CZEHarlender Lukáš Cykloteam Kolárna 4000 m K4 9.5.201816
8.5.2018CZEHradílek Jakub MG Bike Team 2000 m K2 nezaplaceno0
8.5.2018CZEHradílková Zuzana MG Bike Team 3000 m D3 nezaplaceno0
25.4.2018CZEHrubá Michaela Sportovní tým Kola Koblížek 2000 m D2 30.4.201820
25.4.2018CZEHrubý Jakub Sportovní tým Kola Koblížek 3000 m K3 30.4.201821
21.5.2018CZEKarafiát Ondřej 3000 m K3 nezaplaceno0
21.5.2018CZEKarafiát Jan 2000 m K2 nezaplaceno0
18.4.2018CZEKlakurka Patriček 800 m K1 30.4.201817
13.5.2018CZEKošár Karel Cyklo team KOLÁRNA 3000 m K3 15.5.201813
13.5.2018CZEKošárová Lucie 6000 m D5 15.5.201812
14.5.2018CZEKratochvíl Matouš 300 m OK 15.5.20189
14.5.2018CZEKratochvíl Lukáš 800 m K1 15.5.20188
14.5.2018CZEKratochvíl Jan 2000 m K2 15.5.201829
23.5.2018CZEKratochvílová Anna Cykloch team Chvalčov 3000 m D3 nezaplaceno0
23.5.2018CZEKuban Kvido 2000 m K2 24.5.201833
21.5.2018CZEKubíček Tomáš MiKo cycles 300 m OK 21.5.20181
4.4.2018CZEKubičík Max 300 m OK 17.4.201822
21.5.2018CZEKubíčková Simonka MiKo cycles 800 m D1 21.5.20185
13.3.2018CZELachmannová Anna 2000 m D2 nezaplaceno0
13.3.2018CZEmachač tomáš HC Zubr 3000 m K3 nezaplaceno0
23.5.2018CZEOtřísal Erik RALIKA 3000 m K3 nezaplaceno0
8.5.2018CZEPodolová Kamila 3000 m D3 9.5.201815
20.4.2018CZERolinc Dominik 300 m OK 30.4.201818
15.5.2018CZERupová Dominika CK Feso Petřvald 6000 m D5 16.5.20187
20.5.2018CZERůžička Jan Miko Cycles Přerov 300 m OK 21.5.201811
20.5.2018CZERůžičková Tereza Miko Cycles Přerov 300 m OD 21.5.2018111
8.5.2018CZEŠimčik Matěj 2000 m K2 24.5.201836
17.5.2018CZESlámková Agáta 3000 m D3 18.5.20186
17.5.2018CZESlámková Karolína 3000 m D3 18.5.201830
23.5.2018CZESlezák Richard 300 m OK nezaplaceno0
23.5.2018CZESlezáková Barbora 800 m D1 nezaplaceno0
12.4.2018CZESmažilová Markéta Sanitka66 Holešov 4000 m D4 17.4.201823
21.5.2018CZESoldán Tomáš CYKLO ŽOPY 2000 m K2 23.5.201831
23.5.2018CZEStavíček Dominik 2000 m K2 24.5.201834
23.5.2018CZEStavíček Kristián 800 m K1 24.5.201835
10.5.2018CZETalla Vojtěch 300 m OK 13.5.201814
21.5.2018CZEValach Matyáš Bike Team Velké Těšany 3000 m K3 21.5.201810
20.5.2018CZEVrbová Natálie Feozen 800 m D1 nezaplaceno0