23.4.2018 | | Abramovič Jan | Inoušci |
300 m |
300 O |
23.4.2018 |
19.5.2018 | | Adéla Krupičková | |
1 km |
1ZP |
20.5.2018 |
13.5.2018 | | Albrecht Jakub | |
300 m |
300 O |
15.5.2018 |
13.5.2018 | | Albrecht Matyáš | |
1 km |
1MP |
15.5.2018 |
18.5.2018 | | Bačkovský David | |
300 m |
300 K |
20.5.2018 |
18.5.2018 | | Bačkovský Vítek | |
300 m |
300 O |
20.5.2018 |
15.5.2018 | | Beneš Daniel | CykloBendl Vysoké Mýto |
10 km |
10MS |
18.5.2018 |
6.6.2018 | | Benešová Anna | |
300 m |
300 O |
nezaplaceno |
6.6.2018 | | Benešová Barbora | |
1 km |
1ZP |
nezaplaceno |
3.6.2018 | | Bezstarosti Nicol | Bakako Nová Paka |
5 km |
5ZM |
nezaplaceno |
6.6.2018 | | Blaháková Josefína | |
300 m |
300 K |
nezaplaceno |
8.5.2018 | | Blazek Aleš | Nasavrky bikers |
5 km |
5MM |
15.5.2018 |
8.5.2018 | | Blazkova Jolana | Nasavrky bikers |
1 km |
1ZP |
15.5.2018 |
4.6.2018 | | Bohánská Vanesa | SKI Team Liberec |
1 km |
1ZP |
nezaplaceno |
15.5.2018 | | Bříza Vojtěch | CK MTB Maraton |
5 km |
5MM |
nezaplaceno |
6.6.2018 | | Brzek Matěj | Hounyk MTB team |
1 km |
1MP |
nezaplaceno |
5.6.2018 | | Brzek Tomáš | Hounyk MTB team |
300 m |
300 K |
nezaplaceno |
16.4.2018 | | Buben Petr | |
1 km |
1MP |
16.4.2018 |
16.4.2018 | | Buben Lukáš | |
5 km |
5MM |
16.4.2018 |
17.5.2018 | | Buchal Tomáš | |
5 km |
5MM |
18.5.2018 |
6.6.2018 | | Buchal Petr | |
1 km |
1MP |
nezaplaceno |
6.5.2018 | | Bureš Benjamín | Opuštěné Ventilky |
300 m |
300 K |
15.5.2018 |
14.5.2018 | | Burešová Matylda | Opuštěné Ventilky |
5 km |
5ZM |
15.5.2018 |
6.5.2018 | | Burešová Beáta | Opuštěné Ventilky |
1 km |
1ZP |
15.5.2018 |
28.5.2018 | | Carda Kryštůfek | |
300 m |
300 K |
30.5.2018 |
3.5.2018 | | Češka Andrej | |
10 km |
10MS |
9.5.2018 |
28.5.2018 | | Chlapcová Veronika | CK Skuteč |
5 km |
5ZM |
31.5.2018 |
4.6.2018 | | Chvojka Filip | GHOST Junior team |
5 km |
5MM |
nezaplaceno |
24.4.2018 | | Cindr Jakub | cyklo Bendl |
10 km |
10MS |
9.5.2018 |
6.4.2018 | | Daněk Vojtěch | |
300 m |
300 O |
17.4.2018 |
10.4.2018 | | Daněk Jan | Kolben a Daněk |
1 km |
1MP |
17.4.2018 |
5.6.2018 | | Doležalová Markéta | Bike Freaks Holice |
10 km |
10ZS |
nezaplaceno |
14.5.2018 | | Dopitová Dorothea | |
5 km |
5ZM |
18.5.2018 |
4.6.2018 | | Dostál Matyáš | |
1 km |
1MP |
5.6.2018 |
6.6.2018 | | Dostálová Barborka | |
300 m |
300 O |
nezaplaceno |
13.5.2018 | | Douděra Petr | Jaroslav kulvavý Cycling Team |
1 km |
1MP |
16.5.2018 |
13.5.2018 | | Douděra Filip | CC Choceň |
5 km |
5MM |
16.5.2018 |
14.5.2018 | | Douděrová Kateřina | Jaroslav Kulhavý Cycling Team |
5 km |
5ZM |
16.5.2018 |
17.5.2018 | | Drahá Martina | YOLO |
10 km |
10ZS |
21.5.2018 |
17.5.2018 | | Drahá Kristýna | YOLO |
1 km |
1ZP |
18.5.2018 |
1.5.2018 | | Drahoš Mikuláš | |
1 km |
1MP |
9.5.2018 |
13.5.2018 | | Dúcká Edita | |
300 m |
300 K |
nezaplaceno |
13.5.2018 | | Dúcký Ondřej | |
1 km |
1MP |
nezaplaceno |
20.5.2018 | | Dudek Josef | |
300 m |
300 O |
30.5.2018 |
20.5.2018 | | Dudek Šimon | |
1 km |
1MP |
30.5.2018 |
20.5.2018 | | Dudková Ema | |
300 m |
300 K |
30.5.2018 |
6.6.2018 | | Dvořák Jan | |
300 m |
300 K |
nezaplaceno |
6.6.2018 | | Dvořáková Lenka | |
1 km |
1ZP |
nezaplaceno |
6.6.2018 | | Džbánek Petr | |
300 m |
300 K |
nezaplaceno |
6.6.2018 | | Džbánková Natálie | |
1 km |
1ZP |
nezaplaceno |
5.6.2018 | | Eisner Dan | |
5 km |
5MM |
nezaplaceno |
3.6.2018 | | Famfulíková Barbora | Cykloklub Jičín |
1 km |
1ZP |
nezaplaceno |
3.6.2018 | | Famfulíková Elena | Cykloklub Jičín |
300 m |
300 K |
nezaplaceno |
2.5.2018 | | Fejglová Emma | OFTEX oční klinika |
1 km |
1ZP |
9.5.2018 |
2.5.2018 | | Fejglová Ella | OFTEX oční klinika |
1 km |
1ZP |
9.5.2018 |
14.5.2018 | | Grubhoffer Nikolas | |
1 km |
1MP |
15.5.2018 |
24.5.2018 | | Hajro David Jiří | Klub českých cyklistů Litomyšl 1900 |
1 km |
1MP |
nezaplaceno |
29.5.2018 | | Háněl Filip | 1 km |
1 km |
1MP |
30.5.2018 |
29.5.2018 | | Háněl Radek | 1 km |
1 km |
1MP |
30.5.2018 |
6.6.2018 | | Hanušová Kristýna | GHOST junior team |
300 m |
300 K |
7.6.2018 |
5.6.2018 | | Haramul Kryštof | |
1 km |
1MP |
nezaplaceno |
5.6.2018 | | Haramul Jakub | |
300 m |
300 O |
nezaplaceno |
5.6.2018 | | Haramulová Anna | |
300 m |
300 K |
nezaplaceno |
15.5.2018 | | Hladík Vojtěch | |
5 km |
5MM |
16.5.2018 |
16.5.2018 | | Hladíková Denisa | |
1 km |
1ZP |
18.5.2018 |
17.4.2018 | | Horák Kryštof | |
10 km |
10MS |
23.4.2018 |
14.5.2018 | | Hospodka Vojtěch | CykloBendl Vysoké Mýto |
5 km |
5MM |
18.5.2018 |
14.5.2018 | | Hospodka Ondřej | CykloBendl |
1 km |
1MP |
18.5.2018 |
14.5.2018 | | Hostomský Metoděj | |
300 m |
300 K |
15.5.2018 |
16.5.2018 | | Hromádková Nela | Nelinka |
300 m |
300 O |
18.5.2018 |
4.6.2018 | | Janeš Šimon | BMX Pardubice |
1 km |
1MP |
nezaplaceno |
28.5.2018 | | Janovský Matěj | |
300 m |
300 K |
30.5.2018 |
2.6.2018 | | Jeništová Vendula | |
300 m |
300 K |
nezaplaceno |
4.6.2018 | | Kakrdová Ester | |
300 m |
300 O |
5.6.2018 |
15.5.2018 | | Kalina Patrik | 1KM |
5 km |
5MM |
16.5.2018 |
15.5.2018 | | Kalinova Daniela | 300m |
300 m |
300 K |
16.5.2018 |
6.6.2018 | | Kindernay Maxim | |
300 m |
300 O |
7.6.2018 |
1.6.2018 | | Klapal Vojta | |
300 m |
300 K |
5.6.2018 |
18.4.2018 | | Klenovská Ariana | |
300 m |
300 O |
23.4.2018 |
10.4.2018 | | Klofanda Jakub | Cyklobendl Vysoké Mýto |
300 m |
300 K |
15.5.2018 |
9.4.2018 | | Klofandová Natálie | Cyklobendl Vysoké Mýto |
1 km |
1ZP |
16.5.2018 |
31.5.2018 | | Kočvara Matěj | |
1 km |
1MP |
2.6.2018 |
30.5.2018 | | Komárková Emma | TEAMM |
5 km |
5ZM |
2.6.2018 |
5.6.2018 | | Kopecká Laura | Nobelis Béé |
300 m |
300 K |
nezaplaceno |
5.6.2018 | | Kopecká Laura | Nobelis Béé |
1 km |
1ZP |
nezaplaceno |
5.6.2018 | | Kopecký Kryštof | Nobelis Béé |
1 km |
1MP |
nezaplaceno |
5.6.2018 | | Kopiště Radim | STS CHvojkovice-Brod |
5 km |
5MM |
nezaplaceno |
5.6.2018 | | Kopiště Richard | STS CHvojkovice-Brod |
1 km |
1MP |
nezaplaceno |
15.5.2018 | | Kopsa Ondřej | CykloBendl Vysoké Mýto |
5 km |
5MM |
18.5.2018 |
6.6.2018 | | Kopsova ŠÁRKA | Bendl |
1 km |
1ZP |
7.6.2018 |
4.5.2018 | | Koros Lukáš | Korda |
300 m |
300 O |
9.5.2018 |
14.5.2018 | | Krátká Barbora | Opuštěné ventilky |
5 km |
5ZM |
15.5.2018 |
14.5.2018 | | Krátký Adam | Opuštěné ventilky |
10 km |
10MS |
15.5.2018 |
9.4.2018 | | Krejčíková Amálka | BETLEMRIDERS |
300 m |
300 K |
18.5.2018 |
9.4.2018 | | Krejčíková Eliška | BETLEMRIDERS |
1 km |
1ZP |
18.5.2018 |
16.5.2018 | | Kreminová Vanda | CK Skuteč |
5 km |
5ZM |
18.5.2018 |
28.5.2018 | | Krucka Karolina | |
300 m |
300 O |
nezaplaceno |
28.5.2018 | | Krucka Kristyna | |
300 m |
300 O |
nezaplaceno |
14.5.2018 | | Kučerová Veronika | |
1 km |
1ZP |
16.5.2018 |
14.5.2018 | | Kučerová Katka | |
5 km |
5ZM |
16.5.2018 |
20.5.2018 | | Kudláčková Anna | GHOST JUNIOR TEAM |
10 km |
10ZS |
nezaplaceno |
16.5.2018 | | Kunc Tomáš | GHOST junior team |
1 km |
1MP |
16.5.2018 |
6.6.2018 | | Kušičková Lucie | ČHTM Horní Jelení |
300 m |
300 K |
nezaplaceno |
24.5.2018 | | Kusy Jan | |
10 km |
10MS |
24.5.2018 |
10.4.2018 | | KVAPIL ADAM | PEAKSPORT LITOMYŠL |
1 km |
1MP |
nezaplaceno |
10.4.2018 | | KVAPIL FILIP | PEAKSPORT LITOMYŠL |
300 m |
300 O |
nezaplaceno |
15.5.2018 | | Laba Matyáš | CykloBendl Vysoké Mýto |
5 km |
5MM |
18.5.2018 |
18.5.2018 | | Lázničková Veronika | GHOST junior team |
300 m |
300 K |
21.5.2018 |
18.5.2018 | | Lázničková Veronika | GHOST junior team |
300 m |
300 O |
21.5.2018 |
18.5.2018 | | Lázničková Barbora | GHOST junior team |
1 km |
1ZP |
21.5.2018 |
16.4.2018 | | Lhoták Václav | Bike Freaks Holice |
10 km |
10MS |
16.5.2018 |
14.5.2018 | | Lhotáková Adéla | Bike Freaks Holice |
5 km |
5ZM |
16.5.2018 |
6.6.2018 | | Limanovský Martin | |
300 m |
300 O |
7.6.2018 |
6.6.2018 | | Limanovský Tomáš | |
1 km |
1MP |
6.6.2018 |
5.6.2018 | | Lorenc Adam | HOUNYK TEAM |
1 km |
1MP |
7.6.2018 |
20.5.2018 | | Lorenc Nick | |
1 km |
1MP |
nezaplaceno |
14.5.2018 | | Lupač Jonáš | Pakobylka team |
10 km |
10MS |
15.5.2018 |
5.6.2018 | | Luzar Karel | |
1 km |
1MP |
7.6.2018 |
20.5.2018 | | Macháček Honzík | |
5 km |
5MM |
20.5.2018 |
20.5.2018 | | Macháčková Alena | |
1 km |
1ZP |
nezaplaceno |
5.6.2018 | | Máchová Valérie | |
300 m |
300 K |
5.6.2018 |
1.4.2018 | | Malenovská Bára | |
1 km |
1ZP |
27.4.2018 |
1.4.2018 | | Malenovská Klára | |
300 m |
300 K |
27.4.2018 |
16.5.2018 | | Martin Štaffa | |
10 km |
10MS |
18.5.2018 |
18.5.2018 | | Meloun Jakub | JH Cycling |
5 km |
5MM |
nezaplaceno |
16.5.2018 | | Mikšíček Adam | |
300 m |
300 O |
16.5.2018 |
12.5.2018 | | Mikšíček Adam | |
300 m |
300 O |
nezaplaceno |
11.5.2018 | | Mikšíček David | |
300 m |
300 K |
16.5.2018 |
11.5.2018 | | Mikšíček Matěj | |
1 km |
1MP |
16.5.2018 |
14.5.2018 | | Mlynář Radim | |
1 km |
1MP |
15.5.2018 |
14.5.2018 | | Mlynářová Pavla | |
300 m |
300 K |
15.5.2018 |
6.6.2018 | | Nechuta Marek | Bike Freaks Holice |
5 km |
5MM |
nezaplaceno |
6.6.2018 | | Nechuta Marek | Bike Freaks Holice |
10 km |
10MS |
nezaplaceno |
6.6.2018 | | Nechutová Vendula | Bike Freaks Holice |
10 km |
10ZS |
nezaplaceno |
5.6.2018 | | Nejedlý Lukáš | HOUNYK MTB TEAM |
5 km |
5MM |
nezaplaceno |
14.5.2018 | | Němec Jaroslav | |
300 m |
300 O |
18.5.2018 |
14.5.2018 | | Němec Josef | |
1 km |
1MP |
18.5.2018 |
20.5.2018 | | Neumeister Kryštof | |
300 m |
300 O |
22.5.2018 |
12.5.2018 | | Novák Jan | |
300 m |
300 O |
15.5.2018 |
5.6.2018 | | Novakova Anastazie | ski bike modelarna novak |
300 m |
300 O |
7.6.2018 |
3.6.2018 | | Novakova Viktorie | ski bike modelarna novak |
1 km |
1ZP |
5.6.2018 |
5.6.2018 | | Novotný Jakub | |
10 km |
10MS |
7.6.2018 |
2.6.2018 | | Odehnal Libor | |
1 km |
1MP |
2.6.2018 |
4.6.2018 | | Odehnalová Stelinka | |
300 m |
300 K |
7.6.2018 |
27.5.2018 | | Ohera Jirka | |
1 km |
1MP |
nezaplaceno |
17.5.2018 | | Pachta Štěpán | |
5 km |
5MM |
18.5.2018 |
17.5.2018 | | Pachta Šimon | |
5 km |
5MM |
18.5.2018 |
21.4.2018 | | Pávek Jan | |
300 m |
300 K |
23.4.2018 |
23.4.2018 | | Pavliš Petr | DDM Hlinsko |
1 km |
1MP |
27.4.2018 |
15.5.2018 | | Pechanec Oliver | |
300 m |
300 K |
16.5.2018 |
15.5.2018 | | Pechanec Hubert | |
1 km |
1MP |
16.5.2018 |
16.5.2018 | | Peňázová Veronika | Dynamic Bike |
5 km |
5ZM |
16.5.2018 |
16.5.2018 | | Peňázová Klára | Dynamic Bike |
10 km |
10ZS |
16.5.2018 |
18.5.2018 | | Pešek Radek | |
10 km |
10MS |
21.5.2018 |
6.6.2018 | | Peška William | |
300 m |
300 K |
nezaplaceno |
10.5.2018 | | Pinkas Jakub | |
10 km |
10MS |
18.5.2018 |
4.6.2018 | | Prášek Jakub | |
1 km |
1MP |
nezaplaceno |
5.6.2018 | | Procházková Anna | |
300 m |
300 K |
nezaplaceno |
15.5.2018 | | Radilová Adéla | CykloBendl Vysoké Mýto |
5 km |
5ZM |
18.5.2018 |
6.6.2018 | | Rejman Dominik | |
5 km |
5MM |
nezaplaceno |
6.6.2018 | | Rejmanová Anna | |
1 km |
1ZP |
nezaplaceno |
6.6.2018 | | Romportl Václav | Minecraft Svépomoc |
300 m |
300 K |
nezaplaceno |
19.5.2018 | | Romportl Filip | FK Proseč |
10 km |
10MS |
19.5.2018 |
6.6.2018 | | Romportl Jan | Minecraft Svépomoc |
1 km |
1MP |
nezaplaceno |
14.5.2018 | | Rubeš Matyáš | Pakobylka team |
10 km |
10MS |
15.5.2018 |
5.6.2018 | | Rybenská Michaela | |
300 m |
300 O |
nezaplaceno |
19.5.2018 | | Sádecký Kristián | |
10 km |
10MS |
21.5.2018 |
3.6.2018 | | Sahula Kvido | |
1 km |
1MP |
nezaplaceno |
6.6.2018 | | Schovancová Nela | Vedrovice |
1 km |
1ZP |
nezaplaceno |
16.5.2018 | | Sestrienka Samuel | ==》Rychlá střela==》 |
300 m |
300 K |
18.5.2018 |
16.5.2018 | | Sestrienková Izabela | ==》Rychlá střela==》 |
300 m |
300 K |
18.5.2018 |
9.5.2018 | | Šetinová Justýna | |
300 m |
300 O |
15.5.2018 |
9.5.2018 | | Šetinová Evelína | |
300 m |
300 K |
15.5.2018 |
6.6.2018 | | Severyn Radim | Expres.cz-Scott Team Kolín |
1 km |
1MP |
nezaplaceno |
6.6.2018 | | Severyn Richard | Expres.cz- Scott Team Kolín |
5 km |
5MM |
nezaplaceno |
16.5.2018 | | Síla Jaromír | Strnadi Bor |
10 km |
10MS |
18.5.2018 |
15.5.2018 | | Sokol Karel | CykloBendl Vysoké Mýto |
1 km |
1MP |
18.5.2018 |
5.6.2018 | | Spálenka Dominique | |
1 km |
1MP |
7.6.2018 |
5.6.2018 | | Spálenková Veronika | |
1 km |
1ZP |
7.6.2018 |
5.6.2018 | | Šrámková Viktorie | Axiom OrBiTt |
300 m |
300 K |
nezaplaceno |
20.5.2018 | | Srazilová Zora | |
1 km |
1ZP |
22.5.2018 |
14.5.2018 | | Staněk Jan | CC Choceň |
1 km |
1MP |
16.5.2018 |
17.5.2018 | | Staněk Filip | DDM Hlinsko |
1 km |
1MP |
21.5.2018 |
17.5.2018 | | Staňková Vanesa | Holetin |
1 km |
1ZP |
21.5.2018 |
15.5.2018 | | Stodola Vojtěch | CykloBendl Vysoké Mýto |
1 km |
1MP |
18.5.2018 |
15.5.2018 | | Stodola Tomáš | CykloBendl Vysoké Mýto |
5 km |
5MM |
18.5.2018 |
15.5.2018 | | Stodola Matěj | CykloBendl Vysoké Mýto |
10 km |
10MS |
18.5.2018 |
17.5.2018 | | Štorková Klára | |
5 km |
5ZM |
24.5.2018 |
10.5.2018 | | Štrumfa Adam | 5KM |
5 km |
5MM |
15.5.2018 |
28.5.2018 | | Studnička Ondřej | - |
300 m |
300 K |
28.5.2018 |
20.5.2018 | | Studničný Lukáš | StUDNA TEAM |
10 km |
10MS |
20.5.2018 |
20.5.2018 | | Studničný Filip | STUDNA TEAM |
10 km |
10MS |
20.5.2018 |
19.5.2018 | | Šudoma Matěj | |
5 km |
5MM |
20.5.2018 |
19.5.2018 | | Šudoma Ondra | DDM Hlinsko |
1 km |
1MP |
20.5.2018 |
19.5.2018 | | Šudomová Anežka | |
300 m |
300 K |
20.5.2018 |
19.5.2018 | | Šudomová Hana | |
300 m |
300 O |
20.5.2018 |
29.5.2018 | | Šulcová Jana | EXPRES CZ - SCOTT TEAM KOLÍN |
5 km |
5ZM |
30.5.2018 |
18.5.2018 | | Šumpík Pavel | Roman Kreuziger Cycling Academy |
5 km |
5MM |
nezaplaceno |
18.5.2018 | | Šumpík Jirka | JAROSLAV KULHAVY CYCLING TEAM |
1 km |
1MP |
nezaplaceno |
23.5.2018 | | Šumpíková Lucie | |
5 km |
5ZM |
nezaplaceno |
23.5.2018 | | Šumpíková Eliška | |
1 km |
1ZP |
nezaplaceno |
23.5.2018 | | Sýkora Jan | |
300 m |
300 O |
24.5.2018 |
5.6.2018 | | Tesner Vladimír | |
300 m |
300 K |
nezaplaceno |
11.5.2018 | | Tomandlová Ester | Penguin team |
300 m |
300 O |
15.5.2018 |
3.6.2018 | | Trávníček David | Kamenecko |
300 m |
300 K |
nezaplaceno |
3.6.2018 | | Trávníček Michal | Kamenecko |
1 km |
1MP |
nezaplaceno |
3.6.2018 | | Urban David | |
1 km |
1MP |
3.6.2018 |
5.6.2018 | | Urban Benjamin | Auto MERCIA |
300 m |
300 K |
7.6.2018 |
5.6.2018 | | Urban Max | Auto MERCIA |
300 m |
300 K |
7.6.2018 |
6.6.2018 | | Vanickova Tereza | |
300 m |
300 K |
nezaplaceno |
14.5.2018 | | Vašek Jan | KKL Hlinsko |
10 km |
10MS |
16.5.2018 |
21.5.2018 | | Váško Ondřej | |
1 km |
1MP |
24.5.2018 |
4.6.2018 | | Vejběra Jáchym | 300m kolo |
300 m |
300 K |
5.6.2018 |
1.5.2018 | | Verner Tadeáš | |
1 km |
1MP |
9.5.2018 |
19.5.2018 | | Vobejda Jan | |
1 km |
1MP |
21.5.2018 |
27.3.2018 | | Vobejda Kamil | |
300 m |
300 O |
3.4.2018 |
1.6.2018 | | Vokál Matyáš | |
300 m |
300 O |
nezaplaceno |
3.6.2018 | | Vondráček Jan | |
300 m |
300 K |
5.6.2018 |
3.6.2018 | | Vondráček Adam | |
300 m |
300 O |
5.6.2018 |
15.5.2018 | | Vrátil Jáchym | CykloBendl Vysoké Mýto |
5 km |
5MM |
18.5.2018 |
15.5.2018 | | Vrátil Ondřej | CykloBendl Vysoké Mýto |
10 km |
10MS |
18.5.2018 |
3.6.2018 | | Vychytilová Žofie | Penguin team |
1 km |
1ZP |
nezaplaceno |
18.4.2018 | | Vyčítal Šimon | |
300 m |
300 K |
nezaplaceno |
18.4.2018 | | Vyčítalová Emma | |
300 m |
300 O |
nezaplaceno |
6.6.2018 | | Zajačik Josef | MŠ Horní Jelení |
300 m |
300 O |
nezaplaceno |
6.6.2018 | | Zajačiková Eliška | ZŠ Horní Jelení |
1 km |
1ZP |
nezaplaceno |
6.6.2018 | | Zajačiková Lucie | MŠ Horní Jelení |
300 m |
300 K |
nezaplaceno |
2.6.2018 | | Zajickova Ester | |
5 km |
5ZM |
5.6.2018 |
2.6.2018 | | Zajickova ELISKA | |
5 km |
5ZM |
5.6.2018 |
2.6.2018 | | Zajickova Katerina | |
300 m |
300 K |
5.6.2018 |
30.5.2018 | | Zanina Michal | TEAMM |
300 m |
300 O |
2.6.2018 |
30.5.2018 | | Zaninová Alice | TEAMM |
300 m |
300 K |
2.6.2018 |
7.5.2018 | | Zelenka Vít | Podměstský blesk |
1 km |
1MP |
9.5.2018 |
23.4.2018 | | Zigo Martin | Vodní zdroje Ekomonitor spol,. s.r.o |
1 km |
1MP |
23.4.2018 |
6.6.2018 | | Zvolánková Tereza | |
5 km |
5ZM |
nezaplaceno |
6.6.2018 | | Zvolánková Lucie | |
1 km |
1ZP |
nezaplaceno |