Startovní listina FOREST RACE

Statistika přihlášených

Trať
C10 km103
B21 km95
D5 km91
A42 km45
T2300 m18
T31700 m10
S12 x 21 km1
S24 x 5 km1
S14 x 10 km1
Kategorie
DZ1Běh - ženy 15 - 39 let32
CZ1Běh - ženy 15 - 39 let29
CM1Běh - muži 15 - 39 let24
CZ2Běh - ženy 40 - 49 let20
BZ1Běh - ženy 15 - 39 let19
BM1Běh - muži 15 - 39 let19
DM1Běh - muži 15 - 39 let17
ABMKolo - muži 14
DDZBěh se psem - ženy14
DDěti - rok narození 2009 - 201313
BKBKoloběh12
BM2Běh - muži 40 - 49 let11
AM1Běh - muži 15 - 39 let9
AM2Běh - muži 40 - 49 let8
BBZKolo - ženy8
JMJunioři - rok narození 2003 - 20088
CM2Běh - muži 40 - 49 let8
DZ2Běh - ženy 40 - 49 let7
DKDKoloběžka se psem7
DDMBěh se psem - muži7
BBMKolo - muži 6
BBobíci a Bobice - 2013 a mladší5
CDZBěh se psem - ženy5
BZ2Běh - ženy 40 - 49 let5
CKOKoloběžka5
DM2Běh - muži 40 - 49 let4
BDZBěh se psem - ženy4
CZ3Běh - ženy 50 a více let4
BKOKoloběžka4
ABZKolo - ženy4
AKOKoloběžka4
CDMBěh se psem - muži4
BM3Běh - muži 50 a více let3
BDMBěh se psem - muži3
AKBKoloběh3
DZ3Běh - ženy 50 a více let2
CKDKoloběžka se psem2
JZJuniorky - rok narození 2003 - 20082
BZ3Běh - ženy 50 a více let1
AM3Běh - muži 50 a více let1
CM3Běh - muži 50 a více let1
AZ3Běh - ženy 50 a více let1
ST4Štafeta čtyřčlenná1
CBDKolo se psem1
ST3Štafeta čtyřčlenná1
AZ1Běh - ženy 15 - 39 let1
DM3Běh - muži 50 a více let1
ST1Štafeta dvoučlenná1
Celkem přihlášených365

Seznam přihlášených

Přihlášen Stát Závodník Team Trať Kat. Platba Star.č.
8.9.2017CZEAdamová Kateřina 21 km BZ2 16.9.2017394
2.11.2017CZEAdamů Martina + Ondřej Marvan + Petr Vrána + Jakub Synek No jasně! 4 x 10 km ST3 4.11.2017408
1.11.2017CZEBalcar Jaroslav 10 km CM2 6.11.2017216
23.10.2017CZEBari Josef Gepard Pardubice 42 km ABM 24.10.2017310
2.10.2017CZEBaškovská Kateřina + Václav Čermák Holky z Vršovky 21 km BKB 1.11.2017354
2.11.2017CZEBellerová Martina 10 km CZ1 8.11.2017166
7.6.2017CZEBeránková Eva 10 km CZ2 9.10.20174
10.10.2017CZEBeránková Hana 21 km BZ1 24.10.2017386
22.10.2017CZEBerná Eva Run4Fun 5 km DZ2 26.10.201775
28.9.2017CZEBernardova Magda 5 km DZ3 3.10.201768
23.10.2017CZEBerný Vladimír Twins 1700 m JM 26.10.2017197
22.10.2017CZEBerný Vladimír TWINS 10 km CDM 26.10.201731
2.11.2017CZEBohatá Kristýna 21 km BBZ 2.11.2017443
2.11.2017CZEBohatá Romana 21 km BBZ 2.11.2017444
10.10.2017CZEBorecká Věra + Jerry Zoufalci 10 km CDZ 16.10.201764
3.11.2017CZEBrádle Petr + Maiky Dobrá Voda u Hořic 10 km CDM 7.11.2017144
4.11.2017CZEBraun René SRTG Kolín 21 km BM2 6.11.2017412
24.8.2017CZEBraun David 10 km CM1 27.8.201742
7.9.2017CZEBřízová Kamila 5 km DZ2 10.9.201774
22.10.2017CZEBrožová Zuzana Rania 10 km CZ1 30.10.201729
5.9.2017CZEBulantova Klara Klara+Petr 21 km BZ1 10.9.2017381
10.10.2017CZECejnarova Eva 5 km DZ1 7.11.2017157
8.11.2017CZEČermáková Veronika Potkali se u Kolína 21 km BZ2 9.11.2017465
11.10.2017CZEČerná Petra + Tereza Karásková Báječné ženy v běhu 21 km BKB 16.10.2017357
19.10.2017CZEChrisstoffels Eric 5 km DM3 19.10.2017100
19.10.2017CZEChrisstoffels Marieke 300 m B 19.10.2017210
19.10.2017CZEChrisstoffels Floortje 1700 m JZ 19.10.2017198
19.10.2017CZEChrisstoffels Rob 5 km DM1 19.10.2017111
25.8.2017CZEChudoba Petr 21 km BKO 27.8.2017399
23.10.2017CZEČípelová Šárka 5 km DZ1 26.10.201792
17.10.2017CZECupánková Andrea + Nela 5 km DKD 19.10.2017116
11.10.2017CZECzerner Lukas + Viki 21 km BDM 16.10.2017445
7.11.2017CZEDaněk Martin Jedi academy 21 km BM1 8.11.2017461
5.11.2017CZEDaněk Jiří 10 km CM1 7.11.2017149
2.11.2017CZEDaňková Pavla Jedi academy 21 km BZ1 4.11.2017405
11.10.2017CZEDavid Lubos SRTG Kolín 10 km CM1 16.10.201753
22.10.2017CZEDědková Kristýna + Rio 5 km DKD 24.10.2017117
31.10.2017CZEDolénková Tereza 10 km CZ1 2.11.201736
12.10.2017CZEDoležal Ondřej + HERO FACTORY 5 km DM2 16.10.2017101
23.7.2017CZEDomanská Marie + Enterprise 10 km CDZ 27.7.201762
10.10.2017CZEDopita Pavel Triclub Vrahovice 21 km BM3 11.10.2017378
29.5.2017CZEDopita Marek 5 km DM1 4.6.2017102
9.10.2017CZEDostál Pavel TYROLIT 21 km BM2 11.10.2017375
6.11.2017CZEDostálová Hana ČOV EXPERT RACING TEAM 42 km ABZ 8.11.2017329
11.6.2017CZEDoucha Jiří Hvězda Pardubice 42 km AM2 13.6.2017324
2.11.2017CZEDrapáč Radek Občerstvení pod mostem, Brod u Heřmanic 42 km AKO 4.11.2017404
27.10.2017CZEDrlíček Vítězslav BO KOLOBKA!!! 42 km AKO 4.11.2017406
10.10.2017CZEDudek Jiří 42 km AM1 11.10.2017321
8.11.2017CZEDusbabová Milan 21 km BM1 9.11.2017469
7.11.2017CZEDusbabová Radka 21 km BZ1 8.11.2017462
24.10.2017CZEDušková Iveta 10 km CZ1 4.11.2017192
8.10.2017CZEDvořáková Daniela TJ Sokol Jaroměř 300 m D 2.11.2017213
5.11.2017CZEFaist Michal 10 km CM1 7.11.2017139
29.10.2017CZEFialova Petra 10 km CKO 30.10.201759
6.11.2017CZEFlamendr Bendr 5 km DDM 7.11.2017145
10.10.2017CZEFoffová Petra 10 km CZ2 11.10.201710
1.11.2017CZEFojtů Dája 5 km DZ1 2.11.201799
4.11.2017CZEGlos Petr HoPe2Spartans 5 km DM1 4.11.2017130
9.10.2017CZEGorolová Michaela Slezem z gauče Jaroměř 10 km CZ1 16.10.201724
16.10.2017CZEGórski Pavel Red Dwarf Česká Skalice 5 km DM1 16.10.2017109
7.11.2017CZEGötz Oliver bohemiabike 1700 m JM 8.11.2017160
7.11.2017CZEGötz Adam + MAYA bohemiabike 10 km CDM 8.11.2017161
7.11.2017CZEGötz Jan 2BMOTO 5 km DM2 8.11.2017162
19.7.2017CZEGrebennikov Boris Estoy Loco 21 km BM2 20.7.2017373
8.10.2017CZEGregušiaková Anna 10 km CZ1 9.10.201721
8.10.2017CZEGrygera Tomáš SHINDA RUNNING 5 km DM1 11.10.2017105
10.10.2017CZEHaft Daniel cernilov 21 km BM1 26.10.2017363
28.9.2017CZEHák Jakub 10 km CM1 3.10.201744
17.10.2017CZEHalamková Tereza HERO FACTORY 5 km DZ1 18.10.201787
2.11.2017CZEHalgaš Stanislav 21 km BM2 6.11.2017415
21.9.2017CZEHanousková Veronika + Petra Morávková SVVAT 21 km BKB 21.9.2017353
4.11.2017CZEHartman Josef 42 km AKO 6.11.2017416
7.10.2017CZEHartmanová Marcela AC GoMango Hogner 10 km CZ2 9.10.20176
1.11.2017CZEHavel Lukáš + Vlasta Šejvlová Hradec Kralové 21 km BKB 2.11.2017361
10.10.2017CZEHavlíčková Veronika Perníkářky 5 km DZ1 16.10.201784
5.10.2017CZEHeřman Jan 42 km ABM 16.10.2017301
18.9.2017CZEHlaváčková Adéla Hvězda pardubice 1700 m JZ 21.9.2017202
7.11.2017CZEHlavatá Eliška 5 km DZ1 9.11.2017171
7.11.2017CZEHlavatý Milan 5 km DM2 9.11.2017172
9.10.2017CZEHofman Jan Slezem z gauče Jaroměř 10 km CM1 11.10.201750
9.10.2017CZEHofmanová Iveta Slezem z gauče Jaroměř 10 km CZ1 11.10.201723
18.10.2017CZEHolcová Jana Perníkářky 5 km DZ1 24.10.201789
24.10.2017CZEHoleček Mirek 10 km CM2 6.11.2017217
22.10.2017CZEHolečková Anna 5 km DZ1 30.10.201795
17.10.2017CZEHoráková Jindra Báječné ženy v běhu 10 km CZ2 19.10.201712
7.11.2017CZEHornych Milan 10 km CM1 9.11.2017168
7.11.2017CZEHorynová Jana SK Děti Severu 5 km DDZ 10.11.2017152
9.10.2017CZEHrnčířová Petra 5 km DZ1 16.10.201782
18.10.2017CZEHrodková Lenka 5 km DZ1 19.10.201790
19.10.2017CZEHrubeš Michal USK Pardubice Rowing 10 km CM1 6.11.2017218
31.10.2017CZEHrubeš Pavel 21 km BM1 1.11.2017370
6.11.2017CZEHrůza David 42 km AM2 7.11.2017453
26.9.2017CZEHryndziová Kristýna 10 km CZ1 3.10.201717
19.10.2017CZEHudrliková Vendula 5 km DZ1 19.10.201791
15.10.2017CZEHuryta Ladislav BC U Křížku 21 km BM2 6.11.2017423
2.11.2017CZEHusár Vojta 1700 m JM 4.11.2017194
31.10.2017CZEHusár Kuba 1700 m JM 4.11.2017196
2.11.2017CZEHusárová Marcela 5 km DZ1 4.11.2017136
5.10.2017CZEIzáková Iveta SRTG Hradec Králové 5 km DZ1 6.10.201781
30.10.2017CZEJanáček Tomáš Tom Team 300 m D 1.11.2017207
30.10.2017CZEJanáčková Kateřina Tom Team 5 km DZ2 1.11.201777
7.10.2017CZEJanata Jan Czech Extreme Team 10 km CM1 11.10.201748
9.10.2017CZEJánská Alena BEGOVAČ 21 km BZ1 9.10.2017385
9.10.2017CZEJánský Kristián 300 m D 9.10.2017214
11.10.2017CZEJarošová Klára 21 km BBZ 11.10.2017442
5.11.2017CZEJedlička Martin 21 km BM1 6.11.2017418
3.11.2017CZEJedlickova Katerina 21 km BZ1 6.11.2017422
7.10.2017CZEJeřábek Jiří 10 km CM3 9.10.201737
6.11.2017CZEJirankova Jitka 42 km ABZ 7.11.2017328
3.11.2017CZEJiřičná Kristýna Až doběhnu umřu 5 km DZ1 6.11.2017221
8.11.2017CZEJírkova Šárka 21 km BBZ 9.11.2017332
11.10.2017CZEJirousková Pavla 42 km ABZ 16.10.2017312
3.11.2017CZEJirout Bohumil AC Gomango 21 km BM2 4.11.2017410
7.10.2017CZEJiruška Petr 10 km CM1 16.10.201747
8.11.2017CZEJudová Petra běhna z Trauče 10 km CZ2 9.11.2017167
8.11.2017CZEJurášek Roman + Goya 3D FITNESS 21 km BDM 9.11.2017467
2.11.2017CZEKahl Václav Magnalink, a.s. 10 km CM1 4.11.2017133
2.10.2017CZEKalistová Žaneta 10 km CZ2 6.10.20175
11.10.2017CZEKamlar Pavel Kamlar 42 km AM1 16.10.2017322
26.10.2017CZEKaněrová Michaela + Mafie Musher club Metuje 5 km DDZ 27.10.2017124
6.10.2017CZEKaráskova Darina Báječné ženy v běhu 5 km DZ3 11.10.201769
18.8.2017CZEKarnet Ondřej CykloVAPE Racing Team 21 km BBM 27.8.2017432
5.11.2017CZEKasparova Renata 42 km AKO 6.11.2017417
25.10.2017CZEKekulová Tereza Báječné ženy v běhu 21 km BZ2 26.10.2017396
8.11.2017CZEKlemens Matyáš 1700 m JM 10.11.2017730
8.11.2017CZEKlemens Teodor 300 m D 10.11.2017731
25.10.2017CZEKlusoň Oldřich + LENNY Dannyho smečka 5 km DDM 26.10.2017128
26.10.2017CZEKlusoňová Vendula Dannyho smečka 300 m D 26.10.2017209
26.10.2017CZEKlusoňová Jolana Dannyho smečka 300 m B 26.10.2017208
8.11.2017CZEKnobová Lucie Potkali se u Kolína 21 km BZ1 9.11.2017468
31.10.2017CZEKňourek Jan 21 km BM1 2.11.2017369
14.10.2017CZEKňourková Jana Never give up 10 km CZ1 6.11.2017224
6.11.2017CZEKober Lukáš 5 km DM1 6.11.2017230
6.11.2017CZEKoberová Anna 300 m B 6.11.2017229
11.10.2017CZEKobrle Matouš 5 km DDM 16.10.2017127
8.11.2017CZEKonečná Eliška 10 km CKO 9.11.2017333
8.11.2017CZEKonečný Miloš 10 km CKO 9.11.2017330
13.10.2017CZEKonvalinka Michal + Sid 10 km CBD 16.10.201767
4.11.2017CZEKopčilová Markéta Run4Fun 10 km CZ2 6.11.2017227
5.11.2017CZEKopecká Marcela Marius Pedersen 21 km BZ1 7.11.2017454
23.10.2017CZEkorotvičková Miroslava 5 km DZ2 24.10.201776
12.10.2017CZEkos jiří 42 km ABM 18.10.2017303
12.10.2017CZEKos Viktor 42 km ABM 18.10.2017304
22.10.2017CZEKosová Michaela OB SRK 21 km BZ3 26.10.2017397
6.10.2017CZEKošťálová Kateřina + Keliška Zoufalci 5 km DDZ 11.10.201770
30.10.2017CZEKošťálová Lucie + Beruška Zoufalci 5 km DDZ 6.11.2017219
8.11.2017CZEKostka Petr Potkali se u Kolína 21 km BM2 9.11.2017464
25.10.2017CZEKotěrová Marie Anna Baron team 10 km CZ1 26.10.201733
25.10.2017CZEKotěrová Ludmila Baron team 10 km CZ1 26.10.201732
2.11.2017CZEKotroušová Eliška 300 m D 4.11.2017204
20.10.2017CZEKoudelka Drahomir Meixner Consulting 42 km ABM 27.10.2017307
1.11.2017CZEKrálová Martina 10 km CZ1 2.11.201722
9.10.2017CZEKrátký Marek + Polášková Míla 21 km BKB 18.10.2017355
10.10.2017CZEKreibichová Michaela 21 km BZ1 19.10.2017387
8.10.2017CZEKrejčová Michaela 21 km BBZ 19.10.2017439
13.10.2017CZEKrempa Milan AC Gomango Högner 21 km BM3 19.10.2017379
30.9.2017CZEKrempová Anna AC Gomango Högner 10 km CZ3 3.10.20172
16.10.2017CZEKristoforyová Markéta 10 km CZ2 18.10.201711
7.11.2017CZEKřížková Petra + Letty SK Deti Severu 5 km DDZ 9.11.2017174
2.10.2017CZEKrumphanzl Erik Odolov 42 km AM2 7.11.2017458
7.9.2017CZEKubíček Filip 5 km DM1 16.9.2017103
10.10.2017CZEKubů Jára Never give up 21 km BM1 16.10.2017364
5.10.2017CZEKučerová Petra + Balů Jrt Agi Pardubice 5 km DDZ 6.10.2017121
6.11.2017CZEKulhánek Martin Šneček team 10 km CM1 7.11.2017151
4.10.2017CZEKutnar Michal Mokrý Banditi 10 km CM1 6.10.201745
30.10.2017CZEKužma Petr + Aki 5 km DDM 7.11.2017137
1.11.2017CZELanghammerová Šárka BK Semily 10 km CZ2 6.11.2017222
10.10.2017CZELangr Michal + Eva Danielová MiEv 21 km BKB 11.10.2017356
12.10.2017CZELaža Ondřej 21 km BM1 16.10.2017368
6.11.2017CZELesiuková Veronika 5 km DDZ 8.11.2017158
30.10.2017CZELinhart Milan KBA Grafitec Dobruška 42 km AM3 2.11.2017430
4.11.2017CZELněnička Jan UHK 5 km DM1 7.11.2017150
29.5.2017CZELuxová Sabina 5 km DZ1 4.6.201778
6.11.2017CZELžičař Roman 10 km CM1 7.11.2017148
23.10.2017CZEMach Ondřej + Beowulf 5 km DKD 26.10.2017119
20.9.2017CZEMacháček Tomáš 1700 m JM 3.10.2017199
20.9.2017CZEMacháček Jakub 300 m D 3.10.2017212
20.9.2017CZEMacháčková Lucie 300 m D 3.10.2017211
2.11.2017CZEMacháčková Kateřina + Ozzy Pawsbourne Barkness 5 km DDZ 4.11.2017193
28.9.2017CZEMacháčová Lucie 10 km CZ1 3.10.201718
28.7.2017CZEMacíček Tomáš + Macíček Miroslav DODO Kopřivnice 21 km BKB 16.9.2017450
29.10.2017CZEMajorová Kateřina Mattoni Free Run Pardubice 5 km DZ1 30.10.201797
4.11.2017CZEMálková Lucie SRTG Kolín 21 km BZ1 6.11.2017413
31.10.2017CZEMartin Jiří Urogyn 5 km DM1 1.11.2017113
2.10.2017CZEMartínková Petra + Lentilka 10 km CKD 11.10.201760
7.10.2017CZEMatějka Libor + Bubla 5 km DDM 18.10.2017126
1.11.2017CZEMazániková Diana Valina+Dydyna 21 km BZ1 6.11.2017421
9.10.2017CZEMertl Ondřej + Frosty Bez pedálů 5 km DKD 11.10.2017114
11.10.2017CZEMeskářová Lucie 5 km DZ1 16.10.201785
2.11.2017CZEMifková Lenka BK Semily 10 km CZ1 6.11.2017228
17.10.2017CZEMihulka Martin Tj Sokol Kunvald 21 km BKO 18.10.2017400
6.11.2017CZEMikulanda Matyáš 300 m D 7.11.2017187
6.11.2017CZEMikulandová Anna 5 km DZ1 7.11.2017156
17.10.2017CZEMinařík Matěj 10 km CM1 18.10.201756
10.10.2017CZEMíšková Tereza + Ruffer Jan SRTG Olomouc 2 x 21 km ST1 11.10.2017403
23.7.2017CZEMlejnková Martina + Catherine 21 km BDZ 27.7.2017447
1.10.2017CZEMoka Michal + Bohunka Kotenová KRB Chrudim 42 km AKB 3.10.2017314
9.10.2017CZEMoravcová Andrea + Ebby Aja a Ebby 5 km DDZ 24.10.2017122
2.11.2017CZEMoravec Jiří 10 km CM2 2.11.201741
7.8.2017CZEMrajca TOMAS MK Seitl Ostrava 42 km AM2 21.8.2017325
1.11.2017CZEMyška Dušan 21 km BM1 2.11.2017371
27.10.2017CZENaďová Alena 10 km CZ1 1.11.201734
30.10.2017CZENedeliaková Andrea + Tomáš Cýrus žádný 21 km BKB 1.11.2017360
9.10.2017CZENěmcová Lenka + Buchta 5 km DDZ 11.10.2017123
10.10.2017CZENěmcová Šárka Zoufalci 21 km BBZ 11.10.2017441
9.10.2017CZENěmcová Tereza Zoufalci 21 km BBZ 11.10.2017440
12.10.2017CZENiklova Andrea + Věra Malinková 42 km AKB 16.10.2017316
3.11.2017CZENosková Ivana + Fergie Hyeny 10 km CDZ 7.11.2017142
17.10.2017CZENovák Viktor www.kalirna.cz 42 km AM2 18.10.2017327
2.11.2017CZENováková Iva 10 km CZ3 4.11.2017129
11.10.2017CZENovotná Denisa + Buddy 10 km CDZ 11.10.201765
10.10.2017CZENovotná Kateřina + Bongo Katka a Bongo 21 km BDZ 18.10.2017448
11.10.2017CZENovotný Antonín + Robin Mokrý banditi 10 km CKD 11.10.201761
2.11.2017CZENovotný Branislav + Edward the Dog, Legacy of the Beast Barkness 5 km DDM 4.11.201730
3.11.2017CZENovotný Petr 42 km ABM 4.11.2017409
4.10.2017CZENovotný David Mokrý banditi 10 km CM1 6.10.201746
27.10.2017CZEOndráček Petr 42 km AM1 2.11.2017323
6.11.2017CZEOpravilová Ivana 10 km CZ3 9.11.2017175
8.10.2017CZEOžanová Jana 42 km AZ1 9.10.2017431
31.10.2017CZEPachelová Andrea 5 km DZ1 1.11.201798
2.11.2017CZEPacltová Markéta 10 km CZ2 2.11.201715
1.11.2017CZEPastyřík Radek BK Semily 10 km CM2 4.11.2017191
7.11.2017CZEPatzák Jindřich 10 km CM2 8.11.2017164
8.10.2017CZEPav Radovan Čápi 42 km ABM 9.10.2017302
13.10.2017CZEPavelka Jan 10 km CM1 24.10.201754
8.10.2017CZEPavelková Anna Excalibur Race Team 10 km CZ1 9.10.201720
7.9.2017CZEPavlová Petra + Rederer Jan Honza a Petra 21 km BKB 10.9.2017451
8.10.2017CZEPavova Gabriela Čápi 10 km CZ2 9.10.20178
2.10.2017CZEPečinka Libor 10 km CDM 3.10.201766
16.10.2017CZEPelant Michal MC-METUJE 10 km CKO 1.11.201758
1.11.2017CZEPěničková Klára BK Semily 10 km CZ2 4.11.2017190
5.11.2017CZEPenjak Josef 5 km DM2 8.11.2017159
2.11.2017CZEPěnkava Petr 21 km BM1 2.11.2017372
6.11.2017CZEPetr Jan Ještětice 21 km BM1 7.11.2017456
16.10.2017CZEPetráčková Žofie rungorun.cz 300 m B 16.10.2017200
19.10.2017CZEPísař Martin SK Cyklo-RD Pardubice 42 km ABM 24.10.2017306
7.6.2017CZEPíšová Věra 10 km CZ2 9.10.20173
10.10.2017CZEPlešinger Zdeněk 21 km BM1 19.10.2017365
7.11.2017CZEPodmelova Vilma Báječné ženy v běhu 42 km AZ3 8.11.2017460
23.10.2017CZEPojda Zvonimír Gepard Pardubice 42 km ABM 24.10.2017309
23.10.2017CZEPojda Lukáš Gepard Pardubice 42 km ABM 24.10.2017308
4.11.2017CZEPonikelská Rozarie Ponik Racing 300 m B 6.11.2017220
11.9.2017CZEPonikelský Jiří Ponik Racing 21 km BBM 16.9.2017433
30.10.2017CZEPospíšil Lukáš Redpoint Eleven Team 42 km ABM 1.11.2017311
30.10.2017CZEPospíšil Jiří REDPOiNT-ELEVEN TEAM 21 km BKO 1.11.2017401
30.10.2017CZEPospíšilová Monika + Yuko 5 km DDZ 7.11.2017138
5.11.2017CZEPoživilová Barbora + Axwell typhoon Lovelenia 5 km DDZ 6.11.2017223
4.11.2017CZEPražáková Veronika 5 km DZ1 4.11.2017131
5.11.2017CZEProcházka Rudolf Krkonošský setrvák 42 km AM1 7.11.2017457
10.10.2017CZEProcházková Kateřina Perníkářky 5 km DZ1 16.10.201783
31.10.2017CZEProcházková + Bárt Lucie + Bárt Boží tým 21 km BDZ 7.11.2017459
2.11.2017CZEProkopová Tereza Atletika Jaroměř 300 m D 4.11.2017203
2.11.2017CZEProkopova Lucie 5 km DZ1 4.11.2017134
1.11.2017CZEPrzechowská Anna A-Team 5 km DZ1 7.11.2017154
4.8.2017CZERambová Marcela Hogner - Gomango 21 km BZ2 8.8.2017393
31.10.2017CZERichtr Štěpán 10 km CM2 1.11.201740
31.10.2017CZERichtr Filip 1700 m JM 1.11.2017195
31.10.2017CZERichtrová Vali 300 m D 1.11.2017205
13.10.2017CZERingel Zbynek 5 km DM1 18.10.2017108
11.10.2017CZERoldan Jana 10 km CZ1 16.10.201726
22.10.2017CZERolečková Karolína 5 km DZ1 24.10.201793
18.10.2017CZERolečková Nikola 10 km CZ1 24.10.201728
25.10.2017CZERozkovcová Iva 5 km DZ1 26.10.201796
6.11.2017CZERozlílek Patrik 21 km BM1 8.11.2017463
12.9.2017CZERýdlová Michaela 10 km CZ1 16.9.201716
9.10.2017CZERydrych Jiří 10 km CM2 11.10.201739
28.10.2017CZESádecká Nikola 10 km CZ1 30.10.201735
2.11.2017CZESágnerová Lucie Lucka + Angie 5 km DKD 6.11.2017215
1.11.2017CZEŠalamon Adam A-Team 5 km DM1 7.11.2017155
31.10.2017CZESchovánek Petr Klara+Petr 10 km CM1 2.11.201757
24.10.2017CZEŠec Ondřej + Tomáš Draštík 21 km BKB 26.10.2017359
9.9.2017CZESedláčková Tereza VLAREZA 5 km DZ1 16.9.201780
9.10.2017CZESedlák Pavel MK Seitl Ostrava 42 km AM2 1.11.2017326
31.10.2017CZESekelský Libor 21 km BKO 1.11.2017402
4.11.2017CZEŠichová Marcela 10 km CZ1 6.11.2017226
14.9.2017CZESinkule Pavel EXTRA Brno 42 km AM1 16.9.2017318
5.11.2017CZESkalicky Michael KS Pardubice 42 km ABM 6.11.2017420
7.11.2017CZEŠkop Jakub + Kisha 2BMOTO 5 km DDM 8.11.2017163
6.10.2017CZEŠkvrnová Zuzana 10 km CZ1 9.10.201719
6.11.2017CZESladkovská Denisa 5 km DZ1 7.11.2017146
3.11.2017CZESláma Martin ACL 130 autocentrum Luňák 21 km BM2 nezaplaceno424
26.9.2017SVKSlamený Tomáš 10 km CM1 3.10.201743
22.10.2017CZESlavík Jan Kačeři Chrudim 42 km AM2 24.10.2017428
10.10.2017CZEŠlesingrová Markéta + Eva Tóthová Holky Alkoholky 42 km AKB 16.10.2017315
6.11.2017CZEŠmejkalová Hana Aces Karlovy Vary 10 km CZ2 7.11.2017143
3.10.2017CZESmejkalová Jaroslava + Fíbí 5 km DDZ 6.10.2017120
10.10.2017CZESmékalová Markéta 10 km CZ1 11.10.201725
9.8.2017CZEŠmiková Ilona 5 km DZ2 9.8.201771
18.10.2017CZESommer Ladislav 5 km DM1 18.10.2017110
22.10.2017CZESouček Daniel 5 km DM1 24.10.2017112
10.10.2017CZEŠpelda Jan 42 km AM1 11.10.2017320
31.10.2017CZEŠpičanová Kiki 300 m D 1.11.2017206
31.10.2017CZEŠpičanová Leni 10 km CZ2 1.11.201714
31.10.2017CZESpringerová Pafka 10 km CZ2 1.11.201713
30.10.2017CZEŠrámová Leona 21 km BZ1 6.11.2017414
2.11.2017CZESrnská Kateřina Draci v Hradci 21 km BZ1 2.11.2017392
10.10.2017CZEStehlík Michal 5 km DM1 11.10.2017107
2.11.2017CZEŠtěpová Adéla 10 km CZ1 4.11.2017132
8.11.2017CZEStrakoš Jan 42 km ABM 9.11.2017334
9.10.2017CZEStránský Radek TJ Sokol Jestřabí Lhota 21 km BM2 11.10.2017374
16.10.2017CZEStratil Ondřej stratilovi 42 km ABM 18.10.2017305
12.10.2017CZEstratil david stratilovi 21 km BBM 18.10.2017435
16.10.2017CZEStratil Tomáš stratilovi 21 km BBM 18.10.2017437
16.10.2017CZEStratil Vojtěch stratilovi 21 km BBM 18.10.2017436
16.10.2017CZEStratilová Petra stratilovi 42 km ABZ 18.10.2017313
8.10.2017CZEŠtusák Filip 10 km CM1 9.10.201749
22.10.2017CZESuchánek Luděk + Eliška 5 km DKD 24.10.2017118
2.11.2017CZESumarová Jana Báječné ženy v běhu 10 km CZ2 7.11.2017141
10.10.2017CZEŠvadlenková Jana 10 km CZ2 11.10.20179
12.10.2017CZESvoboda Michal 21 km BM1 16.10.2017367
7.10.2017CZESvoboda Ludvík 10 km CM2 11.10.201738
12.10.2017CZESvoboda Milos + Lenčová Zuzka 21 km BKB 16.10.2017358
11.10.2017CZESvoboda Václav Mokrý banditi 10 km CM1 11.10.201752
7.10.2017CZESvobodova Marketa + Michaela Kreibichova Rakeťáci 21 km BZ1 9.10.2017384
11.10.2017CZESvobodová Petra + Lina 21 km BDZ 16.10.2017449
6.11.2017CZESyrový Aleš Never give up 5 km DM1 7.11.2017153
17.10.2017CZESzekérová Iva 5 km DZ1 19.10.201788
18.8.2017CZETamchynova Marcela Máca Přelouč 10 km CZ3 16.10.20171
26.7.2017CZETejkal Šimon 42 km AM1 27.7.2017317
2.11.2017CZETesař Milan Běhám :-) 21 km BM2 2.11.2017377
22.10.2017CZETeuberová Kateřina Urogyn 5 km DZ1 24.10.201794
18.9.2017CZETichá Michaela + Martina Draštíková 21 km BKB 3.10.2017452
6.9.2017CZETichá Jana 21 km BZ1 10.9.2017382
2.11.2017CZETomeš Michal 21 km BM1 7.11.2017455
6.11.2017CZETomšíková Lenka Šneček team 10 km CZ1 8.11.2017165
16.10.2017CZETrávníček Tomáš 10 km CM1 24.10.201755
16.10.2017CZETrávníčková Kristýna 10 km CZ1 24.10.201727
7.9.2017CZETrejtnarová Dagmar 5 km DZ2 16.9.201773
6.11.2017CZETrněná Viktorie 300 m D 7.11.2017188
8.10.2017CZETrousilová Pavlína AC Gomango-Högner 10 km CZ2 11.10.20177
12.10.2017CZETržická Jitka + Easy 5 km DZ1 18.10.201786
1.11.2017CZETuček Radek 42 km AM1 4.11.2017407
5.11.2017CZEUhlíř Martin 10 km CM1 6.11.2017225
13.10.2017CZEUngvári Jozef loner wolf 21 km BM2 26.10.2017376
11.10.2017CZEValenta Michal 21 km BBM 11.10.2017434
13.10.2017CZEVaníček Adam + Febee Danarny Prague Bears Racing 21 km BDM 16.10.2017446
6.9.2017CZEVaníčková Barbora 5 km DZ1 10.9.201779
5.11.2017CZEVašatová Klára 10 km CZ1 7.11.2017140
1.11.2017CZEVeselá Ivana BK Semily 10 km CZ2 4.11.2017135
31.10.2017CZEVeselá Dana + Daisy 5 km DDZ 1.11.2017125
10.10.2017CZEVeverková Michaela + Kristýna Dlapalová + Michaela Pavelková + Jitka Furchová Vinárnička 4 x 5 km ST4 16.10.2017398
11.8.2017CZEVidovičová Helena 5 km DZ2 21.8.201772
8.11.2017CZEVíšková Alena 10 km CKO 9.11.2017331
8.10.2017CZEVítek Robert 21 km BM1 9.10.2017362
20.9.2017CZEVlachynská Kristýna 21 km BBZ 3.10.2017438
20.9.2017CZEVlachynský Libor 1700 m JM 3.10.2017201
3.11.2017CZEVotoček Vojtěch Krákora 21 km BM1 6.11.2017419
3.11.2017CZEVotoček Miroslav Krákora 21 km BM1 4.11.2017411
13.10.2017CZEVrkoč Ondřej + Lolita(olla halit paša) 5 km DKD 18.10.2017115
30.10.2017CZEWerner Oldřich Wikov Team 21 km BM3 1.11.2017380
11.10.2017CZEŽabčík Marek 21 km BM1 16.10.2017366
2.11.2017CZEŽáčková Gabriela Až doběhnu umřu 5 km DZ1 4.11.2017189
10.10.2017CZEZajíček Martin 10 km CM1 16.10.201751
25.10.2017CZEZajíček Tomáš 42 km AM2 26.10.2017429
4.10.2017CZEZárybnický Jan BIKE Club Brdy 42 km AM1 6.10.2017319
9.10.2017CZEZavřel Vít AC Pardubice 5 km DM1 11.10.2017106
9.10.2017CZEZavřelová Jana Zavři Němčice 21 km BZ2 11.10.2017395
11.10.2017CZEZavřelová Barbora Zavři Němčice 21 km BZ1 11.10.2017388
31.10.2017CZEZeisková Markéta Rajbas klub Náchod 21 km BZ1 2.11.2017391
9.9.2017CZEZelinka Vladimír VLAREZA 5 km DM1 16.9.2017104
8.10.2017CZEZemanová Diana + Chia z Kovárny 10 km CDZ 9.10.201763
11.10.2017CZEZidkova Zuzana 10 km CZ1 11.10.2017389
13.10.2017CZEZítková Radka 21 km BZ1 18.10.2017390
26.9.2017CZEŽižková Kristýna 21 km BZ1 3.10.2017383
24.10.2017CZEŽižková Eliška Never give up 10 km CZ1 7.11.2017147