14.5.2021 | | Juránková Karolína | ADASTRA Cycling Team |
A5 |
ZZ2 |
14.5.2021 | 14 |
13.5.2021 | | Schusová Marie | BIKE puzzle team |
A5 |
ZZ2 |
14.5.2021 | 5 |
30.5.2021 | | Kubíčková Barbora | SK Velo Praha |
A5 |
ZZ2 |
31.5.2021 | 209 |
2.6.2021 | | Lienertová Ema | ČED Bike team |
A5 |
ZZ2 |
2.6.2021 | 313 |
30.5.2021 | | Zemanová Rozálie | Bicykl Team Ústí nad Labem |
A5 |
ZZ2 |
31.5.2021 | 193 |
29.5.2021 | | Štrofová Natálie | MS BIKE ACADEMY RACING |
A5 |
ZZ2 |
31.5.2021 | 213 |
21.5.2021 | | Peštová Kristina | SkiAndBike Kunratice |
A5 |
ZZ2 |
23.5.2021 | 127 |
14.5.2021 | | Ničová Emma | Dukla Praha |
A5 |
ZZ2 |
2.6.2021 | 316 |
28.5.2021 | | Hannay Kateřina Ann | Express Tufo Team Kolín |
A5 |
ZZ2 |
31.5.2021 | 229 |
13.5.2021 | | Rusňáková Lucie | |
A5 |
ZZ2 |
17.5.2021 | 65 |
19.5.2021 | | Vachutová Karla | SK Velo Praha |
A5 |
ZZ2 |
20.5.2021 | 115 |
13.5.2021 | | Jedličková Adéla | MS BIKE ACADEMY RACING |
A5 |
ZZ2 |
3.6.2021 | 322 |
25.5.2021 | | Žerníčková Zita | BIKE 8144 |
A5 |
ZZ2 |
25.5.2021 | 154 |
14.5.2021 | | Tvrzníková Magdaléna | ADASTRA Cycling Team |
A5 |
ZZ2 |
14.5.2021 | 23 |
29.5.2021 | | Horká Karolína | CK 1967 Česká Kamenice |
A5 |
ZZ2 |
30.5.2021 | 187 |
13.5.2021 | | Rusňáková Kamila | |
A5 |
ZZ2 |
17.5.2021 | 64 |
14.5.2021 | | Orlowská Pavlína | |
A5 |
ZZ2 |
14.5.2021 | 40 |
12.5.2021 | | Kameníková Hana | BIKE puzzle team |
A5 |
ZZ2 |
14.5.2021 | 8 |
17.5.2021 | | Sluková Babeta | |
A5 |
ZZ2 |
17.5.2021 | 77 |
13.5.2021 | | Freudlová Andrea | BIKE puzzle team |
A5 |
ZZ2 |
14.5.2021 | 3 |
25.5.2021 | | Šístková Olívie | |
A5 |
ZZ2 |
26.5.2021 | 158 |
14.5.2021 | | Šandová Tereza | BB Racing Čerčany |
A5 |
ZZ2 |
15.5.2021 | 48 |
30.5.2021 | | Drábková Nela | Čistý sport kids racing team |
A5 |
ZZ2 |
31.5.2021 | 200 |
19.5.2021 | | Rada Eliška | SKI AND BIKE KUNRATICE |
A4 |
ZZ1 |
nezaplaceno | 0 |
29.5.2021 | | Štrofová Ema | MS BIKE ACADEMY RACING |
A4 |
ZZ1 |
31.5.2021 | 214 |
13.5.2021 | | Schusová Eliška | BIKE puzzle team |
A4 |
ZZ1 |
14.5.2021 | 6 |
31.5.2021 | | Poláčková Pavlína | ACT leraK Blansko |
A4 |
ZZ1 |
31.5.2021 | 225 |
25.5.2021 | | Čapková Julie | TJ Sokol Vysoká u Mělníka |
A4 |
ZZ1 |
28.5.2021 | 179 |
19.5.2021 | | Vajsejtlová Tereza | SkiAndBike Kunratice |
A4 |
ZZ1 |
19.5.2021 | 110 |
31.5.2021 | | Šindelářová Natálie | |
A4 |
ZZ1 |
1.6.2021 | 255 |
1.6.2021 | | van den Bogerd Karolina | |
A4 |
ZZ1 |
nezaplaceno | 0 |
14.5.2021 | | Tvrzníková Markéta | ADASTRA Cycling Team |
A4 |
ZZ1 |
14.5.2021 | 24 |
12.5.2021 | | Girgalová Julie | BIKE puzzle team |
A4 |
ZZ1 |
13.5.2021 | 1 |
31.5.2021 | | Poláčková Karolína | ACT leraK Blansko |
A4 |
ZZ1 |
31.5.2021 | 224 |
31.5.2021 | | Šindelářová Nikola | |
A4 |
ZZ1 |
1.6.2021 | 254 |
21.5.2021 | | Cicháková Anna Magdalena | Cycology North Bike Club |
A4 |
ZZ1 |
23.5.2021 | 129 |
30.5.2021 | | Lhotáková Sofie | Rohozec Amulet Team |
A4 |
ZZ1 |
31.5.2021 | 199 |
13.5.2021 | | Polcarová Julie | Velo akademie Kladno |
A4 |
ZZ1 |
17.5.2021 | 73 |
1.6.2021 | | Hojdová Veronika | MS BIKE ACADEMY racing |
A4 |
ZZ1 |
2.6.2021 | 309 |
17.5.2021 | | Dostálová Andrea | Akademie cyklistických sportů |
A4 |
ZZ1 |
18.5.2021 | 91 |
24.5.2021 | | Bajgarova Sofie | |
A4 |
ZZ1 |
nezaplaceno | 0 |
14.5.2021 | | Čermáková Johana | ADASTRA Cycling Team |
A4 |
ZZ1 |
14.5.2021 | 16 |
25.5.2021 | | Křížová Veronika | Triathlon Tábor |
A4 |
ZZ1 |
26.5.2021 | 160 |
13.5.2021 | | Málek Matěj | MS Bike Academy racing |
A4 |
ZZ1 |
nezaplaceno | 0 |
19.5.2021 | | Radová Eliška | SKI AND BIKE KUNRATICE |
A4 |
ZZ1 |
19.5.2021 | 103 |
31.5.2021 | | Jirovská Ema | |
A4 |
ZZ1 |
1.6.2021 | 256 |
30.5.2021 | | Koutková Aneta | Bike team Nové Město na Moravě |
A7 |
ZSZ |
2.6.2021 | 314 |
27.5.2021 | | Kubelková Nikola | Cycology North Bike Club |
A7 |
ZSZ |
28.5.2021 | 185 |
16.5.2021 | | Bobková Karla | TJ Sokol Plavy - Cyklo Benda |
A7 |
ZSZ |
23.5.2021 | 136 |
30.5.2021 | | Stehlíková Tereza | Ústecké centrum cyklistiky |
A7 |
ZSZ |
31.5.2021 | 205 |
28.5.2021 | | Lánová Karolína | Bicykl Team Ústí nad Labem |
A7 |
ZSZ |
31.5.2021 | 192 |
1.6.2021 | | Hojdová Michaela | MS BIKE ACADEMY racing |
A7 |
ZSZ |
2.6.2021 | 310 |
2.6.2021 | | Lienertová Monika | ČED Bike team |
A7 |
ZSZ |
2.6.2021 | 311 |
23.5.2021 | | Bradáčová Nikola | act Lerak Blansko |
A7 |
ZSZ |
24.5.2021 | 142 |
2.6.2021 | | Havlová Justýna | MS Bike Academy Racing |
A7 |
ZSZ |
3.6.2021 | 333 |
27.5.2021 | | Vávrová Nela | MS BIKE ACADEMY racing |
A7 |
ZSZ |
31.5.2021 | 197 |
3.6.2021 | | Šírlová Adéla | Bicykl team Ústí nad Labem |
A7 |
ZSZ |
3.6.2021 | 325 |
13.5.2021 | | Jedličková Nela | MS BIKE ACADEMY RACING |
A7 |
ZSZ |
3.6.2021 | 323 |
16.5.2021 | | Burgermeisterová Lucie | TJ Sokol Plavy - Cyklo Benda |
A7 |
ZSZ |
23.5.2021 | 138 |
31.5.2021 | | Viková Hanka | Dukla Praha |
A7 |
ZSZ |
31.5.2021 | 230 |
14.5.2021 | | Faltysová Nela | ADASTRA Cycling Team |
A7 |
ZSZ |
14.5.2021 | 32 |
20.5.2021 | | Václavů Martina | BRILON RACING TEAM MB |
A7 |
ZSZ |
24.5.2021 | 148 |
31.5.2021 | | Grégrová Markéta | LAWI junior team |
A7 |
ZSZ |
31.5.2021 | 218 |
22.5.2021 | | Nováková Daniela | AŠ Mladá Boleslav |
A7 |
ZSZ |
nezaplaceno | 0 |
23.5.2021 | | Karlovská Simona | |
A3 |
ZP |
25.5.2021 | 151 |
21.5.2021 | | Rakárová Juli | |
A3 |
ZP |
nezaplaceno | 0 |
22.5.2021 | | Seifertová Marie | Talent Bike Cycling Team |
A3 |
ZP |
23.5.2021 | 133 |
1.6.2021 | | Hrdličková Adriana | FAKEER TEAM |
A3 |
ZP |
nezaplaceno | 0 |
31.5.2021 | | Melichárková Anna | |
A3 |
ZP |
31.5.2021 | 234 |
1.6.2021 | | Chlubnová Ella | Moravec Team |
A3 |
ZP |
1.6.2021 | 279 |
1.6.2021 | | Peigerová Viktorie | |
A3 |
ZP |
2.6.2021 | 306 |
31.5.2021 | | Mazgajová Nela | Odolka jede |
A3 |
ZP |
1.6.2021 | 267 |
3.6.2021 | | Mandelová Marion | |
A3 |
ZP |
3.6.2021 | 335 |
18.5.2021 | | Tvrzníková Marie | ADASTRA Cycling Team |
A3 |
ZP |
18.5.2021 | 99 |
1.6.2021 | | Maříková Anděla | Ústecké centrum cyklistiky |
A3 |
ZP |
3.6.2021 | 330 |
1.6.2021 | | Skalníková Karolína | |
A3 |
ZP |
1.6.2021 | 270 |
2.6.2021 | | Meierová Karolína | Brilon Racing Team MB |
A3 |
ZP |
nezaplaceno | 0 |
15.5.2021 | | Semerádová Emma | CYKLOSTAR Trek Pirelli |
A3 |
ZP |
17.5.2021 | 72 |
27.5.2021 | | Raušová Aneta | |
A3 |
ZP |
27.5.2021 | 175 |
26.5.2021 | | Pláteníková Kateřina | Rozběháme Bašť |
A3 |
ZP |
27.5.2021 | 169 |
14.5.2021 | | Borgulová Antonie | |
A3 |
ZP |
14.5.2021 | 45 |
31.5.2021 | | Bondy Nelly | Cycology North Bike club |
A3 |
ZP |
3.6.2021 | 326 |
13.5.2021 | | Vybíralová Kristýna | Pocta Bike Gallery |
A3 |
ZP |
16.5.2021 | 60 |
30.5.2021 | | Holanova Mariana | |
A3 |
ZP |
31.5.2021 | 219 |
3.6.2021 | | Turková Rozálie | Turek-Family |
A3 |
ZP |
3.6.2021 | 328 |
1.6.2021 | | Palkosková Kateřina | |
A3 |
ZP |
nezaplaceno | 0 |
15.5.2021 | | Rakárová Zuzana | |
A3 |
ZP |
nezaplaceno | 0 |
1.6.2021 | | Rosová Jolana | CK Loko Rakovnik |
A6 |
ZMZ |
2.6.2021 | 301 |
31.5.2021 | | Havlová Eliška | ADASTRA Cycling Team |
A6 |
ZMZ |
31.5.2021 | 203 |
30.5.2021 | | Stanley Anna | Čistý sport kids racing team |
A6 |
ZMZ |
31.5.2021 | 228 |
26.5.2021 | | Rekova Anna | CK LOKO Rakovnik |
A6 |
ZMZ |
27.5.2021 | 172 |
31.5.2021 | | Erbenová Marianna | Czech MultiSport Coaching |
A6 |
ZMZ |
2.6.2021 | 286 |
31.5.2021 | | Výborná Marianna | ČED bike team |
A6 |
ZMZ |
1.6.2021 | 248 |
16.5.2021 | | Bažantová Anežka | Cyklo Benda |
A6 |
ZMZ |
17.5.2021 | 69 |
14.5.2021 | | Votípková Andrea | Akademie Cyklistických Sportů |
A6 |
ZMZ |
nezaplaceno | 0 |
17.5.2021 | | Nouzová Miroslava | |
A6 |
ZMZ |
nezaplaceno | 0 |
1.6.2021 | | Nerudova Anezka | Expres Tufo team Kolín |
A6 |
ZMZ |
nezaplaceno | 0 |
27.5.2021 | | Kroupová Jolana | Akademie cyklistických sportů |
A6 |
ZMZ |
nezaplaceno | 0 |
14.5.2021 | | Svobodová Laura | ADASTRA Cycling Team |
A6 |
ZMZ |
14.5.2021 | 35 |
21.5.2021 | | Frydrychova Karolina | TJ Auto Škoda Mladá Boleslav |
A6 |
ZMZ |
23.5.2021 | 131 |
1.6.2021 | | Budíčková Eliška | CK 1967 Česká Kamenice |
A6 |
ZMZ |
1.6.2021 | 263 |
31.5.2021 | | Kussmannová Nelly | Ústecké centrum cyklistiky |
A6 |
ZMZ |
31.5.2021 | 242 |
31.5.2021 | | Bohánská Vanesa | Rohozec Amulet Team |
A6 |
ZMZ |
31.5.2021 | 221 |
19.5.2021 | | Blazkova Jolana | Nasavrky bikers |
A6 |
ZMZ |
25.5.2021 | 152 |
18.5.2021 | | Salaquardová Sofie | |
A6 |
ZMZ |
31.5.2021 | 212 |
23.5.2021 | | Bradáčová Aneta | act Lerak Blansko |
A6 |
ZMZ |
24.5.2021 | 141 |
17.5.2021 | | Sluková Klotylda | SK VELO PRAHA |
A6 |
ZMZ |
17.5.2021 | 78 |
30.5.2021 | | Dajčová Amálie | Cycology North Bike Club |
A6 |
ZMZ |
31.5.2021 | 207 |
1.6.2021 | | Zajíčková Karolína | Kross Bikeranch Team junior |
A6 |
ZMZ |
nezaplaceno | 0 |
21.5.2021 | | Kolářová Babeta | TJ Auto Škoda Mladá Boleslav |
A6 |
ZMZ |
24.5.2021 | 145 |
30.5.2021 | | Součková Amelie | ČED Bike Team |
A6 |
ZMZ |
31.5.2021 | 235 |
29.5.2021 | | Soukupová Lucie | CK 1967 Česká Kamenice |
A6 |
ZMZ |
31.5.2021 | 211 |
25.5.2021 | | Pulkrabová Marika | Čistý sport |
A8 |
ZK |
1.6.2021 | 247 |
16.5.2021 | | Dušková Kateřina | TJ Sokol Plavy - Cyklo Benda |
A8 |
ZK |
23.5.2021 | 139 |
14.5.2021 | | Dingová Anna | ADASTRA Cycling Team |
A8 |
ZK |
14.5.2021 | 38 |
26.5.2021 | | Šedivá Evelína | ELIMON Bicykl Team Ústí nad Labem |
A8 |
ZK |
27.5.2021 | 168 |
2.6.2021 | | Fojtova Adelka | |
A2 |
ZB |
nezaplaceno | 0 |
27.5.2021 | | Říhová Anna | |
A2 |
ZB |
27.5.2021 | 176 |
1.6.2021 | | Březinová Meda | |
A2 |
ZB |
2.6.2021 | 289 |
27.5.2021 | | Podracká Elena | |
A2 |
ZB |
28.5.2021 | 182 |
31.5.2021 | | Semančíková Adriana | Forrest Gump |
A2 |
ZB |
31.5.2021 | 237 |
26.5.2021 | | Pláteníková Lucie | Rozběháme Bašť |
A2 |
ZB |
27.5.2021 | 170 |
17.5.2021 | | Pfeffer Matěj | |
A1 |
OD |
18.5.2021 | 95 |
31.5.2021 | | Mazgaj Tobiáš | Odolka jede |
A1 |
OD |
1.6.2021 | 272 |
3.6.2021 | | Mandel Tony | |
A1 |
OD |
3.6.2021 | 334 |
27.5.2021 | | Sokolík David | |
A1 |
OD |
nezaplaceno | 0 |
2.6.2021 | | Semančíková Elinor | Forrest Gump |
A1 |
OD |
2.6.2021 | 315 |
2.6.2021 | | Šoljak Petr | |
A1 |
OD |
nezaplaceno | 0 |
1.6.2021 | | Skalníková Kristýna | |
A1 |
OD |
1.6.2021 | 271 |
17.5.2021 | | Chybová Dorota | |
A1 |
OD |
nezaplaceno | 0 |
1.6.2021 | | Rauš Dominik | |
A1 |
OD |
1.6.2021 | 280 |
31.5.2021 | | Vaněk Lubor | Cykloklub Jičín |
A1 |
OD |
31.5.2021 | 240 |
30.5.2021 | | Jelínek Patrik | Patrik |
A1 |
OD |
31.5.2021 | 194 |
1.6.2021 | | Foltýn Marek | Pipi Team |
A1 |
OD |
2.6.2021 | 304 |
30.5.2021 | | Conev Georgi | |
A1 |
OD |
31.5.2021 | 202 |
30.5.2021 | | Dajč Michael | Cycology North Bike Club |
A1 |
OD |
31.5.2021 | 206 |
3.6.2021 | | Pňovská Ema | |
A1 |
OD |
nezaplaceno | 0 |
1.6.2021 | | Dvořák Matěj | |
A1 |
OD |
4.6.2021 | 339 |
2.6.2021 | | Vrabec Ondřej | |
A1 |
OD |
3.6.2021 | 324 |
1.6.2021 | | Melichárek Štěpán | |
A1 |
OD |
2.6.2021 | 307 |
14.5.2021 | | Svobodova Barbara | |
A1 |
OD |
nezaplaceno | 0 |
13.5.2021 | | Kohout Jindřich | Velo akademie Kladno |
A5 |
MZ2 |
15.5.2021 | 47 |
31.5.2021 | | Bidrman David | CK Loko Rakovník |
A5 |
MZ2 |
1.6.2021 | 261 |
25.5.2021 | | Husák David | CK Loko Rakovník |
A5 |
MZ2 |
nezaplaceno | 0 |
14.5.2021 | | Tobrman Robin | COPR TJ PŘEŠTICE |
A5 |
MZ2 |
15.5.2021 | 51 |
19.5.2021 | | Tomeš Roman | Cycology North Bike Club |
A5 |
MZ2 |
20.5.2021 | 118 |
18.5.2021 | | Jirka Jaroslav | VELO AKADEMIE KLADNO |
A5 |
MZ2 |
19.5.2021 | 100 |
15.5.2021 | | Zazvonil Jáchym | Velo Akademie Kladno |
A5 |
MZ2 |
15.5.2021 | 50 |
17.5.2021 | | Zavadil Tobiáš | Cycling Academy Tábor |
A5 |
MZ2 |
nezaplaceno | 0 |
14.5.2021 | | Vašiček Robin | ADASTRA Cycling Team |
A5 |
MZ2 |
14.5.2021 | 13 |
14.5.2021 | | Fous Vít | ADASTRA Cycling Team |
A5 |
MZ2 |
14.5.2021 | 31 |
14.5.2021 | | Nedvěd Maxmilián | ADASTRA Cycling Team |
A5 |
MZ2 |
14.5.2021 | 43 |
14.5.2021 | | Sedlecký Matěj | ADASTRA Cycling Team |
A5 |
MZ2 |
14.5.2021 | 18 |
13.5.2021 | | Shestak David | |
A5 |
MZ2 |
14.5.2021 | 7 |
18.5.2021 | | Čtrnáctý Antonín | Velo Akademie Kladno |
A5 |
MZ2 |
20.5.2021 | 114 |
17.5.2021 | | Zavadil Mikuláš | Cycling Academy Tábor |
A5 |
MZ2 |
17.5.2021 | 82 |
1.6.2021 | | Neruda Albert | Expres Tufo team Kolin |
A5 |
MZ2 |
nezaplaceno | 0 |
1.6.2021 | | Chlubna Šimon | Moravec Team |
A5 |
MZ2 |
1.6.2021 | 278 |
1.6.2021 | | varys Filip | |
A5 |
MZ2 |
2.6.2021 | 295 |
1.6.2021 | | Hrdlička Filip | FAKEER TEAM |
A5 |
MZ2 |
nezaplaceno | 0 |
1.6.2021 | | Libíček Matyáš | |
A5 |
MZ2 |
2.6.2021 | 292 |
14.5.2021 | | Škopek Patrik | Author Team Stupno |
A5 |
MZ2 |
1.6.2021 | 260 |
24.5.2021 | | Dobrý Ondřej | CK LOKO Rakovník |
A5 |
MZ2 |
nezaplaceno | 0 |
16.5.2021 | | Benda Stanislav | Expres CZ Scott Team Kolín |
A5 |
MZ2 |
18.5.2021 | 97 |
18.5.2021 | | Šedivý Antonín | Bicykl Tem Ústí nad Labem |
A5 |
MZ2 |
18.5.2021 | 86 |
1.6.2021 | | Janata Jakub | |
A5 |
MZ2 |
2.6.2021 | 317 |
19.5.2021 | | Hloušek Miroslav | velo akademie Kladno |
A5 |
MZ2 |
4.6.2021 | 338 |
1.6.2021 | | Křižák Matěj | CK LOKO Rakovník |
A5 |
MZ2 |
2.6.2021 | 287 |
14.5.2021 | | Vyšín Tomáš | ADASTRA Cycling Team |
A5 |
MZ2 |
14.5.2021 | 22 |
30.5.2021 | | Studnička Michal | ADASTRA Cycling Team |
A5 |
MZ2 |
30.5.2021 | 191 |
25.5.2021 | | Hruda Petr | Drahanský sport team |
A5 |
MZ2 |
26.5.2021 | 163 |
1.6.2021 | | Janata Lukáš | |
A5 |
MZ2 |
2.6.2021 | 318 |
15.5.2021 | | Semerád Marek | CYKLOSTAR Trek Pirelli |
A5 |
MZ2 |
17.5.2021 | 71 |
27.5.2021 | | Bolf David | ADASTRA Cycling Team |
A5 |
MZ2 |
27.5.2021 | 166 |
23.5.2021 | | Rybář Kryštof | CK LOKO Rakovník |
A5 |
MZ2 |
24.5.2021 | 150 |
31.5.2021 | | Bondy Štěpán | Cycology North Bike club |
A5 |
MZ2 |
3.6.2021 | 327 |
30.5.2021 | | Pechouš Šimon | BB Racing |
A5 |
MZ2 |
nezaplaceno | 0 |
15.5.2021 | | Pňovský Sebastian | Silvini team |
A5 |
MZ2 |
1.6.2021 | 249 |
14.5.2021 | | Kolář Dalibor | ADASTRA Cycling Team |
A5 |
MZ2 |
14.5.2021 | 27 |
24.5.2021 | | Bajgar Filip | |
A5 |
MZ2 |
nezaplaceno | 0 |
23.5.2021 | | Nedvěd Maxmilián | ADASTRA Cycling Team |
A5 |
MZ2 |
23.5.2021 | 119 |
17.5.2021 | | Zavadil Tobiáš | Cycling Academy Tábor |
A5 |
MZ2 |
17.5.2021 | 83 |
13.5.2021 | | Hrdina Matyáš | Junior kross bikeranch team |
A5 |
MZ2 |
17.5.2021 | 80 |
1.6.2021 | | Káčerek Lukáš | |
A4 |
MZ1 |
2.6.2021 | 302 |
14.5.2021 | | Svoboda Frantisek | |
A4 |
MZ1 |
nezaplaceno | 0 |
1.6.2021 | | Palkoska Filip | |
A4 |
MZ1 |
nezaplaceno | 0 |
23.5.2021 | | Schlögl Jakub | BIKE puzzle team |
A4 |
MZ1 |
24.5.2021 | 146 |
31.5.2021 | | Johánek Vojtěch | BSK Cyklo-Market Juniors |
A4 |
MZ1 |
1.6.2021 | 269 |
1.6.2021 | | Rompala Tomáš | MTB Horoměřice |
A4 |
MZ1 |
2.6.2021 | 284 |
14.5.2021 | | Škopek Martin | Author Team Stupno |
A4 |
MZ1 |
1.6.2021 | 262 |
18.5.2021 | | Dulanský Filip | Herbyservis |
A4 |
MZ1 |
18.5.2021 | 88 |
27.5.2021 | | Prágl Vítek | KROSS BIKERANCH TEAM JUNIOR |
A4 |
MZ1 |
27.5.2021 | 178 |
19.5.2021 | | Zlesák David | |
A4 |
MZ1 |
24.5.2021 | 140 |
23.5.2021 | | Schlögl Filip | BIKE puzzle team |
A4 |
MZ1 |
24.5.2021 | 147 |
30.5.2021 | | Tominec Jakub | |
A4 |
MZ1 |
2.6.2021 | 308 |
22.5.2021 | | Seifert Lukáš | Expres CZ Tufo Team Kolín |
A4 |
MZ1 |
23.5.2021 | 132 |
19.5.2021 | | Pospisil Filip | TJ Auto Škoda |
A4 |
MZ1 |
20.5.2021 | 113 |
31.5.2021 | | Pecha Šimon | |
A4 |
MZ1 |
1.6.2021 | 250 |
2.6.2021 | | Souček Jakub | Bicykl Team Ústí nad Labem |
A4 |
MZ1 |
2.6.2021 | 319 |
29.5.2021 | | Reichert Sebastian | TátaMáma |
A4 |
MZ1 |
30.5.2021 | 188 |
14.5.2021 | | Pokorný Vojtěch | ADASTRA Cycling Team |
A4 |
MZ1 |
14.5.2021 | 30 |
30.5.2021 | | Drábek Tom | Čistý sport kids racing team |
A4 |
MZ1 |
31.5.2021 | 201 |
13.5.2021 | | Matys Miroslav | |
A4 |
MZ1 |
14.5.2021 | 11 |
14.5.2021 | | Mareček Oliver | TJ Kovo Praha |
A4 |
MZ1 |
31.5.2021 | 215 |
18.5.2021 | | Jirkovský Filip | Velo Akademie Kladno |
A4 |
MZ1 |
18.5.2021 | 98 |
31.5.2021 | | Klauzova Petrásková Kristýna | |
A4 |
MZ1 |
nezaplaceno | 0 |
3.6.2021 | | Mandel Leo | |
A4 |
MZ1 |
3.6.2021 | 336 |
14.5.2021 | | Málek Matěj | MS Bike Academy racing |
A4 |
MZ1 |
14.5.2021 | 42 |
25.5.2021 | | Hruda Martin | Drahanský sport team |
A4 |
MZ1 |
26.5.2021 | 164 |
1.6.2021 | | Peiger Tobiáš | |
A4 |
MZ1 |
2.6.2021 | 305 |
1.6.2021 | | Žižka Vojta | |
A4 |
MZ1 |
3.6.2021 | 321 |
22.5.2021 | | Vágner Vít | CROSS bikeranch team junior |
A4 |
MZ1 |
23.5.2021 | 134 |
31.5.2021 | | Melichárek Matěj | BSK Cyklo-Market Juniors |
A4 |
MZ1 |
31.5.2021 | 233 |
14.5.2021 | | Dedek Ondřej | |
A4 |
MZ1 |
1.6.2021 | 266 |
31.5.2021 | | Duril Lukáš | BSK Cyklo-market juniors |
A4 |
MZ1 |
31.5.2021 | 245 |
19.5.2021 | | Kudrna Viktor | BMX Bohnice |
A4 |
MZ1 |
nezaplaceno | 0 |
14.5.2021 | | Borgula Albert | |
A4 |
MZ1 |
14.5.2021 | 44 |
13.5.2021 | | Vybíral Kryštof | Pocta Bike Gallery |
A4 |
MZ1 |
16.5.2021 | 59 |
29.5.2021 | | Kosina Matěj | Kokos |
A4 |
MZ1 |
nezaplaceno | 0 |
27.5.2021 | | Bolf Daniel | ADASTRA Cycling Team |
A4 |
MZ1 |
27.5.2021 | 167 |
30.5.2021 | | Lachout Sebastian | |
A4 |
MZ1 |
31.5.2021 | 227 |
18.5.2021 | | Kuthan Mikuláš | Bike Live |
A4 |
MZ1 |
31.5.2021 | 196 |
15.5.2021 | | Szöllös Samuel | ADASTRA Cycling Team |
A4 |
MZ1 |
15.5.2021 | 54 |
13.5.2021 | | Kovář Daniel | Expres CZ - TUFO TEAM KOLÍN |
A4 |
MZ1 |
17.5.2021 | 67 |
1.6.2021 | | Jurka František | Bicykl Team Ústí nad Labem |
A4 |
MZ1 |
1.6.2021 | 275 |
31.5.2021 | | Vaněk Matěj | Cykloklub Jičín |
A4 |
MZ1 |
31.5.2021 | 239 |
18.5.2021 | | Jirka Jan | VELO AKADEMIE KLADNO |
A4 |
MZ1 |
19.5.2021 | 101 |
14.5.2021 | | Tobrman Tadeáš | COPR TJ PŘEŠTICE |
A4 |
MZ1 |
15.5.2021 | 52 |
3.6.2021 | | Turek Kryštof | Turek-Family |
A4 |
MZ1 |
3.6.2021 | 329 |
1.6.2021 | | Srp Daniel | Jaroslav Kulhavý cycling team |
A7 |
MSZ |
2.6.2021 | 296 |
24.5.2021 | | Král Jan | MS BIKE ACADEMY RACING |
A7 |
MSZ |
nezaplaceno | 0 |
18.5.2021 | | Šelmeci Vojtěch | Herbyservis |
A7 |
MSZ |
18.5.2021 | 89 |
31.5.2021 | | Vorel Lukáš | CED BIKE TEAM |
A7 |
MSZ |
1.6.2021 | 277 |
19.5.2021 | | Janovský Tomáš | MS BIKE ACADEMY RACING |
A7 |
MSZ |
19.5.2021 | 105 |
14.5.2021 | | Bublík František | ADASTRA Cycling Team |
A7 |
MSZ |
14.5.2021 | 37 |
14.5.2021 | | Děták Mikuláš | ADASTRA Cycling Team |
A7 |
MSZ |
14.5.2021 | 25 |
24.5.2021 | | Severyn Richard | Expres.CZ-TUFO Team Kolín |
A7 |
MSZ |
28.5.2021 | 186 |
31.5.2021 | | Lubas Jan | Czech MultiSport Coaching |
A7 |
MSZ |
31.5.2021 | 243 |
23.5.2021 | | Friedl Krystof | Act Lerak Blansko |
A7 |
MSZ |
24.5.2021 | 144 |
15.5.2021 | | Zazvonil Štěpán | Velo Akademie Kladno |
A7 |
MSZ |
15.5.2021 | 49 |
14.5.2021 | | Vašíček Denis | ADASTRA Cycling Team |
A7 |
MSZ |
14.5.2021 | 12 |
24.5.2021 | | Kuchař Josef | ACT LERAK BLANSKO |
A7 |
MSZ |
2.6.2021 | 282 |
15.5.2021 | | Soukup Daniel | AuthorTeamStupno |
A7 |
MSZ |
15.5.2021 | 57 |
17.5.2021 | | Zilvar Šimon | ADASTRA Cycling Team |
A7 |
MSZ |
17.5.2021 | 63 |
26.5.2021 | | Rajs Josef | CK loko Rakovník |
A7 |
MSZ |
nezaplaceno | 0 |
23.5.2021 | | Lukas Frydek | ACT leraK Blansko |
A7 |
MSZ |
30.5.2021 | 190 |
16.5.2021 | | Bažant Kryštof | CYKLOSTAR PIRELLI |
A7 |
MSZ |
17.5.2021 | 70 |
19.5.2021 | | Kruliš Jan | TJ Stadion Louny |
A7 |
MSZ |
nezaplaceno | 0 |
14.5.2021 | | Hrdina Adam | COPR PŘEŠTICE |
A7 |
MSZ |
14.5.2021 | 46 |
12.5.2021 | | Kameník Jan | BIKE puzzle team |
A7 |
MSZ |
14.5.2021 | 9 |
24.5.2021 | | Jelínek Tomáš | Drahanský sport team |
A7 |
MSZ |
28.5.2021 | 183 |
14.5.2021 | | Votípka Jan | Akademie Cyklistických Sportů |
A7 |
MSZ |
nezaplaceno | 0 |
31.5.2021 | | Studnička Jakub | nářez z řeže |
A7 |
MSZ |
1.6.2021 | 251 |
19.5.2021 | | Pospíšil Filip | Ski and Bike Kunratice Team |
A7 |
MSZ |
23.5.2021 | 125 |
14.5.2021 | | Kryl Karol | ADASTRA Cycling Team |
A7 |
MSZ |
14.5.2021 | 29 |
31.5.2021 | | Poláček Dominik | ACT leraK Blansko |
A7 |
MSZ |
31.5.2021 | 223 |
31.5.2021 | | Blahout Jonas | Dukla Praha |
A7 |
MSZ |
1.6.2021 | 264 |
18.5.2021 | | Hájek Tomáš | BRILON RACING TEAM MB |
A7 |
MSZ |
19.5.2021 | 106 |
31.5.2021 | | Zeman Petr | Bike Club Město Touškov |
A7 |
MSZ |
1.6.2021 | 265 |
19.5.2021 | | Mansfeld Tadeáš | PROFI SPORT Cheb |
A7 |
MSZ |
nezaplaceno | 0 |
24.5.2021 | | Kočvara Jakub | Drahanský sport team |
A7 |
MSZ |
28.5.2021 | 184 |
18.5.2021 | | Popelka Filip | ADASTRA Cycling Team |
A7 |
MSZ |
18.5.2021 | 94 |
2.6.2021 | | Meier Tomáš | Brilon Racing Team MB |
A7 |
MSZ |
nezaplaceno | 0 |
23.5.2021 | | Cimrman Jára | Veloakademie Kladno |
A7 |
MSZ |
24.5.2021 | 143 |
14.5.2021 | | Kolář David | ADASTRA Cycling Team |
A7 |
MSZ |
14.5.2021 | 28 |
14.5.2021 | | Lesage Radek | Skiandbike Kunratice Team |
A7 |
MSZ |
17.5.2021 | 76 |
19.5.2021 | | Vachuta Adam | SK Velo Praha |
A7 |
MSZ |
20.5.2021 | 116 |
14.5.2021 | | Svoboda David | ADASTRA Cycling Team |
A7 |
MSZ |
14.5.2021 | 34 |
1.6.2021 | | Harakal Fanda | Czech Multisport Coaching |
A7 |
MSZ |
2.6.2021 | 285 |
14.5.2021 | | Kukla Dominik | ADASTRA Cycling Team |
A7 |
MSZ |
14.5.2021 | 21 |
20.5.2021 | | Alina Adam Hugo | ADASTRA Cycling Team |
A7 |
MSZ |
20.5.2021 | 117 |
14.5.2021 | | Blažek Aleš | Jaroslav Kulhavy Cycling Team |
A7 |
MSZ |
18.5.2021 | 90 |
17.5.2021 | | Hofman Eliáš | Brilon racing team |
A7 |
MSZ |
18.5.2021 | 84 |
1.6.2021 | | Černý Antonín | BSK CYKLO-MARKET JUNIORS |
A7 |
MSZ |
3.6.2021 | 337 |
26.5.2021 | | Rek Patrik | CK LOKO Rakovnik |
A7 |
MSZ |
27.5.2021 | 173 |
19.5.2021 | | Mitáš Robert | SkiAndBike Kunratice Team |
A7 |
MSZ |
19.5.2021 | 107 |
17.5.2021 | | Lukáš Kristl | Brilon Racing Team |
A7 |
MSZ |
nezaplaceno | 0 |
14.5.2021 | | Sarnovský Teodor | ADASTRA Cycling Team |
A7 |
MSZ |
14.5.2021 | 20 |
27.5.2021 | | Havelka Matěj | Brilon Racing Team |
A7 |
MSZ |
27.5.2021 | 177 |
14.5.2021 | | Roth Richard | ADASTRA Cycling Team |
A7 |
MSZ |
14.5.2021 | 26 |
19.5.2021 | | Purnoch Jan | Ski and Bike Kunratice |
A7 |
MSZ |
23.5.2021 | 121 |
14.5.2021 | | Pokorný Štěpán | ADASTRA Cycling Team |
A3 |
MP |
14.5.2021 | 41 |
27.5.2021 | | Sokolík Adam | |
A3 |
MP |
nezaplaceno | 0 |
1.6.2021 | | Zajíček Zdeněk | Kross Bikeranch Team junior |
A3 |
MP |
nezaplaceno | 0 |
14.5.2021 | | Faltys Pavel | ADASTRA Cycling Team |
A3 |
MP |
14.5.2021 | 33 |
1.6.2021 | | Dedera Vojtěch | |
A3 |
MP |
2.6.2021 | 299 |
13.5.2021 | | Hutnikova Margarita | Predzaci |
A3 |
MP |
25.5.2021 | 155 |
1.6.2021 | | Dvořák Vojtěch | |
A3 |
MP |
4.6.2021 | 340 |
31.5.2021 | | Kosina Jakub | Kokos |
A3 |
MP |
nezaplaceno | 0 |
17.5.2021 | | Pfeffer Adam | |
A3 |
MP |
18.5.2021 | 96 |
25.5.2021 | | Vrabec Václav | |
A3 |
MP |
26.5.2021 | 156 |
27.5.2021 | | Sokolík Adam | |
A3 |
MP |
nezaplaceno | 0 |
16.5.2021 | | Rubeš Patrik | Predskolaci |
A3 |
MP |
17.5.2021 | 74 |
18.5.2021 | | Šedivý Ondřej | Bicykl Team Ústí nad Labem |
A3 |
MP |
18.5.2021 | 87 |
19.5.2021 | | Zlesák Šimon | |
A3 |
MP |
19.5.2021 | 104 |
2.6.2021 | | Soljak Jiri | |
A3 |
MP |
nezaplaceno | 0 |
1.6.2021 | | Žižka Vašek | |
A3 |
MP |
3.6.2021 | 320 |
2.6.2021 | | Randáček Erik | |
A3 |
MP |
3.6.2021 | 332 |
1.6.2021 | | Strnad Jakub | |
A3 |
MP |
1.6.2021 | 268 |
31.5.2021 | | Studnička Štěpán | nářez z řeže |
A3 |
MP |
1.6.2021 | 252 |
14.5.2021 | | Mareček Maxim | Kovo Praha |
A3 |
MP |
31.5.2021 | 216 |
25.5.2021 | | Kříž Petr | Triathlon Tábor |
A3 |
MP |
26.5.2021 | 159 |
1.6.2021 | | Březina Mikuláš | |
A3 |
MP |
2.6.2021 | 288 |
29.5.2021 | | Kosina Vojtěch | |
A3 |
MP |
nezaplaceno | 0 |
2.6.2021 | | Juránek Kryštof | |
A3 |
MP |
nezaplaceno | 0 |
1.6.2021 | | Schwengsbier Václav | |
A3 |
MP |
2.6.2021 | 294 |
17.5.2021 | | Dostál Martin | Akademie cyklistických sportů |
A3 |
MP |
18.5.2021 | 92 |
26.5.2021 | | Boček Matyáš | |
A3 |
MP |
27.5.2021 | 171 |
22.5.2021 | | Kříž Filip | |
A3 |
MP |
nezaplaceno | 0 |
31.5.2021 | | Havel Eliáš | ADASTRA Cycling Team |
A3 |
MP |
31.5.2021 | 204 |
30.5.2021 | | Lachout Tadeáš | |
A3 |
MP |
31.5.2021 | 226 |
2.6.2021 | | Randáček Erwin | |
A3 |
MP |
3.6.2021 | 331 |
1.6.2021 | | Veselsky Jakub | Veselaci |
A3 |
MP |
2.6.2021 | 290 |
16.5.2021 | | Šperl Václav | Skiandbike Kunratice Team |
A6 |
MMZ |
17.5.2021 | 62 |
15.5.2021 | | Kameník Dominik | ADASTRA Cycling Team |
A6 |
MMZ |
15.5.2021 | 53 |
26.5.2021 | | Jílek David | Bicykl team Ústí nad Labem |
A6 |
MMZ |
26.5.2021 | 165 |
1.6.2021 | | Ušel Ondřej | ČED Bike Team |
A6 |
MMZ |
1.6.2021 | 273 |
31.5.2021 | | Voják Matěj | |
A6 |
MMZ |
nezaplaceno | 0 |
13.5.2021 | | Hrdina Adam | Junior bikeranch team |
A6 |
MMZ |
17.5.2021 | 81 |
19.5.2021 | | Ušel Ondřej | SkiandBike Kunratice Team |
A6 |
MMZ |
nezaplaceno | 0 |
19.5.2021 | | Rada Vojtěch | SKI AND BIKE KUNRATICE |
A6 |
MMZ |
19.5.2021 | 102 |
16.5.2021 | | Popovič Jakub | TJ Auto Škoda Mladá Boleslav |
A6 |
MMZ |
17.5.2021 | 61 |
30.5.2021 | | Kubíček Jan | SK Velo Praha |
A6 |
MMZ |
31.5.2021 | 208 |
14.5.2021 | | Novotný Lukáš | ADASTRA Cycling Team |
A6 |
MMZ |
14.5.2021 | 36 |
8.5.2021 | | HAVLÍČEK ADAM | KOVO PRAHA |
A6 |
MMZ |
16.5.2021 | 58 |
19.5.2021 | | Tvrz Jan | BSK Cyklo-Market Juniors |
A6 |
MMZ |
19.5.2021 | 112 |
31.5.2021 | | Berka Tadeáš | Cycology North bike team |
A6 |
MMZ |
31.5.2021 | 241 |
30.5.2021 | | Zeman Jakub | Bicykl Team Ústí nad Labem |
A6 |
MMZ |
31.5.2021 | 195 |
25.5.2021 | | Jogl Denis | Ck loko rakovnik |
A6 |
MMZ |
28.5.2021 | 180 |
23.5.2021 | | Kuchař Jáchym | ACT Lerak Blansko |
A6 |
MMZ |
25.5.2021 | 153 |
19.5.2021 | | Pospíšil Jan | Ski and Bike Kunratice Team |
A6 |
MMZ |
23.5.2021 | 124 |
31.5.2021 | | Kalaš Štěpán | Ústecké centrum cyklistiky |
A6 |
MMZ |
1.6.2021 | 258 |
21.5.2021 | | Cichák Mikuláš | Cycology North Bike Club |
A6 |
MMZ |
23.5.2021 | 128 |
14.5.2021 | | Voják Matěj | |
A6 |
MMZ |
nezaplaceno | 0 |
28.5.2021 | | Třeska Lukáš | Cycology North Bike Club |
A6 |
MMZ |
28.5.2021 | 181 |
18.5.2021 | | Johánek Štěpán | BSK Cyklo-market Junior |
A6 |
MMZ |
19.5.2021 | 108 |
1.6.2021 | | Makovec Dominik | Jaroslav Kulhavý cycling team |
A6 |
MMZ |
2.6.2021 | 297 |
31.5.2021 | | Vilk Viktor | Ústecké centrum cyklistiky |
A6 |
MMZ |
2.6.2021 | 291 |
13.5.2021 | | Janů Tomáš | Bike puzzle team |
A6 |
MMZ |
18.5.2021 | 85 |
24.5.2021 | | Dobrý Radim | CK LOKO Rakovník |
A6 |
MMZ |
nezaplaceno | 0 |
15.5.2021 | | Jech Lukáš | ADASTRA Cycling Team |
A6 |
MMZ |
15.5.2021 | 56 |
19.5.2021 | | Vajsejtl Jan | SkiAndBike Kunratice |
A6 |
MMZ |
19.5.2021 | 109 |
18.5.2021 | | Kučva Tomáš | Akademie cyklistických sportů |
A6 |
MMZ |
23.5.2021 | 123 |
15.5.2021 | | Szöllös Štefan | ADASTRA Cycling Team |
A6 |
MMZ |
15.5.2021 | 55 |
31.5.2021 | | Butala Jiří | Velo akademie Kladno |
A6 |
MMZ |
nezaplaceno | 0 |
30.5.2021 | | Matějka Lukáš | SK VELO Praha |
A6 |
MMZ |
31.5.2021 | 217 |
27.5.2021 | | Vávra Lukáš | MS BIKE ACADEMY racing |
A6 |
MMZ |
31.5.2021 | 198 |
23.5.2021 | | Kučera Jakub | ADASTRA Cycling Team |
A6 |
MMZ |
23.5.2021 | 120 |
2.6.2021 | | Meier Václav | Brilon Racing Team MB |
A6 |
MMZ |
nezaplaceno | 0 |
1.6.2021 | | Podhaiský Ondřej | TJ Auto Škoda Mladá Boleslav |
A6 |
MMZ |
1.6.2021 | 259 |
14.5.2021 | | Dinga Jan | ADASTRA Cycling Team |
A6 |
MMZ |
14.5.2021 | 39 |
14.5.2021 | | Čermák Denis | ADASTRA Cycling Team |
A6 |
MMZ |
14.5.2021 | 15 |
13.5.2021 | | Freudl David | BIKE puzzle team |
A6 |
MMZ |
14.5.2021 | 2 |
31.5.2021 | | Durdil Tomáš | BSK Cyklo-market juniors |
A6 |
MMZ |
31.5.2021 | 244 |
31.5.2021 | | Butala Jiří | Velo akademie Kladno |
A6 |
MMZ |
nezaplaceno | 0 |
1.6.2021 | | Vernerová Martina | MS BIKE Academy Racing |
A6 |
MMZ |
2.6.2021 | 298 |
13.5.2021 | | Bečvář Oliver | BIKE puzzle team |
A6 |
MMZ |
23.5.2021 | 126 |
25.5.2021 | | Kříž David | Triathlon Tábor |
A6 |
MMZ |
26.5.2021 | 161 |
16.5.2021 | | Burgermeister Karel | TJ Sokol Plavy - Cyklo Benda |
A6 |
MMZ |
23.5.2021 | 137 |
31.5.2021 | | Policar Lukáš | SK VELO PRAHA |
A6 |
MMZ |
2.6.2021 | 300 |
25.5.2021 | | Hruda Tomáš | Drahanský sport team |
A6 |
MMZ |
26.5.2021 | 162 |
14.5.2021 | | Špaček Marek | ADASTRA Cycling Team |
A8 |
MK |
14.5.2021 | 19 |
31.5.2021 | | Hojka František | EXPRES CZ - TUFO TEAM KOLÍN |
A8 |
MK |
31.5.2021 | 232 |
25.5.2021 | | Žák Jakub | Bicykl Team Ústí nad Labem |
A8 |
MK |
26.5.2021 | 157 |
30.5.2021 | | Souček Jakub | ČED Bike Team |
A8 |
MK |
31.5.2021 | 236 |
2.6.2021 | | Lienert Patrik | ČED Bike team |
A8 |
MK |
2.6.2021 | 312 |
13.5.2021 | | Samec Filip | Brilon Racing Team MB |
A8 |
MK |
14.5.2021 | 10 |
31.5.2021 | | Bernát Adam | Dukla Praha |
A8 |
MK |
31.5.2021 | 238 |
30.5.2021 | | Naxera Václav | Sk Velo Praha |
A8 |
MK |
30.5.2021 | 189 |
30.5.2021 | | Elbadri Jakub | Dukla Praha |
A8 |
MK |
31.5.2021 | 210 |
17.5.2021 | | Smejkal Adam | SAMOLEPKY.CZ |
A8 |
MK |
31.5.2021 | 222 |
14.5.2021 | | Lesage Marek | Skiandbike Kunratice Team |
A8 |
MK |
17.5.2021 | 75 |
14.5.2021 | | Sedlecký Adam | ADASTRA Cycling Team |
A8 |
MK |
14.5.2021 | 17 |
19.5.2021 | | Habr Chris | Skiandbike Kunratice |
A8 |
MK |
19.5.2021 | 111 |
1.6.2021 | | Krýsl Lukáš | MS BIKE ACADEMY RACING |
A8 |
MK |
1.6.2021 | 274 |
1.6.2021 | | Skalník Tadeáš | |
A8 |
MK |
2.6.2021 | 293 |
18.5.2021 | | Suchý Vojtěch | ADASTRA Cycling Team |
A8 |
MK |
18.5.2021 | 93 |
1.6.2021 | | Ušel Ondřej | ČED Bike Team |
A8 |
MK |
2.6.2021 | 283 |
12.5.2021 | | Faltýnek Jan | Cyklo team ČEZ Tábor |
A8 |
MK |
14.5.2021 | 4 |
19.5.2021 | | Purnoch Matyáš | Ski and Bike Kunratice |
A8 |
MK |
23.5.2021 | 122 |
1.6.2021 | | Rosa Samuel | CK Loko Rakovnik |
A8 |
MK |
2.6.2021 | 303 |
23.5.2021 | | Zouhar Tadeáš | ACT LERAK BLANSKO |
A8 |
MK |
23.5.2021 | 135 |
2.6.2021 | | Schnabl David | Cyklo-Trial klub střední Čechy |
A8 |
MK |
nezaplaceno | 0 |
10.5.2021 | | Jezek Vaclav | Brilon racing team MB |
A8 |
MK |
nezaplaceno | 0 |
31.5.2021 | | Soukup Jan | |
A2 |
MB |
31.5.2021 | 231 |
19.5.2021 | | Pokorný Vojtěch | |
A2 |
MB |
23.5.2021 | 130 |
2.6.2021 | | Soljak Petr | |
A2 |
MB |
nezaplaceno | 0 |
13.5.2021 | | Rusňák Pavel | |
A2 |
MB |
17.5.2021 | 66 |
22.5.2021 | | Karlovec Jan | |
A2 |
MB |
27.5.2021 | 174 |
23.5.2021 | | Rybář Matouš | CK LOKO Rakovník |
A2 |
MB |
24.5.2021 | 149 |
30.5.2021 | | Holan Marek | |
A2 |
MB |
31.5.2021 | 220 |
1.6.2021 | | Pýcha David | Kovo Praha |
A2 |
MB |
2.6.2021 | 281 |
13.5.2021 | | Kovář David | Expres CZ - TUFO TEAM KOLÍN |
A2 |
MB |
17.5.2021 | 68 |
1.6.2021 | | Jurka Martin | |
A2 |
MB |
1.6.2021 | 276 |
31.5.2021 | | Opata Matyáš | nářez z řeže |
A2 |
MB |
1.6.2021 | 253 |
31.5.2021 | | Jirovský Mikuláš | |
A2 |
MB |
1.6.2021 | 257 |
1.6.2021 | | Hrdlička Martin | |
A2 |
MB |
1.6.2021 | 246 |