14.7.2018 | | Pavlíček Patrik | CK LOKO Rakovník |
25 km |
D9 |
16.7.2018 |
11.7.2018 | | Kotlíková Adéla | CK Loko Rakovník |
25 km |
D9 |
13.7.2018 |
13.7.2018 | | Jílek Richard | Žijeme jen jednou |
25 km |
D9 |
16.7.2018 |
5.6.2018 | | Kluch Luboš | |
25 km |
JM |
19.7.2018 |
13.7.2018 | | Jílek Richard | Žijeme jen jednou |
25 km |
M |
16.7.2018 |
13.7.2018 | | Holubovsky Zbynek | Galaxy cyklosvec |
25 km |
M |
18.7.2018 |
10.7.2018 | | Jánský Jakub | |
25 km |
M |
10.7.2018 |
3.7.2018 | | Vlček Petr | Vinohradské šlapky |
25 km |
M |
4.7.2018 |
12.7.2018 | | Hrdina Michal | ACS Podbořany |
25 km |
M |
16.7.2018 |
15.7.2018 | | Černý Jaroslav | |
25 km |
M |
16.7.2018 |
26.6.2018 | | Frák Tomáš | AlphegaDravecBikeTeam |
25 km |
M |
2.7.2018 |
8.7.2018 | | Hickl Jiří | |
25 km |
M |
10.7.2018 |
28.5.2018 | | Růžička Zbyněk | Rohozec Amulet Team |
25 km |
M |
4.7.2018 |
10.7.2018 | | Beka Josef | INSTATOP Kosmonosy |
25 km |
M |
13.7.2018 |
5.7.2018 | | Turšner Luděk | BMA Radnice |
25 km |
M |
10.7.2018 |
8.7.2018 | | Gerle Radim | Alltraining |
25 km |
M |
nezaplaceno |
13.7.2018 | | Červený Václav | |
25 km |
M |
16.7.2018 |
11.7.2018 | | Souček Petr | Bikemarast team |
25 km |
M |
19.7.2018 |
14.7.2018 | | Křikava Jan | |
25 km |
M |
18.7.2018 |
10.7.2018 | | Ingriš Marek | MTB-Nýřany |
50 km |
M1 |
13.7.2018 |
12.7.2018 | | Daníček Václav | Trek Superfly 6 |
50 km |
M1 |
16.7.2018 |
25.6.2018 | | Bloudek Lubomír | |
50 km |
M1 |
10.7.2018 |
2.7.2018 | | Kindl Lukas | KELLYSBIKERANCH TEAM |
50 km |
M1 |
16.7.2018 |
12.7.2018 | | Chaluš Jaroslav | Bejking Team |
50 km |
M1 |
16.7.2018 |
10.7.2018 | | Vopat Milan | GHOST Team |
50 km |
M1 |
10.7.2018 |
12.7.2018 | | Matiasovits Petr | Bejking Team |
50 km |
M1 |
16.7.2018 |
6.7.2018 | | Adamczuk Jan | nejsem v týmu |
50 km |
M1 |
19.7.2018 |
31.5.2018 | | Bloudková Jana | |
50 km |
M1 |
nezaplaceno |
21.6.2018 | | Piechaczek Jan | |
50 km |
M2 |
18.7.2018 |
6.7.2018 | | Komárek Karel | Lazy Pedals |
50 km |
M2 |
10.7.2018 |
11.7.2018 | | Polan Michal | KC Kutná Hora |
50 km |
M2 |
13.7.2018 |
12.7.2018 | | Elsnic Miroslav | |
50 km |
M2 |
16.7.2018 |
13.7.2018 | | Šindelář Jiří | BTK EURO BIKE Praha |
50 km |
M2 |
18.7.2018 |
10.7.2018 | | Marek Aleš | Mutějovický válec |
50 km |
M2 |
16.7.2018 |
12.7.2018 | | Daníček Lukáš | Ghost z Radotína |
50 km |
M2 |
16.7.2018 |
6.7.2018 | | Hora Luděk | MTB-Nýřany |
50 km |
M2 |
10.7.2018 |
13.7.2018 | | Kodym Jan | |
50 km |
M2 |
16.7.2018 |
11.7.2018 | | Janda David | Harfa Sport Team |
50 km |
M2 |
nezaplaceno |
17.6.2018 | | Pavlina Michal | |
50 km |
M2 |
27.6.2018 |
23.6.2018 | | Dvořák Jaroslav | |
50 km |
M2 |
nezaplaceno |
24.5.2018 | | Klasna Michal | For Fun Cycling |
50 km |
M2 |
19.6.2018 |
13.7.2018 | | Rybář Ivo | CK LOKO Rakovník |
50 km |
M2 |
16.7.2018 |
22.5.2018 | | Větrovec Jakub | AdAd racing |
50 km |
M2 |
19.6.2018 |
21.5.2018 | | Ptáček Josef | Stark Cycling Team |
50 km |
M3 |
27.6.2018 |
22.6.2018 | | Říha Robert | Ráj kol Kladno |
50 km |
M3 |
18.7.2018 |
6.7.2018 | | Kolbek Antonín | Petrov SKS |
50 km |
M3 |
10.7.2018 |
11.7.2018 | | Mareš David | |
50 km |
M3 |
16.7.2018 |
10.7.2018 | | Ingriš Patrik | MTB-Nýřany |
50 km |
M3 |
13.7.2018 |
19.6.2018 | | Šulc David | Dexter Cycling |
50 km |
M3 |
27.6.2018 |
9.7.2018 | | Láznička Marek | |
50 km |
M3 |
13.7.2018 |
11.7.2018 | | Vaněček Michael | Horolezecký klub Rakovník |
50 km |
M3 |
13.7.2018 |
11.7.2018 | | Kotlík Jiří | CK Loko Rakovník |
50 km |
M3 |
13.7.2018 |
14.7.2018 | | Pavlíček Richard | CK LOKO Rakovník |
50 km |
M3 |
16.7.2018 |
10.7.2018 | | Vopat Milan | |
50 km |
M3 |
10.7.2018 |
3.7.2018 | | Švihálek Tomáš | Cyklotrenink.com |
50 km |
M4 |
4.7.2018 |
15.7.2018 | | Burda Ales | BT Trubin |
50 km |
M4 |
16.7.2018 |
28.5.2018 | | Karkoška Milan | bajker.eu |
50 km |
M4 |
nezaplaceno |
6.7.2018 | | Tácha Petr | Dexter cycling |
50 km |
M4 |
10.7.2018 |
13.7.2018 | | ZDENĚK Richard | kbely cycling team |
50 km |
M4 |
16.7.2018 |
17.6.2018 | | Spáčil Leopold | MONDRAKER Racing team |
50 km |
M4 |
nezaplaceno |
10.7.2018 | | Matoušek Michal | BTK EURO BIKE Praha |
50 km |
M4 |
13.7.2018 |
12.7.2018 | | Ekl Martin | Biketeam Kralupy Eurobika Praha |
50 km |
M5 |
16.7.2018 |
28.6.2018 | | Madeja Libor | |
50 km |
M5 |
10.7.2018 |
2.7.2018 | | Bartoš Josef | |
50 km |
M5 |
4.7.2018 |
29.6.2018 | | Slavík Otomar | |
50 km |
M5 |
4.7.2018 |
10.7.2018 | | Hoťková Petra | |
25 km |
Z |
13.7.2018 |
13.7.2018 | | Rybářová Martina | CK LOKO Rakovník |
25 km |
Z |
16.7.2018 |
30.5.2018 | | Karkošková Jitka | Výběr-Auta.eu |
25 km |
Z |
nezaplaceno |
3.7.2018 | | Brožová Jana | |
25 km |
Z |
18.7.2018 |
11.7.2018 | | Vaněčková Běla | Horolezecký klub Rakovník |
25 km |
Z |
13.7.2018 |
14.7.2018 | | Pavlíčková Iva | CK LOKO Rakovník |
25 km |
Z |
16.7.2018 |
10.7.2018 | | Matoušková Michaela | BTK EURO BIKE Praha |
50 km |
Z1 |
13.7.2018 |
31.5.2018 | | Bloudková Jana | |
50 km |
Z1 |
nezaplaceno |
10.7.2018 | | Matoušková Markéta | BTK EURO BIKE Praha |
50 km |
Z1 |
13.7.2018 |
2.7.2018 | | Turynová Hana | NOVA CUP #39 |
50 km |
Z1 |
4.7.2018 |
4.7.2018 | | Kottová Petra | Author Sedláček Příbram |
50 km |
Z1 |
nezaplaceno |
28.6.2018 | | Pojkarová Jitka | Dexter Cycling |
50 km |
Z2 |
2.7.2018 |