3.11.2017 | | Novotný Petr | |
42 km |
ABM |
4.11.2017 | 409 |
23.10.2017 | | Pojda Lukáš | Gepard Pardubice |
42 km |
ABM |
24.10.2017 | 308 |
16.10.2017 | | Stratil Ondřej | stratilovi |
42 km |
ABM |
18.10.2017 | 305 |
12.10.2017 | | kos jiří | |
42 km |
ABM |
18.10.2017 | 303 |
5.11.2017 | | Skalicky Michael | KS Pardubice |
42 km |
ABM |
6.11.2017 | 420 |
8.11.2017 | | Strakoš Jan | |
42 km |
ABM |
9.11.2017 | 334 |
19.10.2017 | | Písař Martin | SK Cyklo-RD Pardubice |
42 km |
ABM |
24.10.2017 | 306 |
20.10.2017 | | Koudelka Drahomir | Meixner Consulting |
42 km |
ABM |
27.10.2017 | 307 |
5.10.2017 | | Heřman Jan | |
42 km |
ABM |
16.10.2017 | 301 |
23.10.2017 | | Bari Josef | Gepard Pardubice |
42 km |
ABM |
24.10.2017 | 310 |
30.10.2017 | | Pospíšil Lukáš | Redpoint Eleven Team |
42 km |
ABM |
1.11.2017 | 311 |
12.10.2017 | | Kos Viktor | |
42 km |
ABM |
18.10.2017 | 304 |
23.10.2017 | | Pojda Zvonimír | Gepard Pardubice |
42 km |
ABM |
24.10.2017 | 309 |
8.10.2017 | | Pav Radovan | Čápi |
42 km |
ABM |
9.10.2017 | 302 |
11.10.2017 | | Jirousková Pavla | #GLADIATORRACETEAM |
42 km |
ABZ |
16.10.2017 | 312 |
16.10.2017 | | Stratilová Petra | stratilovi |
42 km |
ABZ |
18.10.2017 | 313 |
6.11.2017 | | Jirankova Jitka | |
42 km |
ABZ |
7.11.2017 | 328 |
6.11.2017 | | Burešová Hana | ČOV EXPERT RACING TEAM |
42 km |
ABZ |
8.11.2017 | 329 |
1.10.2017 | | Moka Michal + Bohunka Kotenová | MTBC i-bike Sokol Chrudim |
42 km |
AKB |
3.10.2017 | 314 |
10.10.2017 | | Šlesingrová Markéta + Eva Tóthová | Holky Alkoholky |
42 km |
AKB |
16.10.2017 | 315 |
12.10.2017 | | Niklova Andrea + Věra Malinková | |
42 km |
AKB |
16.10.2017 | 316 |
4.11.2017 | | Hartman Josef | |
42 km |
AKO |
6.11.2017 | 416 |
27.10.2017 | | Drlíček Vítězslav | BO KOLOBKA!!! |
42 km |
AKO |
4.11.2017 | 406 |
5.11.2017 | | Kasparova Renata | |
42 km |
AKO |
6.11.2017 | 417 |
2.11.2017 | | Drapáč Radek | Občerstvení pod mostem, Brod u Heřmanic |
42 km |
AKO |
4.11.2017 | 404 |
10.10.2017 | | Špelda Jan | |
42 km |
AM1 |
11.10.2017 | 320 |
4.10.2017 | | Zárybnický Jan | BIKE Club Brdy |
42 km |
AM1 |
6.10.2017 | 319 |
26.7.2017 | | Tejkal Šimon | |
42 km |
AM1 |
27.7.2017 | 317 |
1.11.2017 | | Tuček Radek | |
42 km |
AM1 |
4.11.2017 | 407 |
27.10.2017 | | Ondráček Petr | |
42 km |
AM1 |
2.11.2017 | 323 |
5.11.2017 | | Procházka Rudolf | Krkonošský setrvák |
42 km |
AM1 |
7.11.2017 | 457 |
11.10.2017 | | Kamlar Pavel | Kamlar |
42 km |
AM1 |
16.10.2017 | 322 |
14.9.2017 | | Sinkule Pavel | EXTRA Brno |
42 km |
AM1 |
16.9.2017 | 318 |
10.10.2017 | | Dudek Jiří | |
42 km |
AM1 |
11.10.2017 | 321 |
11.6.2017 | | Doucha Jiří | Hvězda Pardubice |
42 km |
AM2 |
13.6.2017 | 324 |
22.10.2017 | | Slavík Jan | Kačeři Chrudim |
42 km |
AM2 |
24.10.2017 | 428 |
6.11.2017 | | Hrůza David | |
42 km |
AM2 |
7.11.2017 | 453 |
17.10.2017 | | Novák Viktor | www.kalirna.cz |
42 km |
AM2 |
18.10.2017 | 327 |
2.10.2017 | | Krumphanzl Erik | Odolov |
42 km |
AM2 |
7.11.2017 | 458 |
7.8.2017 | | Mrajca TOMAS | MK Seitl Ostrava |
42 km |
AM2 |
21.8.2017 | 325 |
25.10.2017 | | Zajíček Tomáš | |
42 km |
AM2 |
26.10.2017 | 429 |
9.10.2017 | | Sedlák Pavel | MK Seitl Ostrava |
42 km |
AM2 |
1.11.2017 | 326 |
30.10.2017 | | Linhart Milan | KBA Grafitec Dobruška |
42 km |
AM3 |
2.11.2017 | 430 |
8.10.2017 | | Ožanová Jana | |
42 km |
AZ1 |
9.10.2017 | 431 |
7.11.2017 | | Podmelova Vilma | Báječné ženy v běhu |
42 km |
AZ3 |
8.11.2017 | 460 |
26.10.2017 | | Klusoňová Jolana | Dannyho smečka |
300 m |
B |
26.10.2017 | 208 |
16.10.2017 | | Petráčková Žofie | rungorun.cz |
300 m |
B |
16.10.2017 | 200 |
4.11.2017 | | Ponikelská Rozarie | Ponik Racing |
300 m |
B |
6.11.2017 | 220 |
19.10.2017 | | Chrisstoffels Marieke | |
300 m |
B |
19.10.2017 | 210 |
6.11.2017 | | Koberová Anna | |
300 m |
B |
6.11.2017 | 229 |
11.9.2017 | | Ponikelský Jiří | Ponik Racing |
21 km |
BBM |
16.9.2017 | 433 |
18.8.2017 | | Karnet Ondřej | CykloVAPE Racing Team |
21 km |
BBM |
27.8.2017 | 432 |
11.10.2017 | | Valenta Michal | |
21 km |
BBM |
11.10.2017 | 434 |
12.10.2017 | | stratil david | stratilovi |
21 km |
BBM |
18.10.2017 | 435 |
16.10.2017 | | Stratil Tomáš | stratilovi |
21 km |
BBM |
18.10.2017 | 437 |
16.10.2017 | | Stratil Vojtěch | stratilovi |
21 km |
BBM |
18.10.2017 | 436 |
2.11.2017 | | Bohatá Kristýna | |
21 km |
BBZ |
2.11.2017 | 443 |
8.10.2017 | | Krejčová Michaela | |
21 km |
BBZ |
19.10.2017 | 439 |
10.10.2017 | | Němcová Šárka | SPK Zaloňov |
21 km |
BBZ |
11.10.2017 | 441 |
8.11.2017 | | Jírkova Šárka | |
21 km |
BBZ |
9.11.2017 | 332 |
20.9.2017 | | Králová Kristýna | HaKi-run |
21 km |
BBZ |
3.10.2017 | 438 |
11.10.2017 | | Jarošová Klára | |
21 km |
BBZ |
11.10.2017 | 442 |
2.11.2017 | | Bohatá Romana | |
21 km |
BBZ |
2.11.2017 | 444 |
9.10.2017 | | Němcová Tereza | SPK Zaloňov |
21 km |
BBZ |
11.10.2017 | 440 |
11.10.2017 | | Czerner Lukas + Viki | |
21 km |
BDM |
16.10.2017 | 445 |
8.11.2017 | | Jurášek Roman + Goya | 3D FITNESS |
21 km |
BDM |
9.11.2017 | 467 |
13.10.2017 | | Vaníček Adam + Febee Danarny | Prague Bears Racing |
21 km |
BDM |
16.10.2017 | 446 |
10.10.2017 | | Novotná Kateřina + Bongo | Katka a Bongo |
21 km |
BDZ |
18.10.2017 | 448 |
31.10.2017 | | Procházková + Bárt Lucie + Bárt | Boží tým |
21 km |
BDZ |
7.11.2017 | 459 |
11.10.2017 | | Svobodová Petra + Lina | |
21 km |
BDZ |
16.10.2017 | 449 |
23.7.2017 | | Mlejnková Martina + Catherine | |
21 km |
BDZ |
27.7.2017 | 447 |
24.10.2017 | | Šec Ondřej + Tomáš Draštík | |
21 km |
BKB |
26.10.2017 | 359 |
28.7.2017 | | Macíček Tomáš + Macíček Miroslav | DODO Kopřivnice |
21 km |
BKB |
16.9.2017 | 450 |
9.10.2017 | | Krátký Marek + Polášková Míla | |
21 km |
BKB |
18.10.2017 | 355 |
12.10.2017 | | Svoboda Milos + Lenčová Zuzka | |
21 km |
BKB |
16.10.2017 | 358 |
18.9.2017 | | Tichá Michaela + Martina Draštíková | |
21 km |
BKB |
3.10.2017 | 452 |
30.10.2017 | | Nedeliaková Andrea + Tomáš Cýrus | žádný |
21 km |
BKB |
1.11.2017 | 360 |
11.10.2017 | | Černá Petra + Tereza Karásková | 3D Fitness Race Team |
21 km |
BKB |
16.10.2017 | 357 |
21.9.2017 | | Hanousková Veronika + Petra Morávková | SVVAT |
21 km |
BKB |
21.9.2017 | 353 |
1.11.2017 | | Havel Lukáš + Vlasta Šejvlová | Hradec Kralové |
21 km |
BKB |
2.11.2017 | 361 |
10.10.2017 | | Langr Michal + Eva Danielová | MiEv |
21 km |
BKB |
11.10.2017 | 356 |
2.10.2017 | | Baškovská Kateřina + Václav Čermák | Holky z Vršovky |
21 km |
BKB |
1.11.2017 | 354 |
7.9.2017 | | Pavlová Petra + Rederer Jan | Honza a Petra |
21 km |
BKB |
10.9.2017 | 451 |
30.10.2017 | | Pospíšil Jiří | REDPOiNT-ELEVEN TEAM |
21 km |
BKO |
1.11.2017 | 401 |
17.10.2017 | | Mihulka Martin | Tj Sokol Kunvald |
21 km |
BKO |
18.10.2017 | 400 |
31.10.2017 | | Sekelský Libor | |
21 km |
BKO |
1.11.2017 | 402 |
25.8.2017 | | Chudoba Petr | |
21 km |
BKO |
27.8.2017 | 399 |
8.10.2017 | | Vítek Robert | |
21 km |
BM1 |
9.10.2017 | 362 |
6.11.2017 | | Rozlílek Patrik | |
21 km |
BM1 |
8.11.2017 | 463 |
31.10.2017 | | Kňourek Jan | |
21 km |
BM1 |
2.11.2017 | 369 |
2.11.2017 | | Tomeš Michal | |
21 km |
BM1 |
7.11.2017 | 455 |
11.10.2017 | | Žabčík Marek | |
21 km |
BM1 |
16.10.2017 | 366 |
10.10.2017 | | Haft Daniel | cernilov |
21 km |
BM1 |
26.10.2017 | 363 |
10.10.2017 | | Kubů Jára | Never give up |
21 km |
BM1 |
16.10.2017 | 364 |
8.11.2017 | | Dusbabová Milan | |
21 km |
BM1 |
9.11.2017 | 469 |
3.11.2017 | | Votoček Vojtěch | Krákora |
21 km |
BM1 |
6.11.2017 | 419 |
6.11.2017 | | Petr Jan | Ještětice |
21 km |
BM1 |
7.11.2017 | 456 |
3.11.2017 | | Votoček Miroslav | Běhám bídu! |
21 km |
BM1 |
4.11.2017 | 411 |
5.11.2017 | | Jedlička Martin | |
21 km |
BM1 |
6.11.2017 | 418 |
12.10.2017 | | Laža Ondřej | |
21 km |
BM1 |
16.10.2017 | 368 |
2.11.2017 | | Pěnkava Petr | |
21 km |
BM1 |
2.11.2017 | 372 |
10.10.2017 | | Plešinger Zdeněk | |
21 km |
BM1 |
19.10.2017 | 365 |
7.11.2017 | | Daněk Martin | Jedi academy |
21 km |
BM1 |
8.11.2017 | 461 |
31.10.2017 | | Hrubeš Pavel | |
21 km |
BM1 |
1.11.2017 | 370 |
12.10.2017 | | Svoboda Michal | |
21 km |
BM1 |
16.10.2017 | 367 |
1.11.2017 | | Myška Dušan | |
21 km |
BM1 |
2.11.2017 | 371 |
8.11.2017 | | Kostka Petr | Potkali se u Kolína |
21 km |
BM2 |
9.11.2017 | 464 |
2.11.2017 | | Tesař Milan | Běhám :-) |
21 km |
BM2 |
2.11.2017 | 377 |
13.10.2017 | | Ungvári Jozef | loner wolf |
21 km |
BM2 |
26.10.2017 | 376 |
4.11.2017 | | Braun René | SRTG Kolín |
21 km |
BM2 |
6.11.2017 | 412 |
3.11.2017 | | Sláma Martin | ACL 130 autocentrum Luňák |
21 km |
BM2 |
nezaplaceno | 424 |
2.11.2017 | | Halgaš Stanislav | |
21 km |
BM2 |
6.11.2017 | 415 |
9.10.2017 | | Dostál Pavel | TYROLIT |
21 km |
BM2 |
11.10.2017 | 375 |
9.10.2017 | | Stránský Radek | Báječné ženy v běhu |
21 km |
BM2 |
11.10.2017 | 374 |
3.11.2017 | | Jirout Bohumil | AC Gomango |
21 km |
BM2 |
4.11.2017 | 410 |
19.7.2017 | | Grebennikov Boris | Estoy Loco |
21 km |
BM2 |
20.7.2017 | 373 |
15.10.2017 | | Huryta Ladislav | BC U Křížku |
21 km |
BM2 |
6.11.2017 | 423 |
10.10.2017 | | Dopita Pavel | Honza málem rytířem |
21 km |
BM3 |
11.10.2017 | 378 |
13.10.2017 | | Krempa Milan | AC Gomango Högner |
21 km |
BM3 |
19.10.2017 | 379 |
30.10.2017 | | Werner Oldřich | Wikov Team |
21 km |
BM3 |
1.11.2017 | 380 |
2.11.2017 | | Daňková Pavla | Jedi academy |
21 km |
BZ1 |
4.11.2017 | 405 |
30.10.2017 | | Šrámová Leona | |
21 km |
BZ1 |
6.11.2017 | 414 |
26.9.2017 | | Žižková Kristýna | |
21 km |
BZ1 |
3.10.2017 | 383 |
5.11.2017 | | Kopecká Marcela | Marius Pedersen |
21 km |
BZ1 |
7.11.2017 | 454 |
2.11.2017 | | Srnská Kateřina | Draci v Hradci |
21 km |
BZ1 |
2.11.2017 | 392 |
1.11.2017 | | Mazániková Diana | Valina+Dydyna |
21 km |
BZ1 |
6.11.2017 | 421 |
7.11.2017 | | Dusbabová Radka | |
21 km |
BZ1 |
8.11.2017 | 462 |
6.9.2017 | | Tichá Jana | |
21 km |
BZ1 |
10.9.2017 | 382 |
11.10.2017 | | Zavřelová Barbora | Zavři Němčice |
21 km |
BZ1 |
11.10.2017 | 388 |
7.10.2017 | | Svobodova Marketa + Michaela Kreibichova | Rakeťáci |
21 km |
BZ1 |
9.10.2017 | 384 |
31.10.2017 | | Zeisková Markéta | Rajbas klub Náchod |
21 km |
BZ1 |
2.11.2017 | 391 |
10.10.2017 | | Beránková Hana | |
21 km |
BZ1 |
24.10.2017 | 386 |
5.9.2017 | | Bulantova Klara | Klara+Petr |
21 km |
BZ1 |
10.9.2017 | 381 |
8.11.2017 | | Knobová Lucie | Potkali se u Kolína |
21 km |
BZ1 |
9.11.2017 | 468 |
13.10.2017 | | Zítková Radka | |
21 km |
BZ1 |
18.10.2017 | 390 |
10.10.2017 | | Kreibichová Michaela | |
21 km |
BZ1 |
19.10.2017 | 387 |
9.10.2017 | | Heřmanová Alena | Pepperl+Fuchs |
21 km |
BZ1 |
9.10.2017 | 385 |
3.11.2017 | | Jedlickova Katerina | |
21 km |
BZ1 |
6.11.2017 | 422 |
4.11.2017 | | Málková Lucie | SRTG Kolín |
21 km |
BZ1 |
6.11.2017 | 413 |
9.10.2017 | | Zavřelová Jana | Cafe Bajer |
21 km |
BZ2 |
11.10.2017 | 395 |
25.10.2017 | | Kekulová Tereza | Báječné ženy v běhu |
21 km |
BZ2 |
26.10.2017 | 396 |
8.9.2017 | | Adamová Kateřina | |
21 km |
BZ2 |
16.9.2017 | 394 |
8.11.2017 | | Čermáková Veronika | Potkali se u Kolína |
21 km |
BZ2 |
9.11.2017 | 465 |
4.8.2017 | | Rambová Marcela | Hogner - Gomango |
21 km |
BZ2 |
8.8.2017 | 393 |
22.10.2017 | | Kosová Michaela | OB SRK |
21 km |
BZ3 |
26.10.2017 | 397 |
13.10.2017 | | Konvalinka Michal + Sid | |
10 km |
CBD |
16.10.2017 | 67 |
3.11.2017 | | Brádle Petr + Maiky | Dobrá Voda u Hořic |
10 km |
CDM |
7.11.2017 | 144 |
2.10.2017 | | Pečinka Libor | |
10 km |
CDM |
3.10.2017 | 66 |
7.11.2017 | | Götz Adam + MAYA | bohemiabike |
10 km |
CDM |
8.11.2017 | 161 |
22.10.2017 | | Berný Vladimír | Wolfrunners |
10 km |
CDM |
26.10.2017 | 31 |
10.10.2017 | | Borecká Věra + Jerry | Zoufalci |
10 km |
CDZ |
16.10.2017 | 64 |
11.10.2017 | | Novotná Denisa + Buddy | |
10 km |
CDZ |
11.10.2017 | 65 |
8.10.2017 | | Zemanová Diana + Chia z Kovárny | |
10 km |
CDZ |
9.10.2017 | 63 |
23.7.2017 | | Domanská Marie + Enterprise | |
10 km |
CDZ |
27.7.2017 | 62 |
3.11.2017 | | Nosková Ivana + Fergie | Hyeny |
10 km |
CDZ |
7.11.2017 | 142 |
2.10.2017 | | Martínková Petra + Lentilka | |
10 km |
CKD |
11.10.2017 | 60 |
11.10.2017 | | Novotný Antonín + Robin | Mokrý banditi |
10 km |
CKD |
11.10.2017 | 61 |
8.11.2017 | | Konečná Eliška | |
10 km |
CKO |
9.11.2017 | 333 |
16.10.2017 | | Pelant Michal | MC-METUJE |
10 km |
CKO |
1.11.2017 | 58 |
29.10.2017 | | Fialova Petra | |
10 km |
CKO |
30.10.2017 | 59 |
8.11.2017 | | Víšková Alena | |
10 km |
CKO |
9.11.2017 | 331 |
8.11.2017 | | Konečný Miloš | |
10 km |
CKO |
9.11.2017 | 330 |
24.8.2017 | | Braun David | |
10 km |
CM1 |
27.8.2017 | 42 |
5.11.2017 | | Daněk Jiří | |
10 km |
CM1 |
7.11.2017 | 149 |
7.10.2017 | | Janata Jan | Czech Extreme Team |
10 km |
CM1 |
11.10.2017 | 48 |
4.10.2017 | | Kutnar Michal | Mokrý Banditi |
10 km |
CM1 |
6.10.2017 | 45 |
26.9.2017 | | Slamený Tomáš | |
10 km |
CM1 |
3.10.2017 | 43 |
7.11.2017 | | Hornych Milan | |
10 km |
CM1 |
9.11.2017 | 168 |
8.10.2017 | | Štusák Filip | |
10 km |
CM1 |
9.10.2017 | 49 |
7.10.2017 | | Jiruška Petr | |
10 km |
CM1 |
16.10.2017 | 47 |
31.10.2017 | | Schovánek Petr | Klara+Petr |
10 km |
CM1 |
2.11.2017 | 57 |
2.11.2017 | | Kahl Václav | Magnalink, a.s. |
10 km |
CM1 |
4.11.2017 | 133 |
11.10.2017 | | David Lubos | SRTG Kolín |
10 km |
CM1 |
16.10.2017 | 53 |
6.11.2017 | | Lžičař Roman | |
10 km |
CM1 |
7.11.2017 | 148 |
10.10.2017 | | Zajíček Martin | |
10 km |
CM1 |
16.10.2017 | 51 |
19.10.2017 | | Hrubeš Michal | USK Pardubice Rowing |
10 km |
CM1 |
6.11.2017 | 218 |
16.10.2017 | | Trávníček Tomáš | |
10 km |
CM1 |
24.10.2017 | 55 |
5.11.2017 | | Uhlíř Martin | |
10 km |
CM1 |
6.11.2017 | 225 |
6.11.2017 | | Kulhánek Martin | Run4fun |
10 km |
CM1 |
7.11.2017 | 151 |
9.10.2017 | | Hofman Jan | Slezem z gauče Jaroměř |
10 km |
CM1 |
11.10.2017 | 50 |
28.9.2017 | | Hák Jakub | |
10 km |
CM1 |
3.10.2017 | 44 |
17.10.2017 | | Minařík Matěj | |
10 km |
CM1 |
18.10.2017 | 56 |
13.10.2017 | | Pavelka Jan | |
10 km |
CM1 |
24.10.2017 | 54 |
11.10.2017 | | Svoboda Václav | Mokrý banditi |
10 km |
CM1 |
11.10.2017 | 52 |
4.10.2017 | | Novotný David | Mokrý banditi |
10 km |
CM1 |
6.10.2017 | 46 |
5.11.2017 | | Faist Michal | |
10 km |
CM1 |
7.11.2017 | 139 |
7.11.2017 | | Patzák Jindřich | |
10 km |
CM2 |
8.11.2017 | 164 |
1.11.2017 | | Pastyřík Radek | BK Semily |
10 km |
CM2 |
4.11.2017 | 191 |
9.10.2017 | | Rydrych Jiří | Senile With Style |
10 km |
CM2 |
11.10.2017 | 39 |
7.10.2017 | | Svoboda Ludvík | |
10 km |
CM2 |
11.10.2017 | 38 |
31.10.2017 | | Richtr Štěpán | |
10 km |
CM2 |
1.11.2017 | 40 |
1.11.2017 | | Balcar Jaroslav | |
10 km |
CM2 |
6.11.2017 | 216 |
2.11.2017 | | Moravec Jiří | |
10 km |
CM2 |
2.11.2017 | 41 |
24.10.2017 | | Holeček Mirek | |
10 km |
CM2 |
6.11.2017 | 217 |
7.10.2017 | | Jeřábek Jiří | |
10 km |
CM3 |
9.10.2017 | 37 |
5.11.2017 | | Vašatová Klára | |
10 km |
CZ1 |
7.11.2017 | 140 |
8.10.2017 | | Gregušiaková Anna | |
10 km |
CZ1 |
9.10.2017 | 21 |
28.10.2017 | | Sádecká Nikola | |
10 km |
CZ1 |
30.10.2017 | 35 |
6.10.2017 | | Škvrnová Zuzana | |
10 km |
CZ1 |
9.10.2017 | 19 |
14.10.2017 | | Kňourková Jana | Never give up |
10 km |
CZ1 |
6.11.2017 | 224 |
25.10.2017 | | Kotěrová Marie Anna | Baron team |
10 km |
CZ1 |
26.10.2017 | 33 |
26.9.2017 | | Hryndziová Kristýna | |
10 km |
CZ1 |
3.10.2017 | 17 |
31.10.2017 | | Dolénková Tereza | |
10 km |
CZ1 |
2.11.2017 | 36 |
27.10.2017 | | Naďová Alena | |
10 km |
CZ1 |
1.11.2017 | 34 |
22.10.2017 | | Brožová Zuzana Rania | |
10 km |
CZ1 |
30.10.2017 | 29 |
11.10.2017 | | Roldan Jana | |
10 km |
CZ1 |
16.10.2017 | 26 |
2.11.2017 | | Štěpová Adéla | |
10 km |
CZ1 |
4.11.2017 | 132 |
9.10.2017 | | Hofmanová Iveta | Slezem z gauče Jaroměř |
10 km |
CZ1 |
11.10.2017 | 23 |
25.10.2017 | | Kotěrová Ludmila | Baron team |
10 km |
CZ1 |
26.10.2017 | 32 |
4.11.2017 | | Šichová Marcela | |
10 km |
CZ1 |
6.11.2017 | 226 |
1.11.2017 | | Králová Martina | |
10 km |
CZ1 |
2.11.2017 | 22 |
24.10.2017 | | Žižková Eliška | Never give up |
10 km |
CZ1 |
7.11.2017 | 147 |
2.11.2017 | | Bellerová Martina | |
10 km |
CZ1 |
8.11.2017 | 166 |
16.10.2017 | | Trávníčková Kristýna | |
10 km |
CZ1 |
24.10.2017 | 27 |
2.11.2017 | | Mifková Lenka | BK Semily |
10 km |
CZ1 |
6.11.2017 | 228 |
9.10.2017 | | Gorolová Michaela | Slezem z gauče Jaroměř |
10 km |
CZ1 |
16.10.2017 | 24 |
6.11.2017 | | Tomšíková Lenka | Run4Fun |
10 km |
CZ1 |
8.11.2017 | 165 |
8.10.2017 | | Pavelková Anna | Excalibur Race Team |
10 km |
CZ1 |
9.10.2017 | 20 |
24.10.2017 | | Dušková Iveta | |
10 km |
CZ1 |
4.11.2017 | 192 |
10.10.2017 | | Smékalová Markéta | |
10 km |
CZ1 |
11.10.2017 | 25 |
28.9.2017 | | Macháčová Lucie | |
10 km |
CZ1 |
3.10.2017 | 18 |
11.10.2017 | | Zidkova Zuzana | |
10 km |
CZ1 |
11.10.2017 | 389 |
18.10.2017 | | Rolečková Nikola | |
10 km |
CZ1 |
24.10.2017 | 28 |
12.9.2017 | | Rýdlová Michaela | |
10 km |
CZ1 |
16.9.2017 | 16 |
31.10.2017 | | Špičanová Leni | |
10 km |
CZ2 |
1.11.2017 | 14 |
6.11.2017 | | Šmejkalová Hana | Aces Karlovy Vary |
10 km |
CZ2 |
7.11.2017 | 143 |
1.11.2017 | | Veselá Ivana | BK Semily |
10 km |
CZ2 |
4.11.2017 | 135 |
1.11.2017 | | Langhammerová Šárka | BK Semily |
10 km |
CZ2 |
6.11.2017 | 222 |
31.10.2017 | | Springerová Pafka | |
10 km |
CZ2 |
1.11.2017 | 13 |
7.6.2017 | | Beránková Eva | |
10 km |
CZ2 |
9.10.2017 | 4 |
4.11.2017 | | Kopčilová Markéta | Run4Fun |
10 km |
CZ2 |
6.11.2017 | 227 |
17.10.2017 | | Horáková Jindra | Báječné ženy v běhu |
10 km |
CZ2 |
19.10.2017 | 12 |
2.11.2017 | | Pacltová Markéta | |
10 km |
CZ2 |
2.11.2017 | 15 |
1.11.2017 | | Pěničková Klára | BK Semily |
10 km |
CZ2 |
4.11.2017 | 190 |
10.10.2017 | | Foffová Petra | |
10 km |
CZ2 |
11.10.2017 | 10 |
7.6.2017 | | Píšová Věra | |
10 km |
CZ2 |
9.10.2017 | 3 |
8.11.2017 | | Judová Petra | běhna z Trauče |
10 km |
CZ2 |
9.11.2017 | 167 |
2.10.2017 | | Kalistová Žaneta | |
10 km |
CZ2 |
6.10.2017 | 5 |
10.10.2017 | | Švadlenková Jana | |
10 km |
CZ2 |
11.10.2017 | 9 |
8.10.2017 | | Pavova Gabriela | Čápi |
10 km |
CZ2 |
9.10.2017 | 8 |
8.10.2017 | | Trousilová Pavlína | AC Gomango-Högner |
10 km |
CZ2 |
11.10.2017 | 7 |
16.10.2017 | | Kristoforyová Markéta | |
10 km |
CZ2 |
18.10.2017 | 11 |
7.10.2017 | | Hartmanová Marcela | AC GoMango Hogner |
10 km |
CZ2 |
9.10.2017 | 6 |
2.11.2017 | | Sumarová Jana | Báječné ženy v běhu |
10 km |
CZ2 |
7.11.2017 | 141 |
18.8.2017 | | Tamchynova Marcela | Máca Přelouč |
10 km |
CZ3 |
16.10.2017 | 1 |
30.9.2017 | | Krempová Anna | AC Gomango Högner |
10 km |
CZ3 |
3.10.2017 | 2 |
2.11.2017 | | Nováková Iva | |
10 km |
CZ3 |
4.11.2017 | 129 |
6.11.2017 | | Opravilová Ivana | |
10 km |
CZ3 |
9.11.2017 | 175 |
20.9.2017 | | Macháčková Lucie | |
300 m |
D |
3.10.2017 | 211 |
2.11.2017 | | Prokopová Tereza | #GLADIATORRACETEAM |
300 m |
D |
4.11.2017 | 203 |
6.11.2017 | | Trněná Viktorie | |
300 m |
D |
7.11.2017 | 188 |
26.10.2017 | | Klusoňová Vendula | Dannyho smečka |
300 m |
D |
26.10.2017 | 209 |
8.10.2017 | | Dvořáková Daniela | TJ Sokol Jaroměř |
300 m |
D |
2.11.2017 | 213 |
6.11.2017 | | Mikulanda Matyáš | |
300 m |
D |
7.11.2017 | 187 |
2.11.2017 | | Kotroušová Eliška | |
300 m |
D |
4.11.2017 | 204 |
31.10.2017 | | Richtrová Vali | |
300 m |
D |
1.11.2017 | 205 |
8.11.2017 | | Klemens Teodor | |
300 m |
D |
10.11.2017 | 731 |
9.10.2017 | | Jánský Kristián | |
300 m |
D |
9.10.2017 | 214 |
20.9.2017 | | Macháček Jakub | |
300 m |
D |
3.10.2017 | 212 |
31.10.2017 | | Špičanová Kiki | |
300 m |
D |
1.11.2017 | 206 |
30.10.2017 | | Janáček Tomáš | Tom Team |
300 m |
D |
1.11.2017 | 207 |
25.10.2017 | | Klusoň Oldřich + LENNY | Dannyho smečka |
5 km |
DDM |
26.10.2017 | 128 |
2.11.2017 | | Novotný Branislav + Edward the Dog, Legacy of the Beast | Barkness |
5 km |
DDM |
4.11.2017 | 30 |
11.10.2017 | | Kobrle Matouš | |
5 km |
DDM |
16.10.2017 | 127 |
30.10.2017 | | Kužma Petr + Aki | |
5 km |
DDM |
7.11.2017 | 137 |
7.10.2017 | | Matějka Libor + Bubla | |
5 km |
DDM |
18.10.2017 | 126 |
7.11.2017 | | Škop Jakub + Kisha | 2BMOTO |
5 km |
DDM |
8.11.2017 | 163 |
6.11.2017 | | Flamendr Bendr | |
5 km |
DDM |
7.11.2017 | 145 |
9.10.2017 | | Moravcová Andrea + Ebby | Aja a Ebby |
5 km |
DDZ |
24.10.2017 | 122 |
6.11.2017 | | Lesiuková Veronika | |
5 km |
DDZ |
8.11.2017 | 158 |
30.10.2017 | | Košťálová Lucie + Beruška | Zoufalci |
5 km |
DDZ |
6.11.2017 | 219 |
30.10.2017 | | Pospíšilová Monika + Yuko | |
5 km |
DDZ |
7.11.2017 | 138 |
9.10.2017 | | Němcová Lenka + Buchta | |
5 km |
DDZ |
11.10.2017 | 123 |
7.11.2017 | | Křížková Petra + Letty | SK Deti Severu |
5 km |
DDZ |
9.11.2017 | 174 |
3.10.2017 | | Smejkalová Jaroslava + Fíbí | |
5 km |
DDZ |
6.10.2017 | 120 |
5.11.2017 | | Poživilová Barbora + Axwell typhoon Lovelenia | Run4Fun |
5 km |
DDZ |
6.11.2017 | 223 |
2.11.2017 | | Macháčková Kateřina + Ozzy Pawsbourne | Barkness |
5 km |
DDZ |
4.11.2017 | 193 |
31.10.2017 | | Veselá Dana + Daisy | |
5 km |
DDZ |
1.11.2017 | 125 |
5.10.2017 | | Kučerová Petra + Balů | Jrt Agi Pardubice |
5 km |
DDZ |
6.10.2017 | 121 |
26.10.2017 | | Kaněrová Michaela + Mafie | Musher club Metuje |
5 km |
DDZ |
27.10.2017 | 124 |
7.11.2017 | | Horynová Jana | SK Děti Severu |
5 km |
DDZ |
10.11.2017 | 152 |
6.10.2017 | | Košťálová Kateřina + Keliška | Zoufalci |
5 km |
DDZ |
11.10.2017 | 70 |
22.10.2017 | | Dědková Kristýna + Rio | |
5 km |
DKD |
24.10.2017 | 117 |
22.10.2017 | | Suchánek Luděk + Eliška | |
5 km |
DKD |
24.10.2017 | 118 |
2.11.2017 | | Ságnerová Lucie | Lucka + Angie |
5 km |
DKD |
6.11.2017 | 215 |
23.10.2017 | | Mach Ondřej + Beowulf | |
5 km |
DKD |
26.10.2017 | 119 |
13.10.2017 | | Vrkoč Ondřej + Lolita(olla halit paša) | |
5 km |
DKD |
18.10.2017 | 115 |
9.10.2017 | | Mertl Ondřej + Frosty | Bez pedálů |
5 km |
DKD |
11.10.2017 | 114 |
17.10.2017 | | Cupánková Andrea + Nela | |
5 km |
DKD |
19.10.2017 | 116 |
6.11.2017 | | Kober Lukáš | |
5 km |
DM1 |
6.11.2017 | 230 |
1.11.2017 | | Šalamon Adam | A-Team |
5 km |
DM1 |
7.11.2017 | 155 |
7.9.2017 | | Kubíček Filip | |
5 km |
DM1 |
16.9.2017 | 103 |
31.10.2017 | | Martin Jiří | Náchod |
5 km |
DM1 |
1.11.2017 | 113 |
10.10.2017 | | Stehlík Michal | |
5 km |
DM1 |
11.10.2017 | 107 |
18.10.2017 | | Sommer Ladislav | |
5 km |
DM1 |
18.10.2017 | 110 |
4.11.2017 | | Lněnička Jan | UHK |
5 km |
DM1 |
7.11.2017 | 150 |
8.10.2017 | | Grygera Tomáš | SHINDA RUNNING |
5 km |
DM1 |
11.10.2017 | 105 |
9.9.2017 | | Zelinka Vladimír | VLAREZA |
5 km |
DM1 |
16.9.2017 | 104 |
22.10.2017 | | Souček Daniel | |
5 km |
DM1 |
24.10.2017 | 112 |
13.10.2017 | | Ringel Zbynek | |
5 km |
DM1 |
18.10.2017 | 108 |
16.10.2017 | | Górski Pavel | Red Dwarf Česká Skalice |
5 km |
DM1 |
16.10.2017 | 109 |
6.11.2017 | | Syrový Aleš | Never give up |
5 km |
DM1 |
7.11.2017 | 153 |
4.11.2017 | | Glos Petr | HoPe2Spartans |
5 km |
DM1 |
4.11.2017 | 130 |
29.5.2017 | | Dopita Marek | |
5 km |
DM1 |
4.6.2017 | 102 |
9.10.2017 | | Zavřel Vít | AC Pardubice |
5 km |
DM1 |
11.10.2017 | 106 |
19.10.2017 | | Chrisstoffels Rob | |
5 km |
DM1 |
19.10.2017 | 111 |
12.10.2017 | | Doležal Ondřej + | HERO FACTORY |
5 km |
DM2 |
16.10.2017 | 101 |
7.11.2017 | | Hlavatý Milan | |
5 km |
DM2 |
9.11.2017 | 172 |
5.11.2017 | | Penjak Josef | |
5 km |
DM2 |
8.11.2017 | 159 |
7.11.2017 | | Götz Jan | 2BMOTO |
5 km |
DM2 |
8.11.2017 | 162 |
19.10.2017 | | Chrisstoffels Eric | |
5 km |
DM3 |
19.10.2017 | 100 |
17.10.2017 | | Halamková Tereza | HERO FACTORY |
5 km |
DZ1 |
18.10.2017 | 87 |
12.10.2017 | | Tržická Jitka + Easy | |
5 km |
DZ1 |
18.10.2017 | 86 |
18.10.2017 | | Holcová Jana | Perníkářky |
5 km |
DZ1 |
24.10.2017 | 89 |
2.11.2017 | | Žáčková Gabriela | Až doběhnu umřu |
5 km |
DZ1 |
4.11.2017 | 189 |
22.10.2017 | | Rolečková Karolína | |
5 km |
DZ1 |
24.10.2017 | 93 |
9.10.2017 | | Hrnčířová Petra | |
5 km |
DZ1 |
16.10.2017 | 82 |
31.10.2017 | | Pachelová Andrea | |
5 km |
DZ1 |
1.11.2017 | 98 |
7.11.2017 | | Hlavatá Eliška | |
5 km |
DZ1 |
9.11.2017 | 171 |
9.9.2017 | | Sedláčková Tereza | VLAREZA |
5 km |
DZ1 |
16.9.2017 | 80 |
6.11.2017 | | Sladkovská Denisa | |
5 km |
DZ1 |
7.11.2017 | 146 |
6.9.2017 | | Vaníčková Barbora | |
5 km |
DZ1 |
10.9.2017 | 79 |
29.10.2017 | | Majorová Kateřina | Mattoni Free Run Pardubice |
5 km |
DZ1 |
30.10.2017 | 97 |
23.10.2017 | | Čípelová Šárka | |
5 km |
DZ1 |
26.10.2017 | 92 |
11.10.2017 | | Meskářová Lucie | |
5 km |
DZ1 |
16.10.2017 | 85 |
17.10.2017 | | Szekérová Iva | |
5 km |
DZ1 |
19.10.2017 | 88 |
22.10.2017 | | Holečková Anna | |
5 km |
DZ1 |
30.10.2017 | 95 |
10.10.2017 | | Cejnarova Eva | |
5 km |
DZ1 |
7.11.2017 | 157 |
19.10.2017 | | Hudrliková Vendula | |
5 km |
DZ1 |
19.10.2017 | 91 |
3.11.2017 | | Jiřičná Kristýna | Až doběhnu umřu |
5 km |
DZ1 |
6.11.2017 | 221 |
22.10.2017 | | Teuberová Kateřina | HSK cycling team |
5 km |
DZ1 |
24.10.2017 | 94 |
10.10.2017 | | Havlíčková Veronika | Perníkářky |
5 km |
DZ1 |
16.10.2017 | 84 |
18.10.2017 | | Hrodková Lenka | |
5 km |
DZ1 |
19.10.2017 | 90 |
5.10.2017 | | Doležalová Iveta | SRTG Hradec Králové |
5 km |
DZ1 |
6.10.2017 | 81 |
2.11.2017 | | Prokopova Lucie | |
5 km |
DZ1 |
4.11.2017 | 134 |
1.11.2017 | | Fojtů Dája | |
5 km |
DZ1 |
2.11.2017 | 99 |
6.11.2017 | | Mikulandová Anna | |
5 km |
DZ1 |
7.11.2017 | 156 |
4.11.2017 | | Pražáková Veronika | |
5 km |
DZ1 |
4.11.2017 | 131 |
29.5.2017 | | Luxová Sabina | |
5 km |
DZ1 |
4.6.2017 | 78 |
1.11.2017 | | Przechowská Anna | A-Team |
5 km |
DZ1 |
7.11.2017 | 154 |
10.10.2017 | | Procházková Kateřina | Perníkářky |
5 km |
DZ1 |
16.10.2017 | 83 |
2.11.2017 | | Husárová Marcela | |
5 km |
DZ1 |
4.11.2017 | 136 |
25.10.2017 | | Rozkovcová Iva | |
5 km |
DZ1 |
26.10.2017 | 96 |
23.10.2017 | | korotvičková Miroslava | |
5 km |
DZ2 |
24.10.2017 | 76 |
7.9.2017 | | Trejtnarová Dagmar | |
5 km |
DZ2 |
16.9.2017 | 73 |
11.8.2017 | | Vidovičová Helena | |
5 km |
DZ2 |
21.8.2017 | 72 |
9.8.2017 | | Šmiková Ilona | |
5 km |
DZ2 |
9.8.2017 | 71 |
7.9.2017 | | Břízová Kamila | |
5 km |
DZ2 |
10.9.2017 | 74 |
30.10.2017 | | Janáčková Kateřina | Tom Team |
5 km |
DZ2 |
1.11.2017 | 77 |
22.10.2017 | | Berná Eva | ŠBV |
5 km |
DZ2 |
26.10.2017 | 75 |
6.10.2017 | | Karáskova Darina | Báječné ženy v běhu |
5 km |
DZ3 |
11.10.2017 | 69 |
28.9.2017 | | Bernardova Magda | |
5 km |
DZ3 |
3.10.2017 | 68 |
20.9.2017 | | Vlachynský Libor | |
1700 m |
JM |
3.10.2017 | 201 |
7.11.2017 | | Götz Oliver | bohemiabike |
1700 m |
JM |
8.11.2017 | 160 |
23.10.2017 | | Berný Vladimír | Twins |
1700 m |
JM |
26.10.2017 | 197 |
8.11.2017 | | Klemens Matyáš | |
1700 m |
JM |
10.11.2017 | 730 |
20.9.2017 | | Macháček Tomáš | |
1700 m |
JM |
3.10.2017 | 199 |
31.10.2017 | | Richtr Filip | |
1700 m |
JM |
1.11.2017 | 195 |
2.11.2017 | | Husár Vojta | |
1700 m |
JM |
4.11.2017 | 194 |
31.10.2017 | | Husár Kuba | |
1700 m |
JM |
4.11.2017 | 196 |
18.9.2017 | | Hlaváčková Adéla | Hvězda pardubice |
1700 m |
JZ |
21.9.2017 | 202 |
19.10.2017 | | Chrisstoffels Floortje | |
1700 m |
JZ |
19.10.2017 | 198 |
10.10.2017 | | Míšková Tereza + Ruffer Jan | SRTG Olomouc |
2 x 21 km |
ST1 |
11.10.2017 | 403 |
2.11.2017 | | Adamů Martina + Ondřej Marvan + Petr Vrána + Jakub Synek | No jasně! |
4 x 10 km |
ST3 |
4.11.2017 | 408 |
10.10.2017 | | Veverková Michaela + Kristýna Dlapalová + Michaela Pavelková + Jitka Furchová | Vinárnička |
4 x 5 km |
ST4 |
16.10.2017 | 398 |