30.6.2019 | | Gajdoš Jan | Crossgym |
VELKEJ |
M1 |
8.7.2019 |
18.6.2019 | | Krajíčková Markéta + Krajíček Michal | |
VELKEJ |
D |
3.7.2019 |
21.5.2019 | | Kostyová Veronika | |
VELKEJ |
Z1 |
21.5.2019 |
17.4.2019 | | Kuropatnická Zuzana + Tadeáš Vítek | |
VELKEJ |
D |
18.4.2019 |
13.3.2019 | | David Lubos | SRTG Kolín |
VELKEJ |
M2 |
15.3.2019 |
3.7.2019 | | Siegl Josef | Svídnický Extrém Team |
VELKEJ |
M2 |
3.7.2019 |
26.6.2019 | | Kyjovský Matěj | |
VELKEJ |
M1 |
28.6.2019 |
31.5.2019 | | Boháček Roman + Jan Herzog + Miroslav Dvořák + Jan Prokop | Překážkobijci |
VELKEJ |
T |
5.6.2019 |
9.5.2019 | | Kocián Vojtěch | V Cíli padnu |
VELKEJ |
M1 |
11.5.2019 |
30.3.2019 | | Pilař Radek | |
VELKEJ |
M2 |
3.4.2019 |
16.2.2019 | | Kedršt Daniel | STG Kolín |
VELKEJ |
M2 |
19.2.2019 |
23.6.2019 | | Drinka Filip | OCRA CZ TEAM |
VELKEJ |
M1 |
28.6.2019 |
25.6.2019 | | Švec Jiří | #DoPříjemna |
VELKEJ |
M1 |
3.7.2019 |
30.4.2019 | | Springle Marek | |
VELKEJ |
M1 |
11.5.2019 |
27.3.2019 | | Štembera Petr | |
VELKEJ |
M2 |
29.3.2019 |
11.2.2019 | | Šašková Zuzana | |
VELKEJ |
Z2 |
11.2.2019 |
2.7.2019 | | Čížek Jan | FUBO Team |
VELKEJ |
M1 |
4.7.2019 |
12.6.2019 | | Vohradsky Vaclav | SRTG Praha |
VELKEJ |
M2 |
13.6.2019 |
14.5.2019 | | Bala Svobodová Mirka | |
VELKEJ |
Z1 |
15.5.2019 |
31.3.2019 | | Balcarova Lucie + Bartoš Pavel | federer a lucifer |
VELKEJ |
D |
nezaplaceno |
24.2.2019 | | Flössler Jaromír | ExtraBrno |
VELKEJ |
M1 |
26.2.2019 |
3.7.2019 | | Zich Jakub | STG Pardubice |
VELKEJ |
M1 |
3.7.2019 |
28.6.2019 | | Váňová Kristýna | Predator Workout Počátky |
VELKEJ |
Z1 |
2.7.2019 |
25.6.2019 | | Sedlák Peter | Srtg Čelakovice |
VELKEJ |
M1 |
25.6.2019 |
29.5.2019 | | Čech Daniel | OCRUNITED TEAM |
VELKEJ |
M2 |
30.5.2019 |
3.5.2019 | | Tykal Lukáš | ja ja ja jenom ja |
VELKEJ |
M1 |
7.5.2019 |
29.3.2019 | | Beran Lukáš | #GLADIATORRACETEAM |
VELKEJ |
M1 |
3.4.2019 |
12.2.2019 | | Hlava Václav | |
VELKEJ |
M1 |
14.2.2019 |
18.6.2019 | | Pohanka Lukáš | |
VELKEJ |
M2 |
20.6.2019 |
21.5.2019 | | Sekerová Petra | |
VELKEJ |
Z1 |
21.5.2019 |
17.4.2019 | | Jilemnická Kateřina | BRUTÁLNÍ PRINCEZNY |
VELKEJ |
Z1 |
nezaplaceno |
11.3.2019 | | Tesař Lukáš | Spolek ledoborců |
VELKEJ |
M1 |
12.3.2019 |
30.6.2019 | | Novák Lukáš + Miloš Lukačovič + Olga Roučková + Ludvík Cimburek | Šneci |
VELKEJ |
T |
1.7.2019 |
30.5.2019 | | Háva Lukáš + Jakub Máca + Michal Štěpán + Václav Bečka | Predator Workout Počátky |
VELKEJ |
T |
4.6.2019 |
9.5.2019 | | Ryba Michal | Atom Kids Praha |
VELKEJ |
M1 |
11.5.2019 |
30.3.2019 | | Polívka Štěpán | SRTG Nové Strašecí |
VELKEJ |
M1 |
3.4.2019 |
15.2.2019 | | Hurajová Veronika | Vorlíčkovi |
VELKEJ |
Z1 |
19.2.2019 |
3.7.2019 | | Šafránek Michal | TRX bez hranic Prostějov |
VELKEJ |
M1 |
4.7.2019 |
25.6.2019 | | Kovaříková Gabriela | |
VELKEJ |
Z1 |
25.6.2019 |
28.5.2019 | | Kotulkova Eliska | 2haSance |
VELKEJ |
Z1 |
30.5.2019 |
29.4.2019 | | Dvořák Antonín | SRTG Praha |
VELKEJ |
M1 |
8.7.2019 |
25.3.2019 | | Koníček Filip | STG Rychnov nad Kněžnou |
VELKEJ |
M1 |
27.3.2019 |
11.2.2019 | | Šašek Matěj | |
VELKEJ |
M1 |
11.2.2019 |
2.7.2019 | | Kovačik Branislav | |
VELKEJ |
M1 |
2.7.2019 |
21.6.2019 | | Vincent Oldřich | |
VELKEJ |
M2 |
25.6.2019 |
14.5.2019 | | Trousil Jan | Predator Worktout Ústí nad Labem |
VELKEJ |
M2 |
nezaplaceno |
31.3.2019 | | Monika Andělová | LAETO FENIX |
VELKEJ |
Z2 |
12.4.2019 |
24.2.2019 | | PIVOŇKA Jaroslav | Extra Brno |
VELKEJ |
M1 |
26.2.2019 |
3.7.2019 | | Valasek Jaroslav + Hanousková Lenka + Pizůr Mára + Pohořálý Petr | #GLADIATORRACETEAM |
VELKEJ |
T |
3.7.2019 |
27.6.2019 | | Richter Jiří | STG Kladno |
VELKEJ |
M2 |
3.7.2019 |
12.6.2019 | | Novák Lukáš | Sweep OCR Team |
VELKEJ |
M1 |
16.6.2019 |
2.5.2019 | | Souček Jan | Dýchavičné duo |
VELKEJ |
M2 |
8.5.2019 |
29.3.2019 | | Petrides Oldřich | Blato team |
VELKEJ |
M2 |
3.4.2019 |
12.2.2019 | | Šafránek Michal | SRTG Kolín |
VELKEJ |
M1 |
14.2.2019 |
25.6.2019 | | Zábranská Barbora | STG Kladno |
VELKEJ |
Z1 |
3.7.2019 |
29.5.2019 | | Raslová Marie + David Řezníček + Jan Černý + Libor Judl | |
VELKEJ |
T |
4.6.2019 |
21.5.2019 | | Kunštár Pavel | |
VELKEJ |
M1 |
24.5.2019 |
16.4.2019 | | Šlik Jan | Můj Gym |
VELKEJ |
M2 |
16.4.2019 |
10.3.2019 | | Kecina Tomáš | GLADIATOR RACE TEAM |
VELKEJ |
M2 |
14.3.2019 |
28.6.2019 | | Doleček Milan | |
VELKEJ |
M2 |
2.7.2019 |
17.6.2019 | | Záchvějová Denisa + Jiří Prantl | CRTC Workout |
VELKEJ |
D |
3.7.2019 |
8.5.2019 | | Richter Lukáš | Psinek |
VELKEJ |
M2 |
10.5.2019 |
30.3.2019 | | Medžibrický Jozef | OCR Čelákovice |
VELKEJ |
M2 |
2.4.2019 |
15.2.2019 | | Štětinová Soňa | #GLADIATORRACETEAM |
VELKEJ |
Z2 |
19.2.2019 |
3.7.2019 | | Bureš Václav | FUBO Racing Team |
VELKEJ |
M1 |
3.7.2019 |
25.6.2019 | | Benadová Michaela | STG Kladno |
VELKEJ |
Z1 |
3.7.2019 |
30.5.2019 | | Kukula Michal + Nikola Kukulová + Ivana Tomanová + Pavel Říha | Skorolezci |
VELKEJ |
T |
1.6.2019 |
28.4.2019 | | Manolevski Michael | |
VELKEJ |
M2 |
30.4.2019 |
19.3.2019 | | Homola Pavel | Dojdemeto |
VELKEJ |
M2 |
nezaplaceno |
11.2.2019 | | Marek Lukáš | |
VELKEJ |
M1 |
12.2.2019 |
2.7.2019 | | Švihálek Jiří + Brzek David + Drápalík Michal + Kašparová Klára | (J)elita |
VELKEJ |
T |
3.7.2019 |
20.6.2019 | | Švadlák Petr | OCR Trutnov |
VELKEJ |
M2 |
22.6.2019 |
28.5.2019 | | Šnopl Vít + Petra Mazánková | #GLADIATORRACETEAM |
VELKEJ |
D |
nezaplaceno |
31.3.2019 | | Hora Vojtěch | Predator workout Kladno |
VELKEJ |
M1 |
3.4.2019 |
24.2.2019 | | Mahovský Václav | |
VELKEJ |
M1 |
26.2.2019 |
3.7.2019 | | Holeček Vojtěch | |
VELKEJ |
M1 |
3.7.2019 |
27.6.2019 | | Olbort Jan | STG Kladno |
VELKEJ |
M1 |
3.7.2019 |
7.6.2019 | | Bláhovec Jiří + Neradová Sylva | |
VELKEJ |
D |
nezaplaceno |
13.5.2019 | | Dušek Vojtěch | FUBO |
VELKEJ |
M1 |
26.5.2019 |
29.3.2019 | | Barvič Michal | STG Pardubice |
VELKEJ |
M1 |
30.3.2019 |
12.2.2019 | | Macháček Tomáš | STG Kolín |
VELKEJ |
M1 |
14.2.2019 |
24.6.2019 | | Klobáska Lukáš | #GLADIATORRACETEAM |
VELKEJ |
M1 |
26.6.2019 |
29.5.2019 | | Štěpán Martin + Chtěl bych startovat s Ondřej Vaňura | |
VELKEJ |
M2 |
31.5.2019 |
2.5.2019 | | Trnečka Pavel | Dýchavičné duo |
VELKEJ |
M2 |
4.5.2019 |
31.3.2019 | | Aberle Jiří | Wild Grizzly |
VELKEJ |
M2 |
5.4.2019 |
6.3.2019 | | Šímová Andrea | #GLADIATORRACETEAM |
VELKEJ |
Z2 |
15.3.2019 |
3.7.2019 | | Novotná Denisa + Daniel Dlouhý | Mokrý banditi |
VELKEJ |
D |
8.7.2019 |
28.6.2019 | | Olšavský Marian | |
VELKEJ |
M1 |
2.7.2019 |
14.6.2019 | | Vařejka Rudolf | Svídnický extrém team |
VELKEJ |
M1 |
nezaplaceno |
20.5.2019 | | Demjanovič Tomáš | #GLADIATORRACETEAM |
VELKEJ |
M1 |
22.5.2019 |
30.3.2019 | | Smutná Veronika + Lukáš Blažej | |
VELKEJ |
D |
2.4.2019 |
14.2.2019 | | Darebná Petra + Filip Darebný | SKP Maják |
VELKEJ |
D |
16.2.2019 |
3.7.2019 | | Kožená Lenka | Fémix Plzeň |
VELKEJ |
Z1 |
4.7.2019 |
25.6.2019 | | Vargová Alice | |
VELKEJ |
Z1 |
3.7.2019 |
30.5.2019 | | Skopalová Kateřina | |
VELKEJ |
Z1 |
1.6.2019 |
8.5.2019 | | Šana Sebastian | FUBO |
VELKEJ |
M1 |
9.5.2019 |
19.3.2019 | | Šofr Petr | dojdemeto |
VELKEJ |
M2 |
20.3.2019 |
11.2.2019 | | Kotyk Jiří | |
VELKEJ |
M2 |
nezaplaceno |
1.7.2019 | | Marčík Vlastimil | Magor gym |
VELKEJ |
M2 |
2.7.2019 |
19.6.2019 | | Antoš Karel | |
VELKEJ |
M1 |
21.6.2019 |
27.5.2019 | | Wagner Petr | #GLADIATORACETEAM# |
VELKEJ |
M1 |
30.5.2019 |
27.4.2019 | | Merunko Milan | |
VELKEJ |
M1 |
nezaplaceno |
21.2.2019 | | Jilemnická Kateřina | OCRA CZ TEAM |
VELKEJ |
Z1 |
nezaplaceno |
3.7.2019 | | Zezulka Jan | |
VELKEJ |
M2 |
3.7.2019 |
27.6.2019 | | Kyrych Michaela | STG Kladno |
VELKEJ |
Z2 |
3.7.2019 |
3.6.2019 | | Marčík Vlastimil | |
VELKEJ |
M2 |
nezaplaceno |
10.5.2019 | | Jozefčáková Jana | Funkční trénink Milovice |
VELKEJ |
Z2 |
11.5.2019 |
31.3.2019 | | Rajnoha Matěj | Predator´s GYM |
VELKEJ |
M1 |
9.4.2019 |
12.2.2019 | | Laburdová Lucie | |
VELKEJ |
Z1 |
3.7.2019 |
3.7.2019 | | Koudelková Lucie | #gladiatorraceteam |
VELKEJ |
Z1 |
3.7.2019 |
23.6.2019 | | Klíma Oto | |
VELKEJ |
M2 |
25.6.2019 |
28.5.2019 | | Jamrichová Renata | Vlčice |
VELKEJ |
Z2 |
30.5.2019 |
2.5.2019 | | Mišáková Kristýna | |
VELKEJ |
Z2 |
30.5.2019 |
29.3.2019 | | Dušek Patrik | 3DfitnessRC |
VELKEJ |
M2 |
30.3.2019 |
2.3.2019 | | Bubeník Marcel | |
VELKEJ |
M1 |
3.3.2019 |
3.7.2019 | | Čáp Martin | |
VELKEJ |
M1 |
8.7.2019 |
28.6.2019 | | Olšavský Nikolas + Natálie Žatečková | |
VELKEJ |
D |
2.7.2019 |
14.6.2019 | | Kšír Ladislav | OCR Losers |
VELKEJ |
M1 |
15.6.2019 |
16.5.2019 | | Fišer Rostislav | Spartan Gym |
VELKEJ |
M2 |
17.5.2019 |
31.3.2019 | | Bobek Jiri | |
VELKEJ |
M1 |
24.4.2019 |
15.2.2019 | | Košťál Petr + Monika Křížová | SRTG Trutnov |
VELKEJ |
D |
19.2.2019 |
25.6.2019 | | Nosková Ludmila | STG Kladno |
VELKEJ |
Z2 |
3.7.2019 |
30.5.2019 | | Kecina Tomáš | #GLADIATORRACETEAM |
VELKEJ |
M2 |
8.6.2019 |
6.5.2019 | | Fiala Michal + Andrea Poláková | FUKITOL |
VELKEJ |
D |
nezaplaceno |
30.3.2019 | | Pečený Dominik | |
VELKEJ |
M1 |
2.4.2019 |
11.2.2019 | | Pecharová Aneta | SRTG Kolín |
VELKEJ |
Z1 |
19.2.2019 |
1.7.2019 | | Bičík Michal | |
VELKEJ |
M1 |
3.7.2019 |
18.6.2019 | | Moudr Adam | |
VELKEJ |
M1 |
nezaplaceno |
24.5.2019 | | Thiele Aleš | STG Kolín |
VELKEJ |
M1 |
28.5.2019 |
21.4.2019 | | Vytásek Richard | Extra Brno |
VELKEJ |
M1 |
22.4.2019 |
16.3.2019 | | Klaška Martin | Fénix Plzeň |
VELKEJ |
M2 |
18.3.2019 |
3.7.2019 | | plihal tomas | svidnicky extrem |
VELKEJ |
M2 |
3.7.2019 |
27.6.2019 | | Plašilová Tereza | Mimoni |
VELKEJ |
Z1 |
3.7.2019 |
31.5.2019 | | Špitálník Luboš | rk58glr0hr |
VELKEJ |
M1 |
4.6.2019 |
10.5.2019 | | Jozefčák Ladislav | Funkční trénink Milovice |
VELKEJ |
M1 |
11.5.2019 |
31.3.2019 | | Šorf Petr | TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod |
VELKEJ |
M1 |
9.4.2019 |
20.2.2019 | | Čihák Martin | #GLADIATORRACETEAM |
VELKEJ |
M1 |
22.2.2019 |
3.7.2019 | | Štraub Petra + David Štraub | Fénix Plzeň |
VELKEJ |
D |
4.7.2019 |
23.6.2019 | | Rozsíval Marek + Markéta Vranová | |
VELKEJ |
D |
26.6.2019 |
28.5.2019 | | Wolfová Michala | Vlčice |
VELKEJ |
Z2 |
30.5.2019 |
2.5.2019 | | Horsinková Kateřina | Furtplnej |
VELKEJ |
Z2 |
4.5.2019 |
27.3.2019 | | Světlík Ondřej | |
VELKEJ |
M1 |
30.3.2019 |
12.2.2019 | | Schwarz Václav | |
VELKEJ |
M1 |
14.2.2019 |
3.7.2019 | | Listopad Jan + Tomanová Veronika | Olympia Spartan Training Kutná Hora |
VELKEJ |
D |
4.7.2019 |
28.6.2019 | | Schmidtová Anna | Predator Workout Počátky |
VELKEJ |
Z1 |
3.7.2019 |
14.6.2019 | | Řehulka Milan | |
VELKEJ |
M1 |
18.6.2019 |
14.5.2019 | | Tatoušková Andrea | OCR Runners ŠUMPERK |
VELKEJ |
Z2 |
15.5.2019 |
31.3.2019 | | Rampírová Petra | Diversity Beasts |
VELKEJ |
Z2 |
4.4.2019 |
28.2.2019 | | Fišerová Petra | |
VELKEJ |
Z2 |
5.3.2019 |
25.6.2019 | | Pakostová Šárka | STG Kladno |
VELKEJ |
Z1 |
3.7.2019 |
30.5.2019 | | Prášil Jiří | VOSA ŠUMVALD |
VELKEJ |
M2 |
1.6.2019 |
5.5.2019 | | Milotová Petra | |
VELKEJ |
Z1 |
11.5.2019 |
30.3.2019 | | Pečený Michal | |
VELKEJ |
M2 |
2.4.2019 |
13.2.2019 | | Roth Zdeněk | |
VELKEJ |
M1 |
nezaplaceno |
1.7.2019 | | Bičík Michal | |
VELKEJ |
M2 |
3.7.2019 |
18.6.2019 | | Liška Jiří + Lucie Čeňková | Brutal team Děčín |
VELKEJ |
D |
nezaplaceno |
24.5.2019 | | Prokopová Denisa | Predator Gym Team |
VELKEJ |
Z1 |
nezaplaceno |
20.4.2019 | | Půža Jan | SRTG KOLÍN |
VELKEJ |
M2 |
23.4.2019 |
15.3.2019 | | Včelák Tomáš | Dojdemeto |
VELKEJ |
M2 |
18.3.2019 |
3.7.2019 | | Bílek Jiří | OCRA CZ TEAM |
VELKEJ |
M2 |
4.7.2019 |
26.6.2019 | | Filip Adam | |
VELKEJ |
M1 |
28.6.2019 |
31.5.2019 | | Dráb Miroslav + Jan Gajdoš | crossgym Praha |
VELKEJ |
M2 |
8.6.2019 |
10.5.2019 | | Valko Jan | |
VELKEJ |
M1 |
11.5.2019 |
31.3.2019 | | Hönigová Kateřina | |
VELKEJ |
Z1 |
2.4.2019 |
19.2.2019 | | Štěpán Martin + Ondřej Vaňura | |
VELKEJ |
M2 |
22.2.2019 |
3.7.2019 | | Sedlecká Veronika + Janoušek Petr | Gladiators |
VELKEJ |
D |
4.7.2019 |
23.6.2019 | | Trusina Petr + Dana Růžičková | Brněnský Duchny |
VELKEJ |
D |
25.6.2019 |
28.5.2019 | | Bergl Petr | 2haSance |
VELKEJ |
M2 |
30.5.2019 |
1.5.2019 | | Mach Jiří | Můj Gym |
VELKEJ |
M2 |
3.5.2019 |
28.3.2019 | | Kašpar David + Hendrych Jan + Letáček Radek + Helger David | OCR TEAM Pardubice |
VELKEJ |
T |
29.3.2019 |
11.2.2019 | | Merta David | Diversity Beasts |
VELKEJ |
M2 |
12.2.2019 |
3.7.2019 | | Mazánková Petra | STG Rychnov nad Kněžnou |
VELKEJ |
Z1 |
3.7.2019 |
28.6.2019 | | Vopravilová Blanka | Workout Počátky |
VELKEJ |
Z1 |
4.7.2019 |
13.6.2019 | | Král Josef | |
VELKEJ |
M1 |
nezaplaceno |
14.5.2019 | | Világi Tomáš | Tomi&Miri |
VELKEJ |
M1 |
15.5.2019 |
31.3.2019 | | Rampír Jiří | Diversity Beasts |
VELKEJ |
M2 |
4.4.2019 |
27.2.2019 | | Laštovička Petr | #GLADIATORRACETEAM |
VELKEJ |
M1 |
1.3.2019 |
25.6.2019 | | Radkovičová Martina | Šneci v běhu |
VELKEJ |
Z1 |
3.7.2019 |
30.5.2019 | | Vepřek Martin + Veronika Drábková | OCR Runners Šumperk |
VELKEJ |
D |
1.6.2019 |
5.5.2019 | | Snopko David | shybuj.cz |
VELKEJ |
M2 |
6.5.2019 |
30.3.2019 | | Minařík Rostislav | OCR team Kladno |
VELKEJ |
M1 |
4.4.2019 |
12.2.2019 | | Tremmel Jiří | Olympia Spartan Training KH |
VELKEJ |
M2 |
14.2.2019 |